313 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 313 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

313 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 313 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
313 WILDWOOD RIO GRANDE CAPE MAY Or 313 PHILADELPHIA

313 WILDWOOD RIO GRANDE CAPE MAY
GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 08:35p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 50 Mins.

06:30 am 10:35 am 01:45 pm 08:35 pm

BRIDGE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 08:45p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 50 Mins.

06:40 am 10:45 am 01:55 pm 08:45 pm

BOWE BLVD 500′ S OF CARPENTER ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 07:13a, Last 09:18p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 50 Mins.

07:13 am 11:18 am 02:28 pm 09:18 pm

RT-47 AT COSTILL AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 09:29p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 49 Mins.

07:25 am 11:30 am 02:40 pm 09:29 pm

RT-47 AT PENNSYLVANIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:35a, Last 09:39p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 49 Mins.

07:35 am 11:40 am 02:50 pm 09:39 pm

RT-47 AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:51a, Last 09:55p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 49 Mins.

07:51 am 11:56 am 03:06 pm 09:55 pm

RT-47 AT FOSTER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:58a, Last 10:02p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 49 Mins.

07:58 am 12:03 pm 03:13 pm 10:02 pm

RT-47 AT CUMBERLAND CROSSING
Arrival > Departure

First 08:14a, Last 10:17p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 48 Mins.

08:14 am 12:19 pm 03:29 pm 10:17 pm

RT-47 AT WHITALL AVENUE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:21a, Last 10:22p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

08:21 am 12:26 pm 03:36 pm 10:22 pm

WASHINGTON AVE at RT-47 #
Arrival > Departure

First 08:50a, Last 10:51p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

08:50 am 12:55 pm 04:05 pm 10:51 pm

WEBSTER ST AT MONROE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:58a, Last 10:59p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

08:58 am 01:03 pm 04:13 pm 10:59 pm

US-9 AT ATLANTIC AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:21a, Last 11:22p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

09:21 am 01:26 pm 04:36 pm 11:22 pm

SPRUCE AVE AT MARYLAND DRIVE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:35a, Last 11:36p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

09:35 am 01:40 pm 04:50 pm 11:36 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 21ST AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:39a, Last 11:40p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

09:39 am 01:44 pm 04:54 pm 11:40 pm

RT-47 AT FIFTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 09:56a, Last 11:57p, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

09:56 am 02:01 pm 05:11 pm 11:57 pm

US-9 AT HEATHER LN
Arrival > Departure

First 10:06a, Last 12:07a, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

10:06 am 02:11 pm 05:21 pm 12:07am

CAPE MAY WELCOME CTR – LAFAYETTE STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 10:18a, Last 12:19a, Every 3 Hrs 10 Mins to 6 Hrs 46 Mins.

10:18 am 02:23 pm 05:33 pm 12:19am

313 PHILADELPHIA
CAPE MAY WELCOME CTR – LAFAYETTE STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 09:25a, Last 09:35p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

09:25 am 01:35 pm 09:35 pm

RT-109 AT SCHELLENGER LANDING
Arrival > Departure

First 09:30a, Last 09:40p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

09:30 am 01:40 pm 09:40 pm

US-9 AT BREAKWATER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 09:41a, Last 09:51p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

09:41 am 01:51 pm 09:51 pm

WILDWOOD BUS TERMINAL ARRIVAL#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:54a, Last 10:04p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

09:54 am 02:04 pm 10:04 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 22ND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:03a, Last 10:13p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

10:03 am 02:13 pm 10:13 pm

NEW JERSEY AVE AT 4TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:06a, Last 10:16p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

10:06 am 02:16 pm 10:16 pm

US-9 AT ATLANTIC AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:21a, Last 10:31p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

10:21 am 02:31 pm 10:31 pm

WASHINGTON AVE AT DEHIRSCH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:43a, Last 10:53p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

10:43 am 02:53 pm 10:53 pm

WASHINGTON AVE AT WEBSTER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:46a, Last 10:56p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

10:46 am 02:56 pm 10:56 pm

2ND ST AT STRATTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:19a, Last 11:29p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 8 Hrs.

11:19 am 03:29 pm 11:29 pm

RT-47 AT ESPOMA ROAD
Arrival > Departure

First 11:25a, Last 11:34p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 7 Hrs 59 Mins.

11:25 am 03:35 pm 11:34 pm

RT-47 AT SHERMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:39a, Last 11:46p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 7 Hrs 57 Mins.

11:39 am 03:49 pm 11:46 pm

RT-47 AT CHESTNUT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:44a, Last 11:51p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 7 Hrs 57 Mins.

11:44 am 03:54 pm 11:51 pm

RT-47 AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:50a, Last 11:56p, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 7 Hrs 56 Mins.

11:50 am 04:00 pm 11:56 pm

RT-47 1555’N OF MARSHALL MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 12:03p, Last 12:08a, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 7 Hrs 55 Mins.

12:03 pm 04:13 pm 12:08am

RT-47 AT ACADEMY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 12:16p, Last 12:20a, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 7 Hrs 54 Mins.

12:16 pm 04:26 pm 12:20am

RT-322 AT CAMPBELL LIBRARY
Arrival > Departure

First 12:26p, Last 12:28a, Every 4 Hrs 10 Mins to 7 Hrs 52 Mins.

12:26 pm 04:36 pm 12:28am

S WOODBURY AVE AT E HOLLY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 12:34p, Last 12:36a, Every 4 Hrs 11 Mins to 7 Hrs 51 Mins.

12:34 pm 04:45 pm 12:36am

GREYHOUND TERMINAL -10TH ST/FILBERT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 01:12p, Last 01:12a, Every 4 Hrs 11 Mins to 7 Hrs 49 Mins.

01:12 pm 05:23 pm 01:12am

Leave a Comment