GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68

The GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68 SCHEDULE San Rafael – Inverness via Manor, Lagunitas, Pt Reyes

What to know about the Golden Gate transit 68 schedule, information on how to get to your destination using the public city of San Francisco, route map and rates.

Bus GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68

Bus Golden Gate transit 68 is located in San Francisco, the Golden Gate transit has two public transportation systems, making several flights carrying passengers to their destination.

 

GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68 Westbound, Monday – Friday

 

GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68 Westbound, Saturday

San Rafael ➜ Inverness
Stop 68502 68504 68506 68508 68510 68512 68514 68516 68518 68520 68522 68524
San Rafael Transit Center
40430
7:45 8:45 10:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45 6:45 9:40 10:40
San Anselmo Hub
40484
7:58 8:58 10:58 12:58 1:58 2:58 3:58 4:58 5:58 6:58 9:53 10:53
Broadway Blvd & Bolinas Ave
40523
8:12 9:12 11:12 1:12 2:12 3:12 4:12 5:12 6:12 7:12 10:07 11:07
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Glen Dr
40513
8:19 9:19 11:19 1:19 2:19 3:19 4:19 5:19 6:19 7:19 10:14 11:14
Park St & Central Av
40820
8:23 9:23 11:23 1:23 2:23 3:23 4:23 5:23 6:23 7:23 10:18 11:18
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Lagunitas School Rd
40815
8:28 9:28 11:28 1:28 2:28 3:28 4:28 5:28 6:28 7:28
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Tamal Rd
40813
8:32 9:32 11:32 1:32 2:32 3:32 4:32 5:32 6:32 7:32
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & W Cintura Av
40811
8:35 9:35 11:35 1:35 3:35 4:35 6:35 7:35
8185 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40818
8:41 9:41 11:41 1:41 3:41 4:41 6:41 7:41
Bear Valley Visitor Center
40803
8:55 9:55 11:55 1:55 3:55 4:55 6:55 7:55
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40806
8:57 9:57 11:57 1:57 3:57 4:57 6:57 7:57
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40807
9:02 10:02 12:02 2:02 4:02 5:02 7:02 8:02
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Balboa Av
40802
9:06 10:06 12:06 2:06 4:06 5:06 7:06 8:06
14682 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40800
9:10 10:10 12:10 2:10 4:10 5:10 7:10 8:10

 

GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68 Westbound, Sunday

San Rafael ➜ Inverness
Stop 68802 68804 68806 68808 68810 68812 68814 68816 68818 68820 68822 68824
San Rafael Transit Center
40430
7:45 8:45 10:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45 6:45 9:40 10:40
San Anselmo Hub
40484
7:58 8:58 10:58 12:58 1:58 2:58 3:58 4:58 5:58 6:58 9:53 10:53
Broadway Blvd & Bolinas Ave
40523
8:12 9:12 11:12 1:12 2:12 3:12 4:12 5:12 6:12 7:12 10:07 11:07
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Glen Dr
40513
8:19 9:19 11:19 1:19 2:19 3:19 4:19 5:19 6:19 7:19 10:14 11:14
Park St & Central Av
40820
8:23 9:23 11:23 1:23 2:23 3:23 4:23 5:23 6:23 7:23 10:18 11:18
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Lagunitas School Rd
40815
8:28 9:28 11:28 1:28 2:28 3:28 4:28 5:28 6:28 7:28
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Tamal Rd
40813
8:32 9:32 11:32 1:32 2:32 3:32 4:32 5:32 6:32 7:32
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & W Cintura Av
40811
8:35 9:35 11:35 1:35 3:35 4:35 6:35 7:35
8185 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40818
8:41 9:41 11:41 1:41 3:41 4:41 6:41 7:41
Bear Valley Visitor Center
40803
8:55 9:55 11:55 1:55 3:55 4:55 6:55 7:55
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40806
8:57 9:57 11:57 1:57 3:57 4:57 6:57 7:57
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40807
9:02 10:02 12:02 2:02 4:02 5:02 7:02 8:02
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Balboa Av
40802
9:06 10:06 12:06 2:06 4:06 5:06 7:06 8:06
14682 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40800
9:10 10:10 12:10 2:10 4:10 5:10 7:10 8:10

 

GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68 Eastbound, Monday – Friday

Inverness ➜ San Rafael
Stop 68001 68003 68005 68007 68009 68011 68013 68015 68017 68019 68021
14682 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40800
6:16 9:16 11:16 1:16 3:16 4:16 6:16 8:16
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Balboa Av
40801
6:21 9:21 11:21 1:21 3:21 4:21 6:21 8:21
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40807
6:24 9:24 11:24 1:24 3:24 4:24 6:24 8:24
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40806
6:30 9:30 11:30 1:30 3:30 4:30 6:30 8:30
Bear Valley Visitor Center
40803
6:31 9:32 11:32 1:32 3:32 4:32 6:32 8:32
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Samuel P Taylor Park
40808
6:45 9:45 11:45 1:45 3:45 4:45 6:45 8:45
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & W Cintura Av
40810
6:51 9:51 11:51 1:51 3:51 4:51 6:51 8:51
Castro St (W) & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40784
6:53 7:53 9:53 11:53 12:53 1:53 3:53 4:53 6:53 8:53 9:53
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Montezuma Rd
40812
6:54 7:54 9:54 11:54 12:54 1:54 3:54 4:54 6:54 8:54 9:54
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Lagunitas School Rd
40814
6:58 7:58 9:58 11:58 12:58 1:58 3:58 4:58 6:58 8:58 9:58
Park St & Central Av
40820
7:04 8:04 10:04 12:04 1:04 2:04 4:04 5:04 7:04 9:04 10:04
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Olema Rd
40512
7:10 8:10 10:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 4:10 5:10 7:10 9:10 10:10
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Claus Dr
40522
7:16 8:16 10:16 12:16 1:16 2:16 4:16 5:16 7:16 9:16 10:16
San Anselmo Hub
40484
7:26 8:26 10:26 12:26 1:26 2:26 4:26 5:26 7:26 9:26 10:26
San Rafael Transit Center
40430
7:40 8:40 10:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 4:40 5:40 7:40 9:40 10:40

 

GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68 Eastbound, Saturday

Inverness ➜ San Rafael
Stop 68501 68503 68505 68507 68509 68511 68513 68515 68517 68519 68521 68523
14682 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40800
7:16 9:16 10:16 12:16 2:16 4:16 7:16 8:16
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Balboa Av
40801
7:21 9:21 10:21 12:21 2:21 4:21 7:21 8:21
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40807
7:24 9:24 10:24 12:24 2:24 4:24 7:24 8:24
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40806
7:30 9:30 10:30 12:30 2:30 4:30 7:30 8:30
Bear Valley Visitor Center
40803
7:32 9:32 10:32 12:32 2:32 4:32 7:32 8:32
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Samuel P Taylor Park
40808
7:45 9:45 10:45 12:45 2:45 4:45 7:45 8:45
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & W Cintura Av
40810
7:51 9:51 10:51 12:51 2:51 4:51 7:51 8:51
Castro St (W) & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40784
7:53 9:53 10:53 12:53 2:53 3:53 4:53 5:53 7:53 8:53
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Montezuma Rd
40812
7:54 9:54 10:54 12:54 2:54 3:54 4:54 5:54 7:54 8:54
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Lagunitas School Rd
40814
7:58 9:58 10:58 12:58 2:58 3:58 4:58 5:58 7:58 8:58
Park St & Central Av
40820
8:04 10:04 11:04 1:04 3:04 4:04 5:04 6:04 8:04 9:04 10:19 11:19
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Olema Rd
40512
8:10 10:10 11:10 1:10 3:10 4:10 5:10 6:10 8:10 9:10 10:25 11:25
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Claus Dr
40522
8:16 10:16 11:16 1:16 3:16 4:16 5:16 6:16 8:16 9:16 10:31 11:31
San Anselmo Hub
40484
8:26 10:26 11:26 1:26 3:26 4:26 5:26 6:26 8:26 9:26 10:41 11:41
San Rafael Transit Center
40430
8:40 10:40 11:40 1:40 3:40 4:40 5:40 6:40 8:40 9:40 10:55 11:55

 

GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68 Eastbound, Sunday

Inverness ➜ San Rafael
Stop 68801 68803 68805 68807 68809 68811 68813 68815 68817 68819 68821 68823
14682 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40800
7:16 9:16 10:16 12:16 2:16 4:16 7:16 8:16
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Balboa Av
40801
7:21 9:21 10:21 12:21 2:21 4:21 7:21 8:21
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40807
7:24 9:24 10:24 12:24 2:24 4:24 7:24 8:24
Shoreline Hwy & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40806
7:30 9:30 10:30 12:30 2:30 4:30 7:30 8:30
Bear Valley Visitor Center
40803
7:32 9:32 10:32 12:32 2:32 4:32 7:32 8:32
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Samuel P Taylor Park
40808
7:45 9:45 10:45 12:45 2:45 4:45 7:45 8:45
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & W Cintura Av
40810
7:51 9:51 10:51 12:51 2:51 4:51 7:51 8:51
Castro St (W) & Sir Francis Drake Blvd
40784
7:53 9:53 10:53 12:53 2:53 3:53 4:53 5:53 7:53 8:53
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Montezuma Rd
40812
7:54 9:54 10:54 12:54 2:54 3:54 4:54 5:54 7:54 8:54
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Lagunitas School Rd
40814
7:58 9:58 10:58 12:58 2:58 3:58 4:58 5:58 7:58 8:58
Park St & Central Av
40820
8:04 10:04 11:04 1:04 3:04 4:04 5:04 6:04 8:04 9:04 10:19 11:19
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Olema Rd
40512
8:10 10:10 11:10 1:10 3:10 4:10 5:10 6:10 8:10 9:10 10:25 11:25
Sir Francis Drake Blvd & Claus Dr
40522
8:16 10:16 11:16 1:16 3:16 4:16 5:16 6:16 8:16 9:16 10:31 11:31
San Anselmo Hub
40484
8:26 10:26 11:26 1:26 3:26 4:26 5:26 6:26 8:26 9:26 10:41 11:41
San Rafael Transit Center
40430
8:40 10:40 11:40 1:40 3:40 4:40 5:40 6:40 8:40 9:40 10:55 11:55

 

GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68
GOLDEN GATE TRANSIT 68

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *