NFTA Bus Schedule 74 HAMBURG EXPRESS

NFTA Bus Schedule 74 HAMBURG EXPRESS, public transport in the city of Buffalo, using the metro, the passenger can reach the destination.

NFTA Bus Schedule 74 HAMBURG EXPRESS

NFTA BUS SCHEDULE

The Bus Schedule 74 HAMBURG EXPRESS, NFTA Metro, transport Buffalo.

To know how to get to your destination, take a bus trip, see the timetable below.

Weekday
To facilitate understanding, the list of bus stops can be truncated.

74B DOWNTOWN, 74B HERMAN HILL, 74A DOWNTOWN, Or 74A ATHOL SPRINGS

Report error in times

74B DOWNTOWN
Route 391 & Herman Hill Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:00a, Last 07:27a, Every 30 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:00a 06:57a 07:27a

Route 391 & Ripple Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:00a, Last 07:27a, Every 30 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:00a 06:57a 07:27a

Route 391 & Carpenter Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:03a, Last 07:30a, Every 30 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:03a 07:00a 07:30a

Main St & 66 East Main St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:06a, Last 07:33a, Every 30 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:06a 07:03a 07:33a

Main St & Lake St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:08a, Last 07:35a, Every 30 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:08a 07:05a 07:35a

Lake St & Okler Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:10a, Last 07:37a, Every 30 Mins to 57 Mins.

06:10a 07:07a 07:37a

Camp Rd & Sunset Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:12a, Last 07:40a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:12a 07:10a 07:40a

Camp Rd & Sowles Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:15a, Last 07:43a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:15a 07:13a 07:43a

3676 Hamburg Tpk
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:21a, Last 07:49a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:21a 07:19a 07:49a

Hamburg Tpk & Lake Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:24a, Last 07:52a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:24a 07:22a 07:52a

Hamburg Tpk & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:27a, Last 07:55a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:27a 07:25a 07:55a

Fuhrmann Blvd & Tifft St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:34a, Last 08:02a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:34a 07:32a 08:02a

Fuhrmann Blvd & Ohio St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:37a, Last 08:05a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:37a 07:35a 08:05a

Ohio St & Louisiana St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:39a, Last 08:07a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:39a 07:37a 08:07a

Ohio St & Moore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:41a, Last 08:09a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:41a 07:39a 08:09a

North Carroll St & Exchange St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:43a, Last 08:11a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:43a 07:41a 08:11a

Upper Terrace & Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:44a, Last 08:12a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:44a 07:42a 08:12a

Franklin St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:45a, Last 08:13a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:45a 07:43a 08:13a

Franklin St & Huron St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:46a, Last 08:14a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:46a 07:44a 08:14a

Washington St & Huron St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:47a, Last 08:15a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:47a 07:45a 08:15a

Washington St & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:48a, Last 08:16a, Every 30 Mins to 58 Mins.

06:48a 07:46a 08:16a

74B HERMAN HILL
Ellicott St & Clinton St
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:20p, Last 05:20p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:20p 04:40p 05:20p

Ellicott St & William St
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:20p, Last 05:20p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:20p 04:40p 05:20p

310 Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:22p, Last 05:22p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:22p 04:42p 05:22p

Pearl St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:23p, Last 05:23p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:23p 04:43p 05:23p

North Carroll St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:25p, Last 05:25p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:25p 04:45p 05:25p

Ohio St & Chicago St
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:28p, Last 05:28p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:28p 04:48p 05:28p

Ohio St & Pierce & Stevens St
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:30p, Last 05:30p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:30p 04:50p 05:30p

Fuhrmann Blvd & Buffalo Harbor State Park
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:33p, Last 05:33p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:33p 04:53p 05:33p

Hamburg Tpk & Lake Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:42p, Last 05:42p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:42p 05:02p 05:42p

Hamburg Turnpike & Bayview Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:45p, Last 05:45p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:45p 05:05p 05:45p

St. Francis Dr & Camp Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:49p, Last 05:49p, Every 20 Mins to 40 Mins.

04:49p 05:09p 05:49p

Camp Rd & Holiday Inn
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:55p, Last 05:54p, Every 20 Mins to 39 Mins.

04:55p 05:15p 05:54p

Lake St & Highland Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:00p, Last 05:58p, Every 20 Mins to 38 Mins.

05:00p 05:20p 05:58p

Main St & Center St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:02p, Last 06:00p, Every 20 Mins to 38 Mins.

05:02p 05:22p 06:00p

Main St & Sunnyside Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:04p, Last 06:02p, Every 20 Mins to 38 Mins.

05:04p 05:24p 06:02p

Route 391 & Meadow Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:07p, Last 06:05p, Every 20 Mins to 38 Mins.

05:07p 05:27p 06:05p

Route 391 & Herman Hill Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:10p, Last 06:08p, Every 20 Mins to 38 Mins.

05:10p 05:30p 06:08p

74A DOWNTOWN
Lakeshore Rd & Athol Springs Transit Ctr
Arrival >> Departure

06:50a

3676 Hamburg Tpk
Arrival >> Departure

06:52a

Route 5 & Milestrip Rd
Arrival >> Departure

06:55a

Hamburg Tpk & Gate 6
Arrival >> Departure

06:56a

Hamburg Tpk & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure

06:58a

Hamburg Tpk & Odell St
Arrival >> Departure

07:00a

Fuhrmann Blvd & Tifft Farms
Arrival >> Departure

07:06a

Fuhrmann Blvd & Ohio St
Arrival >> Departure

07:08a

Ohio St & Childs St
Arrival >> Departure

07:09a

384 Ohio St
Arrival >> Departure

07:11a

Ohio St & Moore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

07:12a

Michigan Ave & Buffalo Creek Casino
Arrival >> Departure

07:13a

Exchange St & Social Security Admin
Arrival >> Departure

07:14a

Upper Terrace & Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

07:15a

Franklin St & Church St
Arrival >> Departure

07:16a

Franklin St & Court St
Arrival >> Departure

07:17a

Franklin St & Huron St
Arrival >> Departure

07:17a

West Huron St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:18a

Washington St & Mohawk St
Arrival >> Departure

07:18a

Washington St & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

07:19a

74A ATHOL SPRINGS
Ellicott St & Clinton St
Arrival >> Departure

03:42p

Ellicott St & William St
Arrival >> Departure

03:42p

Chippewa St & Washington St
Arrival >> Departure

03:43p

310 Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

03:44p

Pearl St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

03:45p

Pearl St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

03:45p

Exchange St & Amtrak Station
Arrival >> Departure

03:46p

North Carroll St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

03:47p

Michigan Ave & South Park Ave
Arrival >> Departure

03:48p

Ohio St & Chicago St
Arrival >> Departure

03:49p

Ohio St & Louisiana St
Arrival >> Departure

03:50p

Ohio St & Pierce & Stevens St
Arrival >> Departure

03:52p

Fuhrmann Blvd & Buffalo Harbor State Park
Arrival >> Departure

03:53p

Fuhrmann Blvd & Buffalo Harbor State Park
Arrival >> Departure

03:55p

Steelawanna Ave & Ridge Rd
Arrival >> Departure

03:58p

Steelawanna Ave & Wilson Ave
Arrival >> Departure

03:59p

Odell St & Hamburg Tpk
Arrival >> Departure

04:00p

Hamburg Tpk & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure

04:01p

Hamburg Tpk & Lake Ave
Arrival >> Departure

04:04p

Hamburg Tpk & 7th St
Arrival >> Departure

04:05p

Hamburg Turnpike & Bayview Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:07p

Lakeshore Rd & Athol Springs Transit Ctr
Arrival >> Departure

04:10p

The Bus Schedule NFTA Buffalo NY, transport public metro.

Leave a Comment