Jackson Bus Schedule 9 – Union Station – Metro Center/Walmart

Consult the Jackson Bus Schedule 9 – Union Station – Metro Center/Walmart – Union Station, routes operated daily by the Jatran transit authority.

Jatran Bus Schedule is providing public transportation services throughout the city of Jackson Mississippi, planning the bus trip now, see the route through streets, avenues and counties wherever the line goes.

Jackson MS Bus Station

There are Jatran Fare routes on public transportation in the city of Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson MS Bus Station
Jackson MS Bus Station

Union Station (Departure/Salida) … 6:15 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15
Prentiss St. @ Jackson State Univ. 5:25 6:25 7:25 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25 3:25 4:25 5:25 6:25
Ellis Ave. @ Save-A-Lot 5:30 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30 6:30
US HWY 80 @ Hinds Behavioral Health 5:33 6:33 7:33 8:33 9:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33 2:33 3:33 4:33 5:33 6:33
Metro Center @ City of Jackson Offices 5:37 6:37 7:37 8:37 9:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 1:37 2:37 3:37 4:37 5:37 6:37
Jackson Walmart 5:45 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45 6:45
Metro Center Mall 5:48 6:48 7:48 8:48 9:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 1:48 2:48 3:48 4:48 5:48 6:48
Metro Center @ City of Jackson Offices 5:50 6:50 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 … … 3:50 4:50 5:50 6:50
Ellis Ave. @ Save-A-Lot 5:57 6:57 7:57 8:57 9:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 … … 3:57 4:57 5:57 6:57
Prentiss St. @ Jackson State Univ. 6:03 7:03 8:03 9:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 1:03 … … 4:03 5:03 6:03 7:03
Robinson Rd. @ Westland Plaza … … … … … … … … 1:55 2:55 … … … …
Robinson Rd. / Claiborne Ave … … … … … … … … 2:00 3:00 … … … …
Rose St. / Robinson Rd. … … … … … … … … 2:06 3:06 … … … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 6:13 7:13 8:13 9:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 1:13 2:13 3:13 4:13 5:13 6:13 7:13
Union Station (Departure/Salida) 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45 … …
Prentiss St. @ Jackson State Univ. 6:55 7:55 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55 2:55 3:55 4:55 5:55 … …
Ellis Ave. @ Save-A-Lot 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00 … …
Jackson Walmart 7:06 8:06 9:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 1:06 2:06 3:06 4:06 5:06 6:06 … …
Metro Center Mall 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15 … …
Ellis Ave. @ Save-A-Lot 7:26 8:26 9:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 1:26 2:26 3:26 4:26 5:26 6:26 … …
Prentiss St. @ Jackson State Univ. 7:33 8:33 9:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33 2:33 3:33 4:33 5:33 6:33 … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 7:43 8:43 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43 2:43 3:43 4:43 5:43 6:43 … …

Jackson Bus Schedule and Route

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Importantly, most buses meet at Union Station, on West Capitol Street – Jackson MS Bus Station.

The JATRAN Jackson Buses List of bus schedules are not guaranteed, be aware of delays allowed by the service provider Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *