N35 BUS SCHEDULE NICE BUS BALDWIN HEMPSTEAD WESTBURY

Route N35 BUS SCHEDULE NICE Transit Bus Baldwind Hempstead Westbury n35 Baldwin-Hempstead Westbury Weekday Service to Post Ave Rockland St, Privado Ellison, NC College Endo Blvd, Roosevelt Field, Transit Center, Transit Center, Baldwin Long Beach Road, Grand DeMott , Grand Merrick Rd, Grand Ave Atlantic Ave.

NICE N35 BUS SCHEDULE ROUTE TRANSIT BUS BALDWIN HEMPSTEAD WESTBURY

Maps and times for Long Island Bus schedules, who know how to get to your destination just click on the NICE bus route just below you can get all the schedules with detailed map and route.

N35 Bus Schedule Nice Northbound Weekday

Nice N35 Bus Schedules Route Northbound.

A. Atlantic Ave + Verity Lane

5:35 am 6:00 am 6:25 am 6:45 am 7:15 am 7:45 am 8:15 am 8:55 am 9:13 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:20 am 11:45 am 12:12 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 7:45 pm 8:14 pm 8:45 pm 9:15 pm 9:45 pm 10:19 PM

B. Grand Ave + Merrick Rd

5:38 am 6:03 am 6:28 am 6:48 am 7:18 am 7:48 am 8:18 am 8:58 am 9:16 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:23 am 11:48 am 12:15 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:17 pm 7:47 pm 8:16 pm 8:47 pm 9:17 pm 9:47 pm 10:21 PM

C. Grand Ave + DeMott Ave

5:46 am 6:11 am 6:36 am 7:00 am 7:30 am 8:00 am 8:30 am 9:06 am 9:24 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:31 am 11:56 am 12:23 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:26 pm 6:56 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:24 pm 8:55 pm 9:25 pm 9:55 pm 10:29 PM

D. Baldwin Rd + Long Beach Rd

5:54 am 6:19 am 6:44 am 7:09 am 7:39 am 8:09 am 8:39 am 9:14 am 9:32 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:39 am 12:04 pm 12:31 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:37 pm 6:07 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 8:32 pm 9:03 pm 9:33 pm 10:03 pm 10:37 PM

E. Hempstead Transit Center

5:59 am 6:24 am 6:50 am 7:17 am 7:47 am 8:17 am 8:47 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 7:39 pm 8:09 pm 8:38 pm 9:09 pm 9:39 pm 10:09 pm 10:43 PM

F. Hempstead Transit Center

6:01 am 6:26 am 6:55 am 7:22 am 7:52 am 8:22 am 8:52 am 9:20 am 9:38 am 10:15 am 10:40 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:37 pm 1:15 pm 1:40 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:50 pm 3:35 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:20 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 7:44 pm 8:14 pm 8:43 pm 9:14 pm 9:44 pm 10:14 pm 10:48 PM

G. Roosevelt Field Terminal

6:15 am 6:40 am 7:09 am 7:37 am 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 1:29 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 4:05 pm 3:50 pm 4:35 pm 5:05 pm 5:35 pm 6:05 pm 6:35 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 7:57 pm 8:27 pm 8:56 pm 9:27 pm 9:57 pm 10:27 pm 11:01 PM

H. Nassau Comm Coll @ Endo Blvd

6:22 am 6:47 am 7:16 am 7:46 am 8:16 am 8:46 am 9:16 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:36 pm 3:06 pm 3:36 pm 4:14 pm 3:59 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:07 pm 7:37 pm 8:03 pm 8:33 pm 9:02 pm 9:33 pm 10:03 pm 10:33 pm 11:07 PM

I. Ellison Ave. + Privado Road

6:25 am 6:50 am 7:19 am 7:50 am 8:20 am 8:50 am 9:20 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:18 pm 4:03 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:10 pm 7:40 pm 8:06 pm 8:36 pm 9:05 pm 9:36 pm 10:06 pm 10:36 pm 11:10 PM

J. ROCKLAND + POST AVE.

6:31 am 6:56 am 7:25 am 7:57 am 8:27 am 8:57 am 9:27 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:26 pm 4:11 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 6:26 pm 6:56 pm 7:16 pm 7:46 pm 8:11 pm 8:41 pm 9:10 pm 9:41 pm 10:11 pm 10:41 pm 11:15 PM

N35 Bus Schedule Nice Northbound Saturday

Nice N35 Bus Schedules Route Northbound.

A. Atlantic Ave + Verity Lane

6:45 am 7:15 am 7:45 am 8:15 am 8:45 am 9:15 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:55 pm 7:17 pm 7:47 pm 8:19 pm 8:47 pm 9:21 pm

B. Grand Ave + Merrick Rd

6:48 am 7:18 am 7:48 am 8:18 am 8:48 am 9:18 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:23 pm 3:53 pm 4:23 pm 4:53 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 6:58 pm 7:20 pm 7:50 pm 8:22 pm 8:50 pm 9:24 pm

C. Grand Ave + DeMott Ave

6:56 am 7:26 am 7:56 am 8:26 am 8:56 am 9:26 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:36 pm 6:05 pm 6:35 pm 7:05 pm 7:27 pm 7:57 pm 8:29 pm 8:57 pm 9:31 pm

D. Baldwin Rd + Long Beach Rd

7:02 am 7:32 am 8:02 am 8:33 am 9:03 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:38 pm 5:08 pm 5:43 pm 6:11 pm 6:41 pm 7:11 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 8:35 pm 9:03 pm 9:37 pm

E. Hempstead Transit Center

6:39 am 7:11 am 7:41 am 8:11 am 8:42 am 9:12 am 9:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:17 pm 5:52 pm 6:19 pm 6:49 pm 7:19 pm 7:41 pm 8:11 pm 8:43 pm 9:11 pm 9:45 pm 10:45 PM

F. Roosevelt Field Terminal

6:51 am 7:23 am 7:53 am 8:23 am 8:55 am 9:25 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:05 pm 6:31 pm 7:01 pm 7:31 pm 7:53 pm 8:23 pm 8:55 pm 9:23 pm 9:57 pm 10:57 PM

G. Ellison Ave. + Privado Road

6:57 am 7:29 am 7:59 am 8:29 am 9:03 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:33 pm 4:08 pm 4:38 pm 5:08 pm 5:38 pm 6:13 pm 6:37 pm 7:07 pm 7:37 pm 7:59 pm 8:29 pm 9:01 pm 9:29 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 PM

H. ROCKLAND + POST AVE.

7:03 am 7:36 am 8:06 am 8:36 am 9:11 am 9:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:21 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:05 pm 8:35 pm 9:07 pm 9:35 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 PM

N35 Bus Schedule Nice Northbound Sunday Hollday

Nice N35 Bus Schedules Route Northbound.

A. Atlantic Ave + Verity Lane

6:45 am 7:45 am 8:45 am 9:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 5:49 pm 6:49 pm 7:50 PM

B. Grand Ave + Merrick Rd

6:49 am 7:49 am 8:49 am 9:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 1:49 pm 2:49 pm 3:52 pm 4:52 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 7:54 PM

C. Grand Ave + DeMott Ave

6:56 am 7:56 am 8:56 am 9:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 1:58 pm 2:58 pm 4:01 pm 5:01 pm 6:02 pm 7:00 pm 8:01 PM

D. Baldwin Rd + Long Beach Rd

7:02 am 8:02 am 9:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 1:02 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:07 pm 5:07 pm 6:08 pm 7:06 pm 8:07 PM

E. Hempstead Transit Center

7:10 am 8:10 am 9:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 2:13 pm 3:13 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 6:17 pm 7:14 pm 8:15 PM

F. Roosevelt Field Terminal

7:23 am 8:23 am 9:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:26 pm 3:26 pm 4:29 pm 5:29 pm 6:30 pm 7:26 pm 8:27 PM

G. Ellison Ave. + Privado Road

7:30 am 8:30 am 9:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:34 pm 3:34 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:38 pm 7:33 pm 8:34 PM

H. ROCKLAND + POST AVE.

7:36 am 8:36 am 9:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:42 pm 3:42 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 6:46 pm 7:39 pm 8:40 PM

N35 Bus Schedule Nice Southbound Weekday

Nice N35 Bus Schedules Route Southbound.

A. ROCKLAND + POST AVE.

6:42 am 7:05 am 7:40 am 8:03 am 8:35 am 9:05 am 10:15 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:20 pm 4:40 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:05 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:15 pm 8:45 pm 9:15 pm 9:45 pm 10:15 pm 10:45 pm 11:19 PM

B. Ellison Ave. + Privado Road

6:48 am 7:14 am 7:49 am 8:12 am 8:44 am 9:12 am 10:22 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:12 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:29 pm 4:49 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:11 pm 7:31 pm 8:01 pm 8:21 pm 8:51 pm 9:21 pm 9:51 pm 10:21 pm 10:51 pm 11:25 PM

C. Nassau Comm Coll @ Endo Blvd

6:52 am 7:19 am 7:54 am 8:17 am 8:49 am 9:16 am 10:26 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:34 pm 4:54 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 7:35 pm 8:05 pm 8:25 pm 8:55 pm 9:25 pm 9:55 pm 10:25 pm 10:55 pm 11:29 PM

D. Roosevelt Field Terminal

6:59 am 7:27 am 8:02 am 8:25 am 8:57 am 9:23 am 10:33 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:43 pm 5:03 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:24 pm 6:54 pm 7:22 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 8:32 pm 9:02 pm 9:32 pm 10:02 pm 10:32 pm 11:02 pm 11:36 PM

E. Hempstead Transit Center

7:11 am 7:39 am 8:14 am 8:37 am 9:09 am 9:36 am 10:46 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:36 pm 3:06 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 4:56 pm 5:16 pm 5:35 pm 6:05 pm 6:35 pm 7:05 pm 7:35 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 8:45 pm 9:15 pm 9:45 pm

F. Hempstead Transit Center

5:45 am 6:15 am 7:13 am 6:45 am 7:41 am 8:21 am 8:39 am 9:11 am 9:40 am 10:50 am 10:16 am 11:40 am 11:15 am 12:40 pm 12:15 pm 1:40 pm 1:15 pm 2:40 pm 2:15 pm 3:12 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:02 pm 5:22 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:09 pm 7:39 pm 7:59 pm 8:29 pm 8:49 pm 9:19 pm 9:49 pm 10:15 pm 10:45 pm 11:15 pm 11:49 PM

G. Baldwin Rd + Long Beach Rd

5:51 am 6:21 am 7:20 am 6:51 am 7:50 am 8:30 am 8:48 am 9:20 am 9:49 am 10:57 am 10:23 am 11:47 am 11:22 am 12:47 pm 12:22 pm 1:47 pm 1:22 pm 2:47 pm 2:22 pm 3:21 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:11 pm 5:31 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:18 pm 7:48 pm 8:05 pm 8:35 pm 8:55 pm 9:25 pm 9:55 pm

H. Grand Ave + DeMott Ave

5:59 am 6:29 am 7:28 am 6:59 am 7:59 am 8:39 am 8:57 am 9:29 am 9:57 am 11:05 am 10:31 am 11:55 am 11:30 am 12:55 pm 12:30 pm 1:55 pm 1:30 pm 2:55 pm 2:30 pm 3:31 pm 3:56 pm 4:26 pm 4:56 pm 5:21 pm 5:41 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 6:58 pm 7:26 pm 7:56 pm 8:13 pm 8:43 pm 9:03 pm 9:33 pm 10:03 pm

I. Grand Ave + Merrick Road

6:07 am 6:37 am 7:36 am 7:07 am 8:07 am 8:47 am 9:05 am 9:37 am 10:05 am 11:13 am 10:39 am 12:03 pm 11:38 am 1:03 pm 12:38 pm 2:03 pm 1:38 pm 3:03 pm 2:38 pm 3:37 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:27 pm 5:47 pm 6:04 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:34 pm 8:04 pm 8:21 pm 8:51 pm 9:11 pm 9:41 pm 10:11 pm

J. Atlantic Ave + Verity Ln

6:10 am 6:40 am 7:39 am 7:10 am 8:10 am 8:50 am 9:08 am 9:40 am 10:07 am 11:15 am 10:41 am 12:05 pm 11:40 am 1:05 pm 12:40 pm 2:05 pm 1:40 pm 3:05 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:05 pm 5:30 pm 5:50 pm 6:07 pm 6:37 pm 7:07 pm 7:36 pm 8:06 pm 8:23 pm 8:53 pm 9:13 pm 9:43 pm 10:13 pm

N35 Bus Schedule Nice Southbound Saturday

Nice N35 Bus Schedules Route Southbound.

A. ROCKLAND + POST AVE.

7:14 am 7:45 am 8:13 am 8:41 am 9:15 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:25 pm 6:50 pm 7:18 pm 7:49 pm 8:15 pm 8:45 pm 9:15 pm 9:45 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 PM

B. Ellison Ave. + Privado Road

7:21 am 7:52 am 8:20 am 8:52 am 9:26 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:35 pm 7:00 pm 7:28 pm 7:59 pm 8:21 pm 8:51 pm 9:21 pm 9:51 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 PM

C. Roosevelt Field Terminal

7:28 am 7:59 am 8:27 am 9:01 am 9:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:43 pm 7:08 pm 7:36 pm 8:07 pm 8:28 pm 8:58 pm 9:28 pm 9:58 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 PM

D. Hempstead Transit Center

7:40 am 8:11 am 8:39 am 9:13 am 9:47 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:54 pm 7:19 pm 7:47 pm 8:18 pm 8:40 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm

E. Hempstead Transit Center

6:45 am 7:41 am 7:15 am 8:12 am 8:40 am 9:14 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 6:26 pm 6:55 pm 7:20 pm 7:48 pm 8:19 pm 8:41 pm 9:11 pm 9:37 pm 10:11 pm 10:37 pm 11:37 PM

F. Baldwin Rd + Long Beach Rd

6:51 am 7:47 am 7:21 am 8:18 am 8:46 am 9:20 am 9:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:01 pm 7:26 pm 7:54 pm 8:25 pm 8:47 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm

G. Grand Ave + DeMott Ave

6:56 am 7:53 am 7:26 am 8:24 am 8:52 am 9:26 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:04 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:09 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:06 pm 7:31 pm 7:59 pm 8:30 pm 8:52 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm

H. Grand Ave + Merrick Road

7:03 am 8:01 am 7:33 am 8:32 am 9:00 am 9:34 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:13 pm 7:38 pm 8:06 pm 8:37 pm 8:59 pm 9:29 pm 10:29 pm

I. Atlantic Ave + Verity Ln

7:06 am 8:04 am 7:36 am 8:35 am 9:03 am 9:37 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:16 pm 7:41 pm 8:09 pm 8:40 pm 9:02 pm 9:32 pm 10:32 pm

N35 Bus Schedule Nice Southbound Sunday Hollday

Nice N35 Bus Schedules Route Southbound.

A. ROCKLAND + POST AVE.

7:43 am 8:43 am 9:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 1:43 pm 2:47 pm 3:47 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:51 pm 7:44 PM

B. Ellison Ave. + Privado Road

7:54 am 8:54 am 9:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 7:01 pm 7:54 PM

C. Roosevelt Field Terminal

8:03 am 9:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 1:03 pm 2:03 pm 3:07 pm 4:07 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:09 pm 8:02 PM

D. Hempstead Transit Center

8:15 am 9:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:19 pm 4:19 pm 5:20 pm 6:20 pm 7:21 pm 8:14 PM

E. Hempstead Transit Center

8:16 am 9:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 3:20 pm 4:20 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:22 pm 8:15 PM

F. Baldwin Rd + Long Beach Rd

8:22 am 9:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:27 pm 6:27 pm 7:28 pm 8:21 PM

G. Grand Ave + DeMott Ave

8:28 am 9:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:32 pm 4:32 pm 5:33 pm 6:33 pm 7:34 pm 8:27 PM

H. Grand Ave + Merrick Road

8:36 am 9:36 am 10:36 am
11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:36 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:41 pm 6:41 pm 7:42 pm 8:35 PM

I. Atlantic Ave + Verity Ln

8:39 am 9:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:43 pm 4:43 pm 5:44 pm 6:44 pm 7:45 pm 8:38 PM

N35 BUS SCHEDULE
N35 BUS SCHEDULE

N35 BUS SCHEDULE NICE

Nice N35 Bus Schedule TIME

To get around NICE offers urban transport services and transit throughout the day there is a need for people to get around.

Many of the passengers are workers or students who leave home headed for their destination, be it college, school or work. Within the city there are some ways to travel, have transportation by bus, train, taxi or own vehicle.

The line has Route N35 bus schedules and carries passengers. People who are looking for cheap urban transportation make use of the bus considered one of the most enjoyable transportation options.

The bus fares are cheap which covers the entire population can be a bus passenger.

What to know about the n35 bus schedule? see here how to embark with safety and tranquility and reach your destination with greater agility.

The Route N35 Bus schedules have a PDF format here on our site, plan your trip looking at the schedule, we demonstrate the N35 N35 bus schedules route passes at the point closest to you.

The movement of the bus at each stop point to reach your destination has to know what time the N35 bus schedules passes at the closest point during the trip.

The N35 bus schedules have diversified schedules, fixed routes and comfortable seats, operating throughout the region of Long Island City Transit, have buses in various parts of the city.

The types of payments accepted in Nice are coins and all types of metro cards for payment of fares and tickets or payment by GOMobile.

Route N35 Bus Schedule Transit

N35 Nice Bus Schedule
N35 Nice Bus Schedule

And easy to plan your trip is necessary to know and look at the schedule with the N35 BUS SCHEDULE.

N35 Bus Schedule – Nice Regional Trip Planner – Nice Travel Planner allows you to plan a trip wherever the business works, you can plan your bus trip with a computer or smartphone, just go to the official website and enter by the origin and destination address.

Our travel planning tool is easy to use, just find the bus line that best suits you, you can see the nearest bus stops.

N35 Bus Schedules TIME – On our page, you can see the Nice Bus Map system, tool to find the bus routes that lead to where you want to go.

N35 BUS SCHEDULE – The file on the bus route is in PDF format, we provide detailed information about each main service center.

A good leader is the transportation of people who provide excellent services with quality of safety and comfort, helping in the mobility and quality of life of the people.

The N35 BUS SCHEDULE NICE for payment of your rates accepts MetroCard and / or coins, Uni-Ticket, meet the MetroCard unlimited MetroCard and Pay-Per-Ride.

Seniors age 65 or older or passengers with disabilities or with Medicare card may pay a reduced rate with acceptable forms of identification.
Rate for students and children too, students have discount on metrocard fare payment and transfers are free.

Transfers are free for MetroCard and Money.

N35 nice bus schedules
N35 nice bus schedules

But be very careful because the transfers are valid for 2 hours only on the connection routes.

The passenger must request the transfer at the time of shipment automatically. The metro card allows up to 2 connections of bus routes from the Nice bus.

Cash transfers are only valid for connecting the NICE bus routes, NYCT Local, or MTA local bus routes. A second money The fare transfer must be requested to board a third NICE bus.

If you are going to use the Nice N35 Bus Schedule and you have to pay with the MetroCard, that is the MTA card with a fare for all NICE buses.

MetroCard vending machines are scattered throughout the city, such as the Hempstead Transit Center and any NYC Transit Metro station.

Route N35 Bus Schedule Transit
Route N35 Bus Schedule Transit

Some nice bus vendors have MetroCards cards also available through various neighborhood providers.

The above mentioned phones give you more details about Bus Bus Bus fees that exact payment is already required.

It is known to know more about the programming of N35 bus schedules, than to know that you finished and the points of transfer of buoyibu