Nanaimo Bus Schedule BC Transit 40 Viu Express

Nanaimo Bus Schedule BC Transit 40 VIU EXPRESS trip planner BCT Route.

Nanaimo Bus Schedule

First we demonstrate to you, who intends to plan your bus trip, all Nanaimo Bus Schedule. Next you can see the nanaimo bus routes map.

First of all, the Nanaimo District Regional Transit System has several options for your trip.

Finally just below the programming information.

Route 40: VIU EXPRESS

Direction – TO VIU & WOODGROVE

Weekday – Nanaimo

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:00 07:34 S7:53 AM 07:56 S8:04 AM 08:12 S8:24 AM S8:31 AM

UNIVERSITY VILLAGE ON FIFTH ST. 07:08 07:42 08:01 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:39

VANCOUVER ISLAND UNIVERSITY 07:12 07:46 08:05 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:36 08:43

BOWEN AT DUFFERIN PLC. 07:23 07:57 08:16 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:47 08:54

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:34 08:08 08:27 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:58 09:05

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:36 08:10 08:29 08:32 08:40 08:48 09:00 09:07

NANAIMO NORTH TOWN CENTRE 07:43 08:17 08:36 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:07 09:14

DOVER AT APPLECROSS 07:49 08:23 08:42 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:13 09:20

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 07:54 08:28 08:47 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:18 09:25

Direction – TO VIU & WOODGROVE

Saturday – BC Transit

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:34 08:46 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:42 12:17

UNIVERSITY VILLAGE ON FIFTH ST. 07:43 08:55 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:51 12:26

VANCOUVER ISLAND UNIVERSITY 07:47 08:59 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:55 12:30

BOWEN AT DUFFERIN PLC. 07:59 09:11 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:07 12:42

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:09 09:21 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:17 12:53

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:11 09:23 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:19 12:55

NANAIMO NORTH TOWN CENTRE 08:18 09:30 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:26 13:02

DOVER AT APPLECROSS 08:24 09:36 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:32 13:08

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:29 09:41 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:37 13:13

Direction – TO VIU & WOODGROVE

Sunday – Nanaimo Transit

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:59 09:09 10:21 10:58 11:33 12:06 12:43 13:18

UNIVERSITY VILLAGE ON FIFTH ST. 08:07 09:17 10:29 11:06 11:41 12:14 12:51 13:26

VANCOUVER ISLAND UNIVERSITY 08:11 09:21 10:33 11:10 11:45 12:18 12:55 13:30

BOWEN AT DUFFERIN PLC. 08:22 09:32 10:44 11:21 11:56 12:29 13:06 13:41

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:33 09:43 10:55 11:32 12:07 12:40 13:17 13:52

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:35 09:45 10:57 11:34 12:09 12:42 13:19 13:54

NANAIMO NORTH TOWN CENTRE 08:42 09:52 11:04 11:41 12:16 12:49 13:26 14:01

DOVER AT APPLECROSS 08:48 09:58 11:10 11:47 12:22 12:55 13:32 14:07

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:53 10:03 11:15 11:52 12:27 13:00 13:37 14:12

Direction – TO VIU & WOODGROVE

Weekday – Nanaimo

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:00 07:34 S7:53 AM 07:56 S8:04 AM 08:12 S8:24 AM S8:31 AM 08:38 08:51 S9:00 AM 09:10 09:19 09:54 S10:09 AM 10:19 10:29 10:45 11:04 S11:24 AM 11:39 S11:54 AM 12:16 12:31 12:51 S1:06 PM 13:26 S1:41 PM S1:51 PM a 14:01 S2:15 PM S2:26 PM 14:36 S2:46 PM b S2:56 PM 15:11 S3:26 PM S3:36 PM

UNIVERSITY VILLAGE ON FIFTH ST. 07:08 07:42 08:01 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:39 08:46 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:27 10:02 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:25 12:40 13:00 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:45

VANCOUVER ISLAND UNIVERSITY 07:12 07:46 08:05 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:36 08:43 08:50 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:31 10:06 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:30 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:05 14:06 14:15 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:05 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:50

BOWEN AT DUFFERIN PLC. 07:23 07:57 08:16 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 10:17 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:02 12:19 12:42 12:57 13:17 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:17 14:14 14:27 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:13 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:02

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:34 08:08 08:27 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:28 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:14 12:31 12:54 13:09 13:29 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:29 14:28 14:39 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:27 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:14

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:36 08:10 08:29 08:32 08:40 08:48 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:30 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:16 12:33 12:56 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:31 14:30 14:41 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:29 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:16

NANAIMO NORTH TOWN CENTRE 07:43 08:17 08:36 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:37 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:23 12:40 13:03 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:38 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:35 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:23

DOVER AT APPLECROSS 07:49 08:23 08:42 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:43 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:34 11:53 12:13 12:29 12:46 13:09 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:19 14:34 14:44 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:41 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:29

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 07:54 08:28 08:47 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:48 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:34 12:51 13:14 13:29 13:49 14:04 14:24 14:39 14:49 14:48 14:59 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:47 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:34

Direction – TO VIU & WOODGROVE

Saturday – BC Transit

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:34 08:46 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:15 20:25 21:35 22:35 23:35

UNIVERSITY VILLAGE ON FIFTH ST. 07:43 08:55 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:04 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:24 20:34 21:44 22:44 23:44

VANCOUVER ISLAND UNIVERSITY 07:47 08:59 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:55 12:30 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:09 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:28 20:38 21:48 22:48 23:48

BOWEN AT DUFFERIN PLC. 07:59 09:11 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:07 12:42 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:21 17:57 18:30 19:05 19:39 20:49 21:59 22:59 23:59

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:09 09:21 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:17 12:53 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:32 18:07 18:39 19:14 19:48 20:58 22:08 23:08 00:08

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:11 09:23 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:19 12:55 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:34 18:09 18:41 19:16 19:50 21:00 22:10 23:10 00:10

NANAIMO NORTH TOWN CENTRE 08:18 09:30 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:26 13:02 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:41 18:16 18:48 19:23 19:57 21:07 22:16 23:16 00:16

DOVER AT APPLECROSS 08:24 09:36 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:32 13:08 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:47 18:22 18:54 19:29 20:03 21:13 22:22 23:22 00:22

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:29 09:41 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:37 13:13 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:52 18:27 18:59 19:34 20:08 21:18 22:27 23:27 00:27

Direction – TO VIU & WOODGROVE

Sunday – Nanaimo Transit

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:59 09:09 10:21 10:58 11:33 12:06 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:39 16:13 16:49 17:23 17:56 18:33 19:09 19:43

UNIVERSITY VILLAGE ON FIFTH ST. 08:07 09:17 10:29 11:06 11:41 12:14 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:47 16:21 16:57 17:31 18:04 18:41 19:17 19:51

VANCOUVER ISLAND UNIVERSITY 08:11 09:21 10:33 11:10 11:45 12:18 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:51 16:25 17:01 17:35 18:08 18:45 19:21 19:55

BOWEN AT DUFFERIN PLC. 08:22 09:32 10:44 11:21 11:56 12:29 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:02 16:36 17:12 17:46 18:19 18:56 19:32 20:06

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:33 09:43 10:55 11:32 12:07 12:40 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:13 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:30 19:06 19:41 20:15

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:35 09:45 10:57 11:34 12:09 12:42 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:15 16:49 17:25 17:59 18:32 19:08 19:43 20:17

NANAIMO NORTH TOWN CENTRE 08:42 09:52 11:04 11:41 12:16 12:49 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:22 16:56 17:32 18:06 18:39 19:15 19:50 20:24

DOVER AT APPLECROSS 08:48 09:58 11:10 11:47 12:22 12:55 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:28 17:02 17:38 18:12 18:45 19:21 19:56 20:30

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:53 10:03 11:15 11:52 12:27 13:00 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:33 17:07 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:26 20:01 20:35

Bus Schedule BC Transit Routes

Bus Schedule BC Transit Routes.

Nanaimo Bus Schedule
Nanaimo Bus Schedule

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *