Jatran Bus Schedule 8 Union Station Medgar Evers

Consult the Jatran Bus Schedule 8 – Union Station – Medgar Evers or Presidential Hills – Union Station, routes operated daily by the Jatran transit authority.

Jatran Bus Schedule is providing public transportation services throughout the city of Jatran Mississippi, planning the bus trip now, see the route through streets, avenues and counties wherever the line goes.

Jatran MS Bus Station

There are Jatran Fare routes on public transportation in the city of Jatran MS Bus Station.

Jatran MS Bus Station
Jatran MS Bus Station

Union Station (Departure/Salida) … … 6:15 6:45 7:15 7:45 8:15 8:45 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15
Palmyra St. / M.L.K. Dr. 5:22 … 6:22 6:52 7:22 7:52 8:22 8:52 9:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 1:22
M.L.K. Dr. / Medgar Evers Blvd. 5:28 … 6:28 6:57 7:28 7:57 8:28 8:57 9:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 1:28
Albermarle Rd. @ Albermarle Apts. 5:31 … 6:31 7:00 7:31 8:00 8:31 9:00 9:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 1:31
Northside Dr. @ Food Depot 5:38 6:10 6:38 7:10 7:38 8:10 8:38 9:10 9:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 1:38
J.F.K. Dr. / Presidential Hills Dr. … 6:15 … 7:15 … 8:15 … 9:15 … … … … …
F.D.R. Dr. / Flag Chapel Dr. … 6:20 … 7:20 … 8:20 … 9:20 … … … … …
Northside Dr. @ Hinds Comp. Health … … … … 7:41 … 8:41 … 9:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 1:41
Medgar Evers Blvd. @ Human Servs. 5:44 6:27 6:44 7:27 7:44 8:27 8:44 9:27 9:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 1:44
M.L.K. Drive / Medgar Evers Blvd. 5:55 6:31 6:55 7:31 7:55 8:31 8:55 9:31 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55
Palmyra St. / M.L.K. Dr. 6:00 6:36 7:00 7:36 8:00 8:36 9:00 9:36 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 6:10 6:43 7:10 7:43 8:10 8:43 9:10 9:43 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10
Union Station (Departure/Salida) 2:15 3:15 3:45 4:15 4:45 5:15 5:45 6:15 … … … … …
Palmyra St. / M.L.K. Dr. 2:22 3:22 3:52 4:22 4:52 5:22 5:52 6:22 … … … … …
M.L.K. Dr. / Medgar Evers Blvd. 2:28 3:28 3:57 4:28 4:57 5:28 5:57 6:28 … … … … …
Albermarle Rd. @ Albermarle Apts. 2:31 3:31 4:00 4:31 5:00 5:31 6:00 6:31 … … … … …
Northside Dr. @ Food Depot 2:38 3:38 4:10 4:38 5:10 5:38 6:10 6:38 … … … … …
J.F.K. Dr. / Presidential Hills Dr. … … 4:15 … 5:15 … 6:15 … … … … … …
F.D.R. Dr. / Flag Chapel Dr. … … 4:20 … 5:20 … 6:20 … … … … … …
Northside Dr. @ Hinds Comp. Health 2:41 3:41 … 4:41 … 5:41 … … … … … … …
Medgar Evers Blvd. @ Human Servs. 2:44 3:44 4:27 4:44 5:27 5:44 6:27 6:44 … … … … …
M.L.K. Drive / Medgar Evers Blvd. 2:55 3:55 4:31 4:55 5:31 5:55 6:31 6:55 … … … … …
Palmyra St. / M.L.K. Dr. 3:00 4:00 4:36 5:00 5:36 6:00 6:36 7:00 … … … … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 3:10 4:10 4:43 5:10 5:43 6:10 6:43 7:10 … … … … …
Union Station (Departure/Salida) 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 … …
Palmyra St. / M.L.K. Dr. 6:52 7:52 8:52 9:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 1:52 2:52 3:52 4:52 … …
M.L.K. Dr. / Medgar Evers Blvd. 6:58 7:58 8:58 9:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 1:58 2:58 3:58 4:58 … …
Albermarle Rd. @ Albermarle Apts. 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 … …
Northside Dr. @ Food Depot 7:07 8:07 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 1:07 2:07 3:07 4:07 5:07 … …
Medgar Evers Blvd. @ Human Servs. 7:13 8:13 9:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 1:13 2:13 3:13 4:13 5:13 … …
M.L.K. Dr. / Medgar Evers Blvd. 7:25 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25 3:25 4:25 5:25 … …
Palmyra St. / M.L.K. Dr. 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30 … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40 … …

Jatran Bus Schedule and Route

Jatran Bus Schedule
Jatran Bus

Importantly, most buses meet at Union Station, on West Capitol Street – Jatran MS Bus Station.

The JATRAN Jatran Buses List of bus schedules are not guaranteed, be aware of delays allowed by the service provider Jatran MS Bus Station.

Jatran Bus Schedule
Jatran Bus

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *