138 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 138 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

138 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 138 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
138 NEW YORK, 138 OLD BRIDGE FERRY ROAD, 138 MONROE VIA SPOTSWOOD, Or 138 OLD BRIDGE MONROE- SPOTSWOOD

138 NEW YORK
MAIN ST AT RENAISSANCE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33a, Last 07:10a, Every 45 Mins to 52 Mins.

05:33 am 06:18 am 07:10am

TEXAS RD AT MARLBORO RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09a, Last 06:54a.

06:09 am 06:54am

DEVOE AVE AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:34a, Last 07:11a, Every 45 Mins to 52 Mins.

05:34 am 06:19 am 07:11am

DEVOE AVE AT OAK ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35a, Last 07:12a, Every 45 Mins to 52 Mins.

05:35 am 06:20 am 07:12am

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT NORMA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:17a, Last 07:02a.

06:17 am 07:02am

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT FIRST ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18a, Last 07:03a.

06:18 am 07:03am

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:19a, Last 07:04a.

06:19 am 07:04am

DEVOE AVE AT OAK ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:19a, Last 07:04a.

06:19 am 07:04am

MAIN ST AT RENAISSANCE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 06:21a, Last 07:06a.

06:21 am 07:06am

SUMMERHILL RD AT VAUGHN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:22a, Last 07:07a.

06:22 am 07:07am

SUMMERHILL RD AT BANK DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:23a, Last 07:08a.

06:23 am 07:08am

SUMMERHILL RD AT CENTRAL AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25a, Last 07:10a.

06:25 am 07:10am

SUMMERHILL RD AT BRANTON DR#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:27a, Last 07:12a.

06:27 am 07:12am

RT-18 AT PINE TREE BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:53a, Last 07:30a, Every 11 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:53 am 06:38 am 06:53 am 07:19 am 07:30am

RT-18 AT BIRCH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:54a, Last 07:31a, Every 11 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:54 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:20 am 07:31am

NJ 18 AT SOUTHWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:56a, Last 07:33a, Every 11 Mins to 45 Mins.

05:56 am 06:41 am 06:56 am 07:22 am 07:33am

NJ 18 AT HILLSDALE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00a, Last 07:37a, Every 11 Mins to 45 Mins.

06:00 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:26 am 07:37am

RT-18 AT RACE TRACK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:04a, Last 07:41a, Every 11 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:04 am 06:34 am 06:49 am 07:04 am 07:19 am 07:30 am 07:41am

RT-18 AT WEST FERRIS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07a, Last 07:46a, Every 11 Mins to 32 Mins.

06:07 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:24 am 07:35 am 07:46am

RT-18 AT OLD BRIDGE TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 07:50a, Every 11 Mins to 33 Mins.

06:10 am 06:43 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:39 am 07:50am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 06:54a, Last 08:35a, Every 11 Mins to 34 Mins.

06:54 am 07:28 am 07:43 am 07:58 am 08:13 am 08:24 am 08:35am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:55a, Last 08:36a, Every 11 Mins to 34 Mins.

06:55 am 07:29 am 07:44 am 07:59 am 08:14 am 08:25 am 08:36am

138 OLD BRIDGE FERRY ROAD
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 03:45p, Last 05:50p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

03:45 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 05:50 pm

NJ 18 AT EGGERS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:29p, Last 06:34p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:29 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:34 pm

RT-18 AT OLD BRIDGE TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:30p, Last 06:35p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:30 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 06:35 pm

NJ 18 AT TICES LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:33p, Last 06:38p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:33 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 06:38 pm

RT-18 AT WEST FERRIS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:33p, Last 06:38p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:33 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 06:38 pm

RT-18 AT ARTHUR ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:36p, Last 06:41p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:36 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 06:41 pm

RT-18 AT RACE TRACK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:37p, Last 06:42p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:37 pm 05:07 pm 06:07 pm 06:42 pm

RT-18 305’S OF RUES LANE#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:38p, Last 06:43p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:38 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 06:43 pm

NJ 18 AT HILLSDALE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:39p, Last 06:44p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:39 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 06:44 pm

RT-18 AT FARLESS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:41p, Last 06:46p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:41 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 06:46 pm

NJ 18 AT SOUTHWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 06:48p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:43 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 06:48 pm

RT-18 AT PINE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 06:48p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:43 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 06:48 pm

RT-18 AT BIRCH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 06:48p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:43 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 06:48 pm

RT-18 AT MAPLE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:44p, Last 06:49p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:44 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm 06:49 pm

RT-18 AT PINE TREE BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45p, Last 06:50p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:45 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 06:50 pm

FERRY RD OPPOSITE RARITAN BAY MEDICAL CTR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:46p, Last 06:51p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:46 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 06:51 pm

FERRY RD AT SCHINDLER DR. S
Arrival > Departure

First 04:46p, Last 06:51p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:46 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 06:51 pm

FERRY RD AT KENTFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:47p, Last 06:52p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.

04:47 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm 06:52 pm

138 MONROE VIA SPOTSWOOD
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45p, Last 06:20p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

04:45 pm 05:30 pm 06:20 pm

NJ 18 AT EGGERS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29p, Last 07:04p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:29 pm 06:14 pm 07:04 pm

RT-18 AT OLD BRIDGE TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:30p, Last 07:05p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:30 pm 06:15 pm 07:05 pm

NJ 18 AT TICES LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33p, Last 07:08p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:33 pm 06:18 pm 07:08 pm

RT-18 AT WEST FERRIS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33p, Last 07:08p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:33 pm 06:18 pm 07:08 pm

RT-18 AT ARTHUR ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:36p, Last 07:11p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:36 pm 06:21 pm 07:11 pm

RT-18 AT RACE TRACK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37p, Last 07:12p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:37 pm 06:22 pm 07:12 pm

SUMMERHILL RD AT RUES LANE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:40p, Last 07:15p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:40 pm 06:25 pm 07:15 pm

SUMMERHILL RD AT CLEARVIEW RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:41p, Last 07:16p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:41 pm 06:26 pm 07:16 pm

SUMMERHILL RD 135′ S OF MASON AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:42p, Last 07:17p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:42 pm 06:27 pm 07:17 pm

SUMMERHILL RD AT BANK DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:43p, Last 07:18p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:43 pm 06:28 pm 07:18 pm

SUMMERHILL RD AT VAUGHN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:43p, Last 07:18p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:43 pm 06:28 pm 07:18 pm

MAIN ST AT SUMMERHILL RD (RITE AID)
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45p, Last 07:20p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:45 pm 06:30 pm 07:20 pm

MAIN ST AT RENAISSANCE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45p, Last 07:20p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:45 pm 06:30 pm 07:20 pm

DEVOE AVE AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45p, Last 07:20p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:45 pm 06:30 pm 07:20 pm

DEVOE AVE AT OAK ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45p, Last 07:20p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:45 pm 06:30 pm 07:20 pm

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT ERRICKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46p, Last 07:21p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:46 pm 06:31 pm 07:21 pm

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT HARRISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46p, Last 07:21p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:46 pm 06:31 pm 07:21 pm

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT FIRST AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46p, Last 07:21p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:46 pm 06:31 pm 07:21 pm

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT NORMA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46p, Last 07:21p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:46 pm 06:31 pm 07:21 pm

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT 10TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:47p, Last 07:22p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:47 pm 06:32 pm 07:22 pm

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT CAMELOT DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49p, Last 07:24p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:49 pm 06:34 pm 07:24 pm

TEXAS RD AT MARLBORO RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55p, Last 07:30p, Every 45 Mins to 50 Mins.

05:55 pm 06:40 pm 07:30 pm

138 OLD BRIDGE MONROE- SPOTSWOOD
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

7:00 PM

NJ 18 AT EGGERS ST
Arrival > Departure

7:44 PM

RT-18 AT OLD BRIDGE TPKE
Arrival > Departure

7:45 PM

NJ 18 AT TICES LANE
Arrival > Departure

7:48 PM

RT-18 AT WEST FERRIS ST
Arrival > Departure

7:48 PM

RT-18 AT ARTHUR ST
Arrival > Departure

7:51 PM

RT-18 AT RACE TRACK RD
Arrival > Departure

7:52 PM

RT-18 305’S OF RUES LANE#
Arrival > Departure

7:53 PM

NJ 18 AT HILLSDALE RD
Arrival > Departure

7:54 PM

RT-18 AT FARLESS AVE
Arrival > Departure

7:56 PM

NJ 18 AT SOUTHWOOD DR
Arrival > Departure

7:58 PM

RT-18 AT PINE ST
Arrival > Departure

7:58 PM

RT-18 AT BIRCH ST
Arrival > Departure

7:58 PM

RT-18 AT MAPLE ST
Arrival > Departure

7:59 PM

RT-18 AT PINE TREE BLVD
Arrival > Departure

8:00 PM

FERRY RD OPPOSITE RARITAN BAY MEDICAL CTR
Arrival > Departure

8:01 PM

FERRY RD AT SCHINDLER DR. S
Arrival > Departure

8:01 PM

FERRY RD AT KENTFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

8:02 PM

TEXAS RD AT MARLBORO RD#
Arrival > Departure

8:07 PM

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT CAMELOT DR
Arrival > Departure

8:13 PM

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT 10TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:14 PM

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT NORMA ST
Arrival > Departure

8:14 PM

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT FIRST ST
Arrival > Departure

8:15 PM

SPOTSWOOD-ENGLISHTOWN RD AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:16 PM

DEVOE AVE AT OAK ST
Arrival > Departure

8:17 PM

MAIN ST AT RENAISSANCE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

8:19 PM

Leave a Comment