DDOT Detroit 52 Chene

DDOT Detroit 52 Chene Access the entire Bus Schedule Department District Department of Transportation Detroit DDOT, just below bus schedule you want to use for the safe and comfortable transportation.

DDOT Detroit 52 Chene

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

52 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Weekday

Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 1 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00
Chene & Lafayette / 07:12 / 08:12 / 09:12 / 10:12 / 11:12 / 12:12 / 01:12 / 02:12 / 03:12 / 04:12 / 05:12 / 06:12 / 07:12 / 08:12 / 09:11
Chene & Gratiot / 07:17 / 08:17 / 09:17 / 10:17 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17 / 04:17 / 05:17 / 06:17 / 07:17 / 08:17 / 09:17
E Grand Bl & Chene / 07:21 / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21 / 12:21 / 01:21 / 02:21 / 03:21 / 04:21 / 05:21 / 06:21 / 07:21 / 08:21 / 09:21
Joseph Campau & Holbrook / 07:32 / 08:32 / 09:32 / 10:32 / 11:32 / 12:32 / 01:32 / 02:32 / 03:32 / 04:32 / 05:32 / 06:32 / 07:32 / 08:32 / 09:31
Joseph Campau & McNichols / 07:37 / 08:37 / 09:37 / 10:37 / 11:37 / 12:37 / 01:37 / 02:37 / 03:37 / 04:37 / 05:37 / 06:37 / 07:37 / 08:37 / 09:36
Joseph Campau & Nevada / 07:40 / 08:40 / 09:40 / 10:40 / 11:40 / 12:40 / 01:40 / 02:40 / 03:40 / 04:40 / 05:40 / 06:40 / 07:40 / 08:40 / 09:39
Nevada & Van Dyke / 07:50 / 08:50 / 09:50 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50 / 04:50 / 05:50 / 06:50 / 07:50 / 08:50 / 09:48

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

52 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 1 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00
Chene & Lafayette / 07:12 / 08:12 / 09:12 / 10:12 / 11:12 / 12:12 / 01:12 / 02:12 / 03:12 / 04:12 / 05:12 / 06:12 / 07:12 / 08:12 / 09:12
Chene & Gratiot / 07:17 / 08:17 / 09:17 / 10:17 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17 / 04:17 / 05:17 / 06:17 / 07:17 / 08:17 / 09:17
E Grand Bl & Chene / 07:21 / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21 / 12:21 / 01:21 / 02:21 / 03:21 / 04:21 / 05:21 / 06:21 / 07:21 / 08:21 / 09:21
Joseph Campau & Holbrook / 07:32 / 08:32 / 09:32 / 10:32 / 11:32 / 12:32 / 01:32 / 02:32 / 03:32 / 04:32 / 05:32 / 06:32 / 07:32 / 08:32 / 09:31
Joseph Campau & McNichols / 07:38 / 08:38 / 09:38 / 10:38 / 11:38 / 12:38 / 01:38 / 02:38 / 03:38 / 04:38 / 05:38 / 06:38 / 07:38 / 08:38 / 09:36
Joseph Campau & Nevada / 07:41 / 08:41 / 09:41 / 10:41 / 11:41 / 12:41 / 01:41 / 02:41 / 03:41 / 04:41 / 05:41 / 06:41 / 07:41 / 08:41 / 09:39
Nevada & Van Dyke / 07:50 / 08:50 / 09:50 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50 / 04:50 / 05:50 / 06:50 / 07:50 / 08:50 / 09:48

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

52 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 1 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00
Chene & Lafayette / 08:12 / 09:12 / 10:12 / 11:12 / 12:12 / 01:12 / 02:12 / 03:12 / 04:12 / 05:12 / 06:12 / 07:12
Chene & Gratiot / 08:17 / 09:17 / 10:17 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17 / 04:17 / 05:17 / 06:17 / 07:17
E Grand Bl & Chene / 08:22 / 09:22 / 10:22 / 11:22 / 12:22 / 01:22 / 02:22 / 03:22 / 04:22 / 05:22 / 06:22 / 07:22
Joseph Campau & Holbrook / 08:33 / 09:33 / 10:33 / 11:33 / 12:33 / 01:33 / 02:33 / 03:33 / 04:33 / 05:33 / 06:33 / 07:33
Joseph Campau & McNichols / 08:39 / 09:39 / 10:39 / 11:39 / 12:39 / 01:39 / 02:39 / 03:39 / 04:39 / 05:39 / 06:39 / 07:39
Joseph Campau & Nevada / 08:42 / 09:42 / 10:42 / 11:42 / 12:42 / 01:42 / 02:42 / 03:42 / 04:42 / 05:42 / 06:42 / 07:42
Nevada & Van Dyke / 08:50 / 09:50 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50 / 04:50 / 05:50 / 06:50 / 07:50

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

52 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Weekday

Direction: Southbound

Varjo & Van Dyke / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00
Joseph Campau & Nevada / 06:07 / 07:07 / 08:07 / 09:07 / 10:07 / 11:07 / 12:07 / 01:07 / 02:07 / 03:07 / 04:07 / 05:07 / 06:07 / 07:07 / 08:07 / 09:07
Joseph Campau & McNichols / 06:10 / 07:10 / 08:10 / 09:10 / 10:10 / 11:10 / 12:10 / 01:10 / 02:10 / 03:10 / 04:10 / 05:10 / 06:10 / 07:10 / 08:10 / 09:10
Joseph Campau & Holbrook / 06:17 / 07:18 / 08:18 / 09:18 / 10:18 / 11:18 / 12:18 / 01:18 / 02:18 / 03:18 / 04:18 / 05:18 / 06:17 / 07:17 / 08:17 / 09:17
Chene & I-94 Service Dr / 06:22 / 07:24 / 08:24 / 09:24 / 10:24 / 11:24 / 12:24 / 01:24 / 02:24 / 03:24 / 04:24 / 05:24 / 06:22 / 07:22 / 08:22 / 09:22
Chene & Gratiot / 06:26 / 07:28 / 08:28 / 09:28 / 10:28 / 11:28 / 12:28 / 01:28 / 02:28 / 03:28 / 04:28 / 05:28 / 06:26 / 07:26 / 08:26 / 09:26
Lafayette & Chene / 06:33 / 07:36 / 08:36 / 09:36 / 10:36 / 11:36 / 12:36 / 01:36 / 02:36 / 03:36 / 04:36 / 05:36 / 06:33 / 07:33 / 08:33 / 09:33
Rosa Parks TC / 06:46 / 07:50 / 08:50 / 09:50 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50 / 04:50 / 05:50 / 06:46 / 07:46 / 08:46 / 09:46

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

52 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Southbound

Varjo & Van Dyke / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00
Joseph Campau & Nevada / 06:07 / 07:07 / 08:07 / 09:07 / 10:07 / 11:07 / 12:07 / 01:07 / 02:07 / 03:07 / 04:07 / 05:07 / 06:07 / 07:07 / 08:07 / 09:07
Joseph Campau & McNichols / 06:10 / 07:10 / 08:10 / 09:10 / 10:10 / 11:10 / 12:10 / 01:10 / 02:10 / 03:10 / 04:10 / 05:10 / 06:10 / 07:10 / 08:10 / 09:10
Joseph Campau & Holbrook / 06:16 / 07:16 / 08:16 / 09:16 / 10:16 / 11:16 / 12:16 / 01:16 / 02:16 / 03:16 / 04:16 / 05:16 / 06:16 / 07:16 / 08:16 / 09:16
Chene & I-94 Service Dr / 06:21 / 07:22 / 08:22 / 09:22 / 10:22 / 11:22 / 12:22 / 01:22 / 02:22 / 03:22 / 04:22 / 05:22 / 06:21 / 07:21 / 08:21 / 09:21
Chene & Gratiot / 06:25 / 07:26 / 08:26 / 09:26 / 10:26 / 11:26 / 12:26 / 01:26 / 02:26 / 03:26 / 04:26 / 05:26 / 06:25 / 07:25 / 08:25 / 09:25
Lafayette & Chene / 06:32 / 07:34 / 08:34 / 09:34 / 10:34 / 11:34 / 12:34 / 01:34 / 02:34 / 03:34 / 04:34 / 05:34 / 06:32 / 07:32 / 08:32 / 09:32
Rosa Parks TC / 06:46 / 07:50 / 08:50 / 09:50 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50 / 04:50 / 05:50 / 06:46 / 07:46 / 08:46 / 09:46

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

52 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Southbound

Varjo & Van Dyke / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 07:00
Joseph Campau & Nevada / 08:07 / 09:07 / 10:07 / 11:07 / 12:07 / 01:07 / 02:07 / 03:07 / 04:07 / 05:07 / 06:07 / 07:07
Joseph Campau & McNichols / 08:10 / 09:10 / 10:10 / 11:10 / 12:10 / 01:10 / 02:10 / 03:10 / 04:10 / 05:10 / 06:10 / 07:10
Joseph Campau & Holbrook / 08:16 / 09:16 / 10:16 / 11:16 / 12:16 / 01:16 / 02:16 / 03:16 / 04:16 / 05:16 / 06:16 / 07:16
Chene & I-94 Service Dr / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21 / 12:21 / 01:21 / 02:21 / 03:21 / 04:21 / 05:21 / 06:21 / 07:21
Chene & Gratiot / 08:26 / 09:26 / 10:26 / 11:26 / 12:26 / 01:26 / 02:26 / 03:26 / 04:26 / 05:26 / 06:26 / 07:26
Lafayette & Chene / 08:31 / 09:31 / 10:31 / 11:31 / 12:31 / 01:31 / 02:31 / 03:31 / 04:31 / 05:31 / 06:31 / 07:31
Rosa Parks TC / 08:44 / 09:44 / 10:44 / 11:44 / 12:44 / 01:44 / 02:44 / 03:44 / 04:44 / 05:44 / 06:44 / 07:44

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

DDOT BUS SCHEDULE
DDOT BUS SCHEDULE

52 Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks Transit Center – Bay 1#8892
Washington & Michigan#1118
Washington & Lafayette#5660
Larned & Shelby#9478
Larned & Woodward#5247
Larned & Brush#8336
Beaubien & Larned#9853
Lafayette & St Antoine#4822
Lafayette & I-375 Service Dr#4831
Rivard & Lafayette#4840
Rivard & Joliet#4842
Rivard & Nicolet#4845
Antietam & Rivard#4835
Antietam @ Pavilion Apartments#4846
Antietam & @ 1600#4847
Antietam & Orleans#4849
Orleans & Antietam#4850
St Aubin & Chestnut#9795
St Aubin & Thornhill#9796
St Aubin & Lafayette#9797
Lafayette & St Aubin#504
Lafayette & Stafford#6295
Lafayette & Trevor#9627
Chene & Lafayette#9558
Chene & Macomb#9628
Chene & Robert Bradby Dr#6301
Chene Ct @ 1935#6304
Chene & Prince Hall Dr#6303
Chene & Antietam#4973
Chene & Vernor#4965
Chene & Gratiot#87
Chene & Pierce#4975
Chene & Mack#1646
Chene & Alexandrine#4854
Chene & Canfield#4857
Chene & Forest#4991
Chene & Warren#4992
Chene & Frederick#4851
Chene & Ferry#4894
Chene & Hendrie#4892
Chene & Medbury#4891
E Grand Bl & Chene#118
E Grand Bl & Trombly#2418
E Grand Bl & Milwaukee#2424
Joseph Campau & Denton#4877
Joseph Campau & Berres#4876
Joseph Campau & Hewitt#4880
Joseph Campau & Holbrook#89
Joseph Campau & Norwalk#4884
Joseph Campau & Evaline#4882
Joseph Campau & Belmont#4873
Joseph Campau & Caniff#1746
Joseph Campau & Casmere#4924
Joseph Campau & Commor#4918
Joseph Campau & Carpenter#4922
Joseph Campau & Halleck#4920
Joseph Campau & Lawley#60044
Joseph Campau & Davison#197
Joseph Campau & Victoria#5004
Joseph Campau & Gaylord#5001
Joseph Campau & McNichols#5010
Joseph Campau & Stender#4903
Joseph Campau & Minnesota#4906
Joseph Campau & Nevada#91
Nevada & Mitchell#4909
Nevada & Charest#4911
Nevada & Conant#4913
Nevada & Norwood#4927
Nevada & Wexford#4928
Nevada & Ryan#4932
Nevada & Sunset#4934
Nevada & Justine#4936
Nevada @ 4696 E#10026
Nevada & Fenelon#4938
Nevada & Keystone#4940
Nevada & Buffalo#4943
Nevada & Albany#4946
Nevada & Gable#4948
Nevada & St Louis#4950
Nevada @ 6490 E#4957
Nevada & Sherwood#4980
Nevada & Carrie#4982
Nevada & Cliff#4984
Nevada & Van Dyke#92

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

52 Direction: Southbound

Varjo & Van Dyke#95
Cliff & Nevada#4978
Nevada & Helen#4981
Nevada & Sherwood#4979
Nevada @ RR (Filer)#4956
Nevada & Mt Elliott#4954
Nevada & Dwyer#4949
Nevada & Mound#4947
Nevada & Syracuse#4945
Nevada & Buffalo#8811
Nevada & Moenart#4941
Nevada & Fenelon#4937
Nevada @ 4801 E (Main Entrance)#10007
Nevada @ 4801 E (West Entrance)#10027
Nevada & Sunset#4933
Nevada & Ryan#4931
Nevada & Wexford#4929
Nevada & Revere#4917
Nevada & Conant#4916
Nevada & Mitchell#4907
Joseph Campau & Nevada#96
Joseph Campau & Minnesota#4905
Joseph Campau & Stender#4904
Joseph Campau & McNichols#5011
Joseph Campau & Victoria#5005
Joseph Campau & Davison#97
Joseph Campau & Lawley#8819
Joseph Campau & Halleck#4921
Joseph Campau & Carpenter#4923
Joseph Campau & Commor#4919
Joseph Campau & Whalen#4925
Joseph Campau & Trowbridge#1747
Joseph Campau & Evaline#4883
Joseph Campau & Norwalk#4885
Joseph Campau & Holbrook#98
Joseph Campau & Hewitt#4881
Joseph Campau & Goodson#4879
Joseph Campau & Grayling#10028
E Grand Bl & Milwaukee#2425
E Grand Bl & St Aubin#8734
E Grand Bl & Chene#111
Chene & I-94 Service Dr#99
Chene & Hendrie#4893
Chene & Ferry#4895
Chene & Frederick#4852
Chene & Warren#4994
Chene & Forest#4989
Chene & Canfield#4858
Chene & Alexandrine#4853
Chene & Illinois#4856
Chene & Mack#1647
Chene & Erskine#4974
Chene & Gratiot#100
Chene & Hunt#4969
Chene & Vernor#4964
Chene & Antietam#4972
Chene & Prince Hall Dr#6299
Chene Ct @ 1935#6304
Chene & Chene Ct#8972
Chene & Parkview#10029
Chene & Macomb#9622
Lafayette & Chene#6307
Lafayette & Stafford#9623
Orleans @ Lafayette Towers#9792
Orleans & Cherboneau#9793
Orleans & Chateaufort#9794
Antietam & Orleans#9624
Antietam @ 1600#9625
Antietam @ 1395#9836
Rivard & Antietam#4834
Rivard & Nicolet#4844
Rivard & Joliet#4843
Lafayette & Rivard#4841
Lafayette & St Antoine#4825
Lafayette & Beaubien#4820
Lafayette & Brush#9626
Randolph & Farmer#10426
Congress & Bates#3684
Congress & Griswold#60091
Washington & Lafayette#10316
Rosa Parks TC#8946

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.