Jatran Bus Schedule 12 Save-A-Lot Tougaloo College

Consult the Jatran Bus Schedule 12 – Save-A-Lot – Tougaloo College – Save-A-Lot, routes operated daily by the Jatran transit authority.

Jatran Bus Schedule is providing public transportation services throughout the city of Jackson Mississippi, planning the bus trip now, see the route through streets, avenues and counties wherever the line goes.

Jackson MS Bus Station

There are Jatran Fare routes on public transportation in the city of Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson MS Bus Station
Jackson MS Bus Station

Monday to Friday / Lunes a Viernes
I-55 W. @ Save-A-Lot (Departure/Salida) 5:15 6:15 6:45 7:15 7:45 8:15 8:45 9:15 9:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15
Ridgewood Rd. / Ridgewood Ct. Dr. 5:23 6:23 6:53 7:23 7:53 8:23 8:53 9:23 9:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 1:23
Old Canton Rd. @ Rite Aid Pharmacy 5:33 6:33 7:03 7:33 8:03 8:33 9:03 9:33 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33
Westbrook Rd. @ McCloud Elem. … … … … 8:05 … … … … … … … …
Old Canton Rd. @ Walgreens 5:38 6:38 7:08 7:38 8:08 8:38 9:08 9:38 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 1:38
Old Canton Rd. @ Canton Market 5:43 6:43 7:13 7:43 8:13 8:43 9:13 9:43 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43
I-55 E. Frontage Rd @ Kroger 5:46 6:46 7:16 7:46 8:16 8:46 9:16 9:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:46 1:46
Beasley Rd. @ Carmax 5:52 6:52 7:22 7:52 8:22 8:52 9:22 9:52 … 10:52 11:52 12:52 1:52
Bealsey Rd. / Glencross Dr. 5:55 6:55 7:25 7:55 8:25 8:55 9:25 9:55 … 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55
Tougaloo Village Rd. @ Tougaloo College 6:02 7:02 7:32 8:02 8:32 9:02 9:32 10:02 … 11:02 12:02 1:02 2:02
I-55 W. Frontage Rd. @ Target 6:07 7:08 7:38 8:08 8:38 9:08 9:38 10:08 … 11:08 12:08 1:08 2:08
I-55 W. @ Save-A-Lot (Arrival/Llegada) 6:12 7:12 7:42 8:12 8:42 9:12 9:42 10:12 … 11:12 12:12 1:12 2:12
Monday to Friday Cont’d / Lunes a Viernes cont.
I-55 W. @ Save-A-Lot (Departure/Salida) 2:15 2:45 3:15 3:45 4:15 4:45 5:15 6:15 … … … … …
Ridgewood Rd. / Ridgewood Ct. Dr. 2:23 2:53 3:23 3:53 4:23 4:53 5:23 6:23 … … … … …
Old Canton Rd. @ Rite Aid Pharmacy 2:33 3:03 3:33 4:03 4:33 5:03 5:33 6:33 … … … … …
Westbrook Rd. @ McCloud Elem. … … 3:53 … … … … … … … … … …
Old Canton Rd. @ Walgreens 2:38 3:08 3:38 4:08 4:38 5:08 5:38 6:38 … … … … …
Old Canton Rd. @ Canton Market 2:43 3:13 3:43 4:13 4:43 5:13 5:43 6:43 … … … … …
I-55 E. Frontage Rd @ Kroger 2:46 3:16 3:46 4:16 4:46 5:16 5:46 6:46 … … … … …
Beasley Rd. @ Carmax 2:52 3:22 3:52 4:22 4:52 5:22 5:52 6:52 … … … … …
Bealsey Rd. / Glencross Dr. 2:55 3:25 3:55 4:25 4:55 5:25 5:55 6:55 … … … … …
Tougaloo Village Rd. @ Tougaloo College 3:02 3:32 4:02 4:32 5:02 5:32 6:02 7:02 … … … … …
I-55 W. Frontage Rd. @ Target 3:08 3:38 4:08 4:38 5:08 5:38 6:08 7:08 … … … … …
I-55 W. @ Save-A-Lot (Arrival/Llegada) 3:12 3:42 4:12 4:42 5:12 5:42 6:12 7:12 … … … … …
Saturday / Sábado
I-55 W. @ Save-A-Lot (Departure/Salida) 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 … …
Ridgewood Rd. / Ridgewood Ct. Dr. 7:23 8:23 9:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 1:23 2:23 3:23 4:23 5:23 … …
Old Canton Rd. @ Rite Aid Pharmacy 7:33 8:33 9:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33 2:33 3:33 4:33 5:33 … …
Old Canton Rd. @ Walgreens 7:38 8:38 9:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 1:38 2:38 3:38 4:38 5:38 … …
Old Canton Rd. @ Canton Market 7:43 8:43 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43 2:43 3:43 4:43 5:43 … …
I-55 E. Frontage Rd. @ Kroger 7:46 8:46 9:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 1:46 2:46 3:46 4:46 5:46 … …
Beasley Rd. @ Carmax 7:52 8:52 9:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 1:52 2:52 3:52 4:52 5:52 … …
Bealsey Rd. / Glencross Dr. 7:55 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55 2:55 3:55 4:55 5:55 … …
Tougaloo Village Rd. @ Tougaloo College 8:02 9:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 1:02 2:02 3:02 4:02 5:02 6:02 … …
I-55 W. Frontage Rd. @ Target 8:07 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 1:07 2:07 3:07 4:07 5:07 6:07 … …
I-55 W. @ Save-A-Lot (Arrival/Llegada) 8:12 9:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 1:12 2:12 3:12 4:12 5:12 6:12 … …
PM times in bold / PM veces en negrita
JATRAN Telephone Number: Office Hours / Horas De Oficina
601-952-1000 Transit Service: Monday–Friday from 5:15 a.m. till 7:45 p.m. Saturday 6:45 a.m. till 6:45 p.m.
Fax Number: 601-948-3840 Administration Office Hours: Monday–Friday 8:00 a.m. till 5:00 p.m.
JATRAN TTY Number: 711 HandiLift Reservation Hours: Monday–Saturday 8:00 a.m. till 4:30 p.m.
www.jatran.org Union Station Office: Monday–Friday 8:00 a.m. till 5:30 p.m.

Jatran Bus Schedule and Route

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Importantly, most buses meet at Union Station, on West Capitol Street – Jackson MS Bus Station.

The JATRAN Jackson Buses List of bus schedules are not guaranteed, be aware of delays allowed by the service provider Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *