DDOT Detroit 5 Van Dyke Lafayette

DDOT Detroit 5 Van Dyke Lafayette Access the entire Bus Schedule Department District Department of Transportation Detroit DDOT, just below bus schedule you want to use for the safe and comfortable transportation.

DDOT Detroit 5 Van Dyke/Lafayette

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

5 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Weekday

Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 11
03:55 / 04:30 / 05:00 / 05:30 / 06:00 / 06:20 / 06:40 / 07:00 / 07:20 / 07:40 / 08:00 / 08:20 / 08:40 / 09:00 / 09:30 / 10:00 / 10:30 / 11:00 / 11:30 / 12:00 / 12:30 / 01:00 / 01:30 / 02:00 / 02:30 / 03:00 / 03:20 / 03:40 / 04:00 / 04:20 / 04:40 / 05:00 / 05:20 / 05:40 / 06:05 / 06:35 / 07:05 / 07:35 / 08:10 / 08:55 / 09:55 / 10:55 / 11:55 / 12:55 / 01:55 / 02:55
Lafayette & Chene
04:05 / 04:40 / 05:10 / 05:40 / 06:12 / 06:32 / 06:52 / 07:12 / 07:32 / 07:52 / 08:12 / 08:32 / 08:52 / 09:12 / 09:42 / 10:12 / 10:42 / 11:12 / 11:42 / 12:12 / 12:42 / 01:12 / 01:42 / 02:12 / 02:42 / 03:13 / 03:33 / 03:53 / 04:13 / 04:33 / 04:53 / 05:12 / 05:32 / 05:52 / 06:17 / 06:47 / 07:16 / 07:46 / 08:21 / 09:05 / 10:05 / 11:05 / 12:05 / 01:05 / 02:05 / 03:05
Van Dyke & Kercheval
04:12 / 04:47 / 05:17 / 05:47 / 06:20 / 06:40 / 07:00 / 07:20 / 07:40 / 08:00 / 08:20 / 08:40 / 09:00 / 09:20 / 09:50 / 10:20 / 10:50 / 11:20 / 11:50 / 12:20 / 12:50 / 01:20 / 01:50 / 02:20 / 02:50 / 03:21 / 03:41 / 04:01 / 04:21 / 04:41 / 05:01 / 05:20 / 05:40 / 06:00 / 06:25 / 06:55 / 07:23 / 07:53 / 08:28 / 09:12 / 10:12 / 11:12 / 12:12 / 01:12 / 02:12 / 03:12
Van Dyke & Warren
04:15 / 04:50 / 05:20 / 05:50 / 06:26 / 06:46 / 07:06 / 07:26 / 07:46 / 08:06 / 08:26 / 08:46 / 09:06 / 09:26 / 09:56 / 10:26 / 10:56 / 11:26 / 11:56 / 12:26 / 12:56 / 01:26 / 01:56 / 02:26 / 02:56 / 03:27 / 03:47 / 04:07 / 04:27 / 04:47 / 05:07 / 05:26 / 05:46 / 06:06 / 06:31 / 07:01 / 07:29 / 07:59 / 08:34 / 09:17 / 10:17 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17
Van Dyke & Harper
04:20 / 04:55 / 05:25 / 05:55 / 06:29 / 06:49 / 07:09 / 07:29 / 07:49 / 08:09 / 08:29 / 08:49 / 09:09 / 09:29 / 09:59 / 10:29 / 10:59 / 11:29 / 11:59 / 12:29 / 12:59 / 01:29 / 01:59 / 02:29 / 02:59 / 03:31 / 03:51 / 04:11 / 04:31 / 04:51 / 05:11 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:35 / 07:04 / 07:32 / 08:02 / 08:37 / 09:20 / 10:20 / 11:20 / 12:20 / 01:20 / 02:20 / 03:20
Van Dyke & Lynch
04:23 / 04:58 / 05:28 / 05:58 / 06:33 / 06:53 / 07:13 / 07:33 / 07:53 / 08:13 / 08:33 / 08:53 / 09:13 / 09:33 / 10:03 / 10:33 / 11:03 / 11:33 / 12:03 / 12:33 / 01:03 / 01:33 / 02:03 / 02:33 / 03:03 / 03:35 / 03:55 / 04:15 / 04:35 / 04:55 / 05:15 / 05:34 / 05:54 / 06:14 / 06:39 / 07:08 / 07:36 / 08:06 / 08:41 / 09:23 / 10:23 / 11:23 / 12:23 / 01:23 / 02:23 / 03:23
Van Dyke & 7 Mile
04:30 / 05:05 / 05:35 / 06:06 / 06:41 / 07:01 / 07:21 / 07:41 / 08:01 / 08:21 / 08:41 / 09:01 / 09:20 / 09:40 / 10:10 / 10:40 / 11:10 / 11:40 / 12:10 / 12:40 / 01:10 / 01:40 / 02:10 / 02:40 / 03:12 / 03:44 / 04:04 / 04:24 / 04:44 / 05:04 / 05:23 / 05:42 / 06:02 / 06:22 / 06:47 / 07:16 / 07:44 / 08:14 / 08:49 / 09:30 / 10:30 / 11:30 / 12:30 / 01:30 / 02:30 / 03:30
8 Mile & Van Dyke
04:33 / 05:08 / 05:38 / 06:10 / 06:45 / 07:05 / 07:25 / 07:45 / 08:05 / 08:25 / 08:45 / 09:04 / 09:23 / 09:43 / 10:13 / 10:43 / 11:13 / 11:43 / 12:13 / 12:43 / 01:13 / 01:43 / 02:13 / 02:43 / 03:16 / 03:48 / 04:08 / 04:28 / 04:48 / 05:07 / 05:26 / 05:45 / 06:05 / 06:25 / 06:50 / 07:20 / 07:48 / 08:18 / 08:53 / 09:34 / 10:34 / 11:34 / 12:34 / 01:34 / 02:34 / 03:34
8 Mile @ Bel Air Center
04:35 / 05:10 / 05:40 / 06:12 / 06:47 / 07:07 / 07:27 / 07:47 / 08:07 / 08:27 / 08:47 / 09:06 / 09:25 / 09:45 / 10:15 / 10:45 / 11:15 / 11:45 / 12:15 / 12:45 / 01:15 / 01:45 / 02:15 / 02:45 / 03:18 / 03:50 / 04:10 / 04:30 / 04:50 / 05:09 / 05:28 / 05:47 / 06:07 / 06:27 / 06:52 / 07:22 / 07:50 / 08:20 / 08:55 / 09:36 / 10:36 / 11:36 / 12:36 / 01:36 / 02:36 / 03:36

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

5 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 11
03:55 / 04:45 / 05:35 / 06:20 / 07:10 / 07:55 / 08:30 / 09:05 / 09:45 / 10:20 / 10:55 / 11:35 / 12:10 / 12:45 / 01:25 / 02:00 / 02:35 / 03:15 / 03:50 / 04:25 / 05:05 / 05:40 / 06:15 / 07:00 / 07:45 / 08:45 / 09:45 / 10:45 / 11:45 / 12:45 / 01:45 / 02:45 / 03:45
Lafayette & Chene
04:07 / 04:57 / 05:47 / 06:32 / 07:22 / 08:08 / 08:43 / 09:18 / 09:58 / 10:33 / 11:08 / 11:48 / 12:23 / 12:58 / 01:38 / 02:13 / 02:48 / 03:28 / 04:03 / 04:38 / 05:18 / 05:53 / 06:28 / 07:12 / 07:57 / 08:57 / 09:57 / 10:57 / 11:57 / 12:57 / 01:57 / 02:57 / 03:57
Van Dyke & Kercheval
04:12 / 05:02 / 05:52 / 06:37 / 07:27 / 08:14 / 08:49 / 09:24 / 10:04 / 10:39 / 11:14 / 11:54 / 12:29 / 01:04 / 01:44 / 02:19 / 02:54 / 03:34 / 04:09 / 04:44 / 05:24 / 05:59 / 06:34 / 07:17 / 08:02 / 09:02 / 10:02 / 11:02 / 12:02 / 01:02 / 02:02 / 03:02 / 04:02
Van Dyke & Warren
04:17 / 05:07 / 05:57 / 06:42 / 07:32 / 08:19 / 08:54 / 09:29 / 10:09 / 10:44 / 11:19 / 11:59 / 12:34 / 01:09 / 01:49 / 02:24 / 02:59 / 03:39 / 04:14 / 04:49 / 05:29 / 06:04 / 06:39 / 07:22 / 08:07 / 09:07 / 10:07 / 11:07 / 12:07 / 01:07 / 02:07 / 03:07 / 04:07
Van Dyke & Harper
04:21 / 05:11 / 06:01 / 06:46 / 07:36 / 08:23 / 08:58 / 09:33 / 10:13 / 10:48 / 11:23 / 12:03 / 12:38 / 01:13 / 01:53 / 02:28 / 03:03 / 03:43 / 04:18 / 04:53 / 05:33 / 06:08 / 06:43 / 07:26 / 08:11 / 09:11 / 10:11 / 11:11 / 12:11 / 01:11 / 02:11 / 03:11 / 04:11
Van Dyke & Lynch
04:24 / 05:14 / 06:04 / 06:49 / 07:39 / 08:26 / 09:01 / 09:36 / 10:16 / 10:51 / 11:26 / 12:06 / 12:41 / 01:16 / 01:56 / 02:31 / 03:06 / 03:46 / 04:21 / 04:56 / 05:36 / 06:11 / 06:46 / 07:29 / 08:14 / 09:14 / 10:14 / 11:14 / 12:14 / 01:14 / 02:14 / 03:14 / 04:14
Van Dyke & 7 Mile
04:31 / 05:21 / 06:11 / 06:56 / 07:46 / 08:34 / 09:09 / 09:44 / 10:24 / 10:59 / 11:34 / 12:14 / 12:49 / 01:24 / 02:04 / 02:39 / 03:14 / 03:54 / 04:29 / 05:04 / 05:44 / 06:19 / 06:54 / 07:36 / 08:21 / 09:21 / 10:21 / 11:21 / 12:21 / 01:21 / 02:21 / 03:21 / 04:21
8 Mile & Van Dyke
04:34 / 05:24 / 06:14 / 06:59 / 07:49 / 08:37 / 09:12 / 09:47 / 10:27 / 11:02 / 11:37 / 12:17 / 12:52 / 01:27 / 02:07 / 02:42 / 03:17 / 03:57 / 04:32 / 05:07 / 05:47 / 06:22 / 06:57 / 07:39 / 08:24 / 09:24 / 10:24 / 11:24 / 12:24 / 01:24 / 02:24 / 03:24 / 04:24
8 Mile @ Bel Air Center
04:35 / 05:25 / 06:15 / 07:00 / 07:50 / 08:38 / 09:13 / 09:48 / 10:28 / 11:03 / 11:38 / 12:18 / 12:53 / 01:28 / 02:08 / 02:43 / 03:18 / 03:58 / 04:33 / 05:08 / 05:48 / 06:23 / 06:58 / 07:40 / 08:25 / 09:25 / 10:25 / 11:25 / 12:25 / 01:25 / 02:25 / 03:25 / 04:25

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

5 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks TC – Bay 11
04:40 / 05:30 / 06:20 / 07:10 / 08:00 / 08:50 / 09:40 / 10:30 / 11:20 / 12:10 / 01:00 / 01:50 / 02:40 / 03:30 / 04:20 / 05:15 / 06:15 / 07:15 / 08:15 / 09:15 / 10:15 / 11:15 / 12:15 / 01:15 / 02:15 / 03:15
Lafayette & Chene
04:52 / 05:42 / 06:32 / 07:22 / 08:12 / 09:02 / 09:52 / 10:42 / 11:32 / 12:22 / 01:12 / 02:02 / 02:52 / 03:42 / 04:32 / 05:27 / 06:27 / 07:27 / 08:27 / 09:27 / 10:27 / 11:27 / 12:27 / 01:27 / 02:27 / 03:27
Van Dyke & Kercheval
04:57 / 05:47 / 06:37 / 07:27 / 08:17 / 09:07 / 09:57 / 10:47 / 11:37 / 12:27 / 01:17 / 02:07 / 02:57 / 03:47 / 04:37 / 05:32 / 06:32 / 07:32 / 08:32 / 09:32 / 10:32 / 11:32 / 12:32 / 01:32 / 02:32 / 03:32
Van Dyke & Warren
05:01 / 05:51 / 06:41 / 07:31 / 08:21 / 09:11 / 10:01 / 10:51 / 11:41 / 12:31 / 01:21 / 02:11 / 03:01 / 03:51 / 04:41 / 05:36 / 06:36 / 07:36 / 08:36 / 09:36 / 10:36 / 11:36 / 12:36 / 01:36 / 02:36 / 03:36
Van Dyke & Harper
05:04 / 05:54 / 06:44 / 07:34 / 08:24 / 09:14 / 10:04 / 10:54 / 11:44 / 12:34 / 01:24 / 02:14 / 03:04 / 03:54 / 04:44 / 05:39 / 06:39 / 07:39 / 08:39 / 09:39 / 10:39 / 11:39 / 12:39 / 01:39 / 02:39 / 03:39
Van Dyke & Lynch
05:07 / 05:57 / 06:47 / 07:37 / 08:28 / 09:18 / 10:08 / 10:58 / 11:48 / 12:38 / 01:28 / 02:18 / 03:08 / 03:58 / 04:48 / 05:43 / 06:43 / 07:43 / 08:43 / 09:43 / 10:43 / 11:43 / 12:43 / 01:43 / 02:43 / 03:43
Van Dyke & 7 Mile
05:13 / 06:03 / 06:53 / 07:43 / 08:36 / 09:26 / 10:16 / 11:06 / 11:56 / 12:46 / 01:36 / 02:26 / 03:16 / 04:06 / 04:56 / 05:51 / 06:49 / 07:49 / 08:49 / 09:49 / 10:49 / 11:49 / 12:49 / 01:49 / 02:49 / 03:49
8 Mile & Van Dyke
05:16 / 06:06 / 06:56 / 07:46 / 08:39 / 09:29 / 10:19 / 11:09 / 11:59 / 12:49 / 01:39 / 02:29 / 03:19 / 04:09 / 04:59 / 05:54 / 06:52 / 07:52 / 08:52 / 09:52 / 10:52 / 11:52 / 12:52 / 01:52 / 02:52 / 03:52
8 Mile @ Bel Air Center
05:17 / 06:07 / 06:57 / 07:47 / 08:40 / 09:30 / 10:20 / 11:10 / 12:00 / 12:50 / 01:40 / 02:30 / 03:20 / 04:10 / 05:00 / 05:55 / 06:53 / 07:53 / 08:53 / 09:53 / 10:53 / 11:53 / 12:53 / 01:53 / 02:53 / 03:53

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

5 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Weekday

Direction: Southbound

8 Mile @ Bel Air Center
04:30 / 05:00 / 05:30 / 06:00 / 06:20 / 06:40 / 07:00 / 07:20 / 07:40 / 08:00 / 08:20 / 08:40 / 09:00 / 09:30 / 10:00 / 10:30 / 11:00 / 11:30 / 12:00 / 12:30 / 01:00 / 01:30 / 02:00 / 02:30 / 03:00 / 03:20 / 03:40 / 04:00 / 04:20 / 04:40 / 05:05 / 05:35 / 06:05 / 06:35 / 07:05 / 07:35 / 08:10 / 08:45 / 09:45 / 10:45 / 11:45 / 12:45 / 01:45 / 02:45 / 03:45
Van Dyke & 8 Mile
04:32 / 05:02 / 05:32 / 06:02 / 06:22 / 06:42 / 07:02 / 07:22 / 07:42 / 08:02 / 08:22 / 08:42 / 09:02 / 09:32 / 10:02 / 10:32 / 11:02 / 11:32 / 12:02 / 12:32 / 01:02 / 01:32 / 02:02 / 02:32 / 03:02 / 03:22 / 03:42 / 04:02 / 04:22 / 04:42 / 05:07 / 05:37 / 06:07 / 06:37 / 07:07 / 07:37 / 08:12 / 08:47 / 09:47 / 10:47 / 11:47 / 12:47 / 01:47 / 02:47 / 03:47
Van Dyke & 7 Mile
04:36 / 05:06 / 05:36 / 06:06 / 06:26 / 06:46 / 07:06 / 07:26 / 07:46 / 08:06 / 08:26 / 08:46 / 09:06 / 09:36 / 10:06 / 10:36 / 11:06 / 11:36 / 12:06 / 12:36 / 01:06 / 01:36 / 02:06 / 02:36 / 03:06 / 03:26 / 03:46 / 04:06 / 04:26 / 04:46 / 05:11 / 05:41 / 06:11 / 06:41 / 07:11 / 07:41 / 08:16 / 08:51 / 09:51 / 10:51 / 11:51 / 12:51 / 01:51 / 02:51 / 03:51
Van Dyke & Lynch
04:41 / 05:11 / 05:41 / 06:11 / 06:31 / 06:51 / 07:11 / 07:31 / 07:51 / 08:11 / 08:31 / 08:51 / 09:11 / 09:41 / 10:11 / 10:41 / 11:11 / 11:41 / 12:11 / 12:41 / 01:11 / 01:41 / 02:11 / 02:41 / 03:12 / 03:32 / 03:52 / 04:12 / 04:32 / 04:52 / 05:17 / 05:47 / 06:17 / 06:47 / 07:16 / 07:46 / 08:21 / 08:56 / 09:56 / 10:56 / 11:56 / 12:56 / 01:56 / 02:56 / 03:56
Van Dyke & Harper
04:45 / 05:15 / 05:45 / 06:15 / 06:35 / 06:55 / 07:15 / 07:35 / 07:55 / 08:15 / 08:35 / 08:55 / 09:15 / 09:45 / 10:15 / 10:45 / 11:15 / 11:45 / 12:15 / 12:45 / 01:15 / 01:45 / 02:15 / 02:45 / 03:16 / 03:36 / 03:56 / 04:16 / 04:36 / 04:56 / 05:21 / 05:51 / 06:21 / 06:51 / 07:20 / 07:50 / 08:25 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00
Van Dyke & Warren
04:49 / 05:19 / 05:49 / 06:20 / 06:40 / 07:00 / 07:20 / 07:40 / 08:00 / 08:20 / 08:40 / 09:00 / 09:20 / 09:50 / 10:20 / 10:50 / 11:20 / 11:50 / 12:20 / 12:50 / 01:20 / 01:50 / 02:20 / 02:50 / 03:21 / 03:41 / 04:01 / 04:21 / 04:41 / 05:01 / 05:26 / 05:56 / 06:26 / 06:56 / 07:25 / 07:55 / 08:30 / 09:04 / 10:04 / 11:04 / 12:04 / 01:04 / 02:04 / 03:04 / 04:04
Van Dyke & Kercheval
04:53 / 05:23 / 05:53 / 06:25 / 06:45 / 07:05 / 07:25 / 07:45 / 08:05 / 08:25 / 08:45 / 09:05 / 09:25 / 09:55 / 10:25 / 10:55 / 11:25 / 11:55 / 12:25 / 12:55 / 01:25 / 01:55 / 02:25 / 02:55 / 03:26 / 03:46 / 04:06 / 04:26 / 04:46 / 05:06 / 05:31 / 06:01 / 06:31 / 07:01 / 07:29 / 07:59 / 08:34 / 09:08 / 10:08 / 11:08 / 12:08 / 01:08 / 02:08 / 03:08 / 04:08
Lafayette & Chene
05:02 / 05:32 / 06:02 / 06:35 / 06:55 / 07:15 / 07:35 / 07:55 / 08:15 / 08:35 / 08:55 / 09:15 / 09:35 / 10:05 / 10:35 / 11:05 / 11:35 / 12:05 / 12:35 / 01:05 / 01:35 / 02:05 / 02:35 / 03:06 / 03:37 / 03:57 / 04:17 / 04:37 / 04:57 / 05:16 / 05:41 / 06:11 / 06:41 / 07:11 / 07:39 / 08:09 / 08:44 / 09:17 / 10:17 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17 / 04:17
Rosa Parks TC
05:13 / 05:43 / 06:15 / 06:48 / 07:08 / 07:28 / 07:48 / 08:08 / 08:28 / 08:48 / 09:07 / 09:27 / 09:47 / 10:17 / 10:47 / 11:17 / 11:47 / 12:17 / 12:47 / 01:17 / 01:47 / 02:17 / 02:47 / 03:20 / 03:51 / 04:11 / 04:31 / 04:51 / 05:10 / 05:29 / 05:54 / 06:24 / 06:54 / 07:23 / 07:51 / 08:21 / 08:56 / 09:28 / 10:28 / 11:28 / 12:28 / 01:28 / 02:28 / 03:28 / 04:28

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

5 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Southbound

8 Mile @ Bel Air Center
04:45 / 05:30 / 06:20 / 07:05 / 07:55 / 08:40 / 09:25 / 10:00 / 10:40 / 11:15 / 11:50 / 12:30 / 01:05 / 01:40 / 02:20 / 02:55 / 03:30 / 04:10 / 04:45 / 05:20 / 06:00 / 06:35 / 07:35 / 08:35 / 09:35 / 10:35 / 11:35 / 12:35 / 01:35 / 02:35 / 03:35
Van Dyke & 8 Mile
04:47 / 05:32 / 06:22 / 07:07 / 07:57 / 08:42 / 09:27 / 10:02 / 10:42 / 11:17 / 11:52 / 12:32 / 01:07 / 01:42 / 02:22 / 02:57 / 03:32 / 04:12 / 04:47 / 05:22 / 06:02 / 06:37 / 07:37 / 08:37 / 09:37 / 10:37 / 11:37 / 12:37 / 01:37 / 02:37 / 03:37
Van Dyke & 7 Mile
04:50 / 05:35 / 06:25 / 07:10 / 08:00 / 08:45 / 09:30 / 10:05 / 10:45 / 11:20 / 11:55 / 12:35 / 01:10 / 01:45 / 02:25 / 03:00 / 03:35 / 04:15 / 04:50 / 05:25 / 06:05 / 06:40 / 07:40 / 08:40 / 09:40 / 10:40 / 11:40 / 12:40 / 01:40 / 02:40 / 03:40
Van Dyke & Lynch
04:55 / 05:40 / 06:30 / 07:15 / 08:05 / 08:50 / 09:35 / 10:10 / 10:50 / 11:25 / 12:00 / 12:40 / 01:15 / 01:50 / 02:30 / 03:05 / 03:40 / 04:20 / 04:55 / 05:30 / 06:10 / 06:45 / 07:45 / 08:45 / 09:45 / 10:45 / 11:45 / 12:45 / 01:45 / 02:45 / 03:45
Van Dyke & Harper
04:59 / 05:44 / 06:34 / 07:19 / 08:09 / 08:54 / 09:39 / 10:14 / 10:54 / 11:29 / 12:04 / 12:44 / 01:19 / 01:54 / 02:34 / 03:09 / 03:44 / 04:24 / 04:59 / 05:34 / 06:14 / 06:49 / 07:49 / 08:49 / 09:49 / 10:49 / 11:49 / 12:49 / 01:49 / 02:49 / 03:49
Van Dyke & Warren
05:03 / 05:48 / 06:38 / 07:23 / 08:14 / 08:59 / 09:44 / 10:19 / 10:59 / 11:34 / 12:09 / 12:49 / 01:24 / 01:59 / 02:39 / 03:14 / 03:49 / 04:29 / 05:04 / 05:39 / 06:19 / 06:54 / 07:53 / 08:53 / 09:53 / 10:53 / 11:53 / 12:53 / 01:53 / 02:53 / 03:53
Van Dyke & Kercheval
05:07 / 05:52 / 06:42 / 07:27 / 08:19 / 09:04 / 09:49 / 10:24 / 11:04 / 11:39 / 12:14 / 12:54 / 01:29 / 02:04 / 02:44 / 03:19 / 03:54 / 04:34 / 05:09 / 05:44 / 06:24 / 06:59 / 07:57 / 08:57 / 09:57 / 10:57 / 11:57 / 12:57 / 01:57 / 02:57 / 03:57
Lafayette & Chene
05:13 / 05:58 / 06:48 / 07:33 / 08:26 / 09:11 / 09:56 / 10:31 / 11:11 / 11:46 / 12:21 / 01:01 / 01:36 / 02:11 / 02:51 / 03:26 / 04:01 / 04:41 / 05:16 / 05:51 / 06:31 / 07:05 / 08:03 / 09:03 / 10:03 / 11:03 / 12:03 / 01:03 / 02:03 / 03:03 / 04:03
Rosa Parks TC
05:25 / 06:10 / 07:00 / 07:45 / 08:39 / 09:24 / 10:09 / 10:44 / 11:24 / 11:59 / 12:34 / 01:14 / 01:49 / 02:24 / 03:04 / 03:39 / 04:14 / 04:54 / 05:29 / 06:04 / 06:44 / 07:17 / 08:15 / 09:15 / 10:15 / 11:15 / 12:15 / 01:15 / 02:15 / 03:15 / 04:15

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

5 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Southbound

8 Mile @ Bel Air Center
04:38 / 05:28 / 06:18 / 07:08 / 07:58 / 08:48 / 09:38 / 10:28 / 11:18 / 12:08 / 12:58 / 01:48 / 02:38 / 03:28 / 04:18 / 05:08 / 06:00 / 07:00 / 08:00 / 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00 / 04:00
Van Dyke & 8 Mile
04:39 / 05:29 / 06:19 / 07:09 / 07:59 / 08:50 / 09:40 / 10:30 / 11:20 / 12:10 / 01:00 / 01:50 / 02:40 / 03:30 / 04:20 / 05:10 / 06:02 / 07:02 / 08:02 / 09:02 / 10:02 / 11:02 / 12:02 / 01:02 / 02:02 / 03:02 / 04:02
Van Dyke & 7 Mile
04:41 / 05:31 / 06:21 / 07:11 / 08:02 / 08:53 / 09:43 / 10:33 / 11:23 / 12:13 / 01:03 / 01:53 / 02:43 / 03:33 / 04:23 / 05:13 / 06:04 / 07:04 / 08:04 / 09:04 / 10:04 / 11:04 / 12:04 / 01:04 / 02:04 / 03:04 / 04:04
Van Dyke & Lynch
04:46 / 05:36 / 06:26 / 07:16 / 08:08 / 08:59 / 09:49 / 10:39 / 11:29 / 12:19 / 01:09 / 01:59 / 02:49 / 03:39 / 04:29 / 05:19 / 06:09 / 07:09 / 08:09 / 09:09 / 10:09 / 11:09 / 12:09 / 01:09 / 02:09 / 03:09 / 04:09
Van Dyke & Harper
04:49 / 05:39 / 06:29 / 07:19 / 08:12 / 09:03 / 09:53 / 10:43 / 11:33 / 12:23 / 01:13 / 02:03 / 02:53 / 03:43 / 04:33 / 05:23 / 06:12 / 07:12 / 08:12 / 09:12 / 10:12 / 11:12 / 12:12 / 01:12 / 02:12 / 03:12 / 04:12
Van Dyke & Warren
04:53 / 05:43 / 06:33 / 07:23 / 08:16 / 09:07 / 09:57 / 10:47 / 11:37 / 12:27 / 01:17 / 02:07 / 02:57 / 03:47 / 04:37 / 05:27 / 06:16 / 07:16 / 08:16 / 09:16 / 10:16 / 11:16 / 12:16 / 01:16 / 02:16 / 03:16 / 04:16
Van Dyke & Kercheval
04:56 / 05:46 / 06:36 / 07:26 / 08:20 / 09:11 / 10:01 / 10:51 / 11:41 / 12:31 / 01:21 / 02:11 / 03:01 / 03:51 / 04:41 / 05:31 / 06:20 / 07:20 / 08:20 / 09:20 / 10:20 / 11:20 / 12:20 / 01:20 / 02:20 / 03:20 / 04:20
Lafayette & Chene
05:02 / 05:52 / 06:42 / 07:32 / 08:26 / 09:17 / 10:07 / 10:57 / 11:47 / 12:37 / 01:27 / 02:17 / 03:07 / 03:57 / 04:47 / 05:37 / 06:26 / 07:26 / 08:26 / 09:26 / 10:26 / 11:26 / 12:26 / 01:26 / 02:26 / 03:26 / 04:26
Rosa Parks TC
05:14 / 06:04 / 06:54 / 07:44 / 08:38 / 09:29 / 10:19 / 11:09 / 11:59 / 12:49 / 01:39 / 02:29 / 03:19 / 04:09 / 04:59 / 05:49 / 06:38 / 07:38 / 08:38 / 09:38 / 10:38 / 11:38 / 12:38 / 01:38 / 02:38 / 03:38 / 04:38

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

DDOT BUS SCHEDULE
DDOT BUS SCHEDULE

5 Direction: Northbound

Rosa Parks Transit Center – Bay 11#8989
Washington & Michigan#1118
Washington & Lafayette#5660
Larned & Shelby#9478
Larned & Woodward#5247
Larned & Brush#8336
Beaubien & Larned#9853
Lafayette & St Antoine#4822
Lafayette & I-375 Service Dr#4831
Lafayette & Rivard#4838
Lafayette @ 1300#6291
Lafayette & Orleans#6292
Lafayette & St Aubin#504
Lafayette & Stafford#6295
Lafayette & Trevor#9627
Lafayette & Chene#6309
Lafayette @ 2900#6311
Lafayette & McDougall#3711
Lafayette & Leib#8141
Lafayette & Mt Elliott#3727
Lafayette & Beaufait#3731
Lafayette & Concord#2437
Lafayette & Helen#8365
Lafayette & E Grand Bl#745
Lafayette & Townsend#8140
Lafayette & Seyburn#8147
Van Dyke & Lafayette#3754
Van Dyke & Agnes#4985
Van Dyke & St Paul#3761
Van Dyke & Kercheval#3757
Van Dyke & Vernor#746
Van Dyke & Charlevoix#7978
Van Dyke & Goethe#6338
Van Dyke & Mack#6335
Van Dyke & Sylvester#6331
Van Dyke & Canfield#6501
Van Dyke & Forest#1378
Van Dyke & Warren#747
Van Dyke & Farnsworth#1376
Van Dyke & Gratiot#8873
Van Dyke & Palmer#5465
Van Dyke & Hendrie#5467
Van Dyke & Conger#748
Van Dyke & I-94 Service Dr#5457
Van Dyke & Harper#749
Van Dyke & Curt#1804
Van Dyke & Walden#1806
Van Dyke & Badger#9884
Van Dyke & Marcus#1813
Van Dyke & Edgewood#1814
Van Dyke & Woodlawn#1817
Van Dyke & Grinnell#1818
Van Dyke & Jordan#1848
Van Dyke & Lynch#750
Van Dyke & Leander#1852
Van Dyke & Montlieu#1949
Van Dyke & Wisner#2276
Van Dyke & Forestlawn#2279
Van Dyke & Darwin#5052
Van Dyke & Doyle#5054
Van Dyke & Tumey#5058
Van Dyke & McNichols#5060
Van Dyke & Davison#5059
Van Dyke & Nevada#751
Van Dyke & Stockton#5070
Van Dyke & Hildale#4803
Van Dyke & Hollywood#4805
Van Dyke & 7 Mile#752
Van Dyke & Suzanne#4704
Van Dyke & Bliss#4706
Van Dyke & Lantz#7403
Van Dyke & E Outer Dr#7405
Van Dyke & Milbank#7410
Van Dyke & Savage#3640
8 Mile & Van Dyke#244
8 Mile & Veach#8548
8 Mile @ Bel Air Center#8549

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

5 Direction: Southbound

8 Mile @ Bel Air Center#8549
Van Dyke & 8 Mile#754
Van Dyke & Savage#3641
Van Dyke & Milbank#7411
Van Dyke & E Outer Dr#7406
Van Dyke & Lantz#7404
Van Dyke & Bliss#4707
Van Dyke & Suzanne#4705
Van Dyke & 7 Mile#755
Van Dyke & Robinwood#4806
Van Dyke & Hildale#4804
Van Dyke & Stockton#5071
Van Dyke & Nevada#756
Van Dyke & Iowa#5066
Van Dyke & Davison#5064
Van Dyke & McNichols#5061
Van Dyke & Nuernberg#5055
Van Dyke & Dobel#5053
Van Dyke & Forestlawn#2278
Van Dyke & Dubay#2277
Van Dyke & Elgin#5065
Van Dyke & Palmetto#1853
Van Dyke & Tappan#1851
Van Dyke & Lynch#757
Van Dyke & Jordan#1847
Van Dyke & Grinnell#1819
Van Dyke & Nett#1816
Van Dyke & Roland#1815
Van Dyke & Kern#1812
Van Dyke & Erbie#1807
Van Dyke & Maywood#1805
Van Dyke & Miller#1803
Van Dyke & Harper#758
Van Dyke & I-94 Service Dr#5456
Van Dyke & Conger#759
Van Dyke & Hendrie#60096
Van Dyke & Palmer#5464
Van Dyke & Whipple#5466
Van Dyke & Gratiot#8741
Van Dyke & Warren#760
Van Dyke & Forest#1379
Van Dyke & Canfield#6500
Van Dyke & Sylvester#6332
Van Dyke & Mack#6333
Van Dyke & Goethe#6337
Van Dyke & Charlevoix#7977
Van Dyke & Vernor#761
Van Dyke & Kercheval#3759
Van Dyke & St Paul#3760
Van Dyke & Agnes#10049
Lafayette & Van Dyke#8148
Lafayette & Baldwin#2605
Lafayette & Sheridan#2451
Lafayette & E Grand Bl#762
Lafayette & Canton#2438
Lafayette & Concord#2435
Lafayette & Beaufait#3732
Lafayette & Mt Elliott#9835
Lafayette @ King HS#3714
Lafayette & Robert Bradby#3713
Lafayette & St Maron#60095
Lafayette @ 2900#6550
Lafayette & Chene#6307
Lafayette & Stafford#9623
Lafayette & Orleans#6293
Lafayette @ 1300#4836
Lafayette & Rivard#4841
Lafayette & St Antoine#4825
Lafayette & Beaubien#4820
Lafayette & Brush#9626
Randolph & Farmer#10426
Congress & Bates#3684
Congress & Griswold#60091
Washington & Lafayette#10316
Michigan & Washington#8441
Rosa Parks TC#8946

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.