112 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 112 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

112 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 112 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
112 NEW YORK, 112 SCOTCH PLAINS UNION TECH, 112 CLARK TERMINAL AVE, 112 ELIZABETH, Or 112 CLARK LAKE/SCHWINN

112 NEW YORK
TERMINAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:50a, Last 05:50p, Every 12 Mins to 6 Hrs 47 Mins.

04:50 am 05:02 am 05:14 am 05:26 am 05:38 am 06:02 am 06:45 am 07:39 am 02:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:50 pm

UCTS
Arrival > Departure

First 05:43a, Last 10:06p, Every 31 Mins to 3 Hrs 5 Mins.

05:43 am 06:14 am 07:05 am 10:10 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 01:49 pm 03:15 pm 04:05 pm 04:55 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm

WESTFIELD AVE AT TERMINAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:52a, Last 05:52p, Every 12 Mins to 6 Hrs 47 Mins.

04:52 am 05:04 am 05:16 am 05:28 am 05:40 am 06:04 am 06:47 am 07:41 am 02:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:52 pm

RARITAN RD AT CLARKTON DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:53a, Last 10:14p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

04:53 am 05:05 am 05:17 am 05:29 am 05:41 am 05:51 am 06:05 am 06:24 am 06:48 am 07:15 am 07:42 am 08:56 am 10:18 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 01:57 pm 02:29 pm 03:25 pm 04:15 pm 04:29 pm 05:05 pm 05:53 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:14 pm 10:14 pm

RARITAN RD AT JAMES AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:57a, Last 10:18p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

04:57 am 05:09 am 05:21 am 05:33 am 05:45 am 05:55 am 06:10 am 06:29 am 06:53 am 07:20 am 07:47 am 09:00 am 10:23 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:02 pm 02:34 pm 03:31 pm 04:21 pm 04:34 pm 05:11 pm 05:58 pm 07:18 pm 08:18 pm 09:18 pm 10:18 pm

RARITAN RD AT FURBER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:00a, Last 10:21p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

05:00 am 05:12 am 05:24 am 05:36 am 05:48 am 05:58 am 06:13 am 06:32 am 06:56 am 07:23 am 07:50 am 09:03 am 10:26 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:05 pm 02:37 pm 03:34 pm 04:24 pm 04:37 pm 05:14 pm 06:01 pm 07:21 pm 08:21 pm 09:21 pm 10:21 pm

AMSTERDAM AVE AT CHRISTIANI ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:03a, Last 10:24p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:03 am 05:15 am 05:27 am 05:39 am 05:51 am 06:02 am 06:18 am 06:37 am 07:01 am 07:28 am 07:55 am 09:08 am 10:30 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:09 pm 02:42 pm 03:39 pm 04:29 pm 04:42 pm 05:19 pm 06:06 pm 07:25 pm 08:25 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm

1ST AVE AT VINE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:06a, Last 10:27p, Every 10 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:06 am 05:18 am 05:30 am 05:42 am 05:54 am 06:04 am 06:20 am 06:39 am 07:03 am 07:30 am 07:57 am 09:10 am 10:32 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:11 pm 02:44 pm 03:41 pm 04:31 pm 04:44 pm 05:21 pm 06:08 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm

2ND AVE AT WALNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08a, Last 10:29p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:08 am 05:20 am 05:32 am 05:44 am 05:56 am 06:07 am 06:23 am 06:42 am 07:06 am 07:33 am 08:00 am 09:13 am 10:35 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:14 pm 02:47 pm 03:44 pm 04:34 pm 04:47 pm 05:24 pm 06:11 pm 07:30 pm 08:30 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm

3RD AVE AT PARK ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:13a, Last 10:32p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:13 am 05:25 am 05:37 am 05:49 am 06:01 am 06:12 am 06:28 am 06:47 am 07:11 am 07:38 am 08:05 am 09:18 am 10:40 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:19 pm 02:52 pm 03:49 pm 04:39 pm 04:52 pm 05:29 pm 06:15 pm 07:34 pm 08:33 pm 09:32 pm 10:32 pm

JERSEY AVE AT GROVE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:16a, Last 10:35p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:16 am 05:28 am 05:40 am 05:52 am 06:04 am 06:15 am 06:31 am 06:50 am 07:14 am 07:41 am 08:08 am 09:21 am 10:43 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:22 pm 02:55 pm 03:52 pm 04:42 pm 04:55 pm 05:32 pm 06:18 pm 07:37 pm 08:36 pm 09:35 pm 10:35 pm

WEST JERSEY ST AT PRICE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:19a, Last 10:38p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:19 am 05:31 am 05:43 am 05:55 am 06:08 am 06:19 am 06:35 am 06:54 am 07:18 am 07:45 am 08:12 am 09:25 am 10:47 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:26 pm 02:59 pm 03:57 pm 04:47 pm 05:00 pm 05:37 pm 06:22 pm 07:41 pm 08:39 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm

NORTH BROAD ST AT MARY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:22a, Last 10:41p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:22 am 05:34 am 05:46 am 05:58 am 06:12 am 06:23 am 06:39 am 06:58 am 07:22 am 07:49 am 08:16 am 09:29 am 10:51 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:30 pm 03:03 pm 04:01 pm 04:51 pm 05:04 pm 05:41 pm 06:26 pm 07:45 pm 08:42 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm

NORTH AVE AT N BROAD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:26a, Last 10:45p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:26 am 05:38 am 05:50 am 06:02 am 06:16 am 06:27 am 06:43 am 07:02 am 07:26 am 07:53 am 08:20 am 09:34 am 10:56 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:35 pm 03:08 pm 04:06 pm 04:56 pm 05:09 pm 05:46 pm 06:30 pm 07:49 pm 08:46 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm

FAIRMOUNT AVE AT JEFFERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:31a, Last 10:49p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:31 am 05:43 am 05:55 am 06:07 am 06:21 am 06:32 am 06:48 am 07:07 am 07:31 am 07:58 am 08:25 am 09:39 am 11:01 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:40 pm 03:13 pm 04:11 pm 05:01 pm 05:14 pm 05:51 pm 06:34 pm 07:53 pm 08:50 pm 09:49 pm 10:49 pm

NORTH & DOWD AVES
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 10:53p, Every 11 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

05:37 am 05:49 am 06:01 am 06:13 am 06:27 am 06:38 am 06:54 am 07:13 am 07:37 am 08:04 am 08:31 am 09:45 am 11:07 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 02:46 pm 03:19 pm 04:17 pm 05:07 pm 05:20 pm 05:57 pm 06:39 pm 07:58 pm 08:54 pm 09:53 pm 10:53 pm

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:06a, Last 11:17p, Every 8 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

06:06 am 06:22 am 06:37 am 06:49 am 07:03 am 07:14 am 07:30 am 07:49 am 08:13 am 08:40 am 09:05 am 10:11 am 11:33 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:23 pm 04:08 pm 05:06 pm 05:56 pm 06:04 pm 06:23 pm 07:03 pm 08:22 pm 09:18 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm

112 SCOTCH PLAINS UNION TECH
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:35a, Last 09:35p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:35 am 07:45 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:35 pm 03:40 pm 04:25 pm 05:00 pm 05:20 pm 06:25 pm 07:30 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm

NORTH & DOWD AVES
Arrival > Departure

First 07:01a, Last 09:58p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 15 Mins.

07:01 am 08:11 am 08:56 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:57 pm 04:12 pm 04:57 pm 05:32 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm 07:57 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm

MADISON AVE AT LOUISA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04a, Last 10:01p, Every 19 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:04 am 08:14 am 08:59 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 03:00 pm 04:16 pm 05:01 pm 05:36 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm 08:00 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm

NORTH AVE AT NEWARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:10a, Last 10:06p, Every 19 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:10 am 08:20 am 09:05 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:07 pm 04:23 pm 05:08 pm 05:43 pm 06:02 pm 07:01 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm

NORTH BROAD ST AT SALEM AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:14a, Last 10:10p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:14 am 08:24 am 09:10 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:12 pm 04:28 pm 05:13 pm 05:48 pm 06:06 pm 07:05 pm 08:10 pm 09:10 pm 10:10 pm

ELIZABETH ARCH
Arrival > Departure

First 07:19a, Last 10:13p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:19 am 08:29 am 09:16 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:17 pm 04:33 pm 05:18 pm 05:53 pm 06:10 pm 07:09 pm 08:14 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm

WEST JERSEY ST AT CHILTON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 10:16p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:22 am 08:32 am 09:19 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:15 pm 03:02 pm 03:20 pm 04:36 pm 05:21 pm 05:56 pm 06:13 pm 07:12 pm 08:17 pm 09:16 pm 10:16 pm

JERSEY AVE AT BELLEVUE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 10:19p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:25 am 08:35 am 09:23 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:06 pm 03:24 pm 04:40 pm 05:25 pm 06:00 pm 06:17 pm 07:16 pm 08:21 pm 09:19 pm 10:19 pm

3RD AVE AT LINDEN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:27a, Last 10:21p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:27 am 08:37 am 09:25 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:08 pm 03:26 pm 04:42 pm 05:27 pm 06:03 pm 06:20 pm 07:19 pm 08:24 pm 09:21 pm 10:21 pm

2ND AVE AT WALNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 10:24p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:30 am 08:40 am 09:28 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:11 pm 03:29 pm 04:45 pm 05:30 pm 06:06 pm 06:23 pm 07:22 pm 08:27 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm

1ST AVE AT CLOVER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:33a, Last 10:26p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:33 am 08:43 am 09:31 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:14 pm 03:32 pm 04:48 pm 05:33 pm 06:09 pm 06:26 pm 07:25 pm 08:29 pm 09:26 pm 10:26 pm

AMSTERDAM AVE AT DIETZ ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:35a, Last 10:28p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:35 am 08:45 am 09:33 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:16 pm 03:34 pm 04:50 pm 05:35 pm 06:11 pm 06:28 pm 07:27 pm 08:31 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm

RARITAN RD AT MOEN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:39a, Last 10:32p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:39 am 08:49 am 09:37 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:20 pm 03:38 pm 04:54 pm 05:39 pm 06:15 pm 06:32 pm 07:31 pm 08:35 pm 09:32 pm 10:32 pm

RARITAN RD AT COLIN KELLY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:42a, Last 10:34p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:42 am 08:52 am 09:41 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:24 pm 03:42 pm 04:58 pm 05:43 pm 06:18 pm 06:35 pm 07:34 pm 08:37 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm

RARITAN RD AT SCHUYLER DR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:45a, Last 10:37p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:45 am 08:55 am 09:44 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 01:40 pm 02:40 pm 03:28 pm 03:46 pm 05:02 pm 05:47 pm 06:21 pm 06:38 pm 07:37 pm 08:40 pm 09:37 pm 10:37 pm

LAKE AVE AT CELLAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:50a, Last 10:41p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:50 am 09:00 am 09:49 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:33 pm 03:51 pm 05:07 pm 05:52 pm 06:26 pm 06:43 pm 07:42 pm 08:44 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm

UCTS
Arrival > Departure

First 07:55a, Last 10:45p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 16 Mins.

07:55 am 09:05 am 09:54 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 01:50 pm 02:50 pm 03:38 pm 03:56 pm 05:12 pm 05:57 pm 06:30 pm 06:47 pm 07:46 pm 08:48 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm

112 CLARK TERMINAL AVE
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 04:00p, Last 11:35p, Every 25 Mins to 3 Hrs 35 Mins.

04:00 pm 05:40 pm 06:05 pm 07:00 pm 10:35 pm 11:35 pm

NORTH & DOWD AVES
Arrival > Departure

First 04:32p, Last 11:58p, Every 22 Mins to 3 Hrs 31 Mins.

04:32 pm 06:10 pm 06:32 pm 07:27 pm 10:58 pm 11:58 pm

MADISON AVE AT NORTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:35p, Last 12:00a, Every 22 Mins to 3 Hrs 31 Mins.

04:35 pm 06:12 pm 06:34 pm 07:29 pm 11:00 pm 12:00am

FAIRMOUNT AVE AT PENNSYLVANIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:38p, Last 12:03a, Every 22 Mins to 3 Hrs 31 Mins.

04:38 pm 06:15 pm 06:37 pm 07:32 pm 11:03 pm 12:03am

NORTH AVE AT CROSS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 12:06a, Every 22 Mins to 3 Hrs 30 Mins.

04:43 pm 06:19 pm 06:41 pm 07:36 pm 11:06 pm 12:06am

NORTH BROAD ST AT SALEM AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:48p, Last 12:10a, Every 22 Mins to 3 Hrs 30 Mins.

04:48 pm 06:23 pm 06:45 pm 07:40 pm 11:10 pm 12:10am

BROAD ST AT WESTFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:52p, Last 12:12a, Every 22 Mins to 3 Hrs 29 Mins.

04:52 pm 06:26 pm 06:48 pm 07:43 pm 11:12 pm 12:12am

WEST JERSEY ST AT PRICE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:57a, Last 12:14a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

06:57 am 04:55 pm 06:29 pm 06:51 pm 07:46 pm 11:14 pm 12:14am

WEST JERSEY ST AT DE HART PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00a, Last 12:17a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 57 Mins.

07:00 am 04:57 pm 06:31 pm 06:53 pm 07:48 pm 11:17 pm 12:17am

JERSEY AVE AT BELLEVUE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:02a, Last 12:19a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:02 am 05:00 pm 06:34 pm 06:56 pm 07:51 pm 11:19 pm 12:19am

3RD AVE AT PROSPECT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04a, Last 12:21a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:04 am 05:02 pm 06:36 pm 06:58 pm 07:53 pm 11:21 pm 12:21am

2ND AVE AT MYRTLE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:05a, Last 12:22a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:05 am 05:03 pm 06:38 pm 07:00 pm 07:55 pm 11:22 pm 12:22am

2ND AVE AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 12:25a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:08 am 05:06 pm 06:41 pm 07:03 pm 07:58 pm 11:25 pm 12:25am

1ST AVE AT CLOVER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:10a, Last 12:26a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:10 am 05:08 pm 06:43 pm 07:05 pm 08:00 pm 11:26 pm 12:26am

AMSTERDAM AVE AT CHRISTIANI ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:12a, Last 12:28a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:12 am 05:10 pm 06:45 pm 07:07 pm 08:02 pm 11:28 pm 12:28am

WOOD AVE AT DRAPKIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:15a, Last 12:31a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:15 am 05:13 pm 06:48 pm 07:10 pm 08:05 pm 11:31 pm 12:31am

RARITAN RD AT COLEMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:17a, Last 12:32a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:17 am 05:15 pm 06:50 pm 07:12 pm 08:07 pm 11:32 pm 12:32am

RARITAN RD AT COLIN KELLY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 12:35a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 59 Mins.

07:20 am 05:19 pm 06:53 pm 07:15 pm 08:10 pm 11:35 pm 12:35am

TERMINAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:24a, Last 12:38a, Every 22 Mins to 9 Hrs 59 Mins.

07:24 am 05:23 pm 06:56 pm 07:18 pm 08:13 pm 11:38 pm 12:38am

112 ELIZABETH
UCTS
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25p, Last 11:06p.

06:25 pm 11:06 pm

MARTINE AVE AT COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:27p, Last 11:08p.

06:27 pm 11:08 pm

RARITAN RD AT MADISON HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:31p, Last 11:12p.

06:31 pm 11:12 pm

RARITAN RD AT GIBSON BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:34p, Last 11:14p.

06:34 pm 11:14 pm

RARITAN RD AT JAMES AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:38p, Last 11:18p.

06:38 pm 11:18 pm

RARITAN RD AT SUMMIT TER
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40p, Last 11:20p.

06:40 pm 11:20 pm

WOOD AVE AT 6TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:42p, Last 11:22p.

06:42 pm 11:22 pm

AMSTERDAM AVE AT ROBINS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:45p, Last 11:25p.

06:45 pm 11:25 pm

1ST AVE AT VINE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:47p, Last 11:27p.

06:47 pm 11:27 pm

2ND AVE AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:50p, Last 11:29p.

06:50 pm 11:29 pm

2ND AVE AT HARRISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:52p, Last 11:30p.

06:52 pm 11:30 pm

JERSEY AVE AT STANDISH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:54p, Last 11:33p.

06:54 pm 11:33 pm

JERSEY AVE AT GROVE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:57p, Last 11:35p.

06:57 pm 11:35 pm

WEST JERSEY ST AT CHERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00p, Last 11:37p.

07:00 pm 11:37 pm

NORTH BROAD ST AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04p, Last 11:40p.

07:04 pm 11:40 pm

NORTH BROAD ST 400′ N OF WHITEHEAD PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:06p, Last 11:42p.

07:06 pm 11:42 pm

NORTH AVE AT N BROAD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09p, Last 11:45p.

07:09 pm 11:45 pm

FAIRMOUNT AVE AT PENNSYLVANIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:12p, Last 11:48p.

07:12 pm 11:48 pm

NORTH AVE AT MONROE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:16p, Last 11:51p.

07:16 pm 11:51 pm

NORTH & DOWD AVES
Arrival > Departure

First 07:18p, Last 11:53p.

07:18 pm 11:53 pm

112 CLARK LAKE/SCHWINN
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

07:15am

NORTH & DOWD AVES
Arrival > Departure

07:41am

MADISON AVE AT NORTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:43am

FAIRMOUNT AVE AT PENNSYLVANIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:46am

NORTH AVE AT CROSS AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:50am

NORTH BROAD ST AT SALEM AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:54am

BROAD ST AT WESTFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:58am

WEST JERSEY ST AT PRICE ST
Arrival > Departure

08:00am

WEST JERSEY ST AT DE HART PL
Arrival > Departure

08:03am

JERSEY AVE AT BELLEVUE ST
Arrival > Departure

08:05am

3RD AVE AT PROSPECT ST
Arrival > Departure

08:07am

2ND AVE AT MYRTLE ST
Arrival > Departure

08:08am

2ND AVE AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

08:11am

1ST AVE AT CLOVER ST
Arrival > Departure

08:13am

AMSTERDAM AVE AT CHRISTIANI ST
Arrival > Departure

08:15am

WOOD AVE AT DRAPKIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:18am

RARITAN RD AT COLEMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:20am

RARITAN RD AT COLIN KELLY ST
Arrival > Departure

08:23am

RARITAN RD AT SCHUYLER DR
Arrival > Departure

08:29am

OAK RIDGE RD AT LAKE AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:32am

LAKE AVE AT CELLAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:34am

Leave a Comment