Jackson Bus Schedule 2 – Union Station – Northside Dr. (Clinton Blvd) – Union Station

Consult the Jackson Bus Schedule 2 – Union Station – Northside Dr. (Clinton Blvd) – Union Station, routes operated daily by the Jatran transit authority.

Jatran Bus Schedule is providing public transportation services throughout the city of Jackson Mississippi, planning the bus trip now, see the route through streets, avenues and counties wherever the line goes.

Jackson MS Bus Station

There are Jatran Fare routes on public transportation in the city of Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson MS Bus Station
Jackson MS Bus Station

Union Station (Departure/Salida) … 6:15 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15
W. Capitol St. / Rose St. 5:20 6:20 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 6:20
W. Capitol St. / Boling St. 5:30 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30 6:30
Clinton Blvd. / Westhaven Blvd.
(Windsor Apts)
5:40 6:40 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40 6:40
Northside Dr. / Country Club Dr. 5:45 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 … … 3:45 4:45 5:45 6:45
Clinton Blvd. / Dixon Rd. … … … … … … … … 1:46 2:46 … … … …
Officer Thomas Catchings, Sr. Dr. /
Mt. Vernon Ave. (Lake Elem) … … … … … … … …
1:51 2:51
… … … …
O Ferrell Ave. / W. Capitol St. … … … … … … … … 1:56 2:56 … … … …
W. Capitol St. / Boling St. 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 … … 4:00 5:00 6:00 7:00
W. Capitol St. / Rose St. 6:09 7:09 8:09 9:09 10:09 11:04 12:04 1:04 2:04 3:04 4:09 5:09 6:09 7:09
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 6:13 7:13 8:13 9:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 1:13 2:13 3:13 4:13 5:13 6:13 7:13
Union Station (Departure/Salida) 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45 … …
W. Capitol St. / Rose St. 6:50 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50 … …
W. Capitol St. / Boling St. 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00 … …
Clinton Blvd. / Westhaven Blvd.
(Windsor Apts)
7:10 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10 6:10
… …
Northside Dr. / Country Club Dr. 7:16 8:16 9:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 1:16 2:16 3:16 4:16 5:16 6:16 … …
W. Capitol St. / Boling St. 7:24 8:24 9:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 1:24 2:24 3:24 4:24 5:24 6:24 … …
W. Capitol St. / Rose St. 7:33 8:33 9:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33 2:33 3:33 4:33 5:33 … … …
Union Station (Arrival/Llegada) 7:39 8:39 9:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 1:39 2:39 3:39 4:39 5:39 … … …

Jackson Bus Schedule and Route

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Importantly, most buses meet at Union Station, on West Capitol Street – Jackson MS Bus Station.

The JATRAN Jackson Buses List of bus schedules are not guaranteed, be aware of delays allowed by the service provider Jackson MS Bus Station.

Jackson Bus Schedule
Jackson Bus

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *