158 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 158 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

158 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 158 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
158 FORT LEE MED WEST, 158 NEW YORK VIA RIVER ROAD, 158M FORT LEE HUDSON TER, 158M NEW YORK VIA RIVER ROAD, 158 EDGEWATER RIVER & GORGE, Or 158 FORT LEE #2

158 FORT LEE MED WEST
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 01:30a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:20 am 06:40 am 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am 08:45 am 09:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 01:00 pm 01:30 pm 01:50 pm 02:10 pm 02:30 pm 02:50 pm 03:10 pm 03:30 pm 03:45 pm 04:00 pm 04:12 pm 04:24 pm 04:36 pm 04:48 pm 05:00 pm 05:07 pm 05:12 pm 05:17 pm 05:22 pm 05:26 pm 05:32 pm 05:37 pm 05:42 pm 05:47 pm 05:53 pm 05:59 pm 06:05 pm 06:11 pm 06:17 pm 06:23 pm 06:35 pm 06:41 pm 06:47 pm 06:53 pm 07:00 pm 07:06 pm 07:12 pm 07:18 pm 07:24 pm 07:30 pm 07:36 pm 07:43 pm 07:50 pm 08:00 pm 08:10 pm 08:20 pm 08:30 pm 08:40 pm 08:50 pm 09:00 pm 09:10 pm 09:20 pm 09:30 pm 09:45 pm 10:01 pm 10:15 pm 10:30 pm 10:50 pm 11:05 pm 11:20 pm 11:35 pm 12:00 am 12:30 am 12:55 am 01:30am

LINCOLN HARBOR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:27a, Last 01:37a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:27 am 06:47 am 07:53 am 08:13 am 08:33 am 08:53 am 09:38 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 01:07 pm 01:37 pm 01:57 pm 02:17 pm 02:37 pm 02:57 pm 03:17 pm 03:40 pm 03:55 pm 04:10 pm 04:22 pm 04:34 pm 04:46 pm 04:58 pm 05:10 pm 05:17 pm 05:22 pm 05:27 pm 05:32 pm 05:36 pm 05:42 pm 05:47 pm 05:52 pm 05:57 pm 06:03 pm 06:09 pm 06:15 pm 06:21 pm 06:27 pm 06:33 pm 06:45 pm 06:51 pm 06:57 pm 07:03 pm 07:10 pm 07:16 pm 07:22 pm 07:28 pm 07:34 pm 07:40 pm 07:46 pm 07:53 pm 08:00 pm 08:08 pm 08:18 pm 08:28 pm 08:38 pm 08:48 pm 08:58 pm 09:08 pm 09:18 pm 09:28 pm 09:38 pm 09:53 pm 10:08 pm 10:22 pm 10:37 pm 10:57 pm 11:12 pm 11:27 pm 11:42 pm 12:07 am 12:37 am 01:02 am 01:37am

PORT IMPERIAL FERRY TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:31a, Last 01:41a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:31 am 06:51 am 07:57 am 08:17 am 08:37 am 08:57 am 09:42 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 01:11 pm 01:41 pm 02:01 pm 02:21 pm 02:41 pm 03:01 pm 03:21 pm 03:45 pm 04:00 pm 04:15 pm 04:27 pm 04:39 pm 04:51 pm 05:03 pm 05:15 pm 05:22 pm 05:27 pm 05:32 pm 05:37 pm 05:41 pm 05:47 pm 05:52 pm 05:57 pm 06:02 pm 06:08 pm 06:14 pm 06:20 pm 06:26 pm 06:32 pm 06:38 pm 06:50 pm 06:56 pm 07:02 pm 07:08 pm 07:15 pm 07:21 pm 07:27 pm 07:33 pm 07:39 pm 07:45 pm 07:51 pm 07:58 pm 08:04 pm 08:12 pm 08:22 pm 08:32 pm 08:42 pm 08:52 pm 09:02 pm 09:12 pm 09:22 pm 09:32 pm 09:42 pm 09:57 pm 10:12 pm 10:26 pm 10:41 pm 11:01 pm 11:16 pm 11:31 pm 11:46 pm 12:11 am 12:41 am 01:06 am 01:41am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVERWALK PLACE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32a, Last 01:42a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:32 am 06:52 am 07:58 am 08:18 am 08:38 am 08:58 am 09:43 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 01:12 pm 01:42 pm 02:02 pm 02:22 pm 02:42 pm 03:02 pm 03:22 pm 03:47 pm 04:02 pm 04:17 pm 04:29 pm 04:41 pm 04:53 pm 05:05 pm 05:17 pm 05:24 pm 05:29 pm 05:34 pm 05:39 pm 05:43 pm 05:49 pm 05:54 pm 05:59 pm 06:04 pm 06:10 pm 06:16 pm 06:22 pm 06:28 pm 06:34 pm 06:40 pm 06:52 pm 06:58 pm 07:04 pm 07:10 pm 07:17 pm 07:23 pm 07:29 pm 07:35 pm 07:41 pm 07:47 pm 07:53 pm 07:59 pm 08:05 pm 08:13 pm 08:23 pm 08:33 pm 08:43 pm 08:53 pm 09:03 pm 09:13 pm 09:23 pm 09:33 pm 09:43 pm 09:58 pm 10:13 pm 10:27 pm 10:42 pm 11:02 pm 11:17 pm 11:32 pm 11:47 pm 12:12 am 12:42 am 01:07 am 01:42am

RIVER RD 618’N OF FERRY RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:35a, Last 01:44a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:35 am 06:55 am 08:01 am 08:21 am 08:41 am 09:01 am 09:46 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 01:15 pm 01:45 pm 02:05 pm 02:25 pm 02:45 pm 03:05 pm 03:25 pm 03:50 pm 04:05 pm 04:20 pm 04:32 pm 04:44 pm 04:56 pm 05:08 pm 05:20 pm 05:27 pm 05:32 pm 05:37 pm 05:42 pm 05:46 pm 05:52 pm 05:57 pm 06:02 pm 06:07 pm 06:13 pm 06:19 pm 06:25 pm 06:31 pm 06:37 pm 06:43 pm 06:55 pm 07:01 pm 07:07 pm 07:13 pm 07:20 pm 07:26 pm 07:32 pm 07:38 pm 07:44 pm 07:50 pm 07:56 pm 08:02 pm 08:08 pm 08:16 pm 08:26 pm 08:36 pm 08:46 pm 08:56 pm 09:06 pm 09:16 pm 09:26 pm 09:36 pm 09:46 pm 10:00 pm 10:15 pm 10:29 pm 10:44 pm 11:04 pm 11:19 pm 11:34 pm 11:49 pm 12:14 am 12:44 am 01:09 am 01:44am

RIVER RD AT ROC HARBOR DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:37a, Last 01:46a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:37 am 06:57 am 08:03 am 08:23 am 08:43 am 09:03 am 09:48 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 01:17 pm 01:47 pm 02:07 pm 02:27 pm 02:47 pm 03:07 pm 03:27 pm 03:51 pm 04:06 pm 04:21 pm 04:33 pm 04:45 pm 04:57 pm 05:09 pm 05:21 pm 05:28 pm 05:33 pm 05:38 pm 05:43 pm 05:47 pm 05:53 pm 05:58 pm 06:03 pm 06:08 pm 06:14 pm 06:20 pm 06:26 pm 06:32 pm 06:38 pm 06:44 pm 06:56 pm 07:02 pm 07:08 pm 07:14 pm 07:21 pm 07:27 pm 07:33 pm 07:39 pm 07:45 pm 07:51 pm 07:57 pm 08:04 pm 08:10 pm 08:18 pm 08:28 pm 08:38 pm 08:48 pm 08:58 pm 09:08 pm 09:18 pm 09:28 pm 09:38 pm 09:48 pm 10:02 pm 10:17 pm 10:31 pm 10:46 pm 11:06 pm 11:21 pm 11:36 pm 11:51 pm 12:16 am 12:46 am 01:11 am 01:46am

RIVER RD AT OLD RIVER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:38a, Last 01:47a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:38 am 06:58 am 08:04 am 08:24 am 08:44 am 09:04 am 09:49 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 01:18 pm 01:48 pm 02:08 pm 02:28 pm 02:48 pm 03:08 pm 03:28 pm 03:53 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:35 pm 04:47 pm 04:59 pm 05:11 pm 05:23 pm 05:30 pm 05:35 pm 05:40 pm 05:45 pm 05:49 pm 05:55 pm 06:00 pm 06:05 pm 06:10 pm 06:16 pm 06:22 pm 06:28 pm 06:34 pm 06:40 pm 06:46 pm 06:58 pm 07:04 pm 07:10 pm 07:16 pm 07:23 pm 07:29 pm 07:35 pm 07:41 pm 07:47 pm 07:53 pm 07:59 pm 08:05 pm 08:11 pm 08:19 pm 08:29 pm 08:39 pm 08:49 pm 08:59 pm 09:09 pm 09:19 pm 09:29 pm 09:39 pm 09:49 pm 10:03 pm 10:18 pm 10:32 pm 10:47 pm 11:07 pm 11:22 pm 11:37 pm 11:52 pm 12:17 am 12:47 am 01:12 am 01:47am

RIVER RD AT THOMPSON LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 01:48a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:40 am 07:00 am 08:06 am 08:26 am 08:46 am 09:06 am 09:51 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 01:20 pm 01:50 pm 02:10 pm 02:30 pm 02:50 pm 03:10 pm 03:30 pm 03:55 pm 04:10 pm 04:25 pm 04:37 pm 04:49 pm 05:01 pm 05:13 pm 05:25 pm 05:32 pm 05:37 pm 05:42 pm 05:47 pm 05:51 pm 05:57 pm 06:02 pm 06:07 pm 06:12 pm 06:18 pm 06:24 pm 06:30 pm 06:36 pm 06:42 pm 06:48 pm 07:00 pm 07:06 pm 07:12 pm 07:18 pm 07:25 pm 07:31 pm 07:37 pm 07:43 pm 07:49 pm 07:55 pm 08:00 pm 08:06 pm 08:12 pm 08:20 pm 08:30 pm 08:40 pm 08:50 pm 09:00 pm 09:10 pm 09:20 pm 09:30 pm 09:40 pm 09:50 pm 10:04 pm 10:19 pm 10:33 pm 10:48 pm 11:08 pm 11:23 pm 11:38 pm 11:53 pm 12:18 am 12:48 am 01:13 am 01:48am

RIVER RD 1325’S OF ARCHER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:41a, Last 01:49a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:41 am 07:01 am 08:07 am 08:27 am 08:47 am 09:07 am 09:52 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 01:21 pm 01:51 pm 02:11 pm 02:31 pm 02:51 pm 03:11 pm 03:31 pm 03:56 pm 04:11 pm 04:26 pm 04:38 pm 04:50 pm 05:02 pm 05:14 pm 05:26 pm 05:33 pm 05:38 pm 05:43 pm 05:48 pm 05:52 pm 05:58 pm 06:03 pm 06:08 pm 06:13 pm 06:19 pm 06:25 pm 06:31 pm 06:37 pm 06:43 pm 06:49 pm 07:01 pm 07:07 pm 07:13 pm 07:19 pm 07:26 pm 07:32 pm 07:38 pm 07:44 pm 07:50 pm 07:56 pm 08:02 pm 08:08 pm 08:14 pm 08:22 pm 08:32 pm 08:42 pm 08:52 pm 09:02 pm 09:12 pm 09:22 pm 09:32 pm 09:42 pm 09:52 pm 10:05 pm 10:20 pm 10:34 pm 10:49 pm 11:09 pm 11:24 pm 11:39 pm 11:54 pm 12:19 am 12:49 am 01:14 am 01:49am

RIVER RD AT VREELAND TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:43a, Last 01:50a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:43 am 07:03 am 08:09 am 08:29 am 08:49 am 09:09 am 09:54 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 01:23 pm 01:53 pm 02:13 pm 02:33 pm 02:53 pm 03:13 pm 03:33 pm 03:58 pm 04:13 pm 04:28 pm 04:40 pm 04:52 pm 05:04 pm 05:16 pm 05:28 pm 05:35 pm 05:40 pm 05:45 pm 05:50 pm 05:54 pm 06:00 pm 06:05 pm 06:10 pm 06:15 pm 06:21 pm 06:27 pm 06:33 pm 06:39 pm 06:45 pm 06:51 pm 07:03 pm 07:09 pm 07:15 pm 07:21 pm 07:28 pm 07:34 pm 07:40 pm 07:46 pm 07:52 pm 07:58 pm 08:03 pm 08:09 pm 08:15 pm 08:23 pm 08:33 pm 08:43 pm 08:53 pm 09:03 pm 09:13 pm 09:23 pm 09:33 pm 09:43 pm 09:53 pm 10:06 pm 10:21 pm 10:35 pm 10:50 pm 11:10 pm 11:25 pm 11:40 pm 11:55 pm 12:20 am 12:50 am 01:15 am 01:50am

RIVER RD AT GARDEN PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:44a, Last 01:51a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:44 am 07:04 am 08:10 am 08:30 am 08:50 am 09:10 am 09:55 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 01:24 pm 01:54 pm 02:14 pm 02:34 pm 02:54 pm 03:14 pm 03:34 pm 03:59 pm 04:14 pm 04:29 pm 04:41 pm 04:53 pm 05:05 pm 05:17 pm 05:29 pm 05:36 pm 05:41 pm 05:46 pm 05:51 pm 05:55 pm 06:01 pm 06:06 pm 06:11 pm 06:16 pm 06:22 pm 06:28 pm 06:34 pm 06:40 pm 06:46 pm 06:52 pm 07:04 pm 07:10 pm 07:16 pm 07:22 pm 07:29 pm 07:35 pm 07:41 pm 07:47 pm 07:53 pm 07:59 pm 08:04 pm 08:10 pm 08:16 pm 08:24 pm 08:34 pm 08:44 pm 08:54 pm 09:04 pm 09:14 pm 09:24 pm 09:34 pm 09:44 pm 09:54 pm 10:07 pm 10:22 pm 10:36 pm 10:51 pm 11:11 pm 11:26 pm 11:41 pm 11:56 pm 12:21 am 12:51 am 01:16 am 01:51am

RIVER RD AT DEMPSEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:45a, Last 01:52a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:45 am 07:05 am 08:11 am 08:31 am 08:51 am 09:11 am 09:56 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 01:25 pm 01:55 pm 02:15 pm 02:35 pm 02:55 pm 03:15 pm 03:35 pm 04:00 pm 04:15 pm 04:30 pm 04:42 pm 04:54 pm 05:06 pm 05:18 pm 05:30 pm 05:37 pm 05:42 pm 05:47 pm 05:52 pm 05:56 pm 06:02 pm 06:07 pm 06:12 pm 06:17 pm 06:23 pm 06:29 pm 06:35 pm 06:41 pm 06:47 pm 06:53 pm 07:05 pm 07:11 pm 07:17 pm 07:23 pm 07:30 pm 07:36 pm 07:42 pm 07:48 pm 07:54 pm 08:00 pm 08:05 pm 08:11 pm 08:17 pm 08:25 pm 08:35 pm 08:45 pm 08:55 pm 09:05 pm 09:15 pm 09:25 pm 09:35 pm 09:45 pm 09:55 pm 10:08 pm 10:23 pm 10:37 pm 10:52 pm 11:12 pm 11:27 pm 11:42 pm 11:57 pm 12:22 am 12:52 am 01:17 am 01:52am

RIVER RD 444′ N of RT-5
Arrival > Departure

First 06:46a, Last 01:53a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:46 am 07:06 am 08:12 am 08:32 am 08:52 am 09:12 am 09:57 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 01:26 pm 01:56 pm 02:16 pm 02:36 pm 02:56 pm 03:16 pm 03:36 pm 04:01 pm 04:16 pm 04:31 pm 04:43 pm 04:55 pm 05:07 pm 05:19 pm 05:31 pm 05:38 pm 05:43 pm 05:48 pm 05:53 pm 05:57 pm 06:03 pm 06:08 pm 06:13 pm 06:18 pm 06:24 pm 06:30 pm 06:36 pm 06:42 pm 06:48 pm 06:54 pm 07:06 pm 07:12 pm 07:18 pm 07:24 pm 07:31 pm 07:37 pm 07:43 pm 07:49 pm 07:55 pm 08:01 pm 08:06 pm 08:12 pm 08:18 pm 08:26 pm 08:36 pm 08:46 pm 08:56 pm 09:06 pm 09:16 pm 09:26 pm 09:36 pm 09:46 pm 09:56 pm 10:09 pm 10:24 pm 10:38 pm 10:53 pm 11:13 pm 11:28 pm 11:43 pm 11:58 pm 12:23 am 12:53 am 01:18 am 01:53am

RIVER RD AT GLENWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:47a, Last 01:54a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:47 am 07:07 am 08:13 am 08:33 am 08:53 am 09:13 am 09:58 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 01:27 pm 01:57 pm 02:17 pm 02:37 pm 02:57 pm 03:17 pm 03:37 pm 04:02 pm 04:17 pm 04:32 pm 04:44 pm 04:56 pm 05:08 pm 05:20 pm 05:32 pm 05:39 pm 05:44 pm 05:49 pm 05:54 pm 05:58 pm 06:04 pm 06:09 pm 06:14 pm 06:19 pm 06:25 pm 06:31 pm 06:37 pm 06:43 pm 06:49 pm 06:55 pm 07:07 pm 07:13 pm 07:19 pm 07:25 pm 07:32 pm 07:38 pm 07:44 pm 07:50 pm 07:56 pm 08:02 pm 08:07 pm 08:13 pm 08:19 pm 08:27 pm 08:37 pm 08:47 pm 08:57 pm 09:07 pm 09:17 pm 09:27 pm 09:37 pm 09:47 pm 09:57 pm 10:10 pm 10:25 pm 10:39 pm 10:54 pm 11:14 pm 11:29 pm 11:44 pm 11:59 pm 12:24 am 12:54 am 01:19 am 01:54am

RIVER RD AT STERLING PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:48a, Last 01:55a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:48 am 07:08 am 08:14 am 08:34 am 08:54 am 09:14 am 09:59 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 01:28 pm 01:58 pm 02:18 pm 02:38 pm 02:58 pm 03:18 pm 03:39 pm 04:04 pm 04:19 pm 04:34 pm 04:46 pm 04:58 pm 05:10 pm 05:22 pm 05:34 pm 05:41 pm 05:46 pm 05:51 pm 05:56 pm 06:00 pm 06:06 pm 06:11 pm 06:16 pm 06:21 pm 06:27 pm 06:33 pm 06:39 pm 06:45 pm 06:51 pm 06:57 pm 07:09 pm 07:15 pm 07:21 pm 07:27 pm 07:34 pm 07:40 pm 07:46 pm 07:52 pm 07:58 pm 08:03 pm 08:08 pm 08:14 pm 08:20 pm 08:28 pm 08:38 pm 08:48 pm 08:58 pm 09:08 pm 09:18 pm 09:28 pm 09:38 pm 09:48 pm 09:58 pm 10:11 pm 10:26 pm 10:40 pm 10:55 pm 11:15 pm 11:30 pm 11:45 pm 12:00 am 12:25 am 12:55 am 01:20 am 01:55am

RIVER RD AT PALISADES TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:50a, Last 01:56a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:50 am 07:10 am 08:16 am 08:36 am 08:56 am 09:16 am 10:01 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 01:00 pm 01:30 pm 02:00 pm 02:20 pm 02:40 pm 03:00 pm 03:20 pm 03:40 pm 04:05 pm 04:20 pm 04:35 pm 04:47 pm 04:59 pm 05:11 pm 05:23 pm 05:35 pm 05:42 pm 05:47 pm 05:52 pm 05:57 pm 06:01 pm 06:07 pm 06:12 pm 06:17 pm 06:22 pm 06:28 pm 06:34 pm 06:40 pm 06:46 pm 06:52 pm 06:58 pm 07:10 pm 07:16 pm 07:22 pm 07:28 pm 07:35 pm 07:41 pm 07:47 pm 07:53 pm 07:59 pm 08:05 pm 08:10 pm 08:16 pm 08:22 pm 08:30 pm 08:40 pm 08:50 pm 09:00 pm 09:10 pm 09:20 pm 09:30 pm 09:40 pm 09:50 pm 09:59 pm 10:12 pm 10:27 pm 10:41 pm 10:56 pm 11:16 pm 11:31 pm 11:46 pm 12:01 am 12:26 am 12:56 am 01:21 am 01:56am

RIVER RD AT BURDETTE CT
Arrival > Departure

First 06:51a, Last 01:57a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:51 am 07:11 am 08:17 am 08:37 am 08:57 am 09:17 am 10:02 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 01:01 pm 01:31 pm 02:01 pm 02:21 pm 02:41 pm 03:01 pm 03:21 pm 03:41 pm 04:06 pm 04:21 pm 04:36 pm 04:48 pm 05:00 pm 05:12 pm 05:24 pm 05:36 pm 05:43 pm 05:48 pm 05:53 pm 05:58 pm 06:02 pm 06:08 pm 06:13 pm 06:18 pm 06:23 pm 06:29 pm 06:35 pm 06:41 pm 06:47 pm 06:53 pm 06:59 pm 07:11 pm 07:17 pm 07:23 pm 07:29 pm 07:36 pm 07:42 pm 07:48 pm 07:54 pm 08:00 pm 08:06 pm 08:11 pm 08:17 pm 08:23 pm 08:31 pm 08:41 pm 08:51 pm 09:01 pm 09:11 pm 09:21 pm 09:31 pm 09:41 pm 09:51 pm 10:00 pm 10:13 pm 10:28 pm 10:42 pm 10:57 pm 11:17 pm 11:32 pm 11:47 pm 12:02 am 12:27 am 12:57 am 01:22 am 01:57am

MAIN ST AT CENTRAL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:53a, Last 01:59a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:53 am 07:13 am 08:19 am 08:39 am 08:59 am 09:19 am 10:04 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 01:03 pm 01:33 pm 02:03 pm 02:23 pm 02:43 pm 03:03 pm 03:23 pm 03:44 pm 04:09 pm 04:24 pm 04:39 pm 04:51 pm 05:03 pm 05:15 pm 05:27 pm 05:39 pm 05:46 pm 05:51 pm 05:56 pm 06:01 pm 06:05 pm 06:11 pm 06:16 pm 06:21 pm 06:26 pm 06:32 pm 06:38 pm 06:44 pm 06:50 pm 06:56 pm 07:02 pm 07:14 pm 07:20 pm 07:26 pm 07:32 pm 07:39 pm 07:45 pm 07:51 pm 07:57 pm 08:03 pm 08:08 pm 08:13 pm 08:19 pm 08:25 pm 08:33 pm 08:43 pm 08:53 pm 09:03 pm 09:13 pm 09:23 pm 09:33 pm 09:43 pm 09:53 pm 10:02 pm 10:15 pm 10:30 pm 10:44 pm 10:59 pm 11:19 pm 11:34 pm 11:49 pm 12:04 am 12:29 am 12:59 am 01:24 am 01:59am

MAIN ST AT CENTER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:55a, Last 02:01a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:55 am 07:15 am 08:21 am 08:41 am 09:01 am 09:21 am 10:06 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 01:05 pm 01:35 pm 02:05 pm 02:25 pm 02:45 pm 03:05 pm 03:25 pm 03:46 pm 04:11 pm 04:26 pm 04:41 pm 04:53 pm 05:05 pm 05:17 pm 05:29 pm 05:41 pm 05:48 pm 05:53 pm 05:58 pm 06:03 pm 06:07 pm 06:13 pm 06:18 pm 06:23 pm 06:28 pm 06:34 pm 06:40 pm 06:46 pm 06:52 pm 06:58 pm 07:04 pm 07:16 pm 07:22 pm 07:28 pm 07:34 pm 07:41 pm 07:47 pm 07:53 pm 07:59 pm 08:05 pm 08:10 pm 08:15 pm 08:21 pm 08:27 pm 08:35 pm 08:45 pm 08:55 pm 09:05 pm 09:15 pm 09:25 pm 09:35 pm 09:45 pm 09:55 pm 10:04 pm 10:17 pm 10:32 pm 10:46 pm 11:01 pm 11:21 pm 11:36 pm 11:51 pm 12:06 am 12:31 am 01:01 am 01:26 am 02:01am

NORTH AVE AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:58a, Last 02:03a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

06:58 am 07:18 am 08:24 am 08:44 am 09:04 am 09:24 am 10:09 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 01:08 pm 01:38 pm 02:08 pm 02:28 pm 02:48 pm 03:08 pm 03:28 pm 03:49 pm 04:14 pm 04:29 pm 04:44 pm 04:56 pm 05:08 pm 05:20 pm 05:32 pm 05:44 pm 05:51 pm 05:56 pm 06:01 pm 06:06 pm 06:10 pm 06:16 pm 06:21 pm 06:26 pm 06:31 pm 06:37 pm 06:43 pm 06:49 pm 06:55 pm 07:01 pm 07:07 pm 07:19 pm 07:25 pm 07:31 pm 07:37 pm 07:44 pm 07:50 pm 07:56 pm 08:01 pm 08:07 pm 08:12 pm 08:17 pm 08:23 pm 08:29 pm 08:37 pm 08:47 pm 08:57 pm 09:07 pm 09:17 pm 09:27 pm 09:37 pm 09:47 pm 09:57 pm 10:06 pm 10:19 pm 10:34 pm 10:48 pm 11:03 pm 11:23 pm 11:38 pm 11:53 pm 12:08 am 12:33 am 01:03 am 01:28 am 02:03am

NORTH AVE AT JOHN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00a, Last 02:04a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:00 am 07:20 am 08:26 am 08:46 am 09:06 am 09:26 am 10:11 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 01:10 pm 01:40 pm 02:10 pm 02:30 pm 02:50 pm 03:10 pm 03:30 pm 03:51 pm 04:16 pm 04:31 pm 04:46 pm 04:58 pm 05:10 pm 05:22 pm 05:34 pm 05:46 pm 05:53 pm 05:58 pm 06:03 pm 06:08 pm 06:12 pm 06:18 pm 06:23 pm 06:28 pm 06:33 pm 06:39 pm 06:45 pm 06:51 pm 06:57 pm 07:03 pm 07:09 pm 07:21 pm 07:27 pm 07:33 pm 07:39 pm 07:46 pm 07:52 pm 07:58 pm 08:02 pm 08:08 pm 08:13 pm 08:18 pm 08:24 pm 08:30 pm 08:38 pm 08:48 pm 08:58 pm 09:08 pm 09:18 pm 09:28 pm 09:38 pm 09:48 pm 09:58 pm 10:07 pm 10:20 pm 10:35 pm 10:49 pm 11:04 pm 11:24 pm 11:39 pm 11:54 pm 12:09 am 12:34 am 01:04 am 01:29 am 02:04am

NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:02a, Last 02:06a, Every 4 Mins to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:02 am 07:22 am 08:28 am 08:48 am 09:08 am 09:28 am 10:13 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 01:12 pm 01:42 pm 02:12 pm 02:32 pm 02:52 pm 03:12 pm 03:32 pm 03:53 pm 04:18 pm 04:33 pm 04:48 pm 05:00 pm 05:12 pm 05:24 pm 05:36 pm 05:48 pm 05:55 pm 06:00 pm 06:05 pm 06:10 pm 06:14 pm 06:20 pm 06:25 pm 06:30 pm 06:35 pm 06:41 pm 06:47 pm 06:53 pm 06:59 pm 07:05 pm 07:11 pm 07:23 pm 07:29 pm 07:35 pm 07:41 pm 07:48 pm 07:54 pm 08:00 pm 08:04 pm 08:10 pm 08:15 pm 08:20 pm 08:26 pm 08:32 pm 08:40 pm 08:50 pm 09:00 pm 09:10 pm 09:20 pm 09:30 pm 09:40 pm 09:50 pm 10:00 pm 10:09 pm 10:22 pm 10:37 pm 10:51 pm 11:06 pm 11:26 pm 11:41 pm 11:56 pm 12:11 am 12:36 am 01:06 am 01:31 am 02:06am

158 NEW YORK VIA RIVER ROAD
NORTH AVE AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:20a, Last 04:45p, Every 5 Mins to 5 Hrs 38 Mins.

05:20 am 05:43 am 05:53 am 06:03 am 06:16 am 06:29 am 06:41 am 06:50 am 06:57 am 07:22 am 07:31 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:01 am 08:11 am 08:21 am 08:59 am 10:08 am 03:46 pm 04:15 pm 04:45 pm

NORTH AVE AT ANN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:20a, Last 04:45p, Every 5 Mins to 5 Hrs 38 Mins.

05:20 am 05:43 am 05:53 am 06:03 am 06:16 am 06:29 am 06:41 am 06:50 am 06:57 am 07:22 am 07:31 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:01 am 08:11 am 08:21 am 08:59 am 10:08 am 03:46 pm 04:15 pm 04:45 pm

NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:20a, Last 04:45p, Every 5 Mins to 5 Hrs 38 Mins.

05:20 am 05:43 am 05:53 am 06:03 am 06:16 am 06:29 am 06:41 am 06:50 am 06:57 am 07:22 am 07:31 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:01 am 08:11 am 08:21 am 08:59 am 10:08 am 03:46 pm 04:15 pm 04:45 pm

MAIN ST AT BERGEN BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:22a, Last 12:26a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 3 Mins.

05:22 am 05:45 am 05:55 am 06:05 am 06:18 am 06:31 am 06:43 am 06:52 am 06:59 am 07:17 am 07:24 am 07:32 am 07:34 am 07:39 am 07:49 am 08:04 am 08:14 am 08:24 am 08:43 am 09:02 am 09:12 am 09:26 am 09:41 am 09:56 am 10:11 am 10:26 am 10:41 am 11:01 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 01:21 pm 01:51 pm 02:21 pm 02:51 pm 03:06 pm 03:21 pm 03:49 pm 04:18 pm 04:48 pm 05:18 pm 05:48 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:25 pm 09:26 pm 09:56 pm 10:26 pm 10:56 pm 11:26 pm 11:56 pm 12:26am

MAIN ST AT WILLIAM ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:24a, Last 12:27a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 3 Mins.

05:24 am 05:47 am 05:57 am 06:07 am 06:20 am 06:33 am 06:45 am 06:54 am 07:01 am 07:18 am 07:26 am 07:33 am 07:35 am 07:40 am 07:50 am 08:05 am 08:15 am 08:25 am 08:44 am 09:03 am 09:13 am 09:27 am 09:42 am 09:57 am 10:12 am 10:27 am 10:42 am 11:02 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 01:22 pm 01:52 pm 02:22 pm 02:52 pm 03:07 pm 03:22 pm 03:50 pm 04:19 pm 04:49 pm 05:19 pm 05:49 pm 06:23 pm 07:23 pm 08:26 pm 09:27 pm 09:57 pm 10:27 pm 10:57 pm 11:27 pm 11:57 pm 12:27am

MAIN ST AT CENTRAL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:27a, Last 12:30a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 3 Mins.

05:27 am 05:50 am 06:00 am 06:10 am 06:23 am 06:36 am 06:48 am 06:57 am 07:04 am 07:21 am 07:29 am 07:37 am 07:39 am 07:44 am 07:54 am 08:09 am 08:19 am 08:29 am 08:48 am 09:07 am 09:17 am 09:31 am 09:46 am 10:01 am 10:16 am 10:31 am 10:46 am 11:06 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 01:26 pm 01:56 pm 02:26 pm 02:56 pm 03:11 pm 03:26 pm 03:54 pm 04:23 pm 04:53 pm 05:23 pm 05:53 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:30 pm 09:30 pm 10:00 pm 10:30 pm 11:00 pm 11:30 pm 12:00 am 12:30am

RIVER RD AT PALISADES TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29a, Last 12:31a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

05:29 am 05:52 am 06:02 am 06:12 am 06:25 am 06:38 am 06:50 am 06:59 am 07:06 am 07:23 am 07:31 am 07:39 am 07:41 am 07:46 am 07:56 am 08:11 am 08:21 am 08:31 am 08:50 am 09:09 am 09:19 am 09:33 am 09:48 am 10:03 am 10:18 am 10:33 am 10:48 am 11:08 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 01:28 pm 01:58 pm 02:28 pm 02:58 pm 03:13 pm 03:28 pm 03:57 pm 04:26 pm 04:56 pm 05:26 pm 05:56 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:01 pm 10:31 pm 11:01 pm 11:31 pm 12:01 am 12:31am

RIVER RD AT STERLING PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29a, Last 12:32a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 3 Mins.

05:29 am 05:52 am 06:02 am 06:12 am 06:25 am 06:38 am 06:50 am 06:59 am 07:06 am 07:23 am 07:32 am 07:40 am 07:42 am 07:47 am 07:57 am 08:12 am 08:22 am 08:32 am 08:51 am 09:09 am 09:19 am 09:33 am 09:48 am 10:03 am 10:18 am 10:33 am 10:48 am 11:08 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 01:28 pm 01:58 pm 02:28 pm 02:58 pm 03:13 pm 03:28 pm 03:58 pm 04:27 pm 04:57 pm 05:27 pm 05:57 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm 08:32 pm 09:32 pm 10:02 pm 10:32 pm 11:02 pm 11:32 pm 12:02 am 12:32am

RIVER RD & GLENWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:31a, Last 12:33a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

05:31 am 05:54 am 06:04 am 06:14 am 06:27 am 06:40 am 06:52 am 07:01 am 07:08 am 07:20 am 07:25 am 07:29 am 07:34 am 07:42 am 07:44 am 07:49 am 07:54 am 07:59 am 08:09 am 08:14 am 08:19 am 08:24 am 08:29 am 08:34 am 08:39 am 08:46 am 08:53 am 09:01 am 09:11 am 09:21 am 09:35 am 09:50 am 10:05 am 10:20 am 10:35 am 10:50 am 11:10 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 01:00 pm 01:30 pm 02:00 pm 02:30 pm 03:00 pm 03:15 pm 03:30 pm 03:59 pm 04:28 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm 10:03 pm 10:33 pm 11:03 pm 11:33 pm 12:03 am 12:33am

RIVER RD 183′ N OF DEMPSEY AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 12:34a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

05:32 am 05:55 am 06:05 am 06:15 am 06:28 am 06:41 am 06:53 am 07:02 am 07:09 am 07:21 am 07:26 am 07:30 am 07:35 am 07:43 am 07:45 am 07:50 am 07:55 am 08:00 am 08:10 am 08:15 am 08:20 am 08:25 am 08:30 am 08:35 am 08:40 am 08:47 am 08:54 am 09:02 am 09:12 am 09:22 am 09:36 am 09:51 am 10:06 am 10:21 am 10:36 am 10:51 am 11:11 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 01:01 pm 01:31 pm 02:01 pm 02:31 pm 03:01 pm 03:16 pm 03:31 pm 04:01 pm 04:30 pm 05:00 pm 05:30 pm 06:00 pm 06:32 pm 07:32 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:04 pm 10:34 pm 11:04 pm 11:34 pm 12:04 am 12:34am

RIVER RD AT GARDEN PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:34a, Last 12:35a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 1 Min.

05:34 am 05:57 am 06:07 am 06:17 am 06:30 am 06:43 am 06:55 am 07:04 am 07:11 am 07:23 am 07:28 am 07:32 am 07:37 am 07:45 am 07:47 am 07:52 am 07:57 am 08:02 am 08:12 am 08:17 am 08:22 am 08:27 am 08:32 am 08:37 am 08:42 am 08:49 am 08:56 am 09:04 am 09:14 am 09:24 am 09:38 am 09:53 am 10:08 am 10:23 am 10:38 am 10:53 am 11:13 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 01:03 pm 01:33 pm 02:03 pm 02:33 pm 03:03 pm 03:18 pm 03:33 pm 04:03 pm 04:32 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm 10:05 pm 10:35 pm 11:05 pm 11:35 pm 12:05 am 12:35am

RIVER RD AT VREELAND TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35a, Last 12:36a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 1 Min.

05:35 am 05:58 am 06:08 am 06:18 am 06:31 am 06:44 am 06:56 am 07:05 am 07:12 am 07:24 am 07:29 am 07:33 am 07:38 am 07:46 am 07:48 am 07:53 am 07:58 am 08:03 am 08:13 am 08:18 am 08:23 am 08:28 am 08:33 am 08:38 am 08:43 am 08:50 am 08:57 am 09:05 am 09:15 am 09:25 am 09:39 am 09:54 am 10:09 am 10:24 am 10:39 am 10:54 am 11:14 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 01:04 pm 01:34 pm 02:04 pm 02:34 pm 03:04 pm 03:19 pm 03:34 pm 04:04 pm 04:34 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:36 pm 09:36 pm 10:06 pm 10:36 pm 11:06 pm 11:36 pm 12:06 am 12:36am

RIVER RD AT EDGEWATER COMMONS
Arrival > Departure

First 05:36a, Last 12:37a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 1 Min.

05:36 am 05:59 am 06:09 am 06:19 am 06:32 am 06:45 am 06:57 am 07:06 am 07:13 am 07:25 am 07:30 am 07:35 am 07:40 am 07:48 am 07:50 am 07:55 am 08:00 am 08:05 am 08:15 am 08:20 am 08:25 am 08:30 am 08:35 am 08:40 am 08:45 am 08:52 am 08:59 am 09:07 am 09:17 am 09:27 am 09:41 am 09:56 am 10:11 am 10:26 am 10:41 am 10:56 am 11:16 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 01:06 pm 01:36 pm 02:06 pm 02:36 pm 03:06 pm 03:21 pm 03:36 pm 04:06 pm 04:36 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm 08:37 pm 09:37 pm 10:07 pm 10:37 pm 11:07 pm 11:37 pm 12:07 am 12:37am

RIVER RD 352’S OF THOMPSON LN
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38a, Last 12:39a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr 1 Min.

05:38 am 06:01 am 06:11 am 06:21 am 06:34 am 06:47 am 06:59 am 07:08 am 07:15 am 07:27 am 07:32 am 07:37 am 07:42 am 07:50 am 07:52 am 07:57 am 08:02 am 08:07 am 08:17 am 08:22 am 08:27 am 08:32 am 08:37 am 08:42 am 08:47 am 08:54 am 09:01 am 09:09 am 09:19 am 09:29 am 09:43 am 09:58 am 10:13 am 10:28 am 10:43 am 10:58 am 11:18 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 01:08 pm 01:38 pm 02:08 pm 02:38 pm 03:08 pm 03:23 pm 03:38 pm 04:08 pm 04:38 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:09 pm 10:39 pm 11:09 pm 11:39 pm 12:09 am 12:39am

RIVER RD AT CHURCH HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:40a, Last 12:40a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:40 am 06:03 am 06:13 am 06:23 am 06:36 am 06:49 am 07:01 am 07:10 am 07:17 am 07:29 am 07:34 am 07:39 am 07:44 am 07:52 am 07:54 am 07:59 am 08:04 am 08:09 am 08:19 am 08:24 am 08:29 am 08:34 am 08:39 am 08:44 am 08:49 am 08:56 am 09:03 am 09:11 am 09:21 am 09:31 am 09:45 am 10:00 am 10:15 am 10:30 am 10:45 am 11:00 am 11:20 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 01:10 pm 01:40 pm 02:10 pm 02:40 pm 03:10 pm 03:25 pm 03:40 pm 04:10 pm 04:40 pm 05:10 pm 05:40 pm 06:10 pm 06:40 pm 07:40 pm 08:40 pm 09:40 pm 10:10 pm 10:40 pm 11:10 pm 11:40 pm 12:10 am 12:40am

RIVER RD AT PALISADE MED CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 05:42a, Last 12:42a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:42 am 06:05 am 06:15 am 06:25 am 06:38 am 06:51 am 07:03 am 07:12 am 07:19 am 07:32 am 07:37 am 07:42 am 07:47 am 07:55 am 07:57 am 08:02 am 08:07 am 08:12 am 08:22 am 08:27 am 08:32 am 08:37 am 08:42 am 08:47 am 08:52 am 08:59 am 09:06 am 09:14 am 09:24 am 09:34 am 09:48 am 10:03 am 10:18 am 10:33 am 10:48 am 11:03 am 11:23 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 01:13 pm 01:43 pm 02:13 pm 02:43 pm 03:13 pm 03:28 pm 03:43 pm 04:13 pm 04:43 pm 05:13 pm 05:43 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm 08:42 pm 09:42 pm 10:12 pm 10:42 pm 11:12 pm 11:42 pm 12:12 am 12:42am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT NORTH PARK CT
Arrival > Departure

First 05:44a, Last 12:44a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:44 am 06:07 am 06:17 am 06:27 am 06:40 am 06:53 am 07:05 am 07:14 am 07:21 am 07:34 am 07:39 am 07:44 am 07:49 am 07:57 am 07:59 am 08:04 am 08:09 am 08:14 am 08:24 am 08:29 am 08:34 am 08:39 am 08:44 am 08:49 am 08:54 am 09:01 am 09:08 am 09:16 am 09:26 am 09:36 am 09:50 am 10:05 am 10:20 am 10:35 am 10:50 am 11:05 am 11:25 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 01:15 pm 01:45 pm 02:15 pm 02:45 pm 03:15 pm 03:30 pm 03:46 pm 04:16 pm 04:46 pm 05:16 pm 05:46 pm 06:16 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:44 pm 09:44 pm 10:14 pm 10:44 pm 11:14 pm 11:44 pm 12:14 am 12:44am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVER BEND DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 12:46a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:46 am 06:09 am 06:19 am 06:29 am 06:42 am 06:55 am 07:07 am 07:16 am 07:23 am 07:36 am 07:41 am 07:46 am 07:51 am 07:59 am 08:01 am 08:06 am 08:11 am 08:16 am 08:26 am 08:31 am 08:36 am 08:41 am 08:46 am 08:51 am 08:56 am 09:03 am 09:10 am 09:18 am 09:28 am 09:38 am 09:52 am 10:07 am 10:22 am 10:37 am 10:52 am 11:07 am 11:27 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 01:17 pm 01:47 pm 02:17 pm 02:47 pm 03:17 pm 03:32 pm 03:48 pm 04:18 pm 04:48 pm 05:18 pm 05:48 pm 06:18 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 08:46 pm 09:46 pm 10:16 pm 10:46 pm 11:16 pm 11:46 pm 12:16 am 12:46am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT HENLEY PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49a, Last 12:49a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:49 am 06:12 am 06:22 am 06:32 am 06:45 am 06:58 am 07:10 am 07:19 am 07:26 am 07:40 am 07:45 am 07:50 am 07:55 am 08:03 am 08:05 am 08:10 am 08:15 am 08:20 am 08:30 am 08:35 am 08:40 am 08:45 am 08:50 am 08:55 am 08:59 am 09:06 am 09:13 am 09:21 am 09:31 am 09:41 am 09:55 am 10:10 am 10:25 am 10:40 am 10:55 am 11:10 am 11:30 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 01:20 pm 01:50 pm 02:20 pm 02:50 pm 03:20 pm 03:35 pm 03:51 pm 04:21 pm 04:51 pm 05:21 pm 05:51 pm 06:21 pm 06:50 pm 07:50 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm 10:19 pm 10:49 pm 11:19 pm 11:49 pm 12:19 am 12:49am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 06:06a, Last 01:06a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:06 am 06:29 am 06:39 am 06:49 am 07:02 am 07:15 am 07:27 am 07:37 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:05 am 08:10 am 08:15 am 08:23 am 08:25 am 08:30 am 08:35 am 08:40 am 08:50 am 08:55 am 09:00 am 09:05 am 09:09 am 09:13 am 09:17 am 09:24 am 09:31 am 09:39 am 09:49 am 09:59 am 10:13 am 10:28 am 10:43 am 10:58 am 11:13 am 11:28 am 11:48 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 01:08 pm 01:38 pm 02:08 pm 02:38 pm 03:08 pm 03:40 pm 03:55 pm 04:11 pm 04:45 pm 05:17 pm 05:47 pm 06:16 pm 06:41 pm 07:10 pm 08:10 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 10:36 pm 11:06 pm 11:36 pm 12:06 am 12:36 am 01:06am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07a, Last 01:07a, Every 2 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:07 am 06:30 am 06:40 am 06:50 am 07:03 am 07:16 am 07:28 am 07:38 am 07:47 am 08:02 am 08:07 am 08:12 am 08:17 am 08:25 am 08:27 am 08:32 am 08:37 am 08:42 am 08:52 am 08:57 am 09:02 am 09:06 am 09:10 am 09:14 am 09:18 am 09:25 am 09:32 am 09:40 am 09:50 am 10:00 am 10:14 am 10:29 am 10:44 am 10:59 am 11:14 am 11:29 am 11:49 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 01:09 pm 01:39 pm 02:09 pm 02:39 pm 03:09 pm 03:41 pm 03:57 pm 04:13 pm 04:47 pm 05:19 pm 05:49 pm 06:18 pm 06:43 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:07 pm 10:07 pm 10:37 pm 11:07 pm 11:37 pm 12:07 am 12:37 am 01:07am

158M FORT LEE HUDSON TER
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29p, Last 06:29p.

05:29 pm 06:29 pm

LINCOLN HARBOR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:39p, Last 06:39p.

05:39 pm 06:39 pm

PORT IMPERIAL FERRY TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:44p, Last 06:44p.

05:44 pm 06:44 pm

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVERWALK PLACE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46p, Last 06:46p.

05:46 pm 06:46 pm

RIVER RD 618’N OF FERRY RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49p, Last 06:49p.

05:49 pm 06:49 pm

RIVER RD AT ROC HARBOR DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:50p, Last 06:50p.

05:50 pm 06:50 pm

RIVER RD AT OLD RIVER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:52p, Last 06:52p.

05:52 pm 06:52 pm

RIVER RD AT THOMPSON LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:54p, Last 06:54p.

05:54 pm 06:54 pm

RIVER RD 1325’S OF ARCHER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55p, Last 06:55p.

05:55 pm 06:55 pm

RIVER RD AT VREELAND TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:57p, Last 06:57p.

05:57 pm 06:57 pm

RIVER RD AT GARDEN PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58p, Last 06:58p.

05:58 pm 06:58 pm

RIVER RD AT DEMPSEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:59p, Last 06:59p.

05:59 pm 06:59 pm

RIVER RD 444′ N of RT-5
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00p, Last 07:00p.

06:00 pm 07:00 pm

RIVER RD AT GLENWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01p, Last 07:01p.

06:01 pm 07:01 pm

RIVER RD AT STERLING PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:02p, Last 07:02p.

06:02 pm 07:02 pm

RIVER RD AT PALISADES TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:03p, Last 07:03p.

06:03 pm 07:03 pm

RIVER RD AT BURDETTE CT
Arrival > Departure

First 06:04p, Last 07:04p.

06:04 pm 07:04 pm

MYRTLE AVE AT HUDSON TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:08p, Last 07:08p.

06:08 pm 07:08 pm

158M NEW YORK VIA RIVER ROAD
HUDSON TERRACE AT MYRTLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 07:57a.

07:08 am 07:57am

HUDSON TERRACE 1600′ S OF MYRTLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09a, Last 07:58a.

07:09 am 07:58am

RIVER RD AT PALISADES TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:12a, Last 08:01a.

07:12 am 08:01am

RIVER RD AT STERLING PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:13a, Last 08:02a.

07:13 am 08:02am

RIVER RD & GLENWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:15a, Last 08:04a.

07:15 am 08:04am

RIVER RD 183′ N OF DEMPSEY AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 07:16a, Last 08:05a.

07:16 am 08:05am

RIVER RD AT GARDEN PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:18a, Last 08:07a.

07:18 am 08:07am

RIVER RD AT VREELAND TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:19a, Last 08:08a.

07:19 am 08:08am

RIVER RD AT EDGEWATER COMMONS
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 08:10a.

07:20 am 08:10am

RIVER RD 352’S OF THOMPSON LN
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 08:12a.

07:22 am 08:12am

RIVER RD AT CHURCH HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:24a, Last 08:14a.

07:24 am 08:14am

RIVER RD AT PALISADE MED CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 07:26a, Last 08:17a.

07:26 am 08:17am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT NORTH PARK CT
Arrival > Departure

First 07:28a, Last 08:19a.

07:28 am 08:19am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVER BEND DR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 08:21a.

07:30 am 08:21am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT HENLEY PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:34a, Last 08:25a.

07:34 am 08:25am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 07:54a, Last 08:45a.

07:54 am 08:45am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:56a, Last 08:47a.

07:56 am 08:47am

158 EDGEWATER RIVER & GORGE
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

07:25am

LINCOLN HARBOR
Arrival > Departure

07:33am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT HENLEY PL
Arrival > Departure

07:35am

PORT IMPERIAL FERRY TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

07:37am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVER BEND DR
Arrival > Departure

07:37am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVERWALK PLACE
Arrival > Departure

07:38am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT NORTH PARK CT
Arrival > Departure

07:39am

RIVER RD 618’N OF FERRY RD
Arrival > Departure

07:41am

RIVER RD AT PALISADE MED CENTER
Arrival > Departure

07:42am

RIVER RD AT ROC HARBOR DR
Arrival > Departure

07:43am

RIVER RD AT BULLS FERRY RD
Arrival > Departure

07:44am

158 FORT LEE
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

07:05am

LINCOLN HARBOR
Arrival > Departure

07:13am

PORT IMPERIAL FERRY TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

07:17am

PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVERWALK PLACE
Arrival > Departure

07:18am

RIVER RD 618’N OF FERRY RD
Arrival > Departure

07:21am

RIVER RD AT ROC HARBOR DR
Arrival > Departure

07:23am

RIVER RD AT OLD RIVER RD
Arrival > Departure

07:24am

RIVER RD AT THOMPSON LANE
Arrival > Departure

07:26am

RIVER RD 1325’S OF ARCHER ST
Arrival > Departure

07:27am

RIVER RD AT VREELAND TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

07:29am

RIVER RD AT GARDEN PL
Arrival > Departure

07:30am

RIVER RD AT DEMPSEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:31am

RIVER RD 444′ N of RT-5
Arrival > Departure

07:32am

RIVER RD AT GLENWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:33am

RIVER RD AT STERLING PL
Arrival > Departure

07:34am

RIVER RD AT PALISADES TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

07:36am

RIVER RD AT BURDETTE CT
Arrival > Departure

07:37am

MAIN ST AT CENTRAL RD
Arrival > Departure

07:39am

MAIN ST AT CENTER AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:41am

Leave a Comment