195 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 195 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

195 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 195 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
195X ROUTE 3 EXPRESS CEDAR GROVE WILLOWBROOK, 195X NEW YORK RT 3 EXPRESS, 195 NEW YORK, 195 CEDAR GROVE WILLOWBROOK, 195X NEW YORK EXPRESS VIA ALLWOOD, Or 195X ALLWOOD EXPRESS CEDAR GROVE WILLOWBROOK

195X ROUTE 3 EXPRESS CEDAR GROVE WILLOWBROOK
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 08:10a, Last 07:08p, Every 15 Mins to 8 Hrs 8 Mins.

08:10 am 04:18 pm 05:12 pm 05:33 pm 05:48 pm 06:03 pm 06:18 pm 06:33 pm 07:08 pm

MARGINAL RD AT COLLEGE PL
Arrival > Departure

First 08:26a, Last 07:30p, Every 14 Mins to 8 Hrs 19 Mins.

08:26 am 04:45 pm 05:39 pm 06:00 pm 06:15 pm 06:30 pm 06:45 pm 06:59 pm 07:30 pm

RT-3 AT PASSAIC AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:29a, Last 07:34p, Every 14 Mins to 8 Hrs 20 Mins.

08:29 am 04:49 pm 05:43 pm 06:04 pm 06:19 pm 06:34 pm 06:49 pm 07:03 pm 07:34 pm

RT-3 AT BLOOMFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:30a, Last 07:35p, Every 14 Mins to 8 Hrs 20 Mins.

08:30 am 04:50 pm 05:44 pm 06:05 pm 06:20 pm 06:35 pm 06:50 pm 07:04 pm 07:35 pm

RT-3 AT BROAD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:32a, Last 07:37p, Every 14 Mins to 8 Hrs 20 Mins.

08:32 am 04:52 pm 05:46 pm 06:07 pm 06:22 pm 06:37 pm 06:52 pm 07:06 pm 07:37 pm

NOTCH RD AT RUSTIC RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:34a, Last 07:39p, Every 14 Mins to 8 Hrs 20 Mins.

08:34 am 04:54 pm 05:48 pm 06:09 pm 06:24 pm 06:39 pm 06:54 pm 07:08 pm 07:39 pm

LONG HILL RD 226’E OF TANGLEWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:35a, Last 07:40p, Every 14 Mins to 8 Hrs 20 Mins.

08:35 am 04:55 pm 05:49 pm 06:10 pm 06:25 pm 06:40 pm 06:55 pm 07:09 pm 07:40 pm

RIDGE RD AT BRIARWOOD TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:37a, Last 07:42p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 21 Mins.

08:37 am 04:58 pm 05:52 pm 06:13 pm 06:28 pm 06:43 pm 06:58 pm 07:11 pm 07:42 pm

RIDGE RD AT SHERMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:38a, Last 07:44p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 22 Mins.

08:38 am 05:00 pm 05:54 pm 06:15 pm 06:30 pm 06:45 pm 07:00 pm 07:13 pm 07:44 pm

RIDGE RD AT UNION ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:39a, Last 07:45p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 22 Mins.

08:39 am 05:01 pm 05:55 pm 06:16 pm 06:31 pm 06:46 pm 07:01 pm 07:14 pm 07:45 pm

RIDGE RD AT CEDAR RIDGE DR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:40a, Last 07:46p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 22 Mins.

08:40 am 05:02 pm 05:56 pm 06:17 pm 06:32 pm 06:47 pm 07:02 pm 07:15 pm 07:46 pm

POMPTON AVE AT RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:42a, Last 07:48p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 22 Mins.

08:42 am 05:04 pm 05:58 pm 06:19 pm 06:34 pm 06:49 pm 07:04 pm 07:17 pm 07:48 pm

POMPTON AVE AT SCHEIBER TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:42a, Last 07:48p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:42 am 05:05 pm 05:59 pm 06:20 pm 06:35 pm 06:50 pm 07:04 pm 07:17 pm 07:48 pm

POMPTON AVE AT UNION ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:43a, Last 07:49p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 22 Mins.

08:43 am 05:05 pm 05:59 pm 06:20 pm 06:35 pm 06:50 pm 07:05 pm 07:18 pm 07:49 pm

POMPTON AVE AT MYRTLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:44a, Last 07:50p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:44 am 05:07 pm 06:01 pm 06:22 pm 06:37 pm 06:52 pm 07:06 pm 07:19 pm 07:50 pm

POMPTON AVE AT BEECH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:45a, Last 07:51p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:45 am 05:08 pm 06:02 pm 06:23 pm 06:38 pm 06:53 pm 07:07 pm 07:20 pm 07:51 pm

POMPTON AVE AT STEVENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:47a, Last 07:53p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:47 am 05:10 pm 06:04 pm 06:25 pm 06:40 pm 06:55 pm 07:09 pm 07:22 pm 07:53 pm

POMPTON AVE AT EAST LINDSLEY RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:48a, Last 07:54p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:48 am 05:11 pm 06:05 pm 06:26 pm 06:41 pm 06:56 pm 07:10 pm 07:23 pm 07:54 pm

POMPTON AVE AT BRADFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:49a, Last 07:55p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:49 am 05:12 pm 06:06 pm 06:27 pm 06:42 pm 06:57 pm 07:11 pm 07:24 pm 07:55 pm

RT-23 AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:50a, Last 07:56p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:50 am 05:13 pm 06:07 pm 06:28 pm 06:43 pm 06:58 pm 07:12 pm 07:25 pm 07:56 pm

WILLOWBROOK BLVD AT NORTH LEG
Arrival > Departure

First 08:51a, Last 07:57p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:51 am 05:14 pm 06:08 pm 06:29 pm 06:44 pm 06:59 pm 07:13 pm 07:26 pm 07:57 pm

WILLOWBROOK PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:53a, Last 07:59p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:53 am 05:16 pm 06:10 pm 06:31 pm 06:46 pm 07:01 pm 07:15 pm 07:28 pm 07:59 pm

WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 08:54a, Last 08:00p, Every 13 Mins to 8 Hrs 23 Mins.

08:54 am 05:17 pm 06:11 pm 06:32 pm 06:47 pm 07:02 pm 07:16 pm 07:29 pm 08:00 pm

195X NEW YORK RT 3 EXPRESS
WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07a, Last 07:06p, Every 14 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

06:07 am 06:32 am 06:51 am 07:05 am 07:20 am 07:40 am 05:05 pm 07:06 pm

WILLOWBROOK BLVD 385′ W OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD EXTENS
Arrival > Departure

First 06:08a, Last 07:07p, Every 14 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

06:08 am 06:33 am 06:52 am 07:06 am 07:21 am 07:41 am 05:06 pm 07:07 pm

RT-23 AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11a, Last 07:10p, Every 14 Mins to 9 Hrs 27 Mins.

06:11 am 06:36 am 06:55 am 07:09 am 07:24 am 07:44 am 05:11 pm 07:10 pm

RT-23 AT WEAVER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11a, Last 07:10p, Every 14 Mins to 9 Hrs 27 Mins.

06:11 am 06:36 am 06:55 am 07:09 am 07:24 am 07:44 am 05:11 pm 07:10 pm

POMPTON AVE AT MONTCLAIR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12a, Last 07:11p, Every 14 Mins to 9 Hrs 27 Mins.

06:12 am 06:37 am 06:56 am 07:10 am 07:25 am 07:45 am 05:12 pm 07:11 pm

POMPTON AVE AT STEVENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14a, Last 07:13p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 26 Mins.

06:14 am 06:39 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:48 am 05:14 pm 07:13 pm

POMPTON AVE AT FAIRVIEW AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14a, Last 07:13p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 26 Mins.

06:14 am 06:39 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:48 am 05:14 pm 07:13 pm

POMPTON AVE AT BRUNSWICK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:16a, Last 07:15p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 26 Mins.

06:16 am 06:41 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:50 am 05:16 pm 07:15 pm

POMPTON AVE (RT-23) AT BOWDEN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:17a, Last 07:16p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 26 Mins.

06:17 am 06:42 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:31 am 07:51 am 05:17 pm 07:16 pm

POMPTON AVE 290′ S OF VREELAND LN
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18a, Last 07:16p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

06:18 am 06:43 am 07:02 am 07:17 am 07:32 am 07:52 am 05:17 pm 07:16 pm

POMPTON AVE 75′ S OF SWEETWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:19a, Last 07:17p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

06:19 am 06:44 am 07:03 am 07:18 am 07:33 am 07:53 am 05:18 pm 07:17 pm

POMPTON AVE AT SOUTH MOUNTAIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 07:18p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

06:20 am 06:45 am 07:04 am 07:19 am 07:34 am 07:54 am 05:19 pm 07:18 pm

RIDGE RD AT JEFFERSON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:21a, Last 07:19p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

06:21 am 06:46 am 07:05 am 07:20 am 07:35 am 07:55 am 05:20 pm 07:19 pm

RIDGE RD AT BRADFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:22a, Last 07:20p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 24 Mins.

06:22 am 06:47 am 07:07 am 07:22 am 07:37 am 07:57 am 05:21 pm 07:20 pm

RIDGE RD AT CEDAR ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:22a, Last 07:20p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 24 Mins.

06:22 am 06:47 am 07:07 am 07:22 am 07:37 am 07:57 am 05:21 pm 07:20 pm

RIDGE RD AT LAKEWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:24a, Last 07:21p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 23 Mins.

06:24 am 06:49 am 07:09 am 07:24 am 07:39 am 07:59 am 05:22 pm 07:21 pm

RIDGE RD AT FRANCISCO AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:27a, Last 07:24p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 23 Mins.

06:27 am 06:52 am 07:12 am 07:27 am 07:42 am 08:02 am 05:25 pm 07:24 pm

NOTCH RD AT LONG HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:29a, Last 07:25p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 22 Mins.

06:29 am 06:54 am 07:14 am 07:29 am 07:44 am 08:04 am 05:26 pm 07:25 pm

RT-3 AT GROVE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:31a, Last 07:27p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 22 Mins.

06:31 am 06:56 am 07:16 am 07:31 am 07:46 am 08:06 am 05:28 pm 07:27 pm

RT-3 400′ E OF HEPBURN RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:34a, Last 07:28p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 22 Mins.

06:34 am 06:59 am 07:19 am 07:34 am 07:49 am 08:09 am 05:31 pm 07:28 pm

RT-3 2264′ W OF PASSAIC AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 06:37a, Last 07:30p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 22 Mins.

06:37 am 07:02 am 07:22 am 07:37 am 07:52 am 08:12 am 05:34 pm 07:30 pm

RT-3 AT CLIFTON COMMONS ENTRANCE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:39a, Last 07:32p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 22 Mins.

06:39 am 07:04 am 07:24 am 07:39 am 07:54 am 08:14 am 05:36 pm 07:32 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:01a, Last 07:47p, Every 15 Mins to 9 Hrs 36 Mins.

07:01 am 07:35 am 07:55 am 08:10 am 08:25 am 08:45 am 06:21 pm 07:47 pm

195 NEW YORK
WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 10:24a, Last 09:05p, Every 1 Hr 58 Mins to 4 Hrs 43 Mins.

10:24 am 12:24 pm 02:24 pm 04:22 pm 09:05 pm

WILLOWBROOK BLVD 385′ W OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD EXTENS
Arrival > Departure

First 10:25a, Last 09:06p, Every 1 Hr 58 Mins to 4 Hrs 43 Mins.

10:25 am 12:25 pm 02:25 pm 04:23 pm 09:06 pm

RT-23 AT GRAY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:29a, Last 09:09p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:29 am 12:29 pm 02:29 pm 04:28 pm 09:09 pm

POMPTON AVE AT MONTCLAIR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:30a, Last 09:10p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:30 am 12:30 pm 02:30 pm 04:29 pm 09:10 pm

POMPTON AVE 80’N OF VINCENT RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:32a, Last 09:12p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:32 am 12:32 pm 02:32 pm 04:31 pm 09:12 pm

POMPTON AVE AT BRUNSWICK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:34a, Last 09:14p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:34 am 12:34 pm 02:34 pm 04:33 pm 09:14 pm

POMPTON AVE AT VREELAND LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:35a, Last 09:15p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:35 am 12:35 pm 02:35 pm 04:34 pm 09:15 pm

POMPTON AVE 75′ S OF SWEETWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 10:36a, Last 09:16p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:36 am 12:36 pm 02:36 pm 04:35 pm 09:16 pm

POMPTON AVE AT RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:38a, Last 09:18p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:38 am 12:38 pm 02:38 pm 04:37 pm 09:18 pm

RIDGE RD AT BRADFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:39a, Last 09:19p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:39 am 12:39 pm 02:39 pm 04:38 pm 09:19 pm

RIDGE RD AT RESERVOIR PL
Arrival > Departure

First 10:40a, Last 09:20p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:40 am 12:40 pm 02:40 pm 04:39 pm 09:20 pm

RIDGE RD AT FRANCISCO AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:43a, Last 09:23p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:43 am 12:43 pm 02:43 pm 04:42 pm 09:23 pm

NOTCH RD AT RUSTIC RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:44a, Last 09:24p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:44 am 12:44 pm 02:44 pm 04:43 pm 09:24 pm

ALLWOOD RD AT RICHFIELD TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:50a, Last 09:31p, Every 2 Hrs to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:50 am 12:50 pm 02:50 pm 04:50 pm 09:31 pm

ALLWOOD RD AT NEW BRIER LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:52a, Last 09:32p, Every 2 Hrs to 4 Hrs 40 Mins.

10:52 am 12:52 pm 02:52 pm 04:52 pm 09:32 pm

ALLWOOD RD AT ORCHARD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 10:53a, Last 09:33p, Every 2 Hrs to 4 Hrs 40 Mins.

10:53 am 12:53 pm 02:53 pm 04:53 pm 09:33 pm

RT-3 AT PASSAIC AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:57a, Last 09:35p, Every 2 Hrs to 4 Hrs 38 Mins.

10:57 am 12:57 pm 02:57 pm 04:57 pm 09:35 pm

RUTHERFORD AVE AT DELAFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:01a, Last 09:39p, Every 2 Hrs to 4 Hrs 38 Mins.

11:01 am 01:01 pm 03:01 pm 05:01 pm 09:39 pm

RUTHERFORD AVE AT POLITO AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:06a, Last 09:43p, Every 1 Hr 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 38 Mins.

11:06 am 01:06 pm 03:06 pm 05:05 pm 09:43 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 11:22a, Last 09:59p, Every 2 Hrs to 4 Hrs 14 Mins.

11:22 am 01:22 pm 03:22 pm 05:45 pm 09:59 pm

195 CEDAR GROVE WILLOWBROOK
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 10:40a, Last 10:20p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

10:40 am 12:40 pm 02:40 pm 10:20 pm

RUTHERFORD AVE AT POLITO AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:57a, Last 10:38p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

10:57 am 12:57 pm 02:57 pm 10:38 pm

MARGINAL RD AT COLLEGE PL
Arrival > Departure

First 11:01a, Last 10:41p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

11:01 am 01:01 pm 03:01 pm 10:41 pm

RT-3 1740′ W OF PASSAIC AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 11:05a, Last 10:45p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

11:05 am 01:05 pm 03:05 pm 10:45 pm

ALLWOOD RD AT BURLINGTON RD
Arrival > Departure

First 11:08a, Last 10:48p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

11:08 am 01:08 pm 03:08 pm 10:48 pm

ALLWOOD RD AT BROOKWOOD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 11:09a, Last 10:49p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

11:09 am 01:09 pm 03:09 pm 10:49 pm

RT-3 AT GROVE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 11:13a, Last 10:53p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

11:13 am 01:13 pm 03:13 pm 10:53 pm

LONG HILL RD 226’E OF TANGLEWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 11:17a, Last 10:57p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

11:17 am 01:17 pm 03:17 pm 10:57 pm

RIDGE RD AT LAKEWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:20a, Last 11:00p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 40 Mins.

11:20 am 01:20 pm 03:20 pm 11:00 pm

RIDGE RD AT UNION ST
Arrival > Departure

First 11:21a, Last 11:02p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:21 am 01:21 pm 03:21 pm 11:02 pm

RIDGE RD AT SOUTH DEVONSHIRE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 11:23a, Last 11:04p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:23 am 01:23 pm 03:23 pm 11:04 pm

POMPTON AVE AT SCHEIBER TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:24a, Last 11:05p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:24 am 01:24 pm 03:24 pm 11:05 pm

POMPTON AVE (RT-23) AT BOWDEN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 11:26a, Last 11:07p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:26 am 01:26 pm 03:26 pm 11:07 pm

POMPTON AVE AT BEECH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 11:27a, Last 11:08p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:27 am 01:27 pm 03:27 pm 11:08 pm

POMPTON AVE 750’N OF STEVENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:29a, Last 11:10p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:29 am 01:29 pm 03:29 pm 11:10 pm

POMPTON AVE AT BRADFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:31a, Last 11:12p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:31 am 01:31 pm 03:31 pm 11:12 pm

NORTH LEG 140’N OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 11:33a, Last 11:14p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:33 am 01:33 pm 03:33 pm 11:14 pm

WILLOWBROOK PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:35a, Last 11:16p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:35 am 01:35 pm 03:35 pm 11:16 pm

WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 11:36a, Last 11:17p, Every 2 Hrs to 7 Hrs 41 Mins.

11:36 am 01:36 pm 03:36 pm 11:17 pm

195X NEW YORK EXPRESS VIA ALLWOOD
WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 08:15a, Last 09:02a.

08:15 am 09:02am

WILLOWBROOK BLVD 385′ W OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD EXTENS
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 09:03a.

08:16 am 09:03am

RT-23 AT GRAY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:19a, Last 09:06a.

08:19 am 09:06am

POMPTON AVE AT MONTCLAIR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:20a, Last 09:07a.

08:20 am 09:07am

POMPTON AVE 80’N OF VINCENT RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:23a, Last 09:10a.

08:23 am 09:10am

POMPTON AVE AT BRUNSWICK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:25a, Last 09:12a.

08:25 am 09:12am

POMPTON AVE AT VREELAND LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:27a, Last 09:14a.

08:27 am 09:14am

POMPTON AVE 75′ S OF SWEETWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:28a, Last 09:15a.

08:28 am 09:15am

POMPTON AVE AT RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:30a, Last 09:17a.

08:30 am 09:17am

RIDGE RD AT BRADFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:32a, Last 09:19a.

08:32 am 09:19am

RIDGE RD AT RESERVOIR PL
Arrival > Departure

First 08:33a, Last 09:20a.

08:33 am 09:20am

RIDGE RD AT FRANCISCO AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:37a, Last 09:24a.

08:37 am 09:24am

NOTCH RD AT RUSTIC RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:39a, Last 09:26a.

08:39 am 09:26am

ALLWOOD RD AT RICHFIELD TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:50a, Last 09:34a.

08:50 am 09:34am

ALLWOOD RD AT NEW BRIER LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:52a, Last 09:36a.

08:52 am 09:36am

ALLWOOD RD AT ORCHARD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:53a, Last 09:37a.

08:53 am 09:37am

RT-3 AT PASSAIC AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:57a, Last 09:40a.

08:57 am 09:40am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 09:30a, Last 10:07a.

09:30 am 10:07am

195X ALLWOOD EXPRESS CEDAR GROVE WILLOWBROOK
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

8:20 PM

MARGINAL RD AT COLLEGE PL
Arrival > Departure

8:42 PM

RT-3 1740′ W OF PASSAIC AVE.
Arrival > Departure

8:47 PM

ALLWOOD RD AT BURLINGTON RD
Arrival > Departure

8:50 PM

ALLWOOD RD AT BROOKWOOD RD
Arrival > Departure

8:51 PM

RT-3 AT GROVE ST
Arrival > Departure

8:55 PM

LONG HILL RD 226’E OF TANGLEWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

8:59 PM

RIDGE RD AT LAKEWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:02 PM

RIDGE RD AT UNION ST
Arrival > Departure

9:04 PM

RIDGE RD AT SOUTH DEVONSHIRE RD
Arrival > Departure

9:06 PM

POMPTON AVE AT SCHEIBER TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

9:07 PM

POMPTON AVE (RT-23) AT BOWDEN RD
Arrival > Departure

9:09 PM

POMPTON AVE AT BEECH ST
Arrival > Departure

9:10 PM

POMPTON AVE 750’N OF STEVENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:12 PM

POMPTON AVE AT BRADFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:14 PM

NORTH LEG 140’N OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD
Arrival > Departure

9:16 PM

WILLOWBROOK PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

9:18 PM

WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

9:19 PM

Leave a Comment