315 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 315 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

315 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 315 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
315 PHILADELPHIA Or 315 WILDWOOD RIO GRANDE CAPE MAY

315 PHILADELPHIA
CAPE MAY WELCOME CTR – LAFAYETTE STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25a, Last 04:25p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

06:25 am 10:55 am 04:25 pm

RT-109 AT SCHELLENGER LANDING
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 04:30p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

06:30 am 11:00 am 04:30 pm

HORNET RD AT RANGER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:39a, Last 04:39p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

06:39 am 11:09 am 04:39 pm

RT-47 AT FOURTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:46a, Last 04:46p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

06:46 am 11:16 am 04:46 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT WILDWOOD AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:01a, Last 05:01p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

07:01 am 11:31 am 05:01 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 15TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04a, Last 05:04p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

07:04 am 11:34 am 05:04 pm

SPRUCE AVE AT MARYLAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 05:08p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

07:08 am 11:38 am 05:08 pm

MAIN ST AT MECHANIC ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 05:22p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

07:22 am 11:52 am 05:22 pm

OCEAN DR AT 53RD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:39a, Last 05:39p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

07:39 am 12:09 pm 05:39 pm

OCEAN DR AT 79TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:48a, Last 05:48p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

07:48 am 12:18 pm 05:48 pm

US-9 AT WOODBINE-OCEAN VIEW RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:17a, Last 06:17p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

08:17 am 12:47 pm 06:17 pm

RT-50 AT GRISCOM MILL RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:31a, Last 06:31p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

08:31 am 01:01 pm 06:31 pm

RT-50 AT 3RD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:46a, Last 06:46p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

08:46 am 01:16 pm 06:46 pm

RT-322 at CR-561-SPUR #
Arrival > Departure

First 09:01a, Last 07:01p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

09:01 am 01:31 pm 07:01 pm

US-322 at MALAGA RD
Arrival > Departure

First 09:17a, Last 07:17p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

09:17 am 01:47 pm 07:17 pm

RT-42 AT BROOKDALE BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 09:23a, Last 07:23p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

09:23 am 01:53 pm 07:23 pm

RT-42 AT NARBERTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:26a, Last 07:26p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

09:26 am 01:56 pm 07:26 pm

RT-42 AT WHITMAN DR
Arrival > Departure

First 09:30a, Last 07:30p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

09:30 am 02:00 pm 07:30 pm

GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:04a, Last 08:04p, Every 4 Hrs 30 Mins to 5 Hrs 30 Mins.

10:04 am 02:34 pm 08:04 pm

315 WILDWOOD RIO GRANDE CAPE MAY
GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 09:25a, Last 05:25p.

09:25 am 05:25 pm

BRIDGE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 09:35a, Last 05:35p.

09:35 am 05:35 pm

RT-42 AT JOHNSON RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:05a, Last 06:05p.

10:05 am 06:05 pm

RT-42 AT BERLIN-CROSS KEYS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:09a, Last 06:09p.

10:09 am 06:09 pm

US-322 at SICKLERVILLE RD #
Arrival > Departure

First 10:14a, Last 06:14p.

10:14 am 06:14 pm

US-322 at COLE’S MILL RD #
Arrival > Departure

First 10:24a, Last 06:24p.

10:24 am 06:24 pm

US-322 AT TAMINNEN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:44a, Last 06:44p.

10:44 am 06:44 pm

RT-50 AT 11TH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 10:51a, Last 06:51p.

10:51 am 06:51 pm

RT-50 AT PEACH ORCHARD RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 11:14a, Last 07:14p.

11:14 am 07:14 pm

OCEAN DR AT 42ND ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 11:41a, Last 07:41p.

11:41 am 07:41 pm

3RD AVE AT 83RD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 11:50a, Last 07:50p.

11:50 am 07:50 pm

MAIN ST AT MECHANIC ST
Arrival > Departure

First 12:10p, Last 08:10p.

12:10 pm 08:10 pm

RT-147 AT MASSACHUSETTS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 12:16p, Last 08:16p.

12:16 pm 08:16 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 8TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 12:26p, Last 08:26p.

12:26 pm 08:26 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 26TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 12:29p, Last 08:29p.

12:29 pm 08:29 pm

WILDWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 12:38p, Last 08:38p.

12:38 pm 08:38 pm

US-9 AT HONEYSUCKLE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 12:48p, Last 08:48p.

12:48 pm 08:48 pm

US-9 1500’N OF SANDMAN BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 12:58p, Last 08:58p.

12:58 pm 08:58 pm

CAPE MAY WELCOME CTR – LAFAYETTE STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 01:07p, Last 09:07p.

01:07 pm 09:07 pm

Leave a Comment