196 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 196 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

196 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 196 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
196 WARWICK SKYLINE EXP Or 196 NEW YORK SKYLINE EXPRESS

196 WARWICK SKYLINE EXP
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 03:10p, Last 07:00p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

03:10 pm 03:50 pm 04:10 pm 04:30 pm 04:50 pm 05:20 pm 05:45 pm 06:10 pm 06:30 pm 07:00 pm

RINGWOOD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:08p, Last 07:58p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:08 pm 04:48 pm 05:08 pm 05:28 pm 05:48 pm 06:18 pm 06:43 pm 07:08 pm 07:28 pm 07:58 pm

GREENWOOD LAKE TPKE AT EAST SHORE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:17p, Last 08:07p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:17 pm 04:57 pm 05:17 pm 05:37 pm 05:57 pm 06:27 pm 06:52 pm 07:17 pm 07:37 pm 08:07 pm

GREENWOOD LAKE TPKE AT OLCOTT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:20p, Last 08:10p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:20 pm 05:00 pm 05:20 pm 05:40 pm 06:00 pm 06:30 pm 06:55 pm 07:20 pm 07:40 pm 08:10 pm

LAKESIDE RD 202′ N OF GREENWOOD LAKE TPKE.
Arrival > Departure

First 04:21p, Last 08:11p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:21 pm 05:01 pm 05:21 pm 05:41 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 06:56 pm 07:21 pm 07:41 pm 08:11 pm

LAKESIDE RD 5200’S OF GLENDALE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:23p, Last 08:13p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:23 pm 05:03 pm 05:23 pm 05:43 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm 06:58 pm 07:23 pm 07:43 pm 08:13 pm

LAKESIDE RD AT WINTER TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:25p, Last 08:15p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:25 pm 05:05 pm 05:25 pm 05:45 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:00 pm 07:25 pm 07:45 pm 08:15 pm

LAKESIDE RD AT GREENWOOD LAKE TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:26p, Last 08:16p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:26 pm 05:06 pm 05:26 pm 05:46 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:01 pm 07:26 pm 07:46 pm 08:16 pm

RT-210 AT MARY CANE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:28p, Last 08:18p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:28 pm 05:08 pm 05:28 pm 05:48 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:03 pm 07:28 pm 07:48 pm 08:18 pm

RT-210 AT ROCKY TRAIL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:29p, Last 08:19p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:29 pm 05:09 pm 05:29 pm 05:49 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:04 pm 07:29 pm 07:49 pm 08:19 pm

RT-210 AT CASCADE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:30p, Last 08:20p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:30 pm 05:10 pm 05:30 pm 05:50 pm 06:10 pm 06:40 pm 07:05 pm 07:30 pm 07:50 pm 08:20 pm

GREENWOOD LAKE PARK & RIDE (JERSEY AVE)
Arrival > Departure

First 04:32p, Last 08:22p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:32 pm 05:12 pm 05:32 pm 05:52 pm 06:12 pm 06:42 pm 07:07 pm 07:32 pm 07:52 pm 08:22 pm

RT-17A AT RANDOM ROAD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:33p, Last 08:23p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:33 pm 05:13 pm 05:33 pm 05:53 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:08 pm 07:33 pm 07:53 pm 08:23 pm

RT-17A 223′ N OF IRON FORGE RD.
Arrival > Departure

First 04:39p, Last 08:29p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:39 pm 05:19 pm 05:39 pm 05:59 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:14 pm 07:39 pm 07:59 pm 08:29 pm

WARWICK PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 08:33p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:43 pm 05:23 pm 05:43 pm 06:03 pm 06:23 pm 06:53 pm 07:18 pm 07:43 pm 08:03 pm 08:33 pm

SOUTH STREET AT PARK WAY
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45p, Last 08:35p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:45 pm 05:25 pm 05:45 pm 06:05 pm 06:25 pm 06:55 pm 07:20 pm 07:45 pm 08:05 pm 08:35 pm

OAKLAND AVE AT ORCHARD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:46p, Last 08:36p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:46 pm 05:26 pm 05:46 pm 06:06 pm 06:26 pm 06:56 pm 07:21 pm 07:46 pm 08:06 pm 08:36 pm

196 NEW YORK SKYLINE EXPRESS
OAKLAND AVE AT ORCHARD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:40a, Last 06:55a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:40 am 05:14 am 05:26 am 05:40 am 05:55 am 06:10 am 06:25 am 06:55am

RT-17A AT OVERLOOK DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:42a, Last 06:57a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:42 am 05:16 am 05:28 am 05:42 am 05:57 am 06:12 am 06:27 am 06:57am

RT-17A 152′ N OF HOMESTEAD VILLAGE DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:44a, Last 06:59a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:44 am 05:18 am 05:30 am 05:44 am 05:59 am 06:14 am 06:29 am 06:59am

RT-17A AT STRIPER WAY
Arrival > Departure

First 04:49a, Last 07:04a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:49 am 05:23 am 05:35 am 05:49 am 06:04 am 06:19 am 06:34 am 07:04am

RT-210 200’N OF WALNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:53a, Last 07:08a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:53 am 05:27 am 05:39 am 05:53 am 06:08 am 06:23 am 06:38 am 07:08am

RT-210 1375’N OF CASCADE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:54a, Last 07:09a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:54 am 05:28 am 05:40 am 05:54 am 06:09 am 06:24 am 06:39 am 07:09am

RT-210 AT HEMLOCK HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:56a, Last 07:11a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:56 am 05:30 am 05:42 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:26 am 06:41 am 07:11am

RT-210 AT BROOK TRAIL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:57a, Last 07:12a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:57 am 05:31 am 05:43 am 05:57 am 06:12 am 06:27 am 06:42 am 07:12am

RT-210 AT FURNACE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:59a, Last 07:14a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:59 am 05:33 am 05:45 am 05:59 am 06:14 am 06:29 am 06:44 am 07:14am

LAKESIDE RD AT WINTER TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:01a, Last 07:16a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:01 am 05:35 am 05:47 am 06:01 am 06:16 am 06:31 am 06:46 am 07:16am

LAKESIDE RD 5200’S OF GLENDALE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:04a, Last 07:19a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:04 am 05:38 am 05:50 am 06:04 am 06:19 am 06:34 am 06:49 am 07:19am

LAKESIDE RD AT GLEASON RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:05a, Last 07:20a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:05 am 05:39 am 05:51 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:35 am 06:50 am 07:20am

W MILFORD P&R (GREENWOOD LAKE TPKE)
Arrival > Departure

First 05:07a, Last 07:22a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:07 am 05:41 am 05:53 am 06:07 am 06:22 am 06:37 am 06:52 am 07:22am

GREENWOOD LAKE TPKE AT MARSHALL HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08a, Last 07:23a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:08 am 05:42 am 05:54 am 06:08 am 06:23 am 06:38 am 06:53 am 07:23am

GREENWOOD LAKE TPKE AT EAST SHORE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:12a, Last 07:27a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:12 am 05:46 am 05:58 am 06:12 am 06:27 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:27am

RINGWOOD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:24a, Last 07:39a, Every 12 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:24 am 05:58 am 06:10 am 06:24 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:39am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:26a, Last 08:54a, Every 15 Mins to 34 Mins.

06:26 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:31 am 07:50 am 08:08 am 08:24 am 08:54am

Leave a Comment