Jackson Bus Schedule 7R – Union Station – Raymond Rd. – Union Station

Consult the Jackson Bus Schedule 7R – Union Station – Raymond Rd. – Union Station, routes operated daily by the Jatran transit authority.

Jatran Bus Schedule is providing public transportation services throughout the city of Jackson Mississippi, planning the bus trip now, see the route through streets, avenues and counties wherever the line goes.

Jackson MS Bus Station

There are Jatran Fare routes on public transportation in the city of Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson MS Bus Station
Jackson MS Bus Station

Union Station (Departure/Salida) … 6:15 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15
University Blvd. @ JATRAN Office 5:20 6:20 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 6:20
Raymond Rd. / Ellis Ave. 5:27 6:27 7:27 8:27 9:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 1:27 2:27 3:27 4:27 5:27 6:27
McDowell Rd. / McFadden Rd. 5:32 6:32 7:32 8:32 9:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 1:32 2:32 3:32 4:32 5:32 6:32
Hospital Dr. @ Merit Health Center 5:36 6:36 7:36 8:36 9:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 1:36 2:36 3:36 4:36 5:36 6:36
McDowell Rd. / McDowell Square 5:40 6:40 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40 6:40
Terry Rd. @ Daniel Mem Bap. Church … … … … … … … … … … … 4:47 … …
Terry Rd. @ Hudson’s Salvage 5:50 6:50 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50 6:50
Terry Rd. @ Jackson Square 5:53 6:53 7:53 8:53 9:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 1:53 2:53 3:53 4:53 5:53 6:53
Porter St. @ Battlefield Park 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00 7:00
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 6:13 7:13 8:13 9:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 1:13 2:13 3:13 4:13 5:13 6:13 7:13
Union Station (Departure/Salida) … 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45 … …
University Blvd. @ Florence Avenue … 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50 … …
Raymond Rd. / Ellis Ave. … 7:57 8:57 9:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 1:57 2:57 3:57 4:57 5:57 … …
McDowell Rd. / McFadden Rd. … 8:02 9:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 1:02 2:02 3:02 4:02 5:02 6:02 … …
Hospital Dr. @ Merit Health Center … 8:06 9:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 1:06 2:06 3:06 4:06 5:06 6:06 … …
McDowell Rd. / McDowell Square 7:10 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10 6:10 … …
Terry Rd. @ Hudson’s Salvage 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 … … …
Terry Rd. @ Jackson Square 7:23 8:23 9:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 1:23 2:23 3:23 4:23 5:23 … … …
Porter St. @ Battlefield Park 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30 … … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 7:43 8:43 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43 2:43 3:43 4:43 5:43 … … …
Consult the Jackson Bus Schedule 7T – Union Station – Terry Rd – Union Station
Union Station (Departure/Salida) … 6:45 7:45 8:45 … … … … … 3:45 4:45 5:45 … …
Porter St. @ Battlefield Park … 6:52 7:52 8:52 … … … … … 3:50 4:50 5:50 … …
Terry Rd. @ Jackson Square … 6:56 7:56 8:56 … … … … … 3:56 4:56 5:56 … …
Terry Rd. @ Hudson’s Salvage … 7:01 8:01 9:01 … … … … … 4:01 5:01 6:01 … …
Terry Rd. @ Daniel Mem Bap. Church … 7:05 … … … … … … …
McDowell Rd. @ McDowell Square 6:10 7:10 8:10 9:10 4:10 5:10 6:10 … …
Hospital Dr. @ Merit Health Central 6:20 7:20 8:20 9:20 … … … … … 4:20 5:20 6:20 … …
McDowell Rd. / McFadden Rd. 6:25 7:25 8:25 9:25 … … … … … 4:25 5:25 6:25
Raymond Rd. / Belvedere Dr. 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 … … … … … 4:30 5:30 6:30 … …
University Blvd. @ Florence Avenue 6:36 7:36 8:36 9:36 … … … … … 4:36 5:36 6:36 … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 6:43 7:43 8:43 9:43 … … … … … 4:43 5:43 6:43 … …

Jackson Bus Schedule and Route

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Importantly, most buses meet at Union Station, on West Capitol Street – Jackson MS Bus Station.

The JATRAN Jackson Buses List of bus schedules are not guaranteed, be aware of delays allowed by the service provider Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *