NFTA Bus Schedule 72 ORCHARD PARK EXPRESS

NFTA Bus Schedule 72 ORCHARD PARK EXPRESS, public transport in the city of Buffalo, using the metro, the passenger can reach the destination.

NFTA Bus Schedule 72 ORCHARD PARK EXPRESS

NFTA BUS SCHEDULE

The Bus Schedule 72 ORCHARD PARK EXPRESS, NFTA Metro, transport Buffalo.

To know how to get to your destination, take a bus trip, see the timetable below.

Weekday
To facilitate understanding, the list of bus stops can be truncated.

72P ECC SOUTH VIA 219 EXPY, 72A ECC SOUTH VIA THRUWAY, 72P DOWNTOWN VIA 219 EXPY, Or 72A DOWNTOWN VIA THRUWAY

Report error in times

72P ECC SOUTH VIA 219 EXPY
Mohawk St & Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Washington St & Broadway
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Washington St & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Washington St & South Division St
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Washington St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Washington St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Washington St & Exchange St
Arrival >> Departure

04:41p

Buffalo St & Jewett Holmwood Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:08p

Buffalo St & Elmhurst Dr
Arrival >> Departure

05:08p

Buffalo St & Highland Ave
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Buffalo St & Clark St
Arrival >> Departure

05:10p

West Quaker Rd & Linwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure

05:10p

Big Tree Rd & Orchard Pk Park and Ride
Arrival >> Departure

05:12p

Big Tree Rd & Centre Dr
Arrival >> Departure

05:13p

Abbott Rd & Big Tree Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:16p

Abbott Rd & Allen St
Arrival >> Departure

05:16p

Abbott Rd & ECC South Campus
Arrival >> Departure

05:18p

72A ECC SOUTH VIA THRUWAY
Mohawk St & Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

05:20p

Washington St & Broadway
Arrival >> Departure

05:20p

Washington St & South Division St
Arrival >> Departure

05:20p

Washington St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

05:21p

Slade Ave & Hampton Inn
Arrival >> Departure

05:41p

Slade Ave & BOCES
Arrival >> Departure

05:44p

Orchard Park Rd & Ridge Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:46p

Orchard Park Rd & Fisher Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:49p

Orchard Park Rd & Berg Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:51p

Orchard Park Rd & Michael Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:53p

Orchard Park & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:53p

Orchard Park Rd & Reppien Place
Arrival >> Departure

05:55p

Orchard Park Rd & Milestrip Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:56p

Orchard Park Rd & M&T Bank
Arrival >> Departure

06:00p

Buffalo St & School St
Arrival >> Departure

06:01p

Buffalo St & Elmhurst Dr
Arrival >> Departure

06:02p

Chestnut Ridge Rd & Powers Rd
Arrival >> Departure

06:06p

Abbott Rd & Bussendorfer Rd
Arrival >> Departure

06:13p

Abbott Rd & Big Tree Rd
Arrival >> Departure

06:15p

Abbott Rd & ECC South Campus
Arrival >> Departure

06:17p

72P DOWNTOWN VIA 219 EXPY
Abbott Rd & ECC South Campus
Arrival >> Departure

07:05a

Abbott Rd & Big Tree Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:07a

Big Tree Rd & Abbott Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:07a

Big Tree Rd & ECC Vehicle Tech Center
Arrival >> Departure

07:10a

Buffalo St & Jewett Holmwood Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:16a

Buffalo St & Elmhurst Dr
Arrival >> Departure

07:17a

Buffalo St & Highland Ave
Arrival >> Departure

07:18a

Buffalo St & Clark St
Arrival >> Departure

07:19a

Big Tree Rd & Orchard Pk Park and Ride
Arrival >> Departure

07:21a

North Division St & Oak St
Arrival >> Departure

07:43a

North Division & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:44a

Pearl St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

07:44a

Pearl St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

07:44a

Upper Terrace & Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

07:44a

Franklin St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

07:44a

Franklin St & Church St
Arrival >> Departure

07:45a

Franklin St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

07:45a

Franklin St & Court St
Arrival >> Departure

07:45a

Franklin St & Mohawk St
Arrival >> Departure

07:45a

Franklin St & Huron St
Arrival >> Departure

07:45a

West Huron St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:46a

72A DOWNTOWN VIA THRUWAY
Abbott Rd & ECC South Campus
Arrival >> Departure

07:20a

Abbott Rd & Big Tree Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:22a

Abbott Rd & Burlbrook Dr
Arrival >> Departure

07:24a

Chestnut Ridge Rd & Powers Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:33a

Chestnut Ridge Rd & Philson Dr
Arrival >> Departure

07:35a

Buffalo St & Elmhurst Dr
Arrival >> Departure

07:36a

Buffalo St & Clark St
Arrival >> Departure

07:38a

Orchard Park Rd & M&T Bank
Arrival >> Departure

07:40a

Orchard Park Rd & Milestrip Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:43a

Orchard Park Rd & Reppien Place
Arrival >> Departure

07:44a

Orchard Park Rd & Michael Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:47a

Orchard Park Rd & Berg Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:48a

Orchard Park Rd & East and West Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:50a

620 Orchard Park Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:53a

Slade Ave & Orchard Park Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:55a

Slade Ave & Ridge Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:58a

North Division & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

08:18a

Pearl St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

08:18a

Franklin St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

08:19a

Franklin St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

08:20a

Franklin St & Mohawk St
Arrival >> Departure

08:20a

West Huron St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

08:21a

The Bus Schedule NFTA Buffalo NY, transport public metro.

Leave a Comment