NFTA Bus Schedule 70 EAST AURORA EXPRESS

NFTA Bus Schedule 70 EAST AURORA EXPRESS, public transport in the city of Buffalo, using the metro, the passenger can reach the destination.

NFTA Bus Schedule 70 EAST AURORA EXPRESS

NFTA BUS SCHEDULE

The Bus Schedule 70 EAST AURORA EXPRESS, NFTA Metro, transport Buffalo.

To know how to get to your destination, take a bus trip, see the timetable below.

Weekday
To facilitate understanding, the list of bus stops can be truncated.

70A EAST AURORA VIA THRUWAY, 70C EAST AURORA VIA THRUWAY, 70A DOWNTOWN VIA THRUWAY, Or 70C DOWNTOWN VIA THRUWAY

Report error in times

70A EAST AURORA VIA THRUWAY
Washington St & Mohawk St
Arrival >> Departure

04:14p

Washington St & Broadway
Arrival >> Departure

04:14p

Washington St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

04:15p

Clinton St & Electric Ave
Arrival >> Departure

04:29p

Harlem Rd & Apartments
Arrival >> Departure

04:31p

Mineral Springs Rd & Knox Ave
Arrival >> Departure

04:33p

1108 Indian Church Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:36p

Clinton St & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:38p

Clinton St & Sharon Dr
Arrival >> Departure

04:39p

Clinton St & Broadway St
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Clinton St & Transit Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:43p

Clinton St & Handy Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:46p

Bowen Rd & Bullis Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:51p

1513 Bowen Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:54p

Maple St & Billington Rd
Arrival >> Departure

04:59p

Maple St & Parkdale Ave
Arrival >> Departure

05:01p

Main St & Traffic Circle
Arrival >> Departure

05:03p

East Main St & Walnut St
Arrival >> Departure

05:05p

Pine St & East Main St
Arrival >> Departure

05:08p

Fillmore Ave & Riley St
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

70C EAST AURORA VIA THRUWAY
Washington St & Mohawk St
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Washington St & Broadway
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Washington St & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Washington St & South Division St
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Washington St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Washington St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Washington St & Exchange St
Arrival >> Departure

05:10p

Maple St & West Blood Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:39p

Maple St & Billington Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:40p

Maple St & Highland Dr
Arrival >> Departure

05:40p

Maple St & Hillcrest Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:41p

Maple St & Gerard Ave
Arrival >> Departure

05:41p

Maple St & Parkdale Ave
Arrival >> Departure

05:41p

Maple St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

05:42p

Main St & Shearer Ave
Arrival >> Departure

05:42p

East Main St & North Willow St
Arrival >> Departure

05:42p

Main St & Traffic Circle
Arrival >> Departure

05:43p

Main St & Hamburg St
Arrival >> Departure

05:43p

East Main St & South Willow St
Arrival >> Departure

05:44p

East Main St & Center St
Arrival >> Departure

05:44p

East Main St & Walnut St
Arrival >> Departure

05:45p

East Main St & Grove St
Arrival >> Departure

05:45p

East Main St & Paine St
Arrival >> Departure

05:46p

East Main St & Church St
Arrival >> Departure

05:47p

Pine St & East Main St
Arrival >> Departure

05:48p

Fillmore Ave & Church St
Arrival >> Departure

05:48p

Fillmore Ave & Riley St
Arrival >> Departure

05:49p

70A DOWNTOWN VIA THRUWAY
Fillmore Ave & Riley St
Arrival >> Departure

06:11a

Riley St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

06:11a

Main St & Shearer Ave
Arrival >> Departure

06:14a

East Main St & South Willow St
Arrival >> Departure

06:16a

Maple St & Highland Dr
Arrival >> Departure

06:18a

Jamison Rd & Bowen Rd
Arrival >> Departure

06:24a

Bowen Rd & Finnegan Dr
Arrival >> Departure

06:28a

Bowen Rd & Clinton St
Arrival >> Departure

06:31a

5455 Clinton St
Arrival >> Departure

06:35a

4520 Clinton St
Arrival >> Departure

06:38a

Clinton St & French Lea Rd
Arrival >> Departure

06:40a

Clinton St & Maplewood Ave
Arrival >> Departure

06:41a

Indian Church Rd & West Ave
Arrival >> Departure

06:43a

Mineral Springs Rd & Brian Lane
Arrival >> Departure

06:45a

Harlem Rd & Oakwood Apartments
Arrival >> Departure

06:47a

Clinton St & Meadowbrook Parkway
Arrival >> Departure

06:49a

North Division St & Oak St
Arrival >> Departure

07:01a

Upper Terrace & Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

07:03a

Franklin St & Court St
Arrival >> Departure

07:04a

West Huron St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:05a

70C DOWNTOWN VIA THRUWAY
Fillmore Ave & Riley St
Arrival >> Departure

07:03a

Riley St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:03a

East Main St & Whaley Ave
Arrival >> Departure

07:04a

East Main St & North Grove St
Arrival >> Departure

07:05a

East Main St & Maple St
Arrival >> Departure

07:06a

Main St & Shearer Ave
Arrival >> Departure

07:06a

East Main St & North Willow St
Arrival >> Departure

07:07a

Main St & Traffic Circle
Arrival >> Departure

07:08a

Main St & Hamburg St
Arrival >> Departure

07:08a

East Main St & South Willow St
Arrival >> Departure

07:08a

Maple St & Parkdale Ave
Arrival >> Departure

07:09a

Maple St & Gerard Ave
Arrival >> Departure

07:09a

Maple St & Hillcrest Dr
Arrival >> Departure

07:09a

Maple St & Highland Dr
Arrival >> Departure

07:10a

Maple St & Billington Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:10a

Maple St & West Blood Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:11a

North Division St & Oak St
Arrival >> Departure

07:39a

North Division & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:40a

Pearl St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

07:40a

Pearl St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

07:40a

Upper Terrace & Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

07:40a

Franklin St & Seneca St
Arrival >> Departure

07:40a

Franklin St & Church St
Arrival >> Departure

07:41a

Franklin St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

07:41a

Franklin St & Court St
Arrival >> Departure

07:41a

Franklin St & Mohawk St
Arrival >> Departure

07:41a

Franklin St & Huron St
Arrival >> Departure

07:41a

West Huron St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:42a

The Bus Schedule NFTA Buffalo NY, transport public metro.

Leave a Comment