319 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 319 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

319 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 319 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
319 ATLANTIC CITY VIA TOMS RVR, 319 NEW YORK VIA TOMS RVR, 319 WILDWOOD VIA OCEAN DRIVE, 319 NEW YORK VIA OCEAN DRIVE, Or 319 JERSEY CITY VIA NEWARK

319 ATLANTIC CITY VIA TOMS RVR
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs.

07:30 am 09:00 am 10:30 am 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 08:45 pm 10:00 pm 11:30 pm

JOURNAL SQUARE TRANSPORTATION CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 09:12a, Last 04:15p.

09:12 am 04:15 pm

BRICK TWP PARK RIDE LOT
Arrival > Departure

First 11:25p, Last 12:55a.

11:25 pm 12:55am

BUS LANES (RAYMOND BLVD SIDE)
Arrival > Departure

First 09:42a, Last 04:52p.

09:42 am 04:52 pm

DORADO (PARK & RIDE)
Arrival > Departure

First 11:26p, Last 12:56a.

11:26 pm 12:56am

TOMS RIVER PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:05a, Last 01:11a, Every 30 Mins to 3 Hrs.

09:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:15 pm 07:20 pm 08:20 pm 10:20 pm 11:41 pm 01:11am

SOUTHERN OCEAN COUNTY PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:31a, Last 01:37a, Every 30 Mins to 3 Hrs.

09:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:41 pm 07:46 pm 08:46 pm 10:46 pm 12:07 am 01:37am

ARRIVAL AREA INSIDE AC BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 10:05a, Last 02:11a, Every 30 Mins to 3 Hrs.

10:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:15 pm 08:20 pm 09:20 pm 11:20 pm 12:41 am 02:11am

319 NEW YORK VIA TOMS RVR
GATE #3 INSIDE AC BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:15a, Last 10:30p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs.

04:15 am 06:00 am 08:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm 08:30 pm 10:30 pm

SOUTHERN OCEAN COUNTY PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:49a, Last 11:04p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs.

04:49 am 06:34 am 08:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 09:04 pm 11:04 pm

TOMS RIVER PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:15a, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs.

05:15 am 07:00 am 09:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm 08:00 pm 09:30 pm 11:30 pm

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 06:49a, Last 01:04a, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs.

06:49 am 08:34 am 10:34 am 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 11:04 pm 01:04am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:50a, Last 01:05a, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs.

06:50 am 08:35 am 10:35 am 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm 11:05 pm 01:05am

319 WILDWOOD VIA OCEAN DRIVE
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 12:30p, Last 04:45p.

12:30 pm 04:45 pm

TOMS RIVER PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:05p, Last 06:20p.

02:05 pm 06:20 pm

ARRIVAL AREA INSIDE AC BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 03:05p, Last 07:20p.

03:05 pm 07:20 pm

OCEAN CITY TRANSPORTATION CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 03:50p, Last 08:05p.

03:50 pm 08:05 pm

WEST AVE AT 19TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 03:51p, Last 08:06p.

03:51 pm 08:06 pm

WEST AVE AT 29TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 03:53p, Last 08:08p.

03:53 pm 08:08 pm

OCEAN VIEW PARK/RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:09p, Last 08:24p.

04:09 pm 08:24 pm

OCEAN DR AT AVALON BLVD#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:34p, Last 08:49p.

04:34 pm 08:49 pm

OCEAN DR AT 53RD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:36p, Last 08:51p.

04:36 pm 08:51 pm

OCEAN DR AT 79TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:40p, Last 08:55p.

04:40 pm 08:55 pm

3RD AVE AT 94TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:42p, Last 08:57p.

04:42 pm 08:57 pm

OCEAN DR AT 79TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45p, Last 09:00p.

04:45 pm 09:00 pm

OCEAN DR AT 53RD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:48p, Last 09:03p.

04:48 pm 09:03 pm

OCEAN DR AT 30TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:51p, Last 09:06p.

04:51 pm 09:06 pm

SPRUCE AVE AT ANGLESEA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08p, Last 09:23p.

05:08 pm 09:23 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 1ST AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:09p, Last 09:24p.

05:09 pm 09:24 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 8TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:10p, Last 09:25p.

05:10 pm 09:25 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 13TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:11p, Last 09:26p.

05:11 pm 09:26 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 19TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:12p, Last 09:27p.

05:12 pm 09:27 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 26TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:13p, Last 09:28p.

05:13 pm 09:28 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT WILDWOOD AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:14p, Last 09:29p.

05:14 pm 09:29 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT ROBERTS AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:16p, Last 09:31p.

05:16 pm 09:31 pm

WILDWOOD BUS TERMINAL ARRIVAL#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:17p, Last 09:32p.

05:17 pm 09:32 pm

319 NEW YORK VIA OCEAN DRIVE
WILDWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:48a, Last 11:48a.

07:48 am 11:48am

NEW JERSEY AVE AT ROBERTS AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:48a, Last 11:48a.

07:48 am 11:48am

NEW JERSEY AVE AT GLENWOOD AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:50a, Last 11:50a.

07:50 am 11:50am

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 19TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:52a, Last 11:52a.

07:52 am 11:52am

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 11TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:54a, Last 11:54a.

07:54 am 11:54am

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 4TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:55a, Last 11:55a.

07:55 am 11:55am

SPRUCE AVE AT ANGLESEA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:57a, Last 11:57a.

07:57 am 11:57am

OCEAN DR AT 42ND ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:15a, Last 12:15p.

08:15 am 12:15 pm

OCEAN DR AT 79TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:20a, Last 12:20p.

08:20 am 12:20 pm

3RD AVE AT 83RD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:24a, Last 12:24p.

08:24 am 12:24 pm

OCEAN DR AT 53RD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:28a, Last 12:28p.

08:28 am 12:28 pm

JFK BLVD AT CINI AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:49a, Last 12:49p.

08:49 am 12:49 pm

WEST AVE AT 29TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:11a, Last 01:11p.

09:11 am 01:11 pm

WEST AVE AT 14TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:13a, Last 01:13p.

09:13 am 01:13 pm

GATE #3 INSIDE AC BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 10:00a, Last 02:00p.

10:00 am 02:00 pm

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 12:34p, Last 04:34p.

12:34 pm 04:34 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 12:35p, Last 04:35p.

12:35 pm 04:35 pm

319 JERSEY CITY VIA NEWARK
GATE #3 INSIDE AC BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

04:25am

SOUTHERN OCEAN COUNTY PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

04:59am

TOMS RIVER PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

05:25am

BROAD ST AT EMMET ST
Arrival > Departure

06:33am

BROAD ST AT CAMP ST
Arrival > Departure

06:33am

BROAD ST AT WALNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

06:33am

CITY HALL
Arrival > Departure

06:34am

BROAD ST AT BRANFORD PL/EDISON PL
Arrival > Departure

06:34am

BROAD ST AT CLINTON ST
Arrival > Departure

06:34am

RAYMOND BLVD AT MULBERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

06:34am

NEWARK PENN STATION
Arrival > Departure

06:34am

BUS LANES (RAYMOND BLVD SIDE)
Arrival > Departure

06:35am

JOURNAL SQUARE TRANSPORTATION CENTER
Arrival > Departure

07:10am

Leave a Comment