NFTA Bus Schedule 66 WILLIAMSVILLE EXPRESS

NFTA Bus Schedule 66 WILLIAMSVILLE EXPRESS, public transport in the city of Buffalo, using the metro, the passenger can reach the destination.

NFTA Bus Schedule 66 WILLIAMSVILLE EXPRESS

NFTA BUS SCHEDULE

The Bus Schedule 66 WILLIAMSVILLE EXPRESS, NFTA Metro, transport Buffalo.

To know how to get to your destination, take a bus trip, see the timetable below.

Weekday
To facilitate understanding, the list of bus stops can be truncated.

66A TRANSIT VIA EXPWY, 66A DOWNTOWN VIA EXPWY, 66B NO. AMHERST VIA EXPWY, Or 66B DOWNTOWN VIA EXPWY

Report error in times

66A TRANSIT VIA EXPWY
Main St & Allen St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:05p, Last 05:35p.

05:05p 05:35p

Main St & Virginia St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:06p, Last 05:36p.

05:06p 05:36p

Pearl St & Tupper St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:07p, Last 05:37p.

05:07p 05:37p

Pearl St & Chippewa St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:09p, Last 05:39p.

05:09p 05:39p

310 Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:10p, Last 05:40p.

05:10p 05:40p

Pearl St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:11p, Last 05:41p.

05:11p 05:41p

Pearl St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:11p, Last 05:41p.

05:11p 05:41p

Seneca St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:11p, Last 05:41p.

05:11p 05:41p

Main St & Royal Parkway
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:37p, Last 06:07p.

05:37p 06:07p

Main St & South Forest Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:37p, Last 06:07p.

05:37p 06:07p

Main St & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:38p, Last 06:08p.

05:38p 06:08p

Main St & Los Robles St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:38p, Last 06:08p.

05:38p 06:08p

Main St & Amherst Municipal Bldg
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:39p, Last 06:09p.

05:39p 06:09p

Main St & South Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:40p, Last 06:10p.

05:40p 06:10p

Main St & Rinewalt St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:41p, Last 06:11p.

05:41p 06:11p

Main St & Oakland Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:42p, Last 06:12p.

05:42p 06:12p

Main St & Youngs Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:42p, Last 06:12p.

05:42p 06:12p

Main St & Village Prk Bus. Center
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:44p, Last 06:14p.

05:44p 06:14p

Main St & Brompton Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:45p, Last 06:15p.

05:45p 06:15p

Main St & Harding Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:46p, Last 06:16p.

05:46p 06:16p

Transit Rd & Clarence Mall
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:47p, Last 06:17p.

05:47p 06:17p

Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Drway 2
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:48p, Last 06:18p.

05:48p 06:18p

Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Mall
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:50p, Last 06:20p.

05:50p 06:20p

66A DOWNTOWN VIA EXPWY
Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Mall
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:36a, Last 08:05a.

07:36a 08:05a

Transit Rd & Tennyson Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:38a, Last 08:07a.

07:38a 08:07a

Main St & Beresford Court
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:41a, Last 08:11a.

07:41a 08:11a

Main St & Hampton Hill
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:42a, Last 08:12a.

07:42a 08:12a

Main St & Spindrift Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:43a, Last 08:12a.

07:43a 08:12a

Main St & Oakland Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:45a, Last 08:15a.

07:45a 08:15a

Main St & Rinewalt St
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:46a, Last 08:16a.

07:46a 08:16a

Main St & North Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:46a, Last 08:17a.

07:46a 08:17a

Main St & Cayuga Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:47a, Last 08:18a.

07:47a 08:18a

Main St & Reist St
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:48a, Last 08:19a.

07:48a 08:19a

Main St & North Forest Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:49a, Last 08:20a.

07:49a 08:20a

Main St & Royal Parkway
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:49a, Last 08:20a.

07:49a 08:20a

Goodell St & Oak St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:10a, Last 08:41a.

08:10a 08:41a

Pearl St & Tupper St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:11a, Last 08:42a.

08:11a 08:42a

Pearl St & Chippewa St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:11a, Last 08:42a.

08:11a 08:42a

310 Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:12a, Last 08:43a.

08:12a 08:43a

Pearl St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:12a, Last 08:43a.

08:12a 08:43a

Pearl St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:12a, Last 08:43a.

08:12a 08:43a

Seneca St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:13a, Last 08:44a.

08:13a 08:44a

Washington St & South Division St
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:13a, Last 08:44a.

08:13a 08:44a

66B NO. AMHERST VIA EXPWY
Main St & Allen St
Arrival >> Departure

04:35p

Main St & Virginia St
Arrival >> Departure

04:36p

Pearl St & Asbury Alley
Arrival >> Departure

04:38p

310 Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

04:40p

Pearl St & Church St
Arrival >> Departure

04:41p

Seneca St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

04:41p

Main St & Lafayette Blvd
Arrival >> Departure

05:07p

Main St & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:08p

Main St & Cayuga Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:09p

Main St & South Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

05:10p

Main St & Richfield Dr
Arrival >> Departure

05:11p

Main St & Youngs Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:12p

6511 Main St
Arrival >> Departure

05:14p

Main St & Harding Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:16p

Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Drway 1
Arrival >> Departure

05:18p

Transit Rd & Sheridan Dr
Arrival >> Departure

05:21p

Transit Rd & Roll Rd
Arrival >> Departure

05:24p

Transit Rd & Millersport Highway
Arrival >> Departure

05:35p

66B DOWNTOWN VIA EXPWY
Transit Rd & Millersport Highway
Arrival >> Departure

06:46a

Transit Rd & North French Rd
Arrival >> Departure

06:54a

Transit Rd & Klein Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:00a

Transit Rd & Sheridan Dr Ramp
Arrival >> Departure

07:04a

Transit Rd & Tennyson Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:08a

Main St & Beresford Court
Arrival >> Departure

07:11a

Main St & Hampton Hill
Arrival >> Departure

07:12a

Main St & Spindrift Dr
Arrival >> Departure

07:13a

Main St & Oakland Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:15a

Main St & Rinewalt St
Arrival >> Departure

07:16a

Main St & North Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

07:16a

Main St & Cayuga Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:17a

Main St & Reist St
Arrival >> Departure

07:18a

Main St & North Forest Rd
Arrival >> Departure

07:19a

Main St & Royal Parkway
Arrival >> Departure

07:19a

Goodell St & Oak St
Arrival >> Departure

07:40a

Pearl St & Tupper St
Arrival >> Departure

07:41a

Pearl St & Chippewa St
Arrival >> Departure

07:41a

310 Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure

07:42a

Pearl St & West Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure

07:42a

Pearl St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure

07:42a

Seneca St & Main St
Arrival >> Departure

07:43a

Washington St & South Division St
Arrival >> Departure

07:43a

The Bus Schedule NFTA Buffalo NY, transport public metro.

Leave a Comment