DDOT Detroit 67 Cadillac/Harper

DDOT Detroit 67 Cadillac/Harper Access the entire Bus Schedule Department District Department of Transportation Detroit DDOT, just below bus schedule you want to use for the safe and comfortable transportation.

DDOT Detroit 67 Cadillac/Harper

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

67 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Weekday

Direction: Eastbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 12 / 06:55 / 07:55 / 08:55 / 09:55 / 10:55 / 11:55 / 12:55 / 01:55 / 02:55 / 03:55 / 04:55 / 05:55 / 06:55 / 07:55 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00
Larned & Chene / 07:06 / 08:07 / 09:07 / 10:07 / 11:07 / 12:07 / 01:07 / 02:07 / 03:07 / 04:07 / 05:07 / 06:07 / 07:07 / 08:06 / 09:11 / 10:11 / 11:11
McClellan & Kercheval / 07:16 / 08:18 / 09:18 / 10:18 / 11:18 / 12:18 / 01:18 / 02:18 / 03:18 / 04:18 / 05:18 / 06:18 / 07:18 / 08:16 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21
Cadillac & Warren / 07:23 / 08:26 / 09:26 / 10:26 / 11:26 / 12:26 / 01:26 / 02:26 / 03:26 / 04:26 / 05:26 / 06:26 / 07:26 / 08:23 / 09:28 / 10:28 / 11:28
Cadillac & Harper / 07:25 / 08:29 / 09:29 / 10:29 / 11:29 / 12:29 / 01:29 / 02:29 / 03:29 / 04:29 / 05:29 / 06:29 / 07:29 / 08:25 / 09:30 / 10:30 / 11:30
Harper & Chalmers / 07:32 / 08:37 / 09:37 / 10:37 / 11:37 / 12:37 / 01:37 / 02:37 / 03:37 / 04:37 / 05:37 / 06:37 / 07:37 / 08:32 / 09:37 / 10:37 / 11:37
Harper & Morang / 07:40 / 08:45 / 09:45 / 10:45 / 11:45 / 12:45 / 01:45 / 02:45 / 03:45 / 04:45 / 05:45 / 06:45 / 07:45 / 08:40 / 09:45 / 10:45 / 11:45
Moross & Mack / 07:44 / 08:50 / 09:50 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50 / 04:50 / 05:50 / 06:50 / 07:50 / 08:44 / 09:49 / 10:49 / 11:49

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

67 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Eastbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 12 / 06:55 / 07:55 / 08:55 / 09:55 / 10:55 / 11:55 / 12:55 / 01:55 / 02:55 / 03:55 / 04:55 / 05:55 / 06:55 / 07:55 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00
Larned & Chene / 07:06 / 08:07 / 09:07 / 10:07 / 11:07 / 12:07 / 01:07 / 02:07 / 03:07 / 04:07 / 05:07 / 06:07 / 07:07 / 08:06 / 09:11 / 10:11 / 11:11
McClellan & Kercheval / 07:16 / 08:18 / 09:18 / 10:18 / 11:18 / 12:18 / 01:18 / 02:18 / 03:18 / 04:18 / 05:18 / 06:18 / 07:18 / 08:16 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21
Cadillac & Warren / 07:23 / 08:26 / 09:26 / 10:26 / 11:26 / 12:26 / 01:26 / 02:26 / 03:26 / 04:26 / 05:26 / 06:26 / 07:26 / 08:23 / 09:28 / 10:28 / 11:28
Cadillac & Harper / 07:25 / 08:29 / 09:29 / 10:29 / 11:29 / 12:29 / 01:29 / 02:29 / 03:29 / 04:29 / 05:29 / 06:29 / 07:29 / 08:25 / 09:30 / 10:30 / 11:30
Harper & Chalmers / 07:32 / 08:37 / 09:37 / 10:37 / 11:37 / 12:37 / 01:37 / 02:37 / 03:37 / 04:37 / 05:37 / 06:37 / 07:37 / 08:32 / 09:37 / 10:37 / 11:37
Harper & Morang / 07:40 / 08:45 / 09:45 / 10:45 / 11:45 / 12:45 / 01:45 / 02:45 / 03:45 / 04:45 / 05:45 / 06:45 / 07:45 / 08:40 / 09:45 / 10:45 / 11:45
Moross & Mack / 07:44 / 08:50 / 09:50 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50 / 04:50 / 05:50 / 06:50 / 07:50 / 08:44 / 09:49 / 10:49 / 11:49

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

67 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Eastbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 12 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00
Larned & Chene / 07:10 / 08:11 / 09:11 / 10:11 / 11:11 / 12:11 / 01:11 / 02:11 / 03:11 / 04:11 / 05:11 / 06:10 / 07:10 / 08:10
McClellan & Kercheval / 07:20 / 08:22 / 09:22 / 10:22 / 11:22 / 12:22 / 01:22 / 02:22 / 03:22 / 04:22 / 05:22 / 06:20 / 07:20 / 08:20
Cadillac & Warren / 07:26 / 08:29 / 09:29 / 10:29 / 11:29 / 12:29 / 01:29 / 02:29 / 03:29 / 04:29 / 05:29 / 06:27 / 07:27 / 08:27
Cadillac & Harper / 07:28 / 08:32 / 09:32 / 10:32 / 11:32 / 12:32 / 01:32 / 02:32 / 03:32 / 04:32 / 05:32 / 06:29 / 07:29 / 08:29
Harper & Chalmers / 07:35 / 08:40 / 09:40 / 10:40 / 11:40 / 12:40 / 01:40 / 02:40 / 03:40 / 04:40 / 05:40 / 06:36 / 07:36 / 08:36
Harper & Morang / 07:42 / 08:48 / 09:48 / 10:48 / 11:48 / 12:48 / 01:48 / 02:48 / 03:48 / 04:48 / 05:48 / 06:43 / 07:43 / 08:43
Moross & Mack / 07:47 / 08:53 / 09:53 / 10:53 / 11:53 / 12:53 / 01:53 / 02:53 / 03:53 / 04:53 / 05:53 / 06:48 / 07:48 / 08:48

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

67 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Weekday

Direction: Westbound

Moross & Mack / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00
Harper & Morang / 07:04 / 08:05 / 09:05 / 10:05 / 11:05 / 12:05 / 01:05 / 02:05 / 03:05 / 04:05 / 05:05 / 06:05 / 07:05 / 08:04 / 09:04 / 10:04 / 11:04
Harper & Chalmers / 07:12 / 08:13 / 09:13 / 10:13 / 11:13 / 12:13 / 01:13 / 02:13 / 03:13 / 04:13 / 05:13 / 06:13 / 07:13 / 08:12 / 09:12 / 10:12 / 11:12
Cadillac & Harper / 07:19 / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21 / 12:21 / 01:21 / 02:21 / 03:21 / 04:21 / 05:21 / 06:21 / 07:21 / 08:19 / 09:19 / 10:19 / 11:19
Cadillac & Warren / 07:21 / 08:24 / 09:24 / 10:24 / 11:24 / 12:24 / 01:24 / 02:24 / 03:24 / 04:24 / 05:24 / 06:24 / 07:24 / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21
Kercheval & McClellan / 07:28 / 08:32 / 09:32 / 10:32 / 11:32 / 12:32 / 01:32 / 02:32 / 03:32 / 04:32 / 05:32 / 06:32 / 07:32 / 08:28 / 09:28 / 10:28 / 11:28
Larned & Chene / 07:38 / 08:43 / 09:43 / 10:43 / 11:43 / 12:43 / 01:43 / 02:43 / 03:43 / 04:43 / 05:43 / 06:43 / 07:43 / 08:38 / 09:38 / 10:38 / 11:38
Rosa Parks TC / 07:48 / 08:55 / 09:55 / 10:55 / 11:55 / 12:55 / 01:55 / 02:55 / 03:55 / 04:55 / 05:55 / 06:55 / 07:55 / 08:49 / 09:49 / 10:49 / 11:49

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

67 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Westbound

Moross & Mack / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00
Harper & Morang / 07:04 / 08:05 / 09:05 / 10:05 / 11:05 / 12:05 / 01:05 / 02:05 / 03:05 / 04:05 / 05:05 / 06:05 / 07:05 / 08:04 / 09:04 / 10:04 / 11:04
Harper & Chalmers / 07:12 / 08:13 / 09:13 / 10:13 / 11:13 / 12:13 / 01:13 / 02:13 / 03:13 / 04:13 / 05:13 / 06:13 / 07:13 / 08:12 / 09:12 / 10:12 / 11:12
Cadillac & Harper / 07:19 / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21 / 12:21 / 01:21 / 02:21 / 03:21 / 04:21 / 05:21 / 06:21 / 07:21 / 08:19 / 09:19 / 10:19 / 11:19
Cadillac & Warren / 07:21 / 08:24 / 09:24 / 10:24 / 11:24 / 12:24 / 01:24 / 02:24 / 03:24 / 04:24 / 05:24 / 06:24 / 07:24 / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21
Kercheval & McClellan / 07:28 / 08:32 / 09:32 / 10:32 / 11:32 / 12:32 / 01:32 / 02:32 / 03:32 / 04:32 / 05:32 / 06:32 / 07:32 / 08:28 / 09:28 / 10:28 / 11:28
Larned & Chene / 07:38 / 08:43 / 09:43 / 10:43 / 11:43 / 12:43 / 01:43 / 02:43 / 03:43 / 04:43 / 05:43 / 06:43 / 07:43 / 08:38 / 09:38 / 10:38 / 11:38
Rosa Parks TC / 07:48 / 08:55 / 09:55 / 10:55 / 11:55 / 12:55 / 01:55 / 02:55 / 03:55 / 04:55 / 05:55 / 06:55 / 07:55 / 08:49 / 09:49 / 10:49 / 11:49

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

67 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Westbound

Moross & Mack / 07:02 / 08:02 / 09:02 / 10:02 / 11:02 / 12:02 / 01:02 / 02:02 / 03:02 / 04:02 / 05:02 / 06:02 / 07:02 / 08:02
Harper & Morang / 07:06 / 08:07 / 09:07 / 10:07 / 11:07 / 12:07 / 01:07 / 02:07 / 03:07 / 04:07 / 05:07 / 06:06 / 07:06 / 08:06
Harper & Chalmers / 07:13 / 08:15 / 09:15 / 10:15 / 11:15 / 12:15 / 01:15 / 02:15 / 03:15 / 04:15 / 05:15 / 06:13 / 07:13 / 08:13
Cadillac & Harper / 07:19 / 08:22 / 09:22 / 10:22 / 11:22 / 12:22 / 01:22 / 02:22 / 03:22 / 04:22 / 05:22 / 06:20 / 07:20 / 08:20
Cadillac & Warren / 07:21 / 08:25 / 09:25 / 10:25 / 11:25 / 12:25 / 01:25 / 02:25 / 03:25 / 04:25 / 05:25 / 06:22 / 07:22 / 08:22
Kercheval & McClellan / 07:27 / 08:32 / 09:32 / 10:32 / 11:32 / 12:32 / 01:32 / 02:32 / 03:32 / 04:32 / 05:32 / 06:28 / 07:28 / 08:28
Larned & Chene / 07:37 / 08:43 / 09:43 / 10:43 / 11:43 / 12:43 / 01:43 / 02:43 / 03:43 / 04:43 / 05:43 / 06:38 / 07:38 / 08:38
Rosa Parks TC / 07:47 / 08:55 / 09:55 / 10:55 / 11:55 / 12:55 / 01:55 / 02:55 / 03:55 / 04:55 / 05:55 / 06:48 / 07:48 / 08:48

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

DDOT BUS SCHEDULE
DDOT BUS SCHEDULE

67 Direction: Eastbound

Rosa Parks Transit Center – Bay 12#8911
Washington & Michigan#1118
Washington & Lafayette#5660
Larned & Shelby#9478
Larned & Woodward#5247
Larned & Brush#8336
Larned & St Antoine#8100
Larned & I-375 Service Dr#3691
Larned & Rivard#3693
Larned @ 1451#3695
Larned & Orleans#3697
Larned & St Aubin#3702
Larned @ Blain Clinic#3704
Larned & Chene#32
Larned @ Ralph Bunche Apartments#3706
Larned & McDougall#3717
Larned @ King High School#3715
Mt Elliott & Larned#3720
Mt Elliott & Lafayette#3729
Mt Elliott & St Paul#3725
Kercheval & Mt Elliott#3722
Kercheval & Bellevue#60108
Kercheval & E Grand Bl#33
Kercheval & Baldwin#3746
Kercheval & Van Dyke#8998
Kercheval & Seminole#3763
Kercheval & Burns#3765
Kercheval & Hibbard#3768
McClellan & Kercheval#34
McClellan & Vernor#7989
McClellan & Charlevoix#3772
McClellan & Marietta#3770
McClellan & Goethe#3786
McClellan & Mack#60055
Cadillac & Mack#3792
Cadillac & Sylvester#3789
Cadillac & Canfield#3781
Cadillac & Forest#3913
Cadillac & Warren#35
Cadillac & Moffat#3778
Cadillac & Barker#9467
Cadillac & Chapin#3797
Cadillac & Shoemaker#3747
Cadillac & Harper#3750
Harper & Bewick#3753
Harper & French#3803
Harper & Lemay#3807
Harper & Beniteau#3809
Harper & Conner#37
Harper @ 11820#3811
Harper & Barrett#3813
Harper & Norcross#3814
Harper & Annsbury#3816
Harper & Park Dr#3818
Harper & Dickerson#3820
Harper & Lakeview#3825
Harper & Chalmers#38
Harper & E Outer Dr#3833
Harper & Barham#3838
Harper & Nottingham#3840
Harper & Chatsworth#3843
Harper & Bedford#3847
Harper & Courville#3849
Harper & Whittier#3963
Harper & Yorkshire#3853
Harper & Cadieux#3859
Harper & Guilford#3863
Harper & Morang#42
Harper & Hereford#3358
Harper & Marseilles#9636
Moross & I-94 Service Dr#9134
Moross & Edgefield#6484
Moross & Chester#3890
Moross & Mallina#3881
Moross & Rolandale#3886
Moross & Linville#3896
Moross & Chandler Park Dr#6552
Moross & Mack#70003

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

67 Direction: Westbound

Moross & Mack#70003
Moross & Linville#3895
Moross & Rolandale#3888
Chester & Moross#3893
Chester & Canyon#3878
Chester & Farmbrook#60017
Chester & Marseilles#3874
Chester & Hereford#3869
Harper & Morang#8963
Harper & Cadieux#3857
Harper & Bishop#3854
Harper & Whittier#3964
Harper & Courville#3848
Harper & Devonshire#3845
Harper & Berkshire#3844
Harper & Somerset#3841
Harper & Beaconsfield#3839
Harper & E Outer Dr#3834
Harper & Chalmers#44
Harper & Lakeview#3824
Harper & Dickerson#3821
Harper & Park Dr#3819
Harper & Annsbury#3817
Harper & Norcross#3815
Harper & Barrett#3812
Harper & Gunston#3810
Harper & Conner#45
Harper & Anstell#3806
Harper & Montclair#3804
Harper & Garland#3800
Cadillac & Harper#46
Cadillac & Shoemaker#9025
Cadillac & Chapin#3796
Cadillac & Barker#3799
Cadillac & Moffat#3779
Cadillac & Warren#47
Cadillac & Forest#3912
Cadillac & Canfield#3780
Cadillac & Sylvester#3790
Cadillac & Mack#3793
Pennsylvania & Mack#6353
Pennsylvania & Goethe#3788
Pennsylvania & Marietta#3787
Pennsylvania & Charlevoix#3776
Pennsylvania & Vernor#7992
Pennsylvania & Kercheval#3775
Kercheval & McClellan#49
Kercheval & Hibbard#3769
Kercheval & Fischer#3767
Kercheval & Iroquois#3764
Kercheval & Van Dyke#3758
Kercheval @ Butzel Center#3745
Kercheval & Sheridan#3744
Kercheval & E Grand Bl#50
Kercheval & Concord#3738
Mt Elliott & Kercheval#3723
Mt Elliott & St Paul#3726
Mt Elliott & Lafayette#3728
Larned & Mt Elliott#3721
Larned @ King High School#3719
Larned & McDougall#3718
Larned & St Maron#3710
Larned @ Ralph Bunche Apartments#3709
Larned & Chene#51
Larned @ Reuther Park#3705
Larned & St Aubin#3703
Larned & Orleans#3698
Larned @ Lafayette Central Park#3696
Larned & Rivard#3694
Congress & I-375 Service Dr#3692
Congress & St Antoine#3690
Congress & Beaubien#1518
Congress & Brush#3689
Congress & Bates#3684
Congress & Griswold#60091
Washington & Lafayette#10316
Rosa Parks TC#8946

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.