Nanaimo Bus Schedule BC Transit 91 Intercity

Nanaimo Bus Schedule BC Transit 91 Intercity trip planner BCT Route.

Nanaimo Bus Schedule

First we demonstrate to you, who intends to plan your bus trip, all Nanaimo Bus Schedule. Next you can see the nanaimo bus routes map.

First of all, the Nanaimo District Regional Transit System has several options for your trip.

Finally just below the programming information.

Route 91: Intercity

Direction – TO WOODGROVE

Weekday – Nanaimo

RAVENSONG EXCHANGE a6:16 AM b6:36 AM 07:35 b8:41 AM 10:07 b10:45 AM 11:54 12:42 b1:31 PM 14:25 15:13 b4:01 PM 17:09 17:50 18:21 18:52

MEMORIAL AT EAST FIRST 06:20 06:40 07:39 08:45 10:11 10:49 11:58 12:46 13:35 14:29 15:17 16:05 17:13 17:54 18:24 18:55

VILLAGE WAY AT NOOTKA 06:23 06:43 07:42 08:48 10:14 10:52 12:01 12:49 13:38 14:32 15:20 16:08 17:16 17:57 18:27 18:58

SUNRISE AT SUTTON 06:27 07:46 08:52 12:05 14:36 15:24 18:01 19:02

WEMBLEY CENTRE 06:34 06:51 07:53 08:59 10:22 11:00 12:12 12:57 13:46 14:43 15:31 16:16 17:24 18:08 18:35 19:09

PARKSVILLE EXCHANGE 06:40 06:57 08:00 09:06 10:29 11:07 12:19 13:04 13:53 14:50 15:38 16:23 17:31 18:14 18:41 19:15

MCVICKERS AT ISLAND HWY. 06:43 07:00 08:03 09:09 10:32 11:10 12:22 13:07 13:56 14:53 15:41 16:26 17:34 18:17 18:44 19:18

NORTHWEST BAY RD AT TERRIEN RD 07:07 08:11 09:17 10:40 11:18 13:15 14:04 15:01 15:48 16:33 17:41 18:24 18:51

NORTHWEST BAY AT ISLAND HWY 06:54 07:17 08:21 09:27 10:50 11:28 12:33 13:25 14:14 15:11 15:58 16:43 17:51 18:34 19:01 19:29

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 07:08 07:31 08:35 09:41 11:04 11:42 12:47 13:39 14:28 15:25 16:12 16:57 18:05 18:48 19:15 19:43

Direction – TO WOODGROVE

Saturday – BC Transit

RAVENSONG EXCHANGE 07:51 08:23 09:40 10:45 12:18 13:33 14:28 15:27 17:07 18:09 18:52 19:34

MEMORIAL AT EAST FIRST 07:55 08:27 09:44 10:49 12:22 13:37 14:32 15:31 17:11 18:13 18:56 19:38

VILLAGE WAY AT NOOTKA 07:58 08:30 09:47 10:52 12:25 13:40 14:35 15:34 17:14 18:16 18:59 19:41

SUNRISE AT SUTTON 08:02 08:34 10:56 13:44 14:39 17:18 18:20 19:03 19:45

WEMBLEY CENTRE 08:09 08:41 09:55 11:03 12:33 13:51 14:46 15:42 17:25 18:27 19:10 19:52

PARKSVILLE EXCHANGE 08:17 08:49 10:03 11:11 12:41 13:59 14:54 15:50 17:33 18:35 19:18 20:00

MCVICKERS AT ISLAND HWY. 08:20 08:52 10:06 11:14 12:44 14:02 14:57 15:53 17:36 18:38 19:21 20:03

NORTHWEST BAY RD AT TERRIEN RD 08:27 08:59 10:13 12:52 15:05 16:01 17:44 18:45 19:28

NORTHWEST BAY AT ISLAND HWY 08:36 09:08 10:22 11:24 13:01 14:12 15:14 16:10 17:53 18:54 19:37 20:13

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:49 09:21 10:35 11:37 13:14 14:25 15:27 16:23 18:06 19:07 19:50 20:26

Direction – TO WOODGROVE

Sunday – Nanaimo Transit

RAVENSONG EXCHANGE 08:24 10:03 12:24 15:21 17:42 19:31 20:49

MEMORIAL AT EAST FIRST 08:28 10:07 12:28 15:25 17:46 19:35 20:52

VILLAGE WAY AT NOOTKA 08:31 10:10 12:31 15:28 17:49 19:38 20:55

SUNRISE AT SUTTON 08:35 10:14 12:35 15:32 17:53 19:42 20:59

WEMBLEY CENTRE 08:42 10:21 12:42 15:39 18:00 19:49 21:06

PARKSVILLE EXCHANGE 08:48 10:27 12:48 15:45 18:06 19:55 21:12

MCVICKERS AT ISLAND HWY. 08:51 10:30 12:51 15:48 18:09 19:58 21:15

NORTHWEST BAY RD AT TERRIEN RD 08:59 10:38 12:59 15:56 18:17 20:06 21:23

NORTHWEST BAY AT ISLAND HWY 09:09 10:48 13:09 16:06 18:27 20:16 21:33

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 09:22 11:01 13:22 16:19 18:40 20:29 21:46

Direction – TO QUALICUM BEACH

Weekday – Nanaimo

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 06:31 D7:32 AM 08:35 09:10 10:53 11:45 12:33 13:20 14:15 14:59 D3:45 PM 16:55 17:15 17:56 18:35 20:11 a10:19 PM *a – This trip starts at the BC Ferry terminal at Departure Bay as a #25 Ferry Shuttle

NORTHWEST BAY AT ISLAND HWY 06:43 07:44 08:47 09:22 11:05 11:57 12:46 13:33 14:28 15:12 15:58 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:47 20:23 22:31

NORTHWEST BAY RD AT TERRIEN RD 06:52 07:53 08:57 11:15 13:43 15:22 16:08 17:38 18:56 20:32 22:40

MCVICKERS AT ISLAND HWY. 07:00 08:01 09:04 09:33 11:22 12:08 12:57 13:50 14:39 15:29 16:16 17:19 17:45 18:19 19:04 20:39 22:47

PARKSVILLE EXCHANGE 07:04 08:05 09:08 09:36 11:26 12:11 13:00 13:54 14:42 15:33 16:20 17:23 17:49 18:23 19:08 20:43 22:51

WEMBLEY CENTRE 07:11 08:12 09:15 09:43 11:33 12:18 13:07 14:01 14:49 15:40 16:27 17:30 17:56 18:30 19:15 20:50 22:58

SUNRISE AT SUTTON 07:17 08:18 09:49 12:24 13:13 14:55 16:33 18:02 19:21

VILLAGE WAY AT NOOTKA 07:22 08:23 09:22 09:54 11:40 12:29 13:18 14:08 15:00 15:47 16:38 17:36 18:07 18:36 19:26 20:57 23:05

MEMORIAL AT WEST FERN 07:26 08:27 09:26 09:58 11:44 12:33 13:22 14:12 15:04 15:51 16:42 17:40 18:11 18:40 19:30 21:01 23:09

RAVENSONG EXCHANGE 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:01 11:48 12:36 13:25 14:16 15:07 15:55 16:45 17:44 18:15 18:44 19:33 21:05 23:13

Direction – TO QUALICUM BEACH

Saturday – BC Transit

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE D7:40 AM 08:48 11:14 12:41 13:24 14:35 D3:45 PM 16:15 17:05 17:40 18:30 20:00

NORTHWEST BAY AT ISLAND HWY 07:52 09:00 11:26 12:53 13:36 14:47 15:57 16:27 17:17 17:52 18:42 20:12

NORTHWEST BAY RD AT TERRIEN RD 08:02 11:36 13:46 16:07 17:27 18:02 18:52 20:22

MCVICKERS AT ISLAND HWY. 08:09 09:11 11:43 13:04 13:53 14:58 16:14 16:38 17:34 18:09 18:59 20:29

PARKSVILLE EXCHANGE 08:12 09:14 11:46 13:07 13:56 15:01 16:17 16:41 17:37 18:12 19:02 20:32

WEMBLEY CENTRE 08:19 09:21 11:53 13:14 14:03 15:08 16:24 16:48 17:44 18:19 19:09 20:39

SUNRISE AT SUTTON 08:25 11:59 14:09 16:30 17:50 18:25 19:15 20:45

VILLAGE WAY AT NOOTKA 08:30 09:27 12:04 13:20 14:14 15:14 16:35 16:54 17:55 18:30 19:20 20:50

MEMORIAL AT WEST FERN 08:35 09:32 12:09 13:25 14:19 15:19 16:40 16:59 18:00 18:35 19:25 20:55

RAVENSONG EXCHANGE 08:38 09:35 12:12 13:28 14:22 15:22 16:43 17:02 18:03 18:38 19:28 20:58

Direction – TO QUALICUM BEACH

Sunday – Nanaimo Transit

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:58 11:19 14:16 16:36 18:26 19:50

NORTHWEST BAY AT ISLAND HWY 09:10 11:31 14:28 16:48 18:38 20:02

NORTHWEST BAY RD AT TERRIEN RD 09:19 11:40 14:37 16:58 18:48 20:12

MCVICKERS AT ISLAND HWY. 09:26 11:47 14:44 17:05 18:55 20:19

PARKSVILLE EXCHANGE 09:30 11:51 14:48 17:09 18:59 20:23

WEMBLEY CENTRE 09:36 11:57 14:54 17:15 19:05 20:29

SUNRISE AT SUTTON 09:43 12:04 15:01 17:22 19:12

VILLAGE WAY AT NOOTKA 09:48 12:09 15:06 17:27 19:17 20:35

MEMORIAL AT WEST FERN 09:52 12:13 15:10 17:31 19:21 20:39

RAVENSONG EXCHANGE 09:57 12:18 15:15 17:36 19:25 20:43

Bus Schedule BC Transit Routes

Bus Schedule BC Transit Routes.

Nanaimo Bus Schedule
Nanaimo Bus Schedule

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *