115 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 115 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

115 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 115 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
115 NEW YORK, 115 RAHWAY, 115 AVENEL, 115 NEW YORK VI am JERSEY GARDENS, 115 AVENEL VI am JERSEY GARDENS, 115 NEW YORK VI am ELIZABETH AVE, Or 115 RAHWAY VI am ELIZABETH AVE

115 NEW YORK
ST GEORGES AVE AT REMSEN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:15a, Last 07:20a, Every 10 Mins to 20 Mins.

05:15 am 05:35 am 05:50 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:10 am 07:20am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WYLIE ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:16a, Last 07:21a, Every 10 Mins to 20 Mins.

05:16 am 05:36 am 05:51 am 06:06 am 06:21 am 06:31 am 06:46 am 07:01 am 07:11 am 07:21am

SAINT GEORGES AVE 340’N OF PEACH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:18a, Last 07:23a, Every 10 Mins to 20 Mins.

05:18 am 05:38 am 05:53 am 06:08 am 06:23 am 06:33 am 06:48 am 07:03 am 07:13 am 07:23am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT PIERPONT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:21a, Last 06:11p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:21 am 05:41 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:26 am 06:36 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:16 am 07:26 am 07:51 am 08:46 am 06:11 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CENTRAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:24a, Last 06:14p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:24 am 05:44 am 05:59 am 06:14 am 06:29 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:19 am 07:29 am 07:54 am 08:49 am 06:14 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST SCOTT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:27a, Last 06:17p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:27 am 05:47 am 06:02 am 06:17 am 06:32 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:12 am 07:22 am 07:32 am 07:57 am 08:52 am 06:17 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT STILES ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29a, Last 06:20p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:29 am 05:49 am 06:04 am 06:19 am 06:34 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:14 am 07:24 am 07:34 am 08:00 am 08:55 am 06:20 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT LAURITA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:31a, Last 06:21p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:31 am 05:51 am 06:06 am 06:21 am 06:36 am 06:46 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:26 am 07:36 am 08:01 am 08:56 am 06:21 pm

ST GEORGES AVE AT WOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33a, Last 06:23p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:33 am 05:53 am 06:08 am 06:23 am 06:38 am 06:48 am 07:03 am 07:18 am 07:28 am 07:38 am 08:03 am 08:58 am 06:23 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT MCCANDLESS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35a, Last 06:25p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:35 am 05:55 am 06:10 am 06:25 am 06:40 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:20 am 07:30 am 07:40 am 08:05 am 09:00 am 06:25 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CRANFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 06:27p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 25 Mins.

05:37 am 05:57 am 06:12 am 06:27 am 06:42 am 06:52 am 07:07 am 07:22 am 07:32 am 07:42 am 08:07 am 09:02 am 06:27 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:39a, Last 06:28p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 24 Mins.

05:39 am 05:59 am 06:14 am 06:29 am 06:44 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:24 am 07:34 am 07:44 am 08:09 am 09:04 am 06:28 pm

RAHWAY AVE AT SEIB AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:41a, Last 06:30p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 24 Mins.

05:41 am 06:01 am 06:16 am 06:31 am 06:46 am 06:56 am 07:11 am 07:26 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:11 am 09:06 am 06:30 pm

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT FAY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:43a, Last 06:32p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 24 Mins.

05:43 am 06:03 am 06:18 am 06:33 am 06:48 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:38 am 07:48 am 08:13 am 09:08 am 06:32 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT GRIER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 06:35p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 24 Mins.

05:46 am 06:06 am 06:21 am 06:36 am 06:51 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:31 am 07:41 am 07:51 am 08:16 am 09:11 am 06:35 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT CLARKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49a, Last 06:38p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 24 Mins.

05:49 am 06:09 am 06:24 am 06:39 am 06:54 am 07:04 am 07:19 am 07:34 am 07:44 am 07:54 am 08:19 am 09:14 am 06:38 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:23a, Last 07:18p, Every 10 Mins to 9 Hrs 29 Mins.

06:23 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:40 am 07:55 am 08:10 am 08:20 am 08:30 am 08:55 am 09:49 am 07:18 pm

115 RAHWAY
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 04:55p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

07:30 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 03:15 pm 04:00 pm 04:30 pm 04:55 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT MCKINLEY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:58a, Last 05:35p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 41 Mins.

07:58 am 08:28 am 09:10 am 03:51 pm 04:40 pm 05:10 pm 05:35 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT CLARKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:58a, Last 05:35p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 41 Mins.

07:58 am 08:28 am 09:10 am 03:51 pm 04:40 pm 05:10 pm 05:35 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT BONNETT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:59a, Last 05:37p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 41 Mins.

07:59 am 08:29 am 09:11 am 03:52 pm 04:42 pm 05:12 pm 05:37 pm

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT LIDGERWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:02a, Last 05:40p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 41 Mins.

08:02 am 08:32 am 09:14 am 03:55 pm 04:45 pm 05:15 pm 05:40 pm

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT FAY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:03a, Last 05:42p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 41 Mins.

08:03 am 08:33 am 09:15 am 03:56 pm 04:47 pm 05:17 pm 05:42 pm

RAHWAY AVE AT S ELMORA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:05a, Last 05:44p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 41 Mins.

08:05 am 08:35 am 09:17 am 03:58 pm 04:49 pm 05:19 pm 05:44 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HAGEL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:06a, Last 05:45p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 42 Mins.

08:06 am 08:36 am 09:17 am 03:59 pm 04:50 pm 05:20 pm 05:45 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:07a, Last 05:46p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 42 Mins.

08:07 am 08:37 am 09:18 am 04:00 pm 04:51 pm 05:21 pm 05:46 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT THOMPSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:08a, Last 05:47p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 41 Mins.

08:08 am 08:38 am 09:20 am 04:01 pm 04:52 pm 05:22 pm 05:47 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CHANDLER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:09a, Last 05:49p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 42 Mins.

08:09 am 08:39 am 09:21 am 04:03 pm 04:54 pm 05:24 pm 05:49 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HOME TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:11a, Last 05:51p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 43 Mins.

08:11 am 08:41 am 09:22 am 04:05 pm 04:56 pm 05:26 pm 05:51 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CRESCENT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:12a, Last 05:52p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 43 Mins.

08:12 am 08:42 am 09:23 am 04:06 pm 04:57 pm 05:27 pm 05:52 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT BALDWIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:13a, Last 05:53p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 43 Mins.

08:13 am 08:43 am 09:24 am 04:07 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:53 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT SUMMIT TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:14a, Last 05:54p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 43 Mins.

08:14 am 08:44 am 09:25 am 04:08 pm 04:59 pm 05:29 pm 05:54 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE 300′ N OF COLUMBIA PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:15a, Last 05:55p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 43 Mins.

08:15 am 08:45 am 09:26 am 04:09 pm 05:00 pm 05:30 pm 05:55 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT STILES ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 05:56p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 43 Mins.

08:16 am 08:46 am 09:27 am 04:10 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 05:56 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ROSS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 05:58p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 44 Mins.

08:16 am 08:46 am 09:28 am 04:12 pm 05:03 pm 05:33 pm 05:58 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT BILLY CT.#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:17a, Last 05:59p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 44 Mins.

08:17 am 08:47 am 09:29 am 04:13 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 05:59 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WESTFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:19a, Last 06:00p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 44 Mins.

08:19 am 08:49 am 09:30 am 04:14 pm 05:05 pm 05:35 pm 06:00 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST HAZELWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:21a, Last 06:03p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 44 Mins.

08:21 am 08:51 am 09:33 am 04:17 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:03 pm

ST GEORGES AVE AT MURRAY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:25a, Last 06:09p, Every 25 Mins to 6 Hrs 45 Mins.

08:25 am 08:55 am 09:38 am 04:23 pm 05:14 pm 05:44 pm 06:09 pm

115 AVENEL
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:15p, Last 10:30p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 45 Mins.

05:15 pm 05:30 pm 05:50 pm 06:10 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 10:30 pm

JERSEY GARDENS – MAIN ENTRANCE
Arrival > Departure

11:03 PM

BAYWAY AVE AT CLARKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55p, Last 11:14p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 55 Mins.

05:55 pm 06:10 pm 06:30 pm 06:50 pm 07:21 pm 08:19 pm 11:14 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT GRIER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58p, Last 11:16p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 55 Mins.

05:58 pm 06:13 pm 06:33 pm 06:53 pm 07:23 pm 08:21 pm 11:16 pm

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT FAY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:02p, Last 11:19p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

06:02 pm 06:17 pm 06:37 pm 06:57 pm 07:27 pm 08:25 pm 11:19 pm

RAHWAY AVE AT BELLEVUE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:04p, Last 11:21p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

06:04 pm 06:19 pm 06:39 pm 06:59 pm 07:29 pm 08:27 pm 11:21 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:06p, Last 11:22p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

06:06 pm 06:21 pm 06:41 pm 07:00 pm 07:30 pm 08:28 pm 11:22 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT DRAKE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:08p, Last 11:24p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

06:08 pm 06:23 pm 06:43 pm 07:02 pm 07:32 pm 08:30 pm 11:24 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HOME TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11p, Last 11:25p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 53 Mins.

06:11 pm 06:26 pm 06:46 pm 07:04 pm 07:34 pm 08:32 pm 11:25 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WALNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12p, Last 11:26p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 53 Mins.

06:12 pm 06:27 pm 06:47 pm 07:05 pm 07:35 pm 08:33 pm 11:26 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT SUMMIT TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14p, Last 11:28p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 53 Mins.

06:14 pm 06:29 pm 06:49 pm 07:07 pm 07:37 pm 08:35 pm 11:28 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HOLLYWOOD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:16p, Last 11:29p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:16 pm 06:31 pm 06:51 pm 07:09 pm 07:39 pm 08:37 pm 11:29 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ROSS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18p, Last 11:31p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:18 pm 06:33 pm 06:53 pm 07:11 pm 07:41 pm 08:39 pm 11:31 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HARRISON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20p, Last 11:33p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:20 pm 06:35 pm 06:55 pm 07:13 pm 07:43 pm 08:41 pm 11:33 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST HAZELWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:24p, Last 11:36p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:24 pm 06:39 pm 06:59 pm 07:16 pm 07:46 pm 08:44 pm 11:36 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE 635′ N OF PEACH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:28p, Last 11:40p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:28 pm 06:43 pm 07:03 pm 07:20 pm 07:50 pm 08:48 pm 11:40 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT VALLEY RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30p, Last 11:42p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:30 pm 06:45 pm 07:05 pm 07:22 pm 07:52 pm 08:50 pm 11:42 pm

ST GEORGES AVE AT N WASHINGTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32p, Last 11:44p, Every 15 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:32 pm 06:47 pm 07:07 pm 07:24 pm 07:54 pm 08:52 pm 11:44 pm

115 NEW YORK VI am JERSEY GARDENS
ST GEORGES AVE AT MURRAY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:00a, Last 10:30p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 5 Hrs.

10:00 am 11:30 am 01:00 pm 02:30 pm 07:30 pm 09:05 pm 10:30 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST INMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:01a, Last 10:31p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 5 Hrs.

10:01 am 11:31 am 01:01 pm 02:31 pm 07:31 pm 09:06 pm 10:31 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST LAKE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:02a, Last 10:31p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 59 Mins.

10:02 am 11:32 am 01:02 pm 02:32 pm 07:31 pm 09:06 pm 10:31 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CENTRAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:03a, Last 10:33p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 5 Hrs.

10:03 am 11:33 am 01:03 pm 02:33 pm 07:33 pm 09:08 pm 10:33 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HARRISON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:05a, Last 10:34p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 59 Mins.

10:05 am 11:35 am 01:05 pm 02:35 pm 07:34 pm 09:09 pm 10:34 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST LINCOLN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:07a, Last 10:36p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 59 Mins.

10:07 am 11:37 am 01:07 pm 02:37 pm 07:36 pm 09:11 pm 10:36 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT STILES ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:09a, Last 10:37p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 58 Mins.

10:09 am 11:39 am 01:09 pm 02:39 pm 07:37 pm 09:12 pm 10:37 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ERUDO ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:09a, Last 10:38p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 59 Mins.

10:09 am 11:39 am 01:09 pm 02:39 pm 07:38 pm 09:13 pm 10:38 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT DEWITT TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:10a, Last 10:39p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 59 Mins.

10:10 am 11:40 am 01:10 pm 02:40 pm 07:39 pm 09:14 pm 10:39 pm

ST GEORGES AVE AT WOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:12a, Last 10:40p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 58 Mins.

10:12 am 11:42 am 01:12 pm 02:42 pm 07:40 pm 09:15 pm 10:40 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ROSELLE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:13a, Last 10:41p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 58 Mins.

10:13 am 11:43 am 01:13 pm 02:43 pm 07:41 pm 09:16 pm 10:41 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT LINCOLN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:15a, Last 10:42p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 57 Mins.

10:15 am 11:45 am 01:15 pm 02:45 pm 07:42 pm 09:17 pm 10:42 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CRANFORD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:16a, Last 10:43p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 57 Mins.

10:16 am 11:46 am 01:16 pm 02:46 pm 07:43 pm 09:18 pm 10:43 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE 265’S OF GRANT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:17a, Last 10:44p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 57 Mins.

10:17 am 11:47 am 01:17 pm 02:47 pm 07:44 pm 09:19 pm 10:44 pm

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:19a, Last 10:45p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.

10:19 am 11:49 am 01:19 pm 02:49 pm 07:45 pm 09:20 pm 10:45 pm

RAHWAY AVE AT SEIB AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:20a, Last 10:46p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.

10:20 am 11:50 am 01:20 pm 02:50 pm 07:46 pm 09:21 pm 10:46 pm

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT CEDAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:21a, Last 10:47p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.

10:21 am 11:51 am 01:21 pm 02:51 pm 07:47 pm 09:22 pm 10:47 pm

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT ERICO AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:22a, Last 10:48p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.

10:22 am 11:52 am 01:22 pm 02:52 pm 07:48 pm 09:23 pm 10:48 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT GRIER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:25a, Last 10:50p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.

10:25 am 11:55 am 01:25 pm 02:55 pm 07:50 pm 09:25 pm 10:50 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT OGDEN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:27a, Last 10:51p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 54 Mins.

10:27 am 11:57 am 01:27 pm 02:57 pm 07:51 pm 09:26 pm 10:51 pm

BAYWAY AVE AT MCKINLEY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:29a, Last 10:53p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 54 Mins.

10:29 am 11:59 am 01:29 pm 02:59 pm 07:53 pm 09:28 pm 10:53 pm

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

First 11:08a, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 52 Mins.

11:08 am 12:38 pm 02:08 pm 03:38 pm 08:30 pm 10:05 pm 11:30 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 11:09a, Last 11:31p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 4 Hrs 52 Mins.

11:09 am 12:39 pm 02:09 pm 03:39 pm 08:31 pm 10:06 pm 11:31 pm

115 AVENEL VI am JERSEY GARDENS
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 10:00a, Last 11:50p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 30 Mins.

10:00 am 11:30 am 01:00 pm 02:30 pm 09:00 pm 11:50 pm

JERSEY GARDENS – MAIN ENTRANCE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:28a, Last 12:23a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

10:28 am 11:58 am 01:28 pm 02:58 pm 09:33 pm 12:23am

BAYWAY AVE AT POLONIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:39a, Last 12:34a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

10:39 am 12:09 pm 01:39 pm 03:09 pm 09:44 pm 12:34am

BAYWAY AVE AT MAPLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:39a, Last 12:34a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:39 am 12:09 pm 01:39 pm 03:09 pm 09:45 pm 12:34am

BAYWAY AVE AT GRIER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:41a, Last 12:36a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

10:41 am 12:11 pm 01:41 pm 03:11 pm 09:46 pm 12:36am

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT ERICO AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:44a, Last 12:39a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

10:44 am 12:14 pm 01:44 pm 03:14 pm 09:49 pm 12:39am

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT CEDAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:45a, Last 12:40a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:45 am 12:15 pm 01:45 pm 03:15 pm 09:51 pm 12:40am

RAHWAY AVE AT BELLEVUE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:46a, Last 12:41a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:46 am 12:16 pm 01:46 pm 03:16 pm 09:52 pm 12:41am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:47a, Last 12:42a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:47 am 12:17 pm 01:47 pm 03:17 pm 09:53 pm 12:42am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CAROLYN TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:48a, Last 12:43a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:48 am 12:18 pm 01:48 pm 03:18 pm 09:54 pm 12:43am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT DRAKE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:49a, Last 12:44a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:49 am 12:19 pm 01:49 pm 03:19 pm 09:55 pm 12:44am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT FRANK ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 10:50a, Last 12:44a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:50 am 12:20 pm 01:50 pm 03:20 pm 09:56 pm 12:44am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT VICTORY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:51a, Last 12:46a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:51 am 12:21 pm 01:51 pm 03:21 pm 09:57 pm 12:46am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WALNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:52a, Last 12:46a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:52 am 12:22 pm 01:52 pm 03:22 pm 09:58 pm 12:46am

ST GEORGES AVE AT WOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:54a, Last 12:48a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:54 am 12:24 pm 01:54 pm 03:24 pm 10:00 pm 12:48am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT DEWITT TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:54a, Last 12:48a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:54 am 12:24 pm 01:54 pm 03:24 pm 10:00 pm 12:48am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HOLLYWOOD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:55a, Last 12:49a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 36 Mins.

10:55 am 12:25 pm 01:55 pm 03:25 pm 10:01 pm 12:49am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT STUART PL
Arrival > Departure

First 10:57a, Last 12:50a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

10:57 am 12:27 pm 01:57 pm 03:27 pm 10:02 pm 12:50am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT APGAR TERRACE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:58a, Last 12:51a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

10:58 am 12:28 pm 01:58 pm 03:28 pm 10:03 pm 12:51am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HARRISON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:59a, Last 12:52a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 35 Mins.

10:59 am 12:29 pm 01:59 pm 03:29 pm 10:04 pm 12:52am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CENTRAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:01a, Last 12:53a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 34 Mins.

11:01 am 12:31 pm 02:01 pm 03:31 pm 10:05 pm 12:53am

INMAN AVE AT ST GEORGES AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 11:04a, Last 12:56a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 34 Mins.

11:04 am 12:34 pm 02:04 pm 03:34 pm 10:08 pm 12:56am

ST GEORGES AVE AT MURRAY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 11:07a, Last 12:58a, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 6 Hrs 33 Mins.

11:07 am 12:37 pm 02:07 pm 03:37 pm 10:10 pm 12:58am

115 NEW YORK VI am ELIZABETH AVE
ST GEORGES AVE AT MURRAY ST
Arrival > Departure

4:00 PM

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST INMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:01 PM

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST LAKE AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:02 PM

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT CENTRAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:04 PM

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT HARRISON ST
Arrival > Departure

4:06 PM

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST LINCOLN AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:07 PM

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT STILES ST
Arrival > Departure

4:09 PM

ELIZABETH AVE AT N STILES ST
Arrival > Departure

4:12 PM

ELIZABETH AVE 460′ S OF N. WOOD AVE.
Arrival > Departure

4:14 PM

ELIZABETH AVE AT ROSELLE ST
Arrival > Departure

4:16 PM

ELIZABETH AVE AT LINCOLN ST
Arrival > Departure

4:17 PM

ELIZABETH AVE AT ST. MARKS ST
Arrival > Departure

4:18 PM

ELIZABETH AVE AT MCKINLEY ST
Arrival > Departure

4:19 PM

E. LINDEN AVE AT URBANOWITZ AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:22 PM

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT LIDGERWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:25 PM

BAYWAY AVE AT BONNETT ST
Arrival > Departure

4:29 PM

BAYWAY AVE AT CLARKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:31 PM

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

5:23 PM

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

5:24 PM

115 RAHWAY VI am ELIZABETH AVE
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

06:45am

BAYWAY AVE AT MCKINLEY ST
Arrival > Departure

07:17am

BAYWAY AVE AT CLARKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:17am

BAYWAY AVE AT BONNETT ST
Arrival > Departure

07:18am

SOUTH ELMORA AVE AT LIDGERWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:20am

ELIZABETH AVE AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:23am

ELIZABETH AVE AT SHERMAN ST
Arrival > Departure

07:25am

ELIZABETH AVE AT W. BALTIMORE AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:26am

ELIZABETH AVE AT ROSELLE ST
Arrival > Departure

07:29am

ELIZABETH AVE AT NORTH WOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:31am

ELIZABETH AVE AT N STILES ST
Arrival > Departure

07:33am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT STILES ST
Arrival > Departure

07:36am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT ROSS ST
Arrival > Departure

07:38am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT BILLY CT.#
Arrival > Departure

07:40am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WESTFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:41am

SAINT GEORGES AVE AT WEST HAZELWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:45am

ST GEORGES AVE AT MURRAY ST
Arrival > Departure

07:52am