Jackson Bus Schedule 6/3 – Union Station – Lake Hico – Union Station

Consult the Jackson Bus Schedule 6/3 – Union Station – Lake Hico – Union Station, routes operated daily by the Jatran transit authority.

Jatran Bus Schedule is providing public transportation services throughout the city of Jackson Mississippi, planning the bus trip now, see the route through streets, avenues and counties wherever the line goes.

Jackson MS Bus Station

There are Jatran Fare routes on public transportation in the city of Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson MS Bus Station
Jackson MS Bus Station

Union Station (Departure/Salida) … 6:15 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15
Mill St. / Mitchell Ave. 5:23 6:23 7:23 8:23 9:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 1:23 2:23 3:23 4:23 5:23 6:23
Eminence Row @ Morrison Elem. 5:30 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30 6:30
Watkins Dr. / Forest Ave. @ Lake Hico 5:35 6:35 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:35 4:35 5:35 6:35
Lake Forest Dr. / Forest Ave. … … 7:38 … 9:38 … … 12:38 … 2:38 … … 5:38 …
Hanging Moss Rd. / Nakoma Dr. 5:43 6:43 7:43 8:43 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43 2:43 3:43 4:43 5:43 6:43
Northview Dr. @ Fred’s Super Dollar 5:50 6:50 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50 6:50
West St. @ MS. Industry for the Blind 5:56 6:56 7:56 8:56 9:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 1:56 2:56 3:56 4:56 5:56 6:56
West St. / George St. 6:06 7:06 8:06 9:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 1:06 2:06 3:06 4:06 5:06 6:06 7:06
Amite St. / Lamar St. 6:08 7:08 8:08 9:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 1:08 2:08 3:08 4:08 5:08 6:08 7:08
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 6:10 7:10 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10 6:10 7:10
Union Station (Departure/Salida) 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45 … …
Mill St. / Mitchell Ave. 6:53 7:53 8:53 9:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 1:53 2:53 3:53 4:53 5:53 … …
Eminence Row @ Morrison Elem. 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00 … …
Watkins Dr. / Forest Ave. @ Lake Hico 7:05 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05 6:05 … …
Hanging Moss Rd. / Nakoma Dr. 7:13 8:13 9:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 1:13 2:13 3:13 4:13 5:13 6:13 … …
Northview Dr. @ Fred’s Super Dollar 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 6:20 … …
West St. @ MS. Industry for the Blind 7:26 8:26 9:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 1:26 2:26 3:26 4:26 5:26 … … …
West St. / George St. 7:36 8:36 9:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 1:36 2:36 3:36 4:36 5:36 … … …
Amite St. / Lamar St. 7:38 8:38 9:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 1:38 2:38 3:38 4:38 5:38 … … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40 … … …

Jackson Bus Schedule and Route

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Importantly, most buses meet at Union Station, on West Capitol Street – Jackson MS Bus Station.

The JATRAN Jackson Buses List of bus schedules are not guaranteed, be aware of delays allowed by the service provider Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *