FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18 Access the entire Bus Schedule Department District Department of Transportation Detroit DDOT, just below bus schedule you want to use for the safe and comfortable transportation.

 

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE

 

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18 Southbound

Weekday

Fenkell & Dale 05:10 05:38 06:06 06:34 07:02 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:35 11:15 11:50 12:30 01:05 01:45 02:15 02:40 03:05 03:30 03:55 04:20 04:45 05:10 05:40 06:20 07:10 08:00 09:00

Fenkell & Southfield Frwy 05:19 05:47 06:16 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:31 10:11 10:46 11:26 12:01 12:41 01:16 01:56 02:27 02:52 03:17 03:42 04:07 04:32 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:30 07:20 08:10 09:09

Fenkell & Schaefer 05:26 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:40 10:20 10:55 11:35 12:10 12:50 01:25 02:05 02:36 03:01 03:26 03:51 04:16 04:41 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:38 07:28 08:18 09:16

Fenkell & Dexter 05:34 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:49 10:29 11:04 11:44 12:19 12:59 01:34 02:14 02:45 03:10 03:35 04:00 04:25 04:50 05:15 05:40 06:09 06:46 07:36 08:26 09:23

14th & Oakman Blvd 05:39 06:08 06:39 07:07 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:55 10:35 11:10 11:50 12:25 01:05 01:40 02:21 02:52 03:17 03:42 04:07 04:32 04:57 05:22 05:47 06:15 06:52 07:42 08:32 09:28

14th & W Grand Blvd 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:17 07:45 08:13 08:48 09:24 10:06 10:46 11:21 12:01 12:36 01:16 01:51 02:33 03:04 03:29 03:54 04:19 04:44 05:09 05:34 05:59 06:26 07:03 07:53 08:43 09:37

14th & Grand River 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:22 07:50 08:18 08:53 09:29 10:11 10:51 11:26 12:06 12:41 01:21 01:56 02:38 03:09 03:34 03:59 04:24 04:49 05:14 05:39 06:04 06:31 07:08 07:58 08:48 09:42

14th & Pine 05:56 06:28 06:59 07:27 07:55 08:23 08:58 09:34 10:16 10:56 11:31 12:11 12:46 01:26 02:01 02:43 03:14 03:39 04:04 04:29 04:54 05:19 05:44 06:08 06:35 07:12 08:02 08:52 09:45

Rosa Parks TC (Bay 3) 06:04 06:37 07:08 07:36 08:04 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:24 11:04 11:39 12:19 12:54 01:34 02:09 02:51 03:22 03:47 04:12 04:37 05:02 05:27 05:52 06:15 06:42 07:19 08:09 08:59 09:51

Saturday

Fenkell & Dale 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 01:30 02:15 03:00 03:45 04:30 05:10 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05

Fenkell & Southfield Frwy 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 01:41 02:26 03:11 03:56 04:41 05:19 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14

Fenkell & Schaefer 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 01:03 01:49 02:34 03:19 04:04 04:49 05:26 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21

Fenkell & Dexter 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 01:11 01:57 02:42 03:27 04:12 04:57 05:33 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28

14th & Oakman Blvd 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 01:17 02:03 02:48 03:33 04:18 05:03 05:38 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33

14th & W Grand Blvd 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 01:27 02:13 02:58 03:43 04:28 05:12 05:47 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42

14th & Grand River 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 01:32 02:18 03:03 03:48 04:33 05:17 05:52 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47

14th & Pine 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:50 01:36 02:22 03:07 03:52 04:37 05:21 05:56 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51

Rosa Parks TC (Bay 3) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 01:43 02:29 03:14 03:59 04:44 05:27 06:02 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57

Sunday

Fenkell & Dale 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41

Fenkell & Southfield Frwy 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:49 07:49

Fenkell & Schaefer 07:55 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:57 05:57 06:55 07:55

Fenkell & Dexter 08:02 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 07:02 08:02

14th & Oakman Blvd 08:06 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:09 07:06 08:06

14th & W Grand Blvd 08:14 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:17 07:14 08:14

14th & Grand River 08:19 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 06:22 07:19 08:19

14th & Pine 08:22 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:25 07:22 08:22

Rosa Parks TC (Bay 3) 08:28 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:31 07:28 08:28

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18 Northbound

Weekday

Rosa Parks TC (Bay 3) 05:54 06:22 06:50 07:18 07:46 08:14 08:42 09:17 09:57 10:32 11:12 11:47 12:27 01:02 01:42 02:12 02:40 03:05 03:30 03:55 04:20 04:45 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:25 08:10 09:10 10:10

Rosa Parks Blvd & Fisher Frwy 06:00 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:53 08:21 08:49 09:25 10:05 10:40 11:20 11:55 12:35 01:10 01:50 02:20 02:48 03:13 03:38 04:03 04:28 04:53 05:18 05:43 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:17 09:17 10:17

Rosa Parks Blvd & Grand River 06:06 06:35 07:03 07:31 07:59 08:27 08:55 09:31 10:11 10:46 11:26 12:01 12:41 01:16 01:56 02:26 02:54 03:19 03:44 04:09 04:34 04:59 05:24 05:49 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:22 09:21 10:21

Rosa Parks Blvd & W Grand Blvd 06:13 06:42 07:10 07:38 08:06 08:34 09:02 09:38 10:18 10:53 11:33 12:08 12:48 01:23 02:03 02:33 03:01 03:26 03:51 04:16 04:41 05:06 05:31 05:56 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:29 09:28 10:28

Rosa Parks Blvd & Grand 06:21 06:50 07:18 07:46 08:14 08:42 09:09 09:45 10:25 11:00 11:40 12:15 12:55 01:30 02:11 02:41 03:09 03:34 03:59 04:24 04:49 05:14 05:39 06:04 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:36 09:34 10:34

Rosa Parks & Oakman 06:22 06:51 07:19 07:47 08:15 08:43 09:10 09:46 10:26 11:01 11:41 12:16 12:56 01:31 02:12 02:42 03:10 03:35 04:00 04:25 04:50 05:15 05:40 06:05 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:37 09:35 10:35

Fenkell & Dexter 06:26 06:55 07:23 07:51 08:19 08:47 09:14 09:50 10:30 11:05 11:45 12:20 01:00 01:35 02:16 02:46 03:14 03:39 04:04 04:29 04:54 05:19 05:44 06:09 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:41 09:38 10:38

Fenkell & Schaefer 06:35 07:04 07:32 08:00 08:28 08:56 09:23 09:59 10:39 11:14 11:54 12:29 01:09 01:44 02:26 02:56 03:24 03:49 04:14 04:39 05:04 05:29 05:54 06:18 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:50 09:46 10:46

Fenkell & Southfield Fwy 06:43 07:12 07:40 08:08 08:36 09:04 09:31 10:07 10:47 11:22 12:02 12:37 01:17 01:52 02:35 03:05 03:33 03:58 04:23 04:48 05:13 05:38 06:03 06:26 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:58 09:53 10:53

5 Mile & Greenfield 06:53 07:22 07:50 08:18 08:46 09:15 09:42 10:18 10:58 11:33 12:13 12:48 01:28 02:03 02:47 03:17 03:45 04:10 04:35 05:00 05:25 05:50 06:14 06:37 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:09 10:02 11:02

Saturday

Rosa Parks TC (Bay 3) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:51 11:36 12:21 01:06 01:51 02:36 03:21 04:06 05:05 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05

Rosa Parks Blvd & Fisher Frwy 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:58 11:43 12:28 01:13 01:58 02:43 03:28 04:13 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11

Rosa Parks Blvd & Grand River 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:12 10:12 11:03 11:48 12:33 01:18 02:03 02:48 03:33 04:18 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15

Rosa Parks Blvd & W Grand Blvd 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:10 11:55 12:40 01:25 02:10 02:55 03:40 04:25 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22

Rosa Parks Blvd & Grand 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:26 10:26 11:17 12:02 12:47 01:32 02:17 03:02 03:47 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28

Rosa Parks & Oakman 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:18 12:03 12:48 01:33 02:18 03:03 03:48 04:33 05:29 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29

Fenkell & Dexter 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:21 12:06 12:51 01:37 02:22 03:07 03:52 04:37 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33

Fenkell & Schaefer 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:29 12:14 12:59 01:45 02:30 03:15 04:00 04:45 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40

Fenkell & Southfield Fwy 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:46 10:46 11:37 12:22 01:07 01:52 02:37 03:22 04:07 04:52 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47

5 Mile & Greenfield 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:48 12:33 01:17 02:02 02:47 03:32 04:17 05:02 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56

Sunday

Rosa Parks TC (Bay 3) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40

Rosa Parks Blvd & Fisher Frwy 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:47 06:46 07:46

Rosa Parks Blvd & Grand River 07:50 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:50 07:50

Rosa Parks Blvd & W Grand Blvd 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:59 05:59 06:57 07:57

Rosa Parks Blvd & Grand 08:03 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 07:03 08:03

Rosa Parks & Oakman 08:04 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 06:06 07:04 08:04

Fenkell & Dexter 08:07 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:09 07:07 08:07

Fenkell & Schaefer 08:14 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:16 07:14 08:14

Fenkell & Southfield Fwy 08:20 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 06:22 07:20 08:20

5 Mile & Greenfield 08:28 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:30 07:28 08:28

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18

DDOT 18 Fenkell BUS DETROIT

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18
FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE DDOT 18

To view the bus information as route and time, just click the icon above, you will be redirected to the complete file in PDF format. Take a trip with peace and security, arrive early and keep the values to pay the bus fares.

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE 18 DDOT

FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE 18 DDOT
FENKELL BUS SCHEDULE 18 DDOT

To access other DDOT buses, go to our page with the selection of routes that we made specially for you to plan your trip.

BUS SCHEDULE DDOT

7 Cadillac – Harper
9 Chalmers
10 Chene
11 Clairmount
12 Conant
13 Conner
14 Crosstown
15 Chicago – Davison
16 Dexter
17 Eight Mile
18 Fenkell
19 Fort
21 Grand River
22 Greenfield
23 Hamilton
25 Jefferson
27 Joy
29 Linwood
30 Livernois
31 Mack
32 McNichols
34 Gratiot
36 Oakland
37 Michigan
38 Plymouth
39 Puritan
40 Russell
41 Schaefer
42 Mid-City Loop
43 Schoolcraft
45 Seven Mile
46 Southfield
47 Tireman
48 Van Dyke – Lafyt
49 Vernor
53 Woodward
54 Wyoming
60 Evergreen
80 Villages Direct
89 Southwest Direct
92 Rosedale Express
95 Ryan Express
96 Joy Express