136 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 136 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

136 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 136 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
136 FREEHOLD MALL EXPRESS LAKEWOOD, 136X NEW YORK VIA I 195, 136 NEW YORK EXPRESS FREEHOLD MALL, Or 136 FREEHOLD MALL EXPRESS JACKSON TWP

136 FREEHOLD MALL EXPRESS LAKEWOOD
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 03:30p, Last 07:00p, Every 10 Mins to 30 Mins.

03:30 pm 03:50 pm 04:10 pm 04:30 pm 04:50 pm 05:10 pm 05:30 pm 06:00 pm 06:20 pm 06:30 pm 06:40 pm 07:00 pm

FREEHOLD MALL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:50p, Last 08:05p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:50 pm 05:10 pm 05:31 pm 05:51 pm 06:11 pm 06:31 pm 06:51 pm 07:16 pm 07:33 pm 07:41 pm 07:49 pm 08:05 pm

US-9 200’S OF SCHANCK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:51p, Last 08:06p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:51 pm 05:11 pm 05:32 pm 05:52 pm 06:12 pm 06:32 pm 06:52 pm 07:17 pm 07:34 pm 07:42 pm 07:50 pm 08:06 pm

US-9 AT THREE BROOKS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:52p, Last 08:07p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:52 pm 05:12 pm 05:33 pm 05:53 pm 06:13 pm 06:33 pm 06:53 pm 07:18 pm 07:35 pm 07:43 pm 07:51 pm 08:07 pm

US-9 AT CAMPBELL CT
Arrival > Departure

First 04:52p, Last 08:07p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:52 pm 05:12 pm 05:33 pm 05:53 pm 06:13 pm 06:33 pm 06:53 pm 07:18 pm 07:35 pm 07:43 pm 07:51 pm 08:07 pm

RT-9 AT ADELPHIA RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:54p, Last 08:09p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:54 pm 05:14 pm 05:35 pm 05:55 pm 06:15 pm 06:35 pm 06:55 pm 07:20 pm 07:37 pm 07:45 pm 07:53 pm 08:09 pm

US-9 AT SCENIC DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:55p, Last 08:10p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:55 pm 05:15 pm 05:36 pm 05:56 pm 06:16 pm 06:36 pm 06:56 pm 07:21 pm 07:38 pm 07:46 pm 07:54 pm 08:10 pm

RT-9 AT STRICKLAND RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:56p, Last 08:11p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:56 pm 05:16 pm 05:37 pm 05:57 pm 06:17 pm 06:37 pm 06:57 pm 07:22 pm 07:39 pm 07:47 pm 07:55 pm 08:11 pm

US-9 AT CASINO DR (HOWELL LANES)
Arrival > Departure

First 04:58p, Last 08:13p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:58 pm 05:18 pm 05:39 pm 05:59 pm 06:19 pm 06:39 pm 06:59 pm 07:24 pm 07:41 pm 07:49 pm 07:57 pm 08:13 pm

US-9 165’S OF JUG HANDLE @ HOWELL GARAGE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:59p, Last 08:14p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

04:59 pm 05:19 pm 05:40 pm 06:00 pm 06:20 pm 06:40 pm 07:00 pm 07:25 pm 07:42 pm 07:50 pm 07:58 pm 08:14 pm

U S RT 9 & WEST FARMS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:00p, Last 08:15p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:00 pm 05:20 pm 05:41 pm 06:01 pm 06:21 pm 06:41 pm 07:01 pm 07:26 pm 07:43 pm 07:51 pm 07:59 pm 08:15 pm

US-9 AT SUNNYSIDE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:03p, Last 08:16p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:03 pm 05:23 pm 05:44 pm 06:04 pm 06:24 pm 06:44 pm 07:02 pm 07:27 pm 07:44 pm 07:52 pm 08:00 pm 08:16 pm

US-9 AT W 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:05p, Last 08:17p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:05 pm 05:25 pm 05:46 pm 06:06 pm 06:26 pm 06:46 pm 07:03 pm 07:28 pm 07:45 pm 07:53 pm 08:01 pm 08:17 pm

US-9 AT STANLEY BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08p, Last 08:19p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:08 pm 05:28 pm 05:49 pm 06:09 pm 06:29 pm 06:49 pm 07:05 pm 07:30 pm 07:47 pm 07:55 pm 08:03 pm 08:19 pm

RT-9 AT ALDRICH RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:10p, Last 08:20p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:10 pm 05:30 pm 05:51 pm 06:11 pm 06:31 pm 06:51 pm 07:06 pm 07:31 pm 07:48 pm 07:56 pm 08:04 pm 08:20 pm

ALDRICH RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:12p, Last 08:22p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:12 pm 05:32 pm 05:53 pm 06:13 pm 06:33 pm 06:53 pm 07:08 pm 07:33 pm 07:50 pm 07:58 pm 08:06 pm 08:22 pm

US-9 AT FRIENDSHIP RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:14p, Last 08:23p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:14 pm 05:34 pm 05:55 pm 06:15 pm 06:35 pm 06:54 pm 07:09 pm 07:34 pm 07:51 pm 07:59 pm 08:07 pm 08:23 pm

US-9 AT NEW FRIENDSHIP RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:16p, Last 08:25p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:16 pm 05:36 pm 05:56 pm 06:16 pm 06:36 pm 06:56 pm 07:11 pm 07:36 pm 07:53 pm 08:01 pm 08:09 pm 08:25 pm

US-9 AT LANES MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:18p, Last 08:27p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:18 pm 05:38 pm 05:59 pm 06:18 pm 06:38 pm 06:58 pm 07:13 pm 07:38 pm 07:55 pm 08:03 pm 08:11 pm 08:27 pm

US-9 AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:22p, Last 08:29p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:22 pm 05:42 pm 06:02 pm 06:21 pm 06:41 pm 07:01 pm 07:15 pm 07:40 pm 07:57 pm 08:05 pm 08:13 pm 08:29 pm

US-9 AT W COUNTY LINE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:24p, Last 08:31p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:24 pm 05:44 pm 06:04 pm 06:23 pm 06:43 pm 07:03 pm 07:17 pm 07:42 pm 07:59 pm 08:07 pm 08:15 pm 08:31 pm

US-9 AT 10TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:25p, Last 08:32p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:25 pm 05:45 pm 06:06 pm 06:25 pm 06:45 pm 07:04 pm 07:18 pm 07:43 pm 08:00 pm 08:08 pm 08:16 pm 08:32 pm

US-9 AT 9TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:26p, Last 08:32p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:26 pm 05:46 pm 06:06 pm 06:25 pm 06:45 pm 07:04 pm 07:18 pm 07:43 pm 08:00 pm 08:08 pm 08:16 pm 08:32 pm

CLIFTON AVE 90′ S OF 6TH ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 05:27p, Last 08:33p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:27 pm 05:47 pm 06:07 pm 06:26 pm 06:46 pm 07:05 pm 07:19 pm 07:44 pm 08:01 pm 08:09 pm 08:17 pm 08:33 pm

LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29p, Last 08:35p, Every 8 Mins to 25 Mins.

05:29 pm 05:49 pm 06:09 pm 06:28 pm 06:48 pm 07:07 pm 07:21 pm 07:46 pm 08:03 pm 08:11 pm 08:19 pm 08:35 pm

136X NEW YORK VIA I 195
LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45a, Last 06:20a.

05:45 am 06:20am

US-9 AT 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 06:21a.

05:46 am 06:21am

US-9 AT 10TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 06:22a.

05:46 am 06:22am

US-9 AT E COUNTY LINE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:47a, Last 06:23a.

05:47 am 06:23am

US-9 AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:48a, Last 06:24a.

05:48 am 06:24am

US-9 AT LANES MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:50a, Last 06:26a.

05:50 am 06:26am

US-9 AT NEW FRIENDSHIP RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:51a, Last 06:27a.

05:51 am 06:27am

US-9 175’S OF SALEM HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:52a, Last 06:28a.

05:52 am 06:28am

RT-9 AT ALDRICH RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:53a, Last 06:30a.

05:53 am 06:30am

ALDRICH RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55a, Last 06:32a.

05:55 am 06:32am

US-9 AT NORTHWOODS PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55a, Last 06:32a.

05:55 am 06:32am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 07:02a, Last 07:41a.

07:02 am 07:41am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:03a, Last 07:42a.

07:03 am 07:42am

136 NEW YORK EXPRESS FREEHOLD MALL
LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

06:29am

US-9 AT 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

06:30am

US-9 AT 10TH ST
Arrival > Departure

06:31am

US-9 AT E COUNTY LINE RD
Arrival > Departure

06:33am

US-9 AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:34am

US-9 AT LANES MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

06:37am

US-9 AT NEW FRIENDSHIP RD
Arrival > Departure

06:39am

US-9 175’S OF SALEM HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

06:40am

RT-9 AT ALDRICH RD
Arrival > Departure

06:42am

ALDRICH RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:24a, Last 06:44a.

06:24 am 06:44am

US-9 AT NORTHWOODS PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:24a, Last 06:44a.

06:24 am 06:44am

US-9 AT GEORGIA TAVERN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25a, Last 06:45a.

06:25 am 06:45am

US-9 AT E 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25a, Last 06:45a.

06:25 am 06:45am

US-9 AT SUNNYSIDE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:26a, Last 06:46a.

06:26 am 06:46am

U S RT 9 & WEST FARMS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:28a, Last 06:48a.

06:28 am 06:48am

US-9 AT JUG HANDLE @ HOWELL GARAGE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:29a, Last 06:49a.

06:29 am 06:49am

RT-9 AT HOWELL GARAGE ENTRANCE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 06:50a.

06:30 am 06:50am

US-9 AT CASINO DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 06:50a.

06:30 am 06:50am

RT-9 AT STRICKLAND RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32a, Last 06:52a.

06:32 am 06:52am

US-9 AT EDINBURGH DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32a, Last 06:52a.

06:32 am 06:52am

RT-9 AT ADELPHIA RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:34a, Last 06:54a.

06:34 am 06:54am

US-9 225’S OF CAMPBELL CT
Arrival > Departure

First 06:35a, Last 06:55a.

06:35 am 06:55am

US-9 AT THREE BROOKS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:35a, Last 06:55a.

06:35 am 06:55am

US-9 AT SCHANCK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:36a, Last 06:56a.

06:36 am 06:56am

FREEHOLD MALL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:38a, Last 06:58a.

06:38 am 06:58am

OLD BRIDGE PARK & RIDE (NORTHBOUND)
Arrival > Departure

First 07:03a, Last 07:23a.

07:03 am 07:23am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 07:56a, Last 08:14a.

07:56 am 08:14am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:57a, Last 08:15a.

07:57 am 08:15am

136 FREEHOLD MALL EXPRESS JACKSON TWP
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

5:45 PM

FREEHOLD MALL
Arrival > Departure

7:04 PM

US-9 200’S OF SCHANCK RD
Arrival > Departure

7:05 PM

US-9 AT THREE BROOKS RD
Arrival > Departure

7:06 PM

US-9 AT CAMPBELL CT
Arrival > Departure

7:06 PM

RT-9 AT ADELPHIA RD
Arrival > Departure

7:08 PM

US-9 AT SCENIC DR
Arrival > Departure

7:09 PM

RT-9 AT STRICKLAND RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

7:10 PM

US-9 AT CASINO DR (HOWELL LANES)
Arrival > Departure

7:12 PM

US-9 165’S OF JUG HANDLE @ HOWELL GARAGE
Arrival > Departure

7:13 PM

U S RT 9 & WEST FARMS RD
Arrival > Departure

7:14 PM

US-9 AT SUNNYSIDE RD
Arrival > Departure

7:15 PM

US-9 AT W 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

7:16 PM

US-9 AT STANLEY BLVD
Arrival > Departure

7:18 PM

RT-9 AT ALDRICH RD
Arrival > Departure

7:19 PM

ALDRICH RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

7:21 PM

WEST COUNTY LINE RD AT NEW PROSPECT RD#
Arrival > Departure

7:29 PM

COOKS BRIDGE RD & MANHATTAN ST#
Arrival > Departure

7:36 PM

Leave a Comment