Nanaimo Bus Schedule BC Transit 30 NRGH

Nanaimo Bus Schedule BC Transit 30 NRGH trip planner BCT Route.

Nanaimo Bus Schedule

First we demonstrate to you, who intends to plan your bus trip, all Nanaimo Bus Schedule. Next you can see the nanaimo bus routes map.

First of all, the Nanaimo District Regional Transit System has several options for your trip.

Finally just below the programming information.

Route 30: NRGH

Direction – TO WOODGROVE

Weekday – Nanaimo

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:00 07:35 S7:50 AM 08:10 S8:27 AM 08:47 S9:02 AM 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:15 20:25 21:35 22:35 23:35

BOWEN AT HOWARD 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:22 20:32 21:40 22:40 23:40

HOSPITAL COMMONS 07:14 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:56 19:29 20:39 21:47 22:47 23:46

MEREDITH AT BOWEN 07:19 07:54 08:09 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:11 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:01 19:33 20:43 21:51 22:51 23:50

LABIEUX AT PHEASANT 07:25 08:00 08:15 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:17 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:07 19:39 20:49 21:56 22:56 23:55

NORTHFIELD AT DUGGAN 08:28 16:40

LABIEUX AT DORMAN 08:31 16:43

NORWELL AT VICTORIA 07:29 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:21 16:50 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:11 19:43 20:53 22:00 23:00 23:59

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:32 08:07 08:22 08:43 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:24 16:55 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:14 19:46 20:56 22:03 23:03 00:02

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:34 08:09 08:24 08:45 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:26 16:57 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:16 19:48 20:58 22:05 23:05 00:04

BOBAN AT MOSTAR 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:34 17:05 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:24 19:56 21:05 22:12 23:12 00:11

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 07:53 08:28 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:46 17:17 17:51 18:26 19:01 19:36 20:08 21:16 22:23 23:23 00:22

Direction – TO WOODGROVE

Saturday – BC Transit

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:35 08:45 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:17 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:15 20:25 21:35 22:35 23:35

BOWEN AT HOWARD 07:41 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:24 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:22 20:32 21:41 22:41 23:41

HOSPITAL COMMONS 07:48 08:58 09:35 10:10 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:33 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:29 20:39 21:48 22:48 23:48

MEREDITH AT BOWEN 07:53 09:40 10:15 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:38 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 17:16 17:51 18:24 18:59 19:34 20:44 21:53 22:53 23:53

LABIEUX AT PHEASANT 07:59 09:46 10:21 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:44 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 17:22 17:57 18:30 19:05 19:40 20:50 21:59 22:59 23:59

NORTHFIELD AT DUGGAN 09:02 16:40

LABIEUX AT DORMAN 09:05 16:43

NORWELL AT VICTORIA 08:03 09:12 09:50 10:25 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:48 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:50 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:09 19:44 20:54 22:03 23:03 00:03

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:08 09:17 09:55 10:30 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:53 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:55 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:59 22:08 23:08 00:08

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:10 09:19 09:57 10:32 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:55 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:57 17:33 18:08 18:41 19:16 19:51 21:01 22:10 23:10 00:10

BOBAN AT MOSTAR 08:18 09:27 10:05 10:40 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:03 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:05 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:24 19:59 21:09 22:18 23:18 00:18

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:28 09:37 10:15 10:50 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:15 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:26 18:58 19:33 20:08 21:18 22:27 23:27 00:26

Direction – TO WOODGROVE

Sunday – Nanaimo Transit

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:40

BOWEN AT HOWARD 08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:37 19:47

HOSPITAL COMMONS 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:45 19:55

MEREDITH AT BOWEN 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:50 19:59

LABIEUX AT PHEASANT 08:26 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:56 20:04

NORWELL AT VICTORIA 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50 19:00 20:08

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:33 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:53 19:03 20:11

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:05 20:13

BOBAN AT MOSTAR 08:43 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:03 19:13 20:21

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 08:54 10:04 11:14 12:24 13:34 14:44 15:54 17:04 18:12 19:2

Direction – TO DOWNTOWN

Weekday – Nanaimo

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 06:07 06:42 S6:59 AM 07:15 S7:26 AM 07:49 S7:58 AM 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:29 17:02 17:42 18:19 19:29 20:39 21:39 22:39

BOBAN AT MOSTAR 06:16 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:35 08:00 08:09 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:40 17:13 17:53 18:29 19:39 20:49 21:49 22:49

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 06:25 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:44 08:11 08:20 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:08 15:39 16:14 16:51 17:24 18:03 18:38 19:48 20:58 21:58 22:58

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 06:27 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:46 08:13 08:22 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:10 15:41 16:16 16:53 17:26 18:05 18:40 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:00

LABIEUX AT PHEASANT 06:31 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:29 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:17 15:48 16:23 17:33 18:10 18:45 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:05

MEREDITH AT BOWEN 06:37 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:36 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:40 18:16 18:51 20:01 21:11 22:11 23:11

LABIEUX AT DORMAN 08:19 16:59

NORTHFIELD AT DUGGAN 08:23 17:03

HOSPITAL COMMONS 06:43 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:28 08:42 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:30 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:46 18:22 18:57 20:07 21:17 22:17 23:17

BOWEN AT HOWARD 06:50 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:36 08:50 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:54 18:29 19:04 20:14 21:24 22:24 23:24

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 06:57 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:43 08:57 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:08 15:47 16:16 16:51 17:23 18:01 18:36 19:11 20:21 21:31 22:31 23:31

Direction – TO DOWNTOWN

Saturday – BC Transit

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 06:43 07:48 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:05 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:32 17:06 17:41 18:16 19:29 20:40 21:40 22:40

BOBAN AT MOSTAR 06:51 07:58 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:15 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:43 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:39 20:49 21:49 22:49

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 06:59 08:08 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:25 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:53 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:48 20:58 21:58 22:58

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:01 08:10 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:27 11:04 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:55 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:00

LABIEUX AT PHEASANT 07:05 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:32 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:05

MEREDITH AT BOWEN 07:12 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:39 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:41 18:16 18:51 20:02 21:12 22:12 23:12

LABIEUX AT DORMAN 08:13 16:58

NORTHFIELD AT DUGGAN 08:16 17:01

HOSPITAL COMMONS 07:17 08:23 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:44 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:46 18:21 18:56 20:07 21:17 22:17 23:17

BOWEN AT HOWARD 07:24 08:31 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:52 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:54 18:29 19:04 20:14 21:24 22:24 23:24

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:31 08:38 09:16 09:51 10:26 10:59 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:23 18:01 18:36 19:11 20:21 21:31 22:31 23:31

Direction – TO DOWNTOWN

Sunday – Nanaimo Transit

WOODGROVE EXCHANGE 07:07 08:16 09:25 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:43

BOBAN AT MOSTAR 07:15 08:25 09:35 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:53

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:05

COUNTRY CLUB EXCHANGE 07:27 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:07

LABIEUX AT PHEASANT 07:31 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01 19:11

MEREDITH AT BOWEN 07:37 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:07 19:17

HOSPITAL COMMONS 07:43 08:53 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:13 19:23

BOWEN AT HOWARD 07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:21 19:31

DOWNTOWN NANAIMO EXCHANGE 07:57 09:07 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:57 16:07 17:17 18:27 19:37

Bus Schedule BC Transit Routes

Bus Schedule BC Transit Routes.

Nanaimo Bus Schedule
Nanaimo Bus Schedule

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *