Manayunk Norristown Line SEPTA Bus Schedule Route NOR

SEPTA Manayunk Norristown Line Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Manayunk Norristown Line SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa NOR. Linking Norristown, Manayunk, and points along the Schuylkill River with University City via north Philadelphia and Center City.

Manayunk Norristown Line SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA Manayunk Norristown Line – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Norristown

Penn Medicine Station

05:24 am 06:09 am 06:35 am — 07:35 am 08:49 am 10:49 am 12:49 pm 1:49 pm 2:49 pm — 3:49 pm 4:49 pm — — 5:49 PM — 6:49 pm 7:49 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm —

Gray 30th Street

05:27 am 06:12 am 06:38 am 07:23 am 07:38 am 08:52 am 10:52 am 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 2:52 pm 3:23 pm 3:52 pm 4:52 pm 5:05 pm 4:24 pm 5:52 pm 5:24 pm 6:52 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 11:11 pm

Suburban Station

05:32 am 06:17 am 06:43 am 07:28 am 07:43 am 08:57 am 10:57 am 12:57 pm 1:57 pm 2:57 pm 3:28 pm 3:57 pm 4:57 pm 5:10 pm 4:29 pm 5:57 pm 5:29 pm 6:57 pm 7:57 pm 8:57 pm 9:57 pm 11:16 pm

Jefferson Station

05:37 am 06:22 am 06:48 am 07:33 am 07:48 am 09:02 am 11:02 am 1:02 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 3:33 pm 4:02 pm 5:02 pm 5:15 pm 4:34 pm 6:02 pm 5:34 pm 7:02 pm 8:02 pm 9:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:21 pm

Temple University

05:42 am 06:26 am 06:52 am 07:37 am 07:52 am 09:06 am 11:06 am 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 3:37 pm 4:06 pm 5:06 pm 5:19 pm 4:38 pm 6:06 pm 5:38 pm 7:06 pm 8:06 pm 9:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:25 pm

North Broad

05:44 am 06:28 am 06:54 am — 07:54 am 09:08 am 11:08 am 1:08 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm — 4:08 pm 5:08 pm — 4:40 pm 6:08 pm 5:40 pm 7:08 pm 8:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:27 pm

Allegheny

05:47 am 06:31 am 06:57 am 07:42 am 07:57 am 09:11 am 11:12 am 1:12 pm 2:12 pm 3:11 pm 3:42 pm 4:11 pm 5:11 pm — 4:44 pm 6:11 pm 5:44 pm 7:11 pm 8:11 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm 11:31 pm

East Falls

05:50 am 06:33 am 06:59 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 09:13 am 11:14 am 1:14 pm 2:14 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 5:27 pm 4:47 pm 6:13 pm 5:47 pm 7:13 pm 8:13 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:32 pm

Wissahickon

05:52 am 06:36 am 07:02 am 07:45 am 08:02 am 09:16 am 11:16 am 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 3:16 pm 3:45 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 5:29 pm 4:49 pm 6:16 pm 5:49 pm 7:16 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:34 pm

Manayunk

05:55 am 06:39 am 07:05 am 07:47 am 08:05 am 09:19 am 11:19 am 1:19 pm 2:19 pm 3:19 pm 3:47 pm 4:19 pm 5:19 pm 5:31 pm 4:52 pm 6:19 pm 5:52 pm 7:19 pm 8:19 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:37 pm

Ivy Ridge

05:57 am 06:41 am 07:07 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 09:21 am 11:22 am 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:21 pm 3:50 pm 4:21 pm 5:21 pm 5:33 pm 4:55 pm 6:21 pm 5:55 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:39 pm

Miquon

06:02 am 06:45 am 07:11 am 07:57 am 08:11 am 09:25 am 11:26 am 1:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:25 pm 3:57 pm 4:25 pm 5:25 pm 5:38 pm 5:00 pm 6:25 pm 6:00 pm 7:25 pm 8:25 pm 9:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:43 pm

Spring Mill

06:05 am 06:48 am 07:13 am — 08:14 am 09:28 am 11:28 am 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm — 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 5:41 pm 5:03 pm 6:28 pm 6:03 pm 7:28 pm 8:28 pm 9:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:46 pm

Conshohocken

06:08 am 06:51 am 07:16 am — 08:17 am 09:31 am 11:31 am 1:31 pm 2:31 pm 3:31 pm — 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 5:44 pm 5:06 pm 6:31 pm 6:06 pm 7:31 pm 8:31 pm 9:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:49 pm

Norristown T.C.

06:16 am 06:59 am 07:24 am — 08:26 am 09:41 am 11:41 am 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 3:40 pm — 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 5:51 pm 5:16 pm 6:40 pm 6:16 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:56 pm

Main Street

6:19 AM — 7:26 AM — 08:29 am 09:44 am 11:44 am 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:43 pm — 4:43 pm 5:43 pm — 5:19 pm 6:43 pm 6:19 pm 7:43 pm 8:43 pm 9:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:59 pm

Norristown – Elm Street

6:22 AM — 7:30 AM — 08:33 am 09:48 am 11:47 am 1:47 pm 2:47 pm 3:47 pm — 4:47 pm 5:47 pm — 5:23 pm 6:47 pm 6:23 pm 7:47 pm 8:47 pm 9:47 pm 10:47 pm 12:03 am

Direction Center City Philadelphia

Norristown – Elm Street

05:38 am 06:08 am 06:40 am 07:08 am 07:45 am 08:08 am — 09:04 am 10:07 am 12:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm — 5:08 pm 6:08 pm — 7:08 pm 8:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm

Main Street

05:41 am 06:10 am 06:42 am 07:10 am 07:47 am 08:10 am — 09:06 am 10:10 am 12:10 pm 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm — 5:10 pm 6:10 pm — 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm

Norristown T.C.

05:45 am 06:14 am 06:46 am 07:14 am 07:51 am 08:14 am — 09:10 am 10:14 am 12:14 pm 2:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm — 5:14 pm 6:14 pm 6:33 pm 7:14 pm 8:14 pm 9:14 pm 10:14 pm 11:16 pm

Conshohocken

05:50 am 06:20 am 06:51 am 07:20 am 07:57 am 08:20 am — 09:16 am 10:23 am 12:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:20 pm 4:20 pm — 5:20 pm 6:20 pm 6:39 pm 7:20 pm 8:20 pm 9:20 pm 10:20 pm 11:21 pm

Spring Mill

05:53 am 06:24 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 08:00 am 08:24 am — 09:20 am 10:25 am 12:25 pm 2:25 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm — 5:24 pm 6:24 pm 6:43 pm 7:24 pm 8:24 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm

Miquon

05:57 am 06:27 am 06:58 am 07:27 am 08:04 am 08:27 am 08:18 am 09:23 am 10:27 am 12:27 pm 2:27 pm 3:27 pm 4:27 pm 4:18 pm 5:27 pm 6:27 pm 6:46 pm 7:27 pm 8:27 pm 9:27 pm 10:27 pm 11:27 pm

Ivy Ridge

06:01 am 06:31 am 07:03 am 07:31 am 08:08 am 08:31 am 08:24 am 09:29 am 10:32 am 12:32 pm 2:32 pm 3:31 pm 4:31 pm 4:24 pm 5:31 pm 6:31 pm 6:50 pm 7:31 pm 8:31 pm 9:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:31 pm

Manayunk

06:03 am 06:34 am 07:05 am 07:34 am 08:12 am 08:34 am 08:26 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 12:34 pm 2:34 pm 3:34 pm 4:34 pm 4:26 pm 5:34 pm 6:34 pm 6:53 pm 7:34 pm 8:34 pm 9:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm

Wissahickon

06:06 am 06:37 am 07:07 am 07:37 am 08:14 am 08:37 am 08:28 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 12:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 4:28 pm 5:37 pm 6:37 pm 6:56 pm 7:37 pm 8:37 pm 9:37 pm 10:37 pm 11:37 pm

East Falls

06:08 am 06:39 am 07:10 am 07:39 am 08:17 am 08:39 am 08:30 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 4:30 pm 5:39 pm 6:39 pm 6:58 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:40 pm

Allegheny

06:11 am 06:42 am 07:12 am 07:42 am — — 08:32 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 12:42 pm 2:42 pm 3:42 pm 4:42 pm 4:32 pm 5:42 pm 6:42 pm 7:01 pm 7:42 pm 8:42 pm 9:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:43 pm

North Broad

06:15 am 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:46 am — — — 09:46 am 10:46 am 12:46 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:46 pm — 5:46 pm 6:46 pm 7:05 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 10:46 pm 11:47 pm

Temple University

06:17 am 06:48 am 07:18 am 07:48 am 08:26 am 08:48 am 08:36 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 12:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 4:36 pm 5:48 pm 6:48 pm 7:07 pm 7:48 pm 8:48 pm 9:48 pm 10:48 pm 11:49 pm

Jefferson Station

06:24 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 07:54 am 08:32 am 08:54 am 08:43 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 12:54 pm 2:54 pm 3:54 pm 4:54 pm 4:43 pm 5:54 pm 6:54 pm 7:13 pm 7:54 pm 8:54 pm 9:54 pm 10:54 pm 11:55 pm

Suburban Station

06:29 am 06:59 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:37 am 08:59 am 08:48 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 12:59 pm 2:59 pm 3:59 pm 4:59 pm 4:48 pm 5:59 pm 6:59 pm 7:18 pm 7:59 pm 8:59 pm 9:59 pm 10:59 pm 12:00 am

Gray 30th Street

06:33 am 07:03 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:41 am 09:03 am 08:52 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 1:03 pm 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 5:03 pm 4:52 pm 6:03 pm 7:03 pm 7:22 pm 8:03 pm 9:03 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm 12:04 am

Penn Medicine Station

— 7:06 AM — 8:06 AM — 9:06 AM — 10:06 am 11:06 am 1:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:06 pm 5:06 pm — 6:06 pm 7:06 pm 7:25 pm 8:06 pm 9:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm —

Saturday

Direction Norristown

Penn Medicine Station

07:01 am 08:01 am 10:01 am — 12:01 pm 2:01 pm — 4:01 PM — 6:01 PM — 8:01 pm 10:01 pm

Gray 30th Street

07:04 am 08:04 am 10:04 am 10:41 am 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:04 pm 6:04 pm 7:04 pm 8:04 pm 10:04 pm

Suburban Station

07:09 am 08:09 am 10:09 am 10:46 am 12:09 pm 2:09 pm 3:09 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm 7:09 pm 8:09 pm 10:09 pm

Jefferson Station

07:14 am 08:14 am 10:14 am 10:51 am 12:14 pm 2:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:14 pm 6:14 pm 7:14 pm 8:14 pm 10:14 pm

Temple University

07:18 am 08:18 am 10:18 am 10:55 am 12:18 pm 2:18 pm 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:18 pm 7:18 pm 8:18 pm 10:18 pm

North Broad

07:20 am 08:20 am 10:20 am 10:57 am 12:20 pm 2:20 pm 3:20 pm 4:20 pm 5:20 pm 6:20 pm 7:20 pm 8:20 pm 10:20 pm

Allegheny

07:24 am 08:24 am 10:24 am 11:01 am 12:24 pm 2:24 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm 5:24 pm 6:24 pm 7:24 pm 8:24 pm 10:24 pm

East Falls

07:26 am 08:26 am 10:26 am 11:03 am 12:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:26 pm 6:26 pm 7:26 pm 8:26 pm 10:26 pm

Wissahickon

07:28 am 08:28 am 10:28 am 11:05 am 12:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:28 pm 10:28 pm

Manayunk

07:30 am 08:30 am 10:30 am 11:07 am 12:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 10:30 pm

Ivy Ridge

07:32 am 08:32 am 10:32 am 11:09 am 12:32 pm 2:32 pm 3:32 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 6:32 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm 10:32 pm

Miquon

07:37 am 08:37 am 10:37 am 11:14 am 12:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:37 pm 7:37 pm 8:37 pm 10:37 pm

Spring Mill

07:39 am 08:39 am 10:39 am 11:16 am 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 5:39 pm 6:39 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 10:39 pm

Conshohocken

07:43 am 08:43 am 10:43 am 11:20 am 12:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 4:43 pm 5:43 pm 6:43 pm 7:43 pm 8:43 pm 10:43 pm

Norristown T.C.

07:53 am 08:53 am 10:53 am 11:28 am 12:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 10:53 pm

Main Street

07:56 am 08:56 am 10:56 am — 12:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:56 pm 5:56 pm 6:56 pm 7:56 pm 8:56 pm 10:56 pm

Norristown – Elm Street

07:58 am 08:58 am 10:58 am — 12:58 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 6:58 pm 7:58 pm 8:58 pm 10:58 pm

Direction Center City Philadelphia

Norristown – Elm Street

05:37 am 06:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:40 pm 4:37 pm 6:37 pm 8:37 pm 9:37 pm

Main Street

05:39 am 06:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:42 pm 4:39 pm 6:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm

Norristown T.C.

05:43 am 06:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:46 pm 4:43 pm 6:43 pm 8:43 pm 9:43 pm

Conshohocken

05:51 am 06:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:54 pm 4:51 pm 6:51 pm 8:51 pm 9:51 pm

Spring Mill

05:56 am 06:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:59 pm 4:56 pm 6:56 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm

Miquon

06:00 am 07:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:03 pm 5:00 pm 7:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm

Ivy Ridge

06:04 am 07:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 1:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:07 pm 5:04 pm 7:04 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm

Manayunk

06:08 am 07:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 1:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:11 pm 5:08 pm 7:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm

Wissahickon

06:11 am 07:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 3:11 pm 4:14 pm 5:11 pm 7:11 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm

East Falls

06:14 am 07:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 1:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:18 pm 5:14 pm 7:14 pm 9:14 pm 10:14 pm

Allegheny

06:18 am 07:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 3:18 pm 4:21 pm 5:18 pm 7:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm

North Broad

06:22 am 07:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:25 pm 5:22 pm 7:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm

Temple University

06:24 am 07:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:24 pm 3:24 pm 4:27 pm 5:24 pm 7:24 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm

Jefferson Station

06:30 am 07:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:33 pm 5:30 pm 7:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm

Suburban Station

06:35 am 07:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 1:35 pm 3:35 pm 4:38 pm 5:35 pm 7:35 pm 9:35 pm 10:35 pm

Gray 30th Street

06:39 am 07:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:42 pm 5:39 pm 7:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm

Penn Medicine Station

— 07:41 am 09:41 am — 11:41 AM — 1:41 pm 3:41 pm — 5:41 pm 7:41 pm — 10:41 PM

Sunday

Direction Norristown

Penn Medicine Station

07:01 am 08:01 am 10:01 am — 12:01 pm 2:01 pm — 4:01 PM — 6:01 PM — 8:01 pm 10:01 pm

Gray 30th Street

07:04 am 08:04 am 10:04 am 10:41 am 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:04 pm 6:04 pm 7:04 pm 8:04 pm 10:04 pm

Suburban Station

07:09 am 08:09 am 10:09 am 10:46 am 12:09 pm 2:09 pm 3:09 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm 7:09 pm 8:09 pm 10:09 pm

Jefferson Station

07:14 am 08:14 am 10:14 am 10:51 am 12:14 pm 2:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:14 pm 6:14 pm 7:14 pm 8:14 pm 10:14 pm

Temple University

07:18 am 08:18 am 10:18 am 10:55 am 12:18 pm 2:18 pm 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:18 pm 7:18 pm 8:18 pm 10:18 pm

North Broad

07:20 am 08:20 am 10:20 am 10:57 am 12:20 pm 2:20 pm 3:20 pm 4:20 pm 5:20 pm 6:20 pm 7:20 pm 8:20 pm 10:20 pm

Allegheny

07:24 am 08:24 am 10:24 am 11:01 am 12:24 pm 2:24 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm 5:24 pm 6:24 pm 7:24 pm 8:24 pm 10:24 pm

East Falls

07:26 am 08:26 am 10:26 am 11:03 am 12:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:26 pm 6:26 pm 7:26 pm 8:26 pm 10:26 pm

Wissahickon

07:28 am 08:28 am 10:28 am 11:05 am 12:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:28 pm 10:28 pm

Manayunk

07:30 am 08:30 am 10:30 am 11:07 am 12:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 10:30 pm

Ivy Ridge

07:32 am 08:32 am 10:32 am 11:09 am 12:32 pm 2:32 pm 3:32 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 6:32 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm 10:32 pm

Miquon

07:37 am 08:37 am 10:37 am 11:14 am 12:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:37 pm 7:37 pm 8:37 pm 10:37 pm

Spring Mill

07:39 am 08:39 am 10:39 am 11:16 am 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 5:39 pm 6:39 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 10:39 pm

Conshohocken

07:43 am 08:43 am 10:43 am 11:20 am 12:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 4:43 pm 5:43 pm 6:43 pm 7:43 pm 8:43 pm 10:43 pm

Norristown T.C.

07:53 am 08:53 am 10:53 am 11:28 am 12:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 10:53 pm

Main Street

07:56 am 08:56 am 10:56 am — 12:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:56 pm 5:56 pm 6:56 pm 7:56 pm 8:56 pm 10:56 pm

Norristown – Elm Street

07:58 am 08:58 am 10:58 am — 12:58 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 6:58 pm 7:58 pm 8:58 pm 10:58 pm

Direction Center City Philadelphia

Norristown – Elm Street

05:37 am 06:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:40 pm 4:37 pm 6:37 pm 8:37 pm 9:37 pm

Main Street

05:39 am 06:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:42 pm 4:39 pm 6:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm

Norristown T.C.

05:43 am 06:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:46 pm 4:43 pm 6:43 pm 8:43 pm 9:43 pm

Conshohocken

05:51 am 06:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:54 pm 4:51 pm 6:51 pm 8:51 pm 9:51 pm

Spring Mill

05:56 am 06:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:59 pm 4:56 pm 6:56 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm

Miquon

06:00 am 07:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:03 pm 5:00 pm 7:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm

Ivy Ridge

06:04 am 07:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 1:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:07 pm 5:04 pm 7:04 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm

Manayunk

06:08 am 07:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 1:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:11 pm 5:08 pm 7:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm

Wissahickon

06:11 am 07:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 3:11 pm 4:14 pm 5:11 pm 7:11 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm

East Falls

06:14 am 07:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 1:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:18 pm 5:14 pm 7:14 pm 9:14 pm 10:14 pm

Allegheny

06:18 am 07:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 3:18 pm 4:21 pm 5:18 pm 7:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm

North Broad

06:22 am 07:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:25 pm 5:22 pm 7:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm

Temple University

06:24 am 07:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:24 pm 3:24 pm 4:27 pm 5:24 pm 7:24 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm

Jefferson Station

06:30 am 07:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:33 pm 5:30 pm 7:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm

Suburban Station

06:35 am 07:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 1:35 pm 3:35 pm 4:38 pm 5:35 pm 7:35 pm 9:35 pm 10:35 pm

Gray 30th Street

06:39 am 07:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:42 pm 5:39 pm 7:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm

Penn Medicine Station

— 07:41 am 09:41 am — 11:41 AM — 1:41 pm 3:41 pm — 5:41 pm 7:41 pm — 10:41 PM

SEPTA Bus Routes Manayunk Norristown Line

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa