N15 BUS SCHEDULE

N15 BUS SCHEDULE NICE BUS LONG BEACH ROOSEVELT FIELD Service to Roosevelt Field, Old Country Rd Washington Av, Transit Center, Woodfield Rd Eagle Ave, LIRR Station, Park Ave Merrick Rd, Long Beach Rd Davison Av, Long Beach Rd Mott St, LIRR Station Long Beach Rd, LIRR Station

N15 bus schedule to long beach NICE BUS LONG BEACH ROOSEVELT FIELD

For example, N15 bus schedule to long beach Weekday, Maps and times for Long Island Bus schedules, who know how to get to your destination just click on the NICE bus route just below you can get all the schedules with detailed map and route.

Northbound Weekday

Firstly Northbound Weekday.

B. Island Park LIRR
05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:36 12:36

C. Long Beach Rd & Mott St
06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:41 12:41

D. Long Beach Rd & Davison Ave
06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:47 11:45 12:45

E. Rockvl Ctr: Merrick & Park Ave
05:10 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:52 11:49 12:49

F. Rockville Centre LIRR
05:12 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:54 11:51 12:51

G. Woodfield Rd & Eagle AveLakeview LI
05:24 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:03 12:00 01:00

H. Hempstead Transit Center
05:32 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:13 12:11 01:11

I. Old Country Rd & Washington Ave
07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:30 09:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17

J. Roosevelt Field Terminal
07:06 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:08 12:28 12:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:24

A. Long Beach LIRR Station
05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30

Southbound Weekday

Secondly, Southbound Weekday

A. Roosevelt Field Terminal
07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:50 01:15 01:35 01:50 02:15 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:17 05:36 06:17 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:21 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16

B. Old Country Rd & Washington Ave
07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 02:53 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:27 05:42

C. Hempstead Transit Center
05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 01:03 01:28 01:48 02:03 02:28 02:45 03:07 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:41 05:56 06:30 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29

D. Woodfield Rd & Eagle Ave
05:25 05:55 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 01:00 01:15 01:40 02:00 02:15 02:40 02:57 03:19 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:53 06:08 06:42 07:19 07:44 08:19 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:39

E. Rockville Centre LIRR
05:33 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 01:11 01:26 01:51 02:11 02:26 02:51 03:08 03:30 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 06:04 06:19 06:53 07:28 07:53 08:28 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:47

F. Merrick Rd & Park Ave
05:35 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 01:13 01:28 01:53 02:13 02:28 02:53 03:10 03:32 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 06:06 06:21 06:55 07:30 07:55 08:30 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:49

G. Long Beach Rd & Davison Ave
05:40 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 01:18 01:33 01:58 02:18 02:33 02:58 03:15 03:37 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 06:12 06:26 07:00 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:54

H. Long Beach Rd & Mott St
05:45 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 01:04 01:24 01:39 02:04 02:24 02:39 03:04 03:21 03:43 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:18 06:32 07:06 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:07 09:31 10:01 11:01 11:57

I. Island Park LIRR
05:50 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 01:11 01:31 01:46 02:11 02:31 02:46 03:11 03:28 03:51 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:25 06:39 07:13 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:13 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:02

J. Long Beach LIRR Station
05:56 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 01:18 01:38 01:53 02:18 02:38 02:53 03:18 03:35 04:01 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:35 06:49 07:20 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:21 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:08

Northbound Saturday

A. Long Beach LIRR Station
06:25 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:20 11:00 12:00

B. Island Park LIRR
06:31 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:26 11:06 12:06

C. Long Beach Rd & Mott St
06:38 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:32 11:13 12:13

D. Long Beach Rd & Davison Ave
06:43 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:36 11:18 12:18

E. Rockvl Ctr: Merrick & Park Ave
06:48 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:41 11:23 12:23

F. Rockville Centre LIRR
06:50 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:43 11:25 12:25

G. Woodfield Rd & Eagle AveLakeview
LI 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:52 11:36 12:36

H. Hempstead Transit Center
07:11 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:24 09:54 10:22 11:02 11:49 12:49

I. Roosevelt Field Terminal
08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:10

Southbound Saturday

A. Roosevelt Field Terminal
08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:14 12:30 12:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20

B. Hempstead Transit Center
06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:27 12:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31

C. Woodfield Rd & Eagle Ave
06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:39 12:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41

D. Rockville Centre LIRR
06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:49 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50

E. Merrick Rd & Park Ave
06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:52 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:30 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52

F. Long Beach Rd & Davison Ave
06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:57 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:03 09:31 10:00 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56

G. Long Beach Rd & Mott St
06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 01:03 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:36 10:05 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00

H. Island Park LIRR
06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 01:10 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:16 09:43 10:10 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05

I. Long Beach LIRR Station
06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 01:15 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:21 09:48 10:15 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09

Northbound Sunday and Hollday

A. Long Beach LIRR Station
07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:59 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 03:37 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:27 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30

B. Island Park LIRR
07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 01:05 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:34 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36

C. Long Beach Rd & Mott St
07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 01:12 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42

D. Long Beach Rd & Davison Ave
07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 01:17 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46

E. Rockvl Ctr: Merrick & Park Ave
07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 01:03 01:22 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:51 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50

F. Rockville Centre LIRR
07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:24 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:44 04:03 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52

G. Woodfield Rd & Eagle AveLakeview LI
08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 01:14 01:33 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:53 04:12 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00

H. Hempstead Transit Center
08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:14 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11

I. Roosevelt Field Terminal
08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:24 06:51 07:21 08:23 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21

Southbound Sunday and Hollday

A. Roosevelt Field Terminal
09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:34 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:54 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:33 02:54 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:32 09:30 10:30

B. Hempstead Transit Center
06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:22 11:46 12:02 12:22 12:42 01:06 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:45 03:06 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:43 09:41 10:41

C. Woodfield Rd & Eagle Ave
06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:33 11:57 12:13 12:33 12:53 01:17 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:56 03:17 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:53 09:51 10:51

D. Rockville Centre LIRR
06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:43 12:07 12:23 12:43 01:03 01:27 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:06 03:27 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:30 08:00 09:02 10:00 11:00

E. Merrick Rd & Park Ave
06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:46 12:10 12:26 12:46 01:06 01:30 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:09 03:30 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:32 08:02 09:04 10:02 11:02

F. Long Beach Rd & Davison Ave
06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:51 12:15 12:31 12:51 01:11 01:35 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:14 03:35 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:06 09:08 10:06 11:06

G. Long Beach Rd & Mott St
07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:57 12:21 12:37 12:57 01:17 01:41 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:20 03:41 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:41 08:11 09:13 10:11 11:11

H. Island Park LIRR
07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:03 12:27 12:43 01:03 01:23 01:47 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:26 03:47 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:16 09:18 10:16 11:16

I. Long Beach LIRR Station
07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:08 12:32 12:48 01:08 01:28 01:52 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:31 03:52 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:20 09:22 10:20 11:20

N15 Bbus Schedule 2018

N15 BUS SCHEDULE

N15 BUS SCHEDULE NICE BUS LONG BEACH ROOSEVELT FIELD

In Long Island City Transit you can enjoy comfortable buses that connect several points of the city. Nice accepts coins and all kinds of metrocards for payment of fares and tickets or payment by GOMobile. More buses