23 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 23 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

23 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 23 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
23 NORTH BERGEN, 23 PORT IMPERIAL, Or 23 HOBOKEN-Exact Fare

23 NORTH BERGEN-Exact Fare
PORT IMPERIAL FERRY TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:25p, Last 07:55p, Every 35 Mins.

04:25 pm 05:00 pm 05:35 pm 06:10 pm 06:45 pm 07:20 pm 07:55 pm

HOBOKEN TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38p, Last 06:38p.

05:38 pm 06:38 pm

PORT IMPERIAL LIGHT RAIL STATION
Arrival > Departure

First 04:27p, Last 07:57p, Every 35 Mins.

04:27 pm 05:02 pm 05:37 pm 06:12 pm 06:47 pm 07:22 pm 07:57 pm

14TH ST AT BLOOMFIELD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:47p, Last 06:47p.

05:47 pm 06:47 pm

BLVD EAST AT HIGHWOOD TERR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:56p, Last 06:56p.

05:56 pm 06:56 pm

BOULEVARD EAST AT ELDORADO PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58p, Last 06:57p.

05:58 pm 06:57 pm

BLVD EAST AT 47/48TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:32p, Last 08:02p, Every 7 Mins to 36 Mins.

04:32 pm 05:08 pm 05:43 pm 06:00 pm 06:18 pm 06:53 pm 07:00 pm 07:27 pm 08:02 pm

BOULEVARD EAST AT 54TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:34p, Last 08:04p, Every 6 Mins to 36 Mins.

04:34 pm 05:10 pm 05:45 pm 06:02 pm 06:20 pm 06:55 pm 07:01 pm 07:29 pm 08:04 pm

BLVD EAST AT 60TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:37p, Last 08:07p, Every 5 Mins to 36 Mins.

04:37 pm 05:13 pm 05:48 pm 06:04 pm 06:23 pm 06:58 pm 07:03 pm 07:32 pm 08:07 pm

BOULEVARD EAST AT 62ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:38p, Last 08:08p, Every 5 Mins to 36 Mins.

04:38 pm 05:14 pm 05:49 pm 06:05 pm 06:24 pm 06:59 pm 07:04 pm 07:33 pm 08:08 pm

BOULEVARD EAST AT 66TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:39p, Last 08:09p, Every 5 Mins to 37 Mins.

04:39 pm 05:16 pm 05:51 pm 06:07 pm 06:26 pm 07:00 pm 07:05 pm 07:34 pm 08:09 pm

BOULEVARD EAST AT FERRY RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:41p, Last 08:10p, Every 4 Mins to 36 Mins.

04:41 pm 05:17 pm 05:52 pm 06:08 pm 06:27 pm 07:02 pm 07:06 pm 07:35 pm 08:10 pm

BLVD EAST AT 74TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:42p, Last 08:11p, Every 4 Mins to 36 Mins.

04:42 pm 05:18 pm 05:53 pm 06:09 pm 06:28 pm 07:03 pm 07:07 pm 07:36 pm 08:11 pm

BOULEVARD EAST AT 77TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 08:12p, Every 4 Mins to 37 Mins.

04:43 pm 05:20 pm 05:55 pm 06:11 pm 06:30 pm 07:04 pm 07:08 pm 07:37 pm 08:12 pm

BOULEVARD EAST AT RIVERVIEW DR. N
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45p, Last 08:14p, Every 4 Mins to 37 Mins.

04:45 pm 05:22 pm 05:57 pm 06:13 pm 06:32 pm 07:06 pm 07:10 pm 07:39 pm 08:14 pm

WOODCLIFF AVE AT WALL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:47p, Last 08:16p, Every 4 Mins to 37 Mins.

04:47 pm 05:24 pm 05:59 pm 06:15 pm 06:34 pm 07:08 pm 07:12 pm 07:41 pm 08:16 pm

WOODCLIFF AVE AT PALISADE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 04:48p, Last 08:17p, Every 4 Mins to 38 Mins.

04:48 pm 05:26 pm 06:01 pm 06:17 pm 06:36 pm 07:09 pm 07:13 pm 07:42 pm 08:17 pm

FAIRVIEW AVE AT GRANT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:50p, Last 08:19p, Every 4 Mins to 38 Mins.

04:50 pm 05:28 pm 06:03 pm 06:19 pm 06:38 pm 07:11 pm 07:15 pm 07:44 pm 08:19 pm

23 PORT IMPERIAL-Exact Fare
BERGENLINE AVE AT JFK BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:30a, Last 08:30a, Every 45 Mins.

05:30 am 06:15 am 07:00 am 07:45 am 08:30am

WOODCLIFF AVE AT ANDERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:30a, Last 08:30a, Every 45 Mins.

05:30 am 06:15 am 07:00 am 07:45 am 08:30am

WOODCLIFF AVE AT PALISADE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 05:31a, Last 08:31a, Every 45 Mins.

05:31 am 06:16 am 07:01 am 07:46 am 08:31am

WOODCLIFF AVE AT PALISADE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 08:32a, Every 45 Mins.

05:32 am 06:17 am 07:02 am 07:47 am 08:32am

WOODCLIFF AVE AT WALL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 08:32a, Every 45 Mins.

05:32 am 06:17 am 07:02 am 07:47 am 08:32am

BOULEVARD EAST 528’N OF RIVERVIEW DR. N
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33a, Last 08:33a, Every 45 Mins.

05:33 am 06:18 am 07:03 am 07:48 am 08:33am

BOULEVARD EAST AT RIVERVIEW DR. N
Arrival > Departure

First 05:34a, Last 08:34a, Every 45 Mins.

05:34 am 06:19 am 07:04 am 07:49 am 08:34am

BLVD EAST AT 79TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35a, Last 08:35a, Every 45 Mins.

05:35 am 06:20 am 07:05 am 07:50 am 08:35am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 77TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35a, Last 08:35a, Every 45 Mins.

05:35 am 06:20 am 07:05 am 07:50 am 08:35am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 75TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35a, Last 08:36a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:35 am 06:20 am 07:06 am 07:51 am 08:36am

BLVD EAST AT 74TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:36a, Last 08:37a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:36 am 06:21 am 07:06 am 07:52 am 08:37am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 72ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 08:37a, Every 45 Mins.

05:37 am 06:22 am 07:07 am 07:52 am 08:37am

BOULEVARD EAST AT BELLEVUE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 08:38a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:37 am 06:22 am 07:07 am 07:53 am 08:38am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 69TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 08:38a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:37 am 06:22 am 07:08 am 07:53 am 08:38am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 67TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38a, Last 08:39a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:38 am 06:23 am 07:08 am 07:54 am 08:39am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 66TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38a, Last 08:40a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:38 am 06:23 am 07:09 am 07:55 am 08:40am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 64TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:39a, Last 08:40a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:39 am 06:24 am 07:09 am 07:55 am 08:40am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 62ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:39a, Last 08:41a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:39 am 06:24 am 07:10 am 07:56 am 08:41am

BOULEVARD EAST AT HIGHLAND PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:40a, Last 08:42a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:40 am 06:25 am 07:11 am 07:57 am 08:42am

BLVD EAST AT 60TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:41a, Last 08:43a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:41 am 06:26 am 07:12 am 07:58 am 08:43am

BOULEVARD EAST 528′ S OF 60TH ST. (PARK PAVILION)
Arrival > Departure

First 05:41a, Last 08:43a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:41 am 06:26 am 07:12 am 07:58 am 08:43am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 54TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:42a, Last 08:44a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:42 am 06:27 am 07:13 am 07:59 am 08:44am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 50TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:42a, Last 08:45a, Every 45 Mins to 47 Mins.

05:42 am 06:27 am 07:14 am 08:00 am 08:45am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 49TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:43a, Last 08:45a, Every 45 Mins to 46 Mins.

05:43 am 06:28 am 07:14 am 08:00 am 08:45am

PERSHING RD 400’W OF AVE. OF PORT IMPERIAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:44a, Last 08:48a, Every 45 Mins to 48 Mins.

05:44 am 06:29 am 07:17 am 08:03 am 08:48am

PORT IMPERIAL FERRY TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:47a, Last 08:51a, Every 45 Mins to 48 Mins.

05:47 am 06:32 am 07:20 am 08:06 am 08:51am

23 HOBOKEN-Exact Fare
BERGENLINE AVE AT JFK BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 07:50a.

07:20 am 07:50am

WOODCLIFF AVE AT ANDERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 07:50a.

07:20 am 07:50am

WOODCLIFF AVE AT PALISADE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 07:52a.

07:22 am 07:52am

BOULEVARD EAST 528’N OF RIVERVIEW DR. N
Arrival > Departure

First 07:23a, Last 07:53a.

07:23 am 07:53am

BLVD EAST AT 79TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 07:55a.

07:25 am 07:55am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 75TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:26a, Last 07:56a.

07:26 am 07:56am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 72ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:27a, Last 07:57a.

07:27 am 07:57am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 69TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:28a, Last 07:58a.

07:28 am 07:58am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 66TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 08:00a.

07:30 am 08:00am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 62ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:31a, Last 08:01a.

07:31 am 08:01am

BLVD EAST AT 60TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:33a, Last 08:03a.

07:33 am 08:03am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 54TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:34a, Last 08:04a.

07:34 am 08:04am

BOULEVARD EAST AT 49TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:36a, Last 08:06a.

07:36 am 08:06am

BOULEVARD EAST AT FULTON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:37a, Last 08:07a.

07:37 am 08:07am

BOULEVARD EAST AT HUDSON PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:39a, Last 08:09a.

07:39 am 08:09am

BLVD EAST AT HIGHWOOD TERR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:41a, Last 08:11a.

07:41 am 08:11am

BOULEVARD EAST AT NORTH MARGINAL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:42a, Last 08:12a.

07:42 am 08:12am

14TH ST AT BLOOMFIELD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:50a, Last 08:20a.

07:50 am 08:20am

HOBOKEN TERMINAL LANE 6
Arrival > Departure

First 08:01a, Last 08:31a.

08:01 am 08:31am

Leave a Comment