194 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 194 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

194 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 194 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
194 NEW YORK, 194 NEWFOUNDLAND VIA WILLOWBROOK, 194E STOCKHOLM RT 23 EXPRESS WAYNE TRN CTR & MOTHERS P/R, 194T NEW YORK VIA WAYNE RT 23 TRANSIT CTR, 194T NEWFOUNDLAND EXPRESS VIA WAYNE TRANSIT CTR, 194X NEW YORK EXPRESS, 194T BUTLER EXPRESS VIA WAYNE TRANSIT CTR, 194T WAYNE TRN CTR & MOTHERS P/R, 194 BUTLER VIA WILLOWBROOK, Or 194P BUTLER EXP

194 NEW YORK
RT-23 PARK & RIDE AT KANOUSE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:52a, Last 10:12p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 17 Mins.

07:52 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 12:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:55 pm 05:55 pm 08:12 pm 10:12 pm

MOTHERS PARK & RIDE RT 23 NORTH
Arrival > Departure

First 09:58a, Last 10:38a.

09:58 am 10:38am

RT-23 AT VALLEY RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:06a, Last 10:22p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.

08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 12:20 pm 02:20 pm 04:06 pm 06:06 pm 08:22 pm 10:22 pm

BOONTON AVE AT EAST BELLEVIEW AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:11a, Last 10:27p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.

08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 12:25 pm 02:25 pm 04:11 pm 06:11 pm 08:27 pm 10:27 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE 350′ W OF REEVE AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 10:30p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 14 Mins.

08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 12:29 pm 02:29 pm 04:16 pm 06:16 pm 08:30 pm 10:30 pm

PATERSON HAMBURG TPKE AT MULLENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:18a, Last 10:32p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 14 Mins.

08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 12:31 pm 02:31 pm 04:18 pm 06:18 pm 08:32 pm 10:32 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT SPRUCE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:21a, Last 06:21p, Every 1 Hr to 6 Hrs.

08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 04:21 pm 06:21 pm

WANAQUE AVE AT RINGWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:24a, Last 06:24p, Every 1 Hr to 6 Hrs.

08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 04:24 pm 06:24 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT SPRUCE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:27a, Last 06:28p, Every 1 Hr to 6 Hrs.

08:27 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 04:28 pm 06:28 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RIVERDALE PKY
Arrival > Departure

First 08:29a, Last 10:34p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 4 Mins.

08:29 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 12:33 pm 02:33 pm 04:30 pm 06:30 pm 08:34 pm 10:34 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RAMAPO RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:33a, Last 10:37p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:33 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 12:37 pm 02:37 pm 04:34 pm 06:34 pm 08:37 pm 10:37 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 211’S OF WILRUE PKWY
Arrival > Departure

First 08:35a, Last 10:39p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:35 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 12:39 pm 02:39 pm 04:36 pm 06:36 pm 08:39 pm 10:39 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT NEW READ ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:38a, Last 10:42p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:38 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 12:42 pm 02:42 pm 04:39 pm 06:39 pm 08:42 pm 10:42 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT HAUL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:41a, Last 10:44p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:41 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 12:45 pm 02:45 pm 04:42 pm 06:42 pm 08:44 pm 10:44 pm

RT-23 AT ALPS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:43a, Last 10:46p, Every 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:43 am 09:44 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 10:44 am 12:47 pm 02:47 pm 04:44 pm 06:44 pm 08:46 pm 10:46 pm

WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 08:55a, Last 10:57p, Every 7 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:55 am 09:56 am 10:09 am 10:49 am 10:56 am 12:59 pm 02:59 pm 04:56 pm 06:56 pm 08:57 pm 10:57 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 09:25a, Last 11:24p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

09:25 am 10:26 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 01:29 pm 03:29 pm 05:26 pm 07:24 pm 09:24 pm 11:24 pm

194 NEWFOUNDLAND VIA WILLOWBROOK
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 12:00a, Every 1 Hr to 4 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 10:10 am 12:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 08:20 pm 10:10 pm 12:00am

WILLOWBROOK PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 12:30a, Every 1 Hr to 4 Hrs 11 Mins.

06:40 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 10:39 am 12:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 08:50 pm 10:40 pm 12:30am

RT-23 AT MOUNTAINVIEW RAMP
Arrival > Departure

First 06:50a, Last 12:40a, Every 1 Hr to 4 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:50 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 10:50 am 12:50 pm 02:50 pm 03:50 pm 04:50 pm 09:00 pm 10:51 pm 12:40am

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT MCCLELLAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:53a, Last 12:42a, Every 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:53 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 10:53 am 12:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:52 pm 09:02 pm 10:53 pm 12:42am

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT BLACK OAK RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:55a, Last 12:44a, Every 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:55 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 10:55 am 12:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 04:54 pm 09:04 pm 10:55 pm 12:44am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:58a, Last 12:47a, Every 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:58 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:58 am 12:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:57 pm 09:07 pm 10:58 pm 12:47am

NEWARK-POMPTON TPKE AT JACKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00a, Last 12:49a, Every 59 Mins to 4 Hrs 9 Mins.

07:00 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 11:01 am 01:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:00 pm 09:09 pm 11:00 pm 12:49am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 175′ S OF COTLUSS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:03a, Last 12:52a, Every 1 Hr to 4 Hrs 8 Mins.

07:03 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 11:04 am 01:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 09:12 pm 11:03 pm 12:52am

PATERSON HAMBURG TPKE AT DRACE PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:05a, Last 09:14p, Every 1 Hr to 5 Hrs 8 Mins.

07:05 am 11:06 am 01:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 09:14 pm

WANAQUE AVE AT BARTHOLF AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 09:17p, Every 1 Hr to 5 Hrs 8 Mins.

07:08 am 11:09 am 01:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 09:17 pm

RINGWOOD AVE AT BROAD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:11a, Last 09:19p, Every 1 Hr to 5 Hrs 8 Mins.

07:11 am 11:11 am 01:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 09:19 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT SPRUCE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:13a, Last 09:21p, Every 1 Hr to 5 Hrs 8 Mins.

07:13 am 11:13 am 01:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 09:21 pm

PATERSON HAMBURG TPKE 61’E OF MATHEWS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:16a, Last 12:56a, Every 52 Mins to 4 Hrs 16 Mins.

07:16 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 11:16 am 01:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:08 pm 09:24 pm 11:07 pm 12:56am

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE 557′ W OF REEVE AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 07:18a, Last 12:58a, Every 52 Mins to 4 Hrs 16 Mins.

07:18 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 11:18 am 01:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:10 pm 09:26 pm 11:09 pm 12:58am

BOONTON AVE AT RT-23 #
Arrival > Departure

First 07:23a, Last 01:03a, Every 53 Mins to 4 Hrs 15 Mins.

07:23 am 08:17 am 09:18 am 11:23 am 01:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:16 pm 09:31 pm 11:14 pm 01:03am

RT 23 AT KIEL AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:26a, Last 01:06a, Every 54 Mins to 4 Hrs 14 Mins.

07:26 am 08:20 am 09:21 am 11:26 am 01:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:20 pm 09:34 pm 11:17 pm 01:06am

RT-23 PARK & RIDE AT KANOUSE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:34a, Last 01:13a, Every 54 Mins to 4 Hrs 12 Mins.

07:34 am 08:28 am 09:29 am 11:35 am 01:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:30 pm 09:42 pm 11:24 pm 01:13am

194E STOCKHOLM RT 23 EXPRESS WAYNE TRN CTR & MOTHERS P/R
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:10p, Last 09:10p, Every 25 Mins to 3 Hrs.

04:10 pm 07:10 pm 07:45 pm 08:10 pm 08:40 pm 09:10 pm

WAYNE ROUTE 23 TRANSIT CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 09:41p, Every 25 Mins to 2 Hrs 58 Mins.

04:43 pm 07:41 pm 08:16 pm 08:41 pm 09:11 pm 09:41 pm

RT-23 AT LAGUNA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45p, Last 09:43p, Every 25 Mins to 2 Hrs 58 Mins.

04:45 pm 07:43 pm 08:18 pm 08:43 pm 09:13 pm 09:43 pm

RT 23 AT PACKANACK LAKE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:49p, Last 09:46p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 57 Mins.

04:49 pm 07:46 pm 08:46 pm 09:46 pm

RT-23 AT JACKSON AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:52p, Last 09:49p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 57 Mins.

04:52 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT LAYTHAM DR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:22p, Last 09:17p.

08:22 pm 09:17 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT NEW READ ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:24p, Last 09:19p.

08:24 pm 09:19 pm

RT-23 AT OAK RIDGE RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:11p, Last 10:07p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 56 Mins.

05:11 pm 08:07 pm 09:07 pm 10:07 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 307’S OF WILRUE PKWY
Arrival > Departure

First 08:27p, Last 09:22p.

08:27 pm 09:22 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT PROSPECT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:28p, Last 09:23p.

08:28 pm 09:23 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 175′ S OF COTLUSS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 08:31p, Last 09:26p.

08:31 pm 09:26 pm

NEWARK-POMPTON TPKE AT HAMBURG TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:33p, Last 09:28p.

08:33 pm 09:28 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT VAN DAM AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:35p, Last 09:30p.

08:35 pm 09:30 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE 557′ W OF REEVE AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 08:37p, Last 09:32p.

08:37 pm 09:32 pm

BOONTON AVE AT HASBROUCK AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:41p, Last 09:36p.

08:41 pm 09:36 pm

RT-23 AT VALLEY RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:59p, Last 09:56p, Every 13 Mins to 2 Hrs 57 Mins.

04:59 pm 07:56 pm 08:43 pm 08:56 pm 09:38 pm 09:56 pm

RT-23 AT CENTER COURT#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:00p, Last 09:57p, Every 12 Mins to 2 Hrs 57 Mins.

05:00 pm 07:57 pm 08:45 pm 08:57 pm 09:40 pm 09:57 pm

RT-23 PARK & RIDE AT KANOUSE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:09p, Last 10:05p, Every 13 Mins to 2 Hrs 56 Mins.

05:09 pm 08:05 pm 08:52 pm 09:05 pm 09:47 pm 10:05 pm

194T NEW YORK VIA WAYNE RT 23 TRANSIT CTR
RT-23 PARK & RIDE AT KANOUSE RD
Arrival > Departure

05:00am

RT-23 AT ECHO LAKE RD
Arrival > Departure

05:02am

RT 23 AT KINNELON RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:10a, Last 07:15a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:10 am 05:55 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:50 am 07:15am

RT-23 275′ N OF CASCADE WAY#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:11a, Last 07:16a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:11 am 05:56 am 06:16 am 06:31 am 06:51 am 07:16am

BOONTON AVE AT LAFAYETTE AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:14a, Last 07:19a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:14 am 05:59 am 06:19 am 06:34 am 06:54 am 07:19am

HIGH ST AT PARK PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:17a, Last 07:22a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:17 am 06:02 am 06:22 am 06:37 am 06:57 am 07:22am

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE 110’E OF 2ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:18a, Last 07:23a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:18 am 06:03 am 06:23 am 06:38 am 06:58 am 07:23am

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT UNION AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:20a, Last 07:25a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:20 am 06:05 am 06:25 am 06:40 am 07:00 am 07:25am

PATERSON HAMBURG TPKE AT MATHEWS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:21a, Last 07:26a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:21 am 06:06 am 06:26 am 06:41 am 07:01 am 07:26am

NEWARK-POMPTON TPKE AT HAMBURG TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:24a, Last 07:29a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:24 am 06:09 am 06:29 am 06:44 am 07:04 am 07:29am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT FEDERAL PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:24a, Last 07:29a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:24 am 06:09 am 06:29 am 06:44 am 07:04 am 07:29am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RT-23
Arrival > Departure

First 05:25a, Last 07:30a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:25 am 06:10 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:05 am 07:30am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT PROSPECT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29a, Last 07:34a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:29 am 06:14 am 06:34 am 06:49 am 07:09 am 07:34am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT POPLAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:30a, Last 07:35a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:30 am 06:15 am 06:35 am 06:50 am 07:10 am 07:35am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT MEYER PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:31a, Last 07:36a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:31 am 06:16 am 06:36 am 06:51 am 07:11 am 07:36am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT NEW ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 07:37a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:32 am 06:17 am 06:37 am 06:52 am 07:12 am 07:37am

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 205′ N OF MARLIN AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33a, Last 07:39a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:33 am 06:18 am 06:38 am 06:53 am 07:13 am 07:39am

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT ELLEN LN
Arrival > Departure

First 05:34a, Last 07:40a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:34 am 06:19 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:14 am 07:40am

NWK-POMPTON TPKE AT PACKANACK LAKE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:36a, Last 07:42a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:36 am 06:21 am 06:41 am 06:56 am 07:16 am 07:42am

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT RYERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:36a, Last 07:42a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:36 am 06:21 am 06:41 am 06:56 am 07:16 am 07:42am

RT-23 AT FAIRFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:39a, Last 07:45a, Every 15 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:39 am 06:24 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:19 am 07:45am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18a, Last 08:37a, Every 15 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:18 am 07:15 am 07:38 am 07:53 am 08:13 am 08:37am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:19a, Last 08:38a, Every 15 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:19 am 07:16 am 07:39 am 07:54 am 08:14 am 08:38am

194T NEWFOUNDLAND EXPRESS VIA WAYNE TRANSIT CTR
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:48p, Last 06:33p, Every 18 Mins to 32 Mins.

04:48 pm 05:20 pm 05:38 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm

RT-23 AT FAIRFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33p, Last 07:17p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:33 pm 06:07 pm 06:25 pm 06:50 pm 07:17 pm

RT-23 AT MOUNTAINVIEW RAMP
Arrival > Departure

First 05:34p, Last 07:18p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:34 pm 06:08 pm 06:26 pm 06:51 pm 07:18 pm

RT-23 AT LAGUNA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35p, Last 07:19p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:35 pm 06:09 pm 06:27 pm 06:52 pm 07:19 pm

RT 23 AT PACKANACK LAKE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38p, Last 07:22p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:38 pm 06:12 pm 06:30 pm 06:55 pm 07:22 pm

RT-23 728’N OF CEDAR LN
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38p, Last 07:22p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:38 pm 06:12 pm 06:30 pm 06:55 pm 07:22 pm

RT-23 AT JACKSON AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:42p, Last 07:26p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:42 pm 06:16 pm 06:34 pm 06:59 pm 07:26 pm

RT-23 AT ROOSEVELT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49p, Last 07:33p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:49 pm 06:23 pm 06:41 pm 07:06 pm 07:33 pm

RT-23 AT VALLEY RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:50p, Last 07:33p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:50 pm 06:24 pm 06:42 pm 07:06 pm 07:33 pm

RT-23 AT HILLCREST AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:50p, Last 07:33p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:50 pm 06:24 pm 06:42 pm 07:06 pm 07:33 pm

RT 23 AT KIEL AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:51p, Last 07:34p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:51 pm 06:25 pm 06:43 pm 07:07 pm 07:34 pm

RT-23 AT CENTER COURT#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:51p, Last 07:34p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:51 pm 06:25 pm 06:43 pm 07:07 pm 07:34 pm

RT-23 AT ECHO LAKE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:57p, Last 07:40p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

05:57 pm 06:31 pm 06:49 pm 07:13 pm 07:40 pm

RT-23 PARK & RIDE AT KANOUSE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00p, Last 07:42p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

06:00 pm 06:34 pm 06:52 pm 07:15 pm 07:42 pm

RT-23 AT OAK RIDGE RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:02p, Last 07:44p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

06:02 pm 06:36 pm 06:54 pm 07:17 pm 07:44 pm

RT 23 SOUTHBOUND AT ST JOHNS CHURCH
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09p, Last 07:51p, Every 18 Mins to 34 Mins.

06:09 pm 06:43 pm 07:01 pm 07:24 pm 07:51 pm

194X NEW YORK EXPRESS
RT 23 SOUTHBOUND AT ST JOHNS CHURCH
Arrival > Departure

First 05:44a, Last 06:51a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

05:44 am 06:04 am 06:21 am 06:36 am 06:51am

RT-23 PARK & RIDE AT KANOUSE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00a, Last 07:07a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

06:00 am 06:20 am 06:37 am 06:52 am 07:07am

RT-23 AT ECHO LAKE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:02a, Last 07:09a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

06:02 am 06:22 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:09am

RT-23 100′ S OF CENTER COURT#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09a, Last 07:18a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

06:09 am 06:29 am 06:48 am 07:03 am 07:18am

RT 23 AT KINNELON RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 07:20a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

06:10 am 06:30 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:20am

RT-23 AT VALLEY RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 07:20a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

06:10 am 06:30 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:20am

RT-23 275′ N OF CASCADE WAY#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11a, Last 07:21a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

06:11 am 06:31 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:21am

RT-23 480′ N OF BOONTON AVE.#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11a, Last 07:21a, Every 15 Mins to 20 Mins.

06:11 am 06:31 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:21am

RT-23 AT BLACK OAK RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:19a, Last 07:31a, Every 15 Mins to 22 Mins.

06:19 am 06:41 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:31am

RT 23 AT PACKANACK LAKE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:21a, Last 07:33a, Every 15 Mins to 22 Mins.

06:21 am 06:43 am 07:03 am 07:18 am 07:33am

RT-23 AT ALPS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:23a, Last 07:35a, Every 15 Mins to 22 Mins.

06:23 am 06:45 am 07:05 am 07:20 am 07:35am

RT-23 AT FAIRFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:24a, Last 07:36a, Every 15 Mins to 22 Mins.

06:24 am 06:46 am 07:06 am 07:21 am 07:36am

WAYNE ROUTE 23 TRANSIT CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 06:26a, Last 07:38a, Every 15 Mins to 22 Mins.

06:26 am 06:48 am 07:08 am 07:23 am 07:38am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 08:21a, Every 15 Mins to 24 Mins.

07:07 am 07:31 am 07:51 am 08:06 am 08:21am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 08:22a, Every 15 Mins to 24 Mins.

07:08 am 07:32 am 07:52 am 08:07 am 08:22am

194T BUTLER EXPRESS VIA WAYNE TRANSIT CTR
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 02:40p, Last 06:40p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs.

02:40 pm 03:40 pm 06:40 pm

WAYNE ROUTE 23 TRANSIT CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 03:13p, Last 07:16p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:13 pm 04:13 pm 07:16 pm

RT-23 AT MOUNTAINVIEW RAMP
Arrival > Departure

First 03:15p, Last 07:18p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:15 pm 04:15 pm 07:18 pm

MOTHERS PARK & RIDE RT 23 NORTH
Arrival > Departure

First 03:16p, Last 07:19p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:16 pm 04:16 pm 07:19 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT MCCLELLAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:17p, Last 07:20p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:17 pm 04:17 pm 07:20 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT HAUL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:18p, Last 07:21p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:18 pm 04:18 pm 07:21 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT BLACK OAK RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:19p, Last 07:22p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:19 pm 04:19 pm 07:22 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT NEW READ ST
Arrival > Departure

First 03:21p, Last 07:24p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:21 pm 04:21 pm 07:24 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:22p, Last 07:25p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:22 pm 04:22 pm 07:25 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 307’S OF WILRUE PKWY
Arrival > Departure

First 03:24p, Last 07:27p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:24 pm 04:24 pm 07:27 pm

NEWARK-POMPTON TPKE AT JACKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:25p, Last 07:28p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:25 pm 04:25 pm 07:28 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RAMAPO RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:26p, Last 07:29p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:26 pm 04:26 pm 07:29 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 175′ S OF COTLUSS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:28p, Last 07:31p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:28 pm 04:28 pm 07:31 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RIVERDALE PKY
Arrival > Departure

First 03:29p, Last 07:32p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:29 pm 04:29 pm 07:32 pm

PATERSON HAMBURG TPKE AT MULLENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:32p, Last 07:35p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:32 pm 04:32 pm 07:35 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT VAN DAM AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:33p, Last 07:35p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 2 Mins.

03:33 pm 04:33 pm 07:35 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT LEARY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:34p, Last 07:36p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 2 Mins.

03:34 pm 04:34 pm 07:36 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT BAILEY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 03:36p, Last 07:39p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 3 Mins.

03:36 pm 04:36 pm 07:39 pm

BOONTON AVE AT HASBROUCK AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 03:39p, Last 07:41p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 2 Mins.

03:39 pm 04:39 pm 07:41 pm

RT-23 AT ROOSEVELT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 03:42p, Last 07:43p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 1 Min.

03:42 pm 04:42 pm 07:43 pm

RT-23 AT HILLCREST AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 03:43p, Last 07:44p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 1 Min.

03:43 pm 04:43 pm 07:44 pm

RT 23 AT KIEL AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 03:44p, Last 07:45p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 1 Min.

03:44 pm 04:44 pm 07:45 pm

194T WAYNE TRN CTR & MOTHERS P/R
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 09:40p, Last 10:40p.

09:40 pm 10:40 pm

WILLOWBROOK PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:10p, Last 11:10p.

10:10 pm 11:10 pm

WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 10:12p, Last 11:12p.

10:12 pm 11:12 pm

WAYNE ROUTE 23 TRANSIT CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 10:19p, Last 11:19p.

10:19 pm 11:19 pm

RT-23 AT FAIRFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:21p, Last 11:21p.

10:21 pm 11:21 pm

RT-23 AT MOUNTAINVIEW RAMP
Arrival > Departure

First 10:21p, Last 11:21p.

10:21 pm 11:21 pm

RT-23 AT LAGUNA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 10:21p, Last 11:21p.

10:21 pm 11:21 pm

MOTHERS PARK & RIDE RT 23 NORTH
Arrival > Departure

First 10:22p, Last 11:22p.

10:22 pm 11:22 pm

194 BUTLER VIA WILLOWBROOK
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 01:10p, Last 07:20p.

01:10 pm 07:20 pm

WILLOWBROOK PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 01:39p, Last 07:50p.

01:39 pm 07:50 pm

WAYNE ROUTE 23 TRANSIT CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 01:48p, Last 07:59p.

01:48 pm 07:59 pm

RT-23 AT MOUNTAINVIEW RAMP
Arrival > Departure

First 01:50p, Last 08:01p.

01:50 pm 08:01 pm

MOTHERS PARK & RIDE RT 23 NORTH
Arrival > Departure

First 01:51p, Last 08:02p.

01:51 pm 08:02 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT MCCLELLAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 01:52p, Last 08:03p.

01:52 pm 08:03 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT HAUL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 01:53p, Last 08:04p.

01:53 pm 08:04 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT BLACK OAK RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 01:54p, Last 08:05p.

01:54 pm 08:05 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT NEW READ ST
Arrival > Departure

First 01:56p, Last 08:06p.

01:56 pm 08:06 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 01:57p, Last 08:08p.

01:57 pm 08:08 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 307’S OF WILRUE PKWY
Arrival > Departure

First 01:59p, Last 08:09p.

01:59 pm 08:09 pm

NEWARK-POMPTON TPKE AT JACKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:00p, Last 08:10p.

02:00 pm 08:10 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RAMAPO RD
Arrival > Departure

First 02:01p, Last 08:11p.

02:01 pm 08:11 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 175′ S OF COTLUSS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 02:03p, Last 08:13p.

02:03 pm 08:13 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RIVERDALE PKY
Arrival > Departure

First 02:04p, Last 08:14p.

02:04 pm 08:14 pm

PATERSON HAMBURG TPKE AT MULLENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:07p, Last 08:17p.

02:07 pm 08:17 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT VAN DAM AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:08p, Last 08:17p.

02:08 pm 08:17 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT LEARY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:09p, Last 08:18p.

02:09 pm 08:18 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT BAILEY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 02:11p, Last 08:21p.

02:11 pm 08:21 pm

BOONTON AVE AT HASBROUCK AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 02:14p, Last 08:23p.

02:14 pm 08:23 pm

RT-23 AT ROOSEVELT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 02:16p, Last 08:25p.

02:16 pm 08:25 pm

RT-23 AT HILLCREST AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 02:17p, Last 08:26p.

02:17 pm 08:26 pm

RT 23 AT KIEL AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 02:18p, Last 08:27p.

02:18 pm 08:27 pm

194P BUTLER EXP
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:10p, Last 05:53p.

05:10 pm 05:53 pm

RT-23 AT FAIRFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58p, Last 06:41p.

05:58 pm 06:41 pm

RT-23 AT LAGUNA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:59p, Last 06:42p.

05:59 pm 06:42 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT MCCLELLAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01p, Last 06:44p.

06:01 pm 06:44 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT HAUL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:02p, Last 06:45p.

06:02 pm 06:45 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TURNPIKE AT BLACK OAK RIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:04p, Last 06:47p.

06:04 pm 06:47 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT NEW READ ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:05p, Last 06:48p.

06:05 pm 06:48 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07p, Last 06:50p.

06:07 pm 06:50 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 307’S OF WILRUE PKWY
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09p, Last 06:52p.

06:09 pm 06:52 pm

NEWARK-POMPTON TPKE AT JACKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10p, Last 06:53p.

06:10 pm 06:53 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RAMAPO RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11p, Last 06:54p.

06:11 pm 06:54 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE 175′ S OF COTLUSS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14p, Last 06:57p.

06:14 pm 06:57 pm

NEWARK POMPTON TPKE AT RIVERDALE PKY
Arrival > Departure

First 06:15p, Last 06:58p.

06:15 pm 06:58 pm

PATERSON HAMBURG TPKE AT MULLENS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18p, Last 07:01p.

06:18 pm 07:01 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT VAN DAM AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:19p, Last 07:01p.

06:19 pm 07:01 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT LEARY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20p, Last 07:02p.

06:20 pm 07:02 pm

PATERSON-HAMBURG TPKE AT BAILEY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:22p, Last 07:05p.

06:22 pm 07:05 pm

BOONTON AVE AT HASBROUCK AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25p, Last 07:07p.

06:25 pm 07:07 pm

RT-23 AT ROOSEVELT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:28p, Last 07:09p.

06:28 pm 07:09 pm

RT-23 AT HILLCREST AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:29p, Last 07:10p.

06:29 pm 07:10 pm

RT 23 AT KIEL AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30p, Last 07:11p.

06:30 pm 07:11 pm

Leave a Comment