116 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 116 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

116 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 116 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
116 NEW YORK, 116 PERTH AMBOY, Or 116 CARTERET

116 NEW YORK
WASHINGTON ST AT HIGH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:40a, Last 10:35p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 35 Mins.

04:40 am 04:55 am 05:10 am 05:25 am 05:38 am 05:50 am 06:00 am 06:10 am 06:20 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:20 am 08:35 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 03:45 pm 04:50 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 09:00 pm 10:35 pm

RECTOR ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:41a, Last 10:36p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 34 Mins.

04:41 am 04:56 am 05:11 am 05:26 am 05:39 am 05:51 am 06:01 am 06:11 am 06:21 am 06:31 am 06:46 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:31 am 07:46 am 08:01 am 08:21 am 08:36 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 03:47 pm 04:52 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 09:02 pm 10:36 pm

SMITH ST AT NEW BRUNSWICK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43a, Last 10:38p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 34 Mins.

04:43 am 04:58 am 05:13 am 05:28 am 05:41 am 05:53 am 06:03 am 06:13 am 06:23 am 06:33 am 06:48 am 07:03 am 07:18 am 07:33 am 07:48 am 08:03 am 08:23 am 08:38 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 03:49 pm 04:54 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 09:04 pm 10:38 pm

OAK ST AT SMITH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:46a, Last 10:41p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:46 am 05:01 am 05:16 am 05:31 am 05:44 am 05:56 am 06:06 am 06:16 am 06:26 am 06:36 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:21 am 07:36 am 07:51 am 08:06 am 08:26 am 08:41 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 03:53 pm 04:59 pm 05:54 pm 06:54 pm 07:53 pm 09:08 pm 10:41 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT CORNELL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:48a, Last 10:43p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:48 am 05:03 am 05:18 am 05:33 am 05:46 am 05:58 am 06:08 am 06:18 am 06:28 am 06:38 am 06:53 am 07:08 am 07:23 am 07:38 am 07:53 am 08:08 am 08:28 am 08:43 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 03:56 pm 05:02 pm 05:57 pm 06:57 pm 07:55 pm 09:10 pm 10:43 pm

CONVERY BLVD AT LAWRIE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:49a, Last 10:44p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:49 am 05:04 am 05:19 am 05:34 am 05:47 am 05:59 am 06:09 am 06:19 am 06:29 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:24 am 07:39 am 07:54 am 08:09 am 08:29 am 08:44 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 03:57 pm 05:04 pm 05:59 pm 06:59 pm 07:56 pm 09:11 pm 10:44 pm

CONVERY BLVD AT HARDING AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:51a, Last 10:46p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:51 am 05:06 am 05:21 am 05:36 am 05:49 am 06:01 am 06:11 am 06:21 am 06:31 am 06:41 am 06:56 am 07:11 am 07:26 am 07:41 am 07:56 am 08:11 am 08:31 am 08:46 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 03:59 pm 05:06 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 07:58 pm 09:13 pm 10:46 pm

CONVERY BLVD AT KELSEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:53a, Last 10:48p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:53 am 05:08 am 05:23 am 05:38 am 05:51 am 06:03 am 06:13 am 06:23 am 06:33 am 06:43 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:43 am 07:58 am 08:13 am 08:33 am 08:48 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:02 pm 05:10 pm 06:05 pm 07:03 pm 08:00 pm 09:15 pm 10:48 pm

AMBOY AVE AT SECOND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:55a, Last 10:50p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:55 am 05:10 am 05:25 am 05:40 am 05:53 am 06:05 am 06:15 am 06:25 am 06:35 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:35 am 08:50 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:05 pm 05:13 pm 06:08 pm 07:05 pm 08:02 pm 09:17 pm 10:50 pm

RAHWAY AVE AT EAST GREEN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:57a, Last 10:52p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:57 am 05:12 am 05:27 am 05:42 am 05:55 am 06:07 am 06:17 am 06:27 am 06:37 am 06:47 am 07:02 am 07:17 am 07:32 am 07:47 am 08:02 am 08:17 am 08:37 am 08:52 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:07 pm 05:15 pm 06:10 pm 07:07 pm 08:04 pm 09:19 pm 10:52 pm

PORT READING AVE AT BAMFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:59a, Last 10:53p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

04:59 am 05:14 am 05:29 am 05:44 am 05:57 am 06:09 am 06:19 am 06:29 am 06:39 am 06:49 am 07:04 am 07:19 am 07:34 am 07:49 am 08:04 am 08:19 am 08:39 am 08:54 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:09 pm 05:17 pm 06:12 pm 07:08 pm 08:05 pm 09:20 pm 10:53 pm

PORT READING AVE AT MILOS WAY#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:01a, Last 10:55p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

05:01 am 05:16 am 05:31 am 05:46 am 05:59 am 06:11 am 06:21 am 06:31 am 06:41 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:21 am 07:36 am 07:51 am 08:06 am 08:21 am 08:41 am 08:56 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:12 pm 05:20 pm 06:15 pm 07:10 pm 08:07 pm 09:22 pm 10:55 pm

PORT READING AVE AT TURNER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:03a, Last 10:57p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

05:03 am 05:18 am 05:33 am 05:48 am 06:01 am 06:13 am 06:23 am 06:33 am 06:43 am 06:53 am 07:08 am 07:23 am 07:38 am 07:53 am 08:08 am 08:23 am 08:43 am 08:58 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:14 pm 05:22 pm 06:17 pm 07:12 pm 08:09 pm 09:24 pm 10:57 pm

PORT READING AVE AT HENRY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:05a, Last 10:59p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

05:05 am 05:20 am 05:35 am 05:50 am 06:03 am 06:15 am 06:25 am 06:35 am 06:45 am 06:55 am 07:10 am 07:25 am 07:40 am 07:55 am 08:10 am 08:25 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:16 pm 05:24 pm 06:19 pm 07:14 pm 08:11 pm 09:26 pm 10:59 pm

ROOSEVELT AVE AT CARTERET AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08a, Last 11:01p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 33 Mins.

05:08 am 05:23 am 05:38 am 05:53 am 06:05 am 06:17 am 06:27 am 06:37 am 06:47 am 06:57 am 07:12 am 07:27 am 07:42 am 07:57 am 08:12 am 08:27 am 08:47 am 09:02 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:19 pm 05:27 pm 06:22 pm 07:16 pm 08:13 pm 09:28 pm 11:01 pm

PERSHING AVE AT NOE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:11a, Last 11:03p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 31 Mins.

05:11 am 05:26 am 05:41 am 05:56 am 06:09 am 06:21 am 06:31 am 06:41 am 06:51 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:31 am 07:46 am 08:01 am 08:16 am 08:31 am 08:51 am 09:06 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:22 pm 05:30 pm 06:25 pm 07:20 pm 08:17 pm 09:32 pm 11:03 pm

ROOSEVELT AVE AT ST. VOLODYMYR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:15a, Last 11:06p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 31 Mins.

05:15 am 05:30 am 05:45 am 06:00 am 06:12 am 06:24 am 06:34 am 06:44 am 06:54 am 07:04 am 07:19 am 07:34 am 07:49 am 08:04 am 08:19 am 08:34 am 08:54 am 09:09 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:26 pm 05:34 pm 06:29 pm 07:23 pm 08:20 pm 09:35 pm 11:06 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45a, Last 11:37p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 32 Mins.

05:45 am 06:00 am 06:24 am 06:47 am 06:59 am 07:11 am 07:21 am 07:31 am 07:41 am 07:51 am 08:06 am 08:21 am 08:36 am 08:51 am 09:04 am 09:15 am 09:29 am 09:43 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:25 pm 05:34 pm 06:42 pm 07:16 pm 07:53 pm 08:50 pm 10:05 pm 11:37 pm

116 PERTH AMBOY
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 12:30a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:20 am 07:00 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:25 pm 02:30 pm 03:20 pm 03:40 pm 04:00 pm 04:15 pm 04:35 pm 04:55 pm 05:05 pm 05:15 pm 05:30 pm 05:45 pm 06:00 pm 06:15 pm 06:35 pm 07:00 pm 07:20 pm 07:45 pm 08:15 pm 08:45 pm 09:15 pm 10:20 pm 11:20 pm 12:30am

ROOSEVELT AVE AT HARRISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:48a, Last 12:59a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:48 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:58 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 01:55 pm 03:00 pm 03:50 pm 04:15 pm 04:44 pm 04:59 pm 05:19 pm 05:39 pm 05:49 pm 05:59 pm 06:14 pm 06:29 pm 06:44 pm 06:59 pm 07:14 pm 07:32 pm 07:52 pm 08:17 pm 08:47 pm 09:17 pm 09:47 pm 10:49 pm 11:49 pm 12:59am

ROOSEVELT AVE AT LEICK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:51a, Last 01:02a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:51 am 07:31 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 01:58 pm 03:03 pm 03:53 pm 04:18 pm 04:47 pm 05:02 pm 05:22 pm 05:42 pm 05:52 pm 06:02 pm 06:17 pm 06:32 pm 06:47 pm 07:02 pm 07:17 pm 07:35 pm 07:55 pm 08:20 pm 08:50 pm 09:20 pm 09:50 pm 10:52 pm 11:52 pm 01:02am

PERSHING AVE 60′ S OF HARRIS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:52a, Last 01:03a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:52 am 07:32 am 08:02 am 09:03 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:00 pm 03:05 pm 03:55 pm 04:20 pm 04:49 pm 05:04 pm 05:24 pm 05:44 pm 05:54 pm 06:04 pm 06:19 pm 06:34 pm 06:49 pm 07:04 pm 07:19 pm 07:37 pm 07:57 pm 08:22 pm 08:52 pm 09:22 pm 09:52 pm 10:53 pm 11:53 pm 01:03am

WASHINGTON AVE AT HIGH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:53a, Last 01:04a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:53 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 09:04 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:01 pm 03:06 pm 03:56 pm 04:21 pm 04:50 pm 05:05 pm 05:25 pm 05:45 pm 05:55 pm 06:05 pm 06:20 pm 06:35 pm 06:50 pm 07:05 pm 07:20 pm 07:38 pm 07:58 pm 08:23 pm 08:53 pm 09:23 pm 09:53 pm 10:54 pm 11:54 pm 01:04am

ROOSEVELT AVE AT ARTHUR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:56a, Last 01:07a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:56 am 07:36 am 08:06 am 09:07 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:04 pm 03:09 pm 03:59 pm 04:24 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:28 pm 05:48 pm 05:58 pm 06:08 pm 06:23 pm 06:38 pm 06:53 pm 07:08 pm 07:23 pm 07:41 pm 08:01 pm 08:26 pm 08:56 pm 09:26 pm 09:56 pm 10:57 pm 11:57 pm 01:07am

PORT READING AVE AT VERNON WAY
Arrival > Departure

First 06:57a, Last 01:08a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:57 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 09:09 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:06 pm 03:11 pm 04:01 pm 04:26 pm 04:55 pm 05:10 pm 05:30 pm 05:50 pm 06:00 pm 06:10 pm 06:25 pm 06:40 pm 06:55 pm 07:09 pm 07:24 pm 07:42 pm 08:02 pm 08:27 pm 08:57 pm 09:27 pm 09:57 pm 10:58 pm 11:58 pm 01:08am

PORT READING AVE AT MILOS WAY#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00a, Last 01:11a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:00 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 09:11 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:08 pm 03:13 pm 04:03 pm 04:28 pm 04:57 pm 05:12 pm 05:32 pm 05:52 pm 06:02 pm 06:12 pm 06:27 pm 06:42 pm 06:57 pm 07:12 pm 07:27 pm 07:45 pm 08:05 pm 08:30 pm 09:00 pm 09:30 pm 10:00 pm 11:01 pm 12:01 am 01:11am

PORT READING AVE AT TRINITY LN/LEWIS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:02a, Last 01:13a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:02 am 07:42 am 08:12 am 09:14 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:11 pm 03:16 pm 04:06 pm 04:31 pm 05:00 pm 05:15 pm 05:35 pm 05:55 pm 06:05 pm 06:15 pm 06:30 pm 06:45 pm 07:00 pm 07:14 pm 07:29 pm 07:47 pm 08:07 pm 08:32 pm 09:02 pm 09:32 pm 10:02 pm 11:03 pm 12:03 am 01:13am

MAIN ST AT PEARL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:05a, Last 01:15a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:05 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 09:17 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:14 pm 03:19 pm 04:09 pm 04:34 pm 05:03 pm 05:18 pm 05:38 pm 05:58 pm 06:08 pm 06:18 pm 06:33 pm 06:48 pm 07:03 pm 07:17 pm 07:32 pm 07:50 pm 08:10 pm 08:35 pm 09:05 pm 09:35 pm 10:04 pm 11:05 pm 12:05 am 01:15am

AMBOY AVE AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:05a, Last 01:15a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:05 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 09:18 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 01:20 pm 02:15 pm 03:20 pm 04:10 pm 04:35 pm 05:04 pm 05:19 pm 05:39 pm 05:59 pm 06:09 pm 06:19 pm 06:34 pm 06:49 pm 07:03 pm 07:17 pm 07:32 pm 07:50 pm 08:10 pm 08:35 pm 09:05 pm 09:35 pm 10:04 pm 11:05 pm 12:05 am 01:15am

AMBOY AVE AT CRICKET LN
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 01:17a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:07 am 07:47 am 08:17 am 09:19 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:16 pm 03:21 pm 04:11 pm 04:36 pm 05:05 pm 05:20 pm 05:40 pm 06:00 pm 06:10 pm 06:20 pm 06:35 pm 06:50 pm 07:05 pm 07:19 pm 07:34 pm 07:52 pm 08:12 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm 09:37 pm 10:06 pm 11:07 pm 12:07 am 01:17am

CONVERY BLVD AT LINDBERGH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09a, Last 01:19a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:09 am 07:49 am 08:19 am 09:22 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:19 pm 03:24 pm 04:14 pm 04:39 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:43 pm 06:03 pm 06:13 pm 06:23 pm 06:38 pm 06:53 pm 07:07 pm 07:21 pm 07:36 pm 07:54 pm 08:14 pm 08:39 pm 09:09 pm 09:39 pm 10:08 pm 11:09 pm 12:09 am 01:19am

CONVERY BLVD AT HARRINGTON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:11a, Last 01:21a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:11 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 09:24 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:21 pm 03:26 pm 04:16 pm 04:41 pm 05:10 pm 05:25 pm 05:45 pm 06:05 pm 06:15 pm 06:25 pm 06:40 pm 06:55 pm 07:09 pm 07:23 pm 07:38 pm 07:56 pm 08:16 pm 08:41 pm 09:11 pm 09:41 pm 10:10 pm 11:11 pm 12:11 am 01:21am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT STEADMAN PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:13a, Last 01:22a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:13 am 07:53 am 08:23 am 09:26 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:23 pm 03:28 pm 04:18 pm 04:43 pm 05:12 pm 05:27 pm 05:47 pm 06:07 pm 06:17 pm 06:27 pm 06:42 pm 06:57 pm 07:11 pm 07:25 pm 07:40 pm 07:58 pm 08:18 pm 08:43 pm 09:13 pm 09:43 pm 10:11 pm 11:12 pm 12:12 am 01:22am

PROSPECT ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:16a, Last 01:24a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:16 am 07:56 am 08:26 am 09:29 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:26 pm 03:31 pm 04:21 pm 04:46 pm 05:15 pm 05:30 pm 05:50 pm 06:10 pm 06:20 pm 06:30 pm 06:45 pm 07:00 pm 07:14 pm 07:28 pm 07:43 pm 08:01 pm 08:21 pm 08:46 pm 09:16 pm 09:46 pm 10:13 pm 11:14 pm 12:14 am 01:24am

SMITH ST AT MAPLE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:18a, Last 01:26a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:18 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 09:31 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:28 pm 03:33 pm 04:23 pm 04:48 pm 05:17 pm 05:32 pm 05:52 pm 06:12 pm 06:22 pm 06:32 pm 06:47 pm 07:02 pm 07:16 pm 07:30 pm 07:45 pm 08:03 pm 08:23 pm 08:48 pm 09:18 pm 09:48 pm 10:15 pm 11:16 pm 12:16 am 01:26am

HIGH ST AT SMITH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 01:27a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:20 am 08:00 am 08:30 am 09:34 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:31 pm 03:36 pm 04:26 pm 04:51 pm 05:20 pm 05:35 pm 05:55 pm 06:15 pm 06:25 pm 06:35 pm 06:50 pm 07:04 pm 07:18 pm 07:32 pm 07:47 pm 08:05 pm 08:25 pm 08:50 pm 09:20 pm 09:50 pm 10:16 pm 11:17 pm 12:17 am 01:27am

WASHINGTON ST AT HIGH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 01:29a, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:22 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:36 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:33 pm 03:38 pm 04:28 pm 04:53 pm 05:22 pm 05:37 pm 05:57 pm 06:17 pm 06:27 pm 06:37 pm 06:52 pm 07:06 pm 07:20 pm 07:34 pm 07:49 pm 08:07 pm 08:27 pm 08:52 pm 09:22 pm 09:52 pm 10:18 pm 11:19 pm 12:19 am 01:29am

116 CARTERET
WASHINGTON ST AT HIGH ST
Arrival > Departure

11:45 PM

RECTOR ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

11:46 PM

SMITH ST AT NEW BRUNSWICK AVE
Arrival > Departure

11:48 PM

OAK ST AT SMITH ST
Arrival > Departure

11:51 PM

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT CORNELL ST
Arrival > Departure

11:53 PM

CONVERY BLVD AT LAWRIE AVE
Arrival > Departure

11:54 PM

CONVERY BLVD AT HARDING AVE
Arrival > Departure

11:56 PM

CONVERY BLVD AT KELSEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

11:58 PM

AMBOY AVE AT SECOND ST
Arrival > Departure

12:00am

RAHWAY AVE AT EAST GREEN ST
Arrival > Departure

12:02am

PORT READING AVE AT BAMFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

12:03am

PORT READING AVE AT MILOS WAY#
Arrival > Departure

12:05am

PORT READING AVE AT TURNER ST
Arrival > Departure

12:07am

PORT READING AVE AT HENRY ST
Arrival > Departure

12:09am

ROOSEVELT AVE AT CARTERET AVE
Arrival > Departure

12:11am

PERSHING AVE AT NOE ST
Arrival > Departure

12:13am

ROOSEVELT AVE AT ST. VOLODYMYR AVE
Arrival > Departure

12:16am

ROOSEVELT AVE AT HARRISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

12:18am

Leave a Comment