317 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 317 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

317 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 317 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
317 PHILADELPHIA, 317 ASBURY PARK, 317 LAKEWOOD, 317 WRIGHTSTOWN ROWAN COL, Or 317 COOKSTOWN ROWAN COL

317 PHILADELPHIA
ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 09:46p, Every 2 Hrs to 3 Hrs 30 Mins.

08:16 am 11:46 am 01:46 pm 03:46 pm 05:46 pm 07:46 pm 09:46 pm

MAIN ST AT MAIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 09:46p, Every 2 Hrs to 3 Hrs 30 Mins.

08:16 am 11:46 am 01:46 pm 03:46 pm 05:46 pm 07:46 pm 09:46 pm

RT-71 AT 18TH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:28a, Last 09:57p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 3 Hrs 29 Mins.

08:28 am 11:57 am 01:57 pm 03:58 pm 05:58 pm 07:57 pm 09:57 pm

RT-71 AT BLAKEY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:37a, Last 10:04p, Every 1 Hr 57 Mins to 3 Hrs 29 Mins.

08:37 am 12:06 pm 02:06 pm 04:07 pm 06:07 pm 08:04 pm 10:04 pm

RT-35 AT CEDAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:45a, Last 10:11p, Every 1 Hr 56 Mins to 3 Hrs 29 Mins.

08:45 am 12:14 pm 02:14 pm 04:15 pm 06:15 pm 08:11 pm 10:11 pm

RT-88 AT MISTLETOE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:53a, Last 10:17p, Every 1 Hr 55 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

08:53 am 12:21 pm 02:21 pm 04:22 pm 06:22 pm 08:17 pm 10:17 pm

RT-88 AT RT-549
Arrival > Departure

First 09:12a, Last 10:34p, Every 1 Hr 53 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

09:12 am 12:40 pm 02:40 pm 04:41 pm 06:41 pm 08:34 pm 10:34 pm

CENTRAL AVE AT SUNSET RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:27a, Last 10:48p, Every 1 Hr 52 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

09:27 am 12:55 pm 02:55 pm 04:56 pm 06:56 pm 08:48 pm 10:48 pm

CR-528 at DON CONNOR BLVD #
Arrival > Departure

First 09:43a, Last 11:04p, Every 1 Hr 52 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

09:43 am 01:11 pm 03:11 pm 05:12 pm 07:12 pm 09:04 pm 11:04 pm

MAIN ST AT BUNTING BRIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:26a, Last 11:24p, Every 1 Hr 19 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

05:26 am 06:45 am 10:04 am 01:32 pm 03:32 pm 05:32 pm 07:32 pm 09:24 pm 11:24 pm

BROWNS MILLS SHOPPING CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 05:52a, Last 11:48p, Every 1 Hr 20 Mins to 3 Hrs 27 Mins.

05:52 am 07:12 am 08:42 am 10:31 am 01:58 pm 03:58 pm 05:57 pm 07:57 pm 09:48 pm 11:48 pm

RT-38 AT SMITHVILLE RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09a, Last 12:03a, Every 1 Hr 20 Mins to 3 Hrs 27 Mins.

06:09 am 07:29 am 08:59 am 10:48 am 02:15 pm 04:15 pm 06:13 pm 08:13 pm 10:03 pm 12:03am

RT-38 AT NORTHAMPTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:21a, Last 12:13a, Every 1 Hr 22 Mins to 3 Hrs 27 Mins.

06:21 am 07:43 am 09:13 am 11:01 am 02:28 pm 04:28 pm 06:25 pm 08:25 pm 10:13 pm 12:13am

RT-38 AT HARTFORD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 12:21a, Every 1 Hr 23 Mins to 3 Hrs 27 Mins.

06:30 am 07:53 am 09:23 am 11:11 am 02:38 pm 04:38 pm 06:34 pm 08:34 pm 10:21 pm 12:21am

PLEASANT VALLEY AVE at RT-38 #
Arrival > Departure

First 06:41a, Last 12:28a, Every 1 Hr 24 Mins to 3 Hrs 27 Mins.

06:41 am 08:05 am 09:35 am 11:24 am 02:51 pm 04:51 pm 06:46 pm 08:46 pm 10:32 pm 12:28am

RT-38 AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:53a, Last 12:40a, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

06:53 am 08:18 am 09:48 am 11:37 am 03:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:59 pm 08:59 pm 10:44 pm 12:40am

ADMIRAL WILSON BLVD AT BAIRD BLVD. OVERPASS
Arrival > Departure

First 07:06a, Last 12:50a, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

07:06 am 08:31 am 10:01 am 11:50 am 03:18 pm 05:18 pm 07:12 pm 09:12 pm 10:57 pm 12:50am

GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:26a, Last 01:10a, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 3 Hrs 28 Mins.

07:26 am 08:52 am 10:22 am 12:10 pm 03:38 pm 05:38 pm 07:32 pm 09:32 pm 11:17 pm 01:10am

317 ASBURY PARK
GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:15a, Last 05:15p, Every 2 Hrs.

07:15 am 09:15 am 11:15 am 01:15 pm 03:15 pm 05:15 pm

BRIDGE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 05:25p, Every 2 Hrs.

07:25 am 09:25 am 11:25 am 01:25 pm 03:25 pm 05:25 pm

RT-38 AT LONGWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:43a, Last 05:44p, Every 2 Hrs to 2 Hrs 1 Min.

07:43 am 09:43 am 11:43 am 01:43 pm 03:44 pm 05:44 pm

RT-38 AT PLEASANT VALLEY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:00a, Last 06:03p, Every 2 Hrs to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:00 am 10:00 am 12:00 pm 02:00 pm 04:03 pm 06:03 pm

ROWAN COLLEGE AT BURLINGTON-MT LAUREL
Arrival > Departure

First 08:13a, Last 06:17p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

08:13 am 10:12 am 12:12 pm 02:12 pm 04:17 pm 06:17 pm

WASHINGTON ST AT CARLTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:29a, Last 06:34p, Every 2 Hrs to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

08:29 am 10:29 am 12:29 pm 02:29 pm 04:34 pm 06:34 pm

RT-38 at US-206 #
Arrival > Departure

First 08:38a, Last 06:44p, Every 2 Hrs to 2 Hrs 6 Mins.

08:38 am 10:38 am 12:38 pm 02:38 pm 04:44 pm 06:44 pm

CR-530 at NEWCOMB DR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:53a, Last 06:59p, Every 2 Hrs to 2 Hrs 6 Mins.

08:53 am 10:53 am 12:53 pm 02:53 pm 04:59 pm 06:59 pm

COOKSTOWN RD AT BOLLING BOULEVARD
Arrival > Departure

First 09:16a, Last 07:22p, Every 2 Hrs to 2 Hrs 6 Mins.

09:16 am 11:16 am 01:16 pm 03:16 pm 05:22 pm 07:22 pm

CR-528 at HAWKIN RD #
Arrival > Departure

First 09:29a, Last 07:35p, Every 2 Hrs to 2 Hrs 6 Mins.

09:29 am 11:29 am 01:29 pm 03:29 pm 05:35 pm 07:35 pm

CR-528 at PINE CIRCLE DR #
Arrival > Departure

First 10:00a, Last 08:01p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

10:00 am 11:59 am 01:59 pm 03:59 pm 06:01 pm 08:01 pm

RT-88 AT PEARL ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 10:07a, Last 08:07p, Every 1 Hr 58 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

10:07 am 12:05 pm 02:05 pm 04:05 pm 06:07 pm 08:07 pm

RT-549 AT BRICK PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 10:21a, Last 08:20p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 2 Hrs.

10:21 am 12:21 pm 02:21 pm 04:21 pm 06:20 pm 08:20 pm

ARNOLD AVE AT FRONT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:34a, Last 08:33p, Every 1 Hr 57 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

10:34 am 12:36 pm 02:36 pm 04:36 pm 06:33 pm 08:33 pm

RT-71 AT FISK AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 10:42a, Last 08:41p, Every 1 Hr 57 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

10:42 am 12:44 pm 02:44 pm 04:44 pm 06:41 pm 08:41 pm

RT-71 AT BALTIMORE AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 10:46a, Last 08:45p, Every 1 Hr 56 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

10:46 am 12:49 pm 02:49 pm 04:49 pm 06:45 pm 08:45 pm

MAIN ST AT 10TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:56a, Last 08:54p, Every 1 Hr 55 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

10:56 am 12:59 pm 02:59 pm 04:59 pm 06:54 pm 08:54 pm

ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR
Arrival > Departure

First 11:04a, Last 09:02p, Every 1 Hr 55 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

11:04 am 01:07 pm 03:07 pm 05:07 pm 07:02 pm 09:02 pm

317 LAKEWOOD
GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

7:25 PM

BRIDGE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

7:35 PM

RT-38 AT RT. 70 OVERPASS
Arrival > Departure

7:49 PM

RT-38 AT HILLVIEW DR
Arrival > Departure

7:55 PM

RT-38 AT EAST GATE RD#
Arrival > Departure

8:08 PM

RT-38 AT MARTER AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:14 PM

RT-38 AT LARCHMONT BLVD
Arrival > Departure

8:21 PM

RT-38 AT LORRAINE AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:30 PM

PINE ST AT WOLLNER DR
Arrival > Departure

8:37 PM

RT-38 at US-206 #
Arrival > Departure

8:44 PM

CR-530 AT ACADEMIC DRIVE#
Arrival > Departure

8:54 PM

JULIUSTOWN-BROWN MILLS RD AT CRESCENT DR#
Arrival > Departure

9:00 PM

MAIN ST AT RAILROAD AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:17 PM

COOKSTOWN-NEW EGYPT RD AT JCP&L DR
Arrival > Departure

9:24 PM

RT-528 AT RT 571#
Arrival > Departure

9:39 PM

CR-528 at WHITESVILLE RD #
Arrival > Departure

9:49 PM

CENTRAL AVE AT MONTEREY CIRCLE#
Arrival > Departure

9:54 PM

LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

9:57 PM

317 WRIGHTSTOWN ROWAN COL
GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

06:05am

BRIDGE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

06:15am

FEDERAL ST AT S 10TH ST
Arrival > Departure

06:24am

RT-38 765′ W OF BURWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:31am

RT-38 AT PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE157
Arrival > Departure

06:35am

RT-38 AT COLUMBIA BLVD
Arrival > Departure

06:39am

RT-38 AT EAST GATE RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:49am

RT-38 AT MOORESTOWN-MT LAUREL RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:54am

RT-38 AT BRIGGS RD
Arrival > Departure

06:59am

ROWAN COLLEGE AT BURLINGTON-MT LAUREL
Arrival > Departure

07:03am

RT-38 AT MT. LAUREL RD
Arrival > Departure

07:09am

RT-38 AT LORRAINE AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:13am

WASHINGTON ST AT MADISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:20am

PINE ST AT SOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:22am

RT-38 AT SMITHVILLE RD#
Arrival > Departure

07:26am

CR-530 at JOSH LN #
Arrival > Departure

07:31am

CR-530 AT ACADEMIC DRIVE#
Arrival > Departure

07:38am

CR-530 at NEWCOMB DR
Arrival > Departure

07:43am

JULIUSTOWN RD AT CARP LN#
Arrival > Departure

07:44am

E MAIN ST AT FORT DIX ST
Arrival > Departure

08:02am

MAIN ST AT RAILROAD AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:03am

317 COOKSTOWN ROWAN COL
GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

04:45am

BRIDGE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

04:53am

FEDERAL ST AT S 10TH ST
Arrival > Departure

05:00am

RT-38 765′ W OF BURWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:06am

RT-38 AT PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE157
Arrival > Departure

05:10am

RT-38 AT COLUMBIA BLVD
Arrival > Departure

05:14am

RT-38 AT EAST GATE RD#
Arrival > Departure

05:24am

RT-38 AT MOORESTOWN-MT LAUREL RD#
Arrival > Departure

05:29am

RT-38 AT BRIGGS RD
Arrival > Departure

05:33am

ROWAN COLLEGE AT BURLINGTON-MT LAUREL
Arrival > Departure

05:37am

RT-38 AT MT. LAUREL RD
Arrival > Departure

05:43am

RT-38 AT LORRAINE AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:47am

WASHINGTON ST AT MADISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:54am

PINE ST AT SOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:56am

RT-38 AT SMITHVILLE RD#
Arrival > Departure

05:59am

CR-530 at JOSH LN #
Arrival > Departure

06:03am

CR-530 AT ACADEMIC DRIVE#
Arrival > Departure

06:10am

CR-530 at NEWCOMB DR
Arrival > Departure

06:15am

JULIUSTOWN RD AT CARP LN#
Arrival > Departure

06:16am

E MAIN ST AT FORT DIX ST
Arrival > Departure

06:34am

MAIN ST AT BUNTING BRIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

06:41am

Leave a Comment