DDOT Detroit 3 Grand River

DDOT Detroit 3 Grand River Access the entire Bus Schedule Department District Department of Transportation Detroit DDOT, just below bus schedule you want to use for the safe and comfortable transportation.

DDOT Detroit 3 Grand River

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

3 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Eastbound

Grandview & Grand River
04:00 / 05:00 / 05:30 / 06:00 / 06:30 / 07:05 / 07:40 / 08:15 / 08:50 / 09:25 / 10:00 / 10:30 / 10:50 / 11:10 / 11:30 / 11:50 / 12:10 / 12:30 / 12:50 / 01:10 / 01:30 / 01:50 / 02:10 / 02:30 / 02:50 / 03:10 / 03:30 / 03:50 / 04:10 / 04:30 / 04:50 / 05:10 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 08:00 / 08:35 / 09:10 / 09:45 / 10:20 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00

Grand River & Evergreen
04:09 / 05:10 / 05:40 / 06:10 / 06:40 / 07:16 / 07:51 / 08:26 / 09:01 / 09:36 / 10:11 / 10:41 / 11:01 / 11:21 / 11:41 / 12:01 / 12:21 / 12:41 / 01:01 / 01:21 / 01:41 / 02:01 / 02:21 / 02:41 / 03:01 / 03:21 / 03:41 / 04:01 / 04:21 / 04:41 / 05:01 / 05:21 / 05:41 / 06:01 / 06:21 / 06:41 / 07:01 / 07:21 / 07:41 / 08:11 / 08:46 / 09:21 / 09:56 / 10:31 / 11:09 / 12:09 / 01:09 / 02:09 / 03:09

Grand River & Greenfield
04:16 / 05:18 / 05:48 / 06:18 / 06:48 / 07:26 / 08:01 / 08:36 / 09:11 / 09:46 / 10:21 / 10:52 / 11:12 / 11:32 / 11:52 / 12:12 / 12:32 / 12:52 / 01:12 / 01:32 / 01:52 / 02:12 / 02:32 / 02:52 / 03:12 / 03:32 / 03:52 / 04:12 / 04:32 / 04:52 / 05:11 / 05:31 / 05:51 / 06:11 / 06:31 / 06:51 / 07:11 / 07:31 / 07:51 / 08:20 / 08:55 / 09:30 / 10:05 / 10:40 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17

Grand River & Livernois
04:27 / 05:29 / 05:59 / 06:29 / 06:59 / 07:38 / 08:13 / 08:48 / 09:23 / 09:58 / 10:33 / 11:04 / 11:24 / 11:44 / 12:04 / 12:24 / 12:44 / 01:04 / 01:24 / 01:44 / 02:04 / 02:24 / 02:44 / 03:04 / 03:24 / 03:44 / 04:04 / 04:24 / 04:44 / 05:04 / 05:23 / 05:43 / 06:03 / 06:23 / 06:43 / 07:03 / 07:23 / 07:43 / 08:03 / 08:31 / 09:06 / 09:41 / 10:16 / 10:51 / 11:28 / 12:28 / 01:28 / 02:28 / 03:28

Grand River & Scotten
04:33 / 05:35 / 06:05 / 06:35 / 07:05 / 07:44 / 08:19 / 08:54 / 09:29 / 10:04 / 10:40 / 11:11 / 11:31 / 11:51 / 12:11 / 12:31 / 12:51 / 01:11 / 01:31 / 01:51 / 02:11 / 02:31 / 02:51 / 03:11 / 03:31 / 03:51 / 04:11 / 04:31 / 04:51 / 05:11 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:09 / 08:37 / 09:12 / 09:47 / 10:22 / 10:57 / 11:33 / 12:33 / 01:33 / 02:33 / 03:33

Grand River & Warren
04:37 / 05:39 / 06:09 / 06:39 / 07:10 / 07:49 / 08:24 / 08:59 / 09:34 / 10:09 / 10:45 / 11:16 / 11:36 / 11:56 / 12:16 / 12:36 / 12:56 / 01:16 / 01:36 / 01:56 / 02:16 / 02:36 / 02:56 / 03:16 / 03:36 / 03:56 / 04:16 / 04:36 / 04:56 / 05:16 / 05:35 / 05:55 / 06:15 / 06:35 / 06:55 / 07:15 / 07:35 / 07:55 / 08:13 / 08:41 / 09:16 / 09:51 / 10:26 / 11:01 / 11:37 / 12:37 / 01:37 / 02:37 / 03:37

Grand River & Times Sq
04:44 / 05:46 / 06:16 / 06:46 / 07:18 / 07:57 / 08:32 / 09:07 / 09:42 / 10:17 / 10:54 / 11:25 / 11:45 / 12:05 / 12:25 / 12:45 / 01:05 / 01:25 / 01:45 / 02:05 / 02:25 / 02:45 / 03:05 / 03:25 / 03:45 / 04:05 / 04:25 / 04:45 / 05:04 / 05:24 / 05:43 / 06:03 / 06:23 / 06:43 / 07:03 / 07:23 / 07:43 / 08:03 / 08:21 / 08:49 / 09:24 / 09:59 / 10:34 / 11:08 / 11:44 / 12:44 / 01:44 / 02:44 / 03:44

Beaubien & Jefferson
04:50 / 05:52 / 06:22 / 06:52 / 07:25 / 08:04 / 08:39 / 09:14 / 09:49 / 10:24 / 11:01 / 11:32 / 11:52 / 12:12 / 12:32 / 12:52 / 01:12 / 01:32 / 01:52 / 02:12 / 02:32 / 02:52 / 03:12 / 03:32 / 03:52 / 04:12 / 04:32 / 04:52 / 05:11 / 05:31 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:10 / 08:28 / 08:56 / 09:31 / 10:06 / 10:41 / 11:14 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

3 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Eastbound

Grandview & Grand River
04:00 / 05:00 / 05:30 / 06:00 / 06:30 / 07:05 / 07:40 / 08:15 / 08:50 / 09:25 / 10:00 / 10:30 / 10:50 / 11:10 / 11:30 / 11:50 / 12:10 / 12:30 / 12:50 / 01:10 / 01:30 / 01:50 / 02:10 / 02:30 / 02:50 / 03:10 / 03:30 / 03:50 / 04:10 / 04:30 / 04:50 / 05:10 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 08:00 / 08:35 / 09:10 / 09:45 / 10:20 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00
Grand River & Evergreen
04:09 / 05:10 / 05:40 / 06:10 / 06:40 / 07:16 / 07:51 / 08:26 / 09:01 / 09:36 / 10:11 / 10:41 / 11:01 / 11:21 / 11:41 / 12:01 / 12:21 / 12:41 / 01:01 / 01:21 / 01:41 / 02:01 / 02:21 / 02:41 / 03:01 / 03:21 / 03:41 / 04:01 / 04:21 / 04:41 / 05:01 / 05:21 / 05:41 / 06:01 / 06:21 / 06:41 / 07:01 / 07:21 / 07:41 / 08:11 / 08:46 / 09:21 / 09:56 / 10:31 / 11:09 / 12:09 / 01:09 / 02:09 / 03:09
Grand River & Greenfield
04:16 / 05:18 / 05:48 / 06:18 / 06:48 / 07:26 / 08:01 / 08:36 / 09:11 / 09:46 / 10:21 / 10:52 / 11:12 / 11:32 / 11:52 / 12:12 / 12:32 / 12:52 / 01:12 / 01:32 / 01:52 / 02:12 / 02:32 / 02:52 / 03:12 / 03:32 / 03:52 / 04:12 / 04:32 / 04:52 / 05:11 / 05:31 / 05:51 / 06:11 / 06:31 / 06:51 / 07:11 / 07:31 / 07:51 / 08:20 / 08:55 / 09:30 / 10:05 / 10:40 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17
Grand River & Livernois
04:27 / 05:29 / 05:59 / 06:29 / 06:59 / 07:38 / 08:13 / 08:48 / 09:23 / 09:58 / 10:33 / 11:04 / 11:24 / 11:44 / 12:04 / 12:24 / 12:44 / 01:04 / 01:24 / 01:44 / 02:04 / 02:24 / 02:44 / 03:04 / 03:24 / 03:44 / 04:04 / 04:24 / 04:44 / 05:04 / 05:23 / 05:43 / 06:03 / 06:23 / 06:43 / 07:03 / 07:23 / 07:43 / 08:03 / 08:31 / 09:06 / 09:41 / 10:16 / 10:51 / 11:28 / 12:28 / 01:28 / 02:28 / 03:28
Grand River & Scotten
04:33 / 05:35 / 06:05 / 06:35 / 07:05 / 07:44 / 08:19 / 08:54 / 09:29 / 10:04 / 10:40 / 11:11 / 11:31 / 11:51 / 12:11 / 12:31 / 12:51 / 01:11 / 01:31 / 01:51 / 02:11 / 02:31 / 02:51 / 03:11 / 03:31 / 03:51 / 04:11 / 04:31 / 04:51 / 05:11 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:09 / 08:37 / 09:12 / 09:47 / 10:22 / 10:57 / 11:33 / 12:33 / 01:33 / 02:33 / 03:33
Grand River & Warren
04:37 / 05:39 / 06:09 / 06:39 / 07:10 / 07:49 / 08:24 / 08:59 / 09:34 / 10:09 / 10:45 / 11:16 / 11:36 / 11:56 / 12:16 / 12:36 / 12:56 / 01:16 / 01:36 / 01:56 / 02:16 / 02:36 / 02:56 / 03:16 / 03:36 / 03:56 / 04:16 / 04:36 / 04:56 / 05:16 / 05:35 / 05:55 / 06:15 / 06:35 / 06:55 / 07:15 / 07:35 / 07:55 / 08:13 / 08:41 / 09:16 / 09:51 / 10:26 / 11:01 / 11:37 / 12:37 / 01:37 / 02:37 / 03:37
Grand River & Times Sq
04:44 / 05:46 / 06:16 / 06:46 / 07:18 / 07:57 / 08:32 / 09:07 / 09:42 / 10:17 / 10:54 / 11:25 / 11:45 / 12:05 / 12:25 / 12:45 / 01:05 / 01:25 / 01:45 / 02:05 / 02:25 / 02:45 / 03:05 / 03:25 / 03:45 / 04:05 / 04:25 / 04:45 / 05:04 / 05:24 / 05:43 / 06:03 / 06:23 / 06:43 / 07:03 / 07:23 / 07:43 / 08:03 / 08:21 / 08:49 / 09:24 / 09:59 / 10:34 / 11:08 / 11:44 / 12:44 / 01:44 / 02:44 / 03:44
Beaubien & Jefferson
04:50 / 05:52 / 06:22 / 06:52 / 07:25 / 08:04 / 08:39 / 09:14 / 09:49 / 10:24 / 11:01 / 11:32 / 11:52 / 12:12 / 12:32 / 12:52 / 01:12 / 01:32 / 01:52 / 02:12 / 02:32 / 02:52 / 03:12 / 03:32 / 03:52 / 04:12 / 04:32 / 04:52 / 05:11 / 05:31 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:10 / 08:28 / 08:56 / 09:31 / 10:06 / 10:41 / 11:14 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

3 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Eastbound

Grandview & Grand River
04:00 / 05:00 / 05:59 / 06:28 / 06:58 / 07:28 / 07:58 / 08:28 / 08:53 / 09:21 / 09:51 / 10:21 / 10:51 / 11:21 / 11:51 / 12:21 / 12:51 / 01:21 / 01:51 / 02:21 / 02:51 / 03:21 / 03:51 / 04:21 / 04:51 / 05:21 / 05:51 / 06:23 / 06:58 / 07:33 / 08:08 / 08:43 / 09:18 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00
Grand River & Evergreen
04:09 / 05:09 / 06:09 / 06:38 / 07:08 / 07:38 / 08:08 / 08:38 / 09:04 / 09:33 / 10:03 / 10:33 / 11:03 / 11:33 / 12:03 / 12:33 / 01:03 / 01:33 / 02:03 / 02:33 / 03:03 / 03:33 / 04:03 / 04:33 / 05:03 / 05:33 / 06:03 / 06:34 / 07:09 / 07:44 / 08:19 / 08:54 / 09:29 / 10:09 / 11:09 / 12:09 / 01:09 / 02:09 / 03:09
Grand River & Greenfield
04:16 / 05:16 / 06:17 / 06:46 / 07:16 / 07:46 / 08:16 / 08:46 / 09:14 / 09:43 / 10:13 / 10:43 / 11:13 / 11:43 / 12:13 / 12:43 / 01:13 / 01:43 / 02:13 / 02:43 / 03:13 / 03:43 / 04:13 / 04:43 / 05:13 / 05:43 / 06:12 / 06:43 / 07:18 / 07:53 / 08:28 / 09:03 / 09:38 / 10:17 / 11:17 / 12:17 / 01:17 / 02:17 / 03:17
Grand River & Livernois
04:27 / 05:27 / 06:28 / 06:57 / 07:27 / 07:57 / 08:27 / 08:57 / 09:27 / 09:56 / 10:26 / 10:56 / 11:26 / 11:56 / 12:26 / 12:56 / 01:26 / 01:56 / 02:26 / 02:56 / 03:26 / 03:56 / 04:26 / 04:56 / 05:26 / 05:56 / 06:24 / 06:55 / 07:30 / 08:05 / 08:40 / 09:15 / 09:50 / 10:28 / 11:28 / 12:28 / 01:28 / 02:28 / 03:28
Grand River & Scotten
04:33 / 05:33 / 06:34 / 07:03 / 07:33 / 08:03 / 08:33 / 09:04 / 09:34 / 10:03 / 10:33 / 11:03 / 11:33 / 12:03 / 12:33 / 01:03 / 01:33 / 02:03 / 02:33 / 03:03 / 03:33 / 04:03 / 04:33 / 05:03 / 05:33 / 06:03 / 06:30 / 07:01 / 07:36 / 08:11 / 08:46 / 09:21 / 09:56 / 10:33 / 11:33 / 12:33 / 01:33 / 02:33 / 03:33
Grand River & Warren
04:37 / 05:37 / 06:38 / 07:07 / 07:37 / 08:07 / 08:37 / 09:08 / 09:38 / 10:07 / 10:37 / 11:07 / 11:37 / 12:07 / 12:37 / 01:07 / 01:37 / 02:07 / 02:37 / 03:07 / 03:37 / 04:07 / 04:37 / 05:07 / 05:37 / 06:07 / 06:34 / 07:05 / 07:40 / 08:15 / 08:50 / 09:25 / 10:00 / 10:37 / 11:37 / 12:37 / 01:37 / 02:37 / 03:37
Grand River & Times Sq
04:44 / 05:44 / 06:45 / 07:14 / 07:44 / 08:14 / 08:44 / 09:16 / 09:46 / 10:15 / 10:45 / 11:15 / 11:45 / 12:15 / 12:45 / 01:15 / 01:45 / 02:15 / 02:45 / 03:15 / 03:45 / 04:15 / 04:45 / 05:15 / 05:45 / 06:15 / 06:42 / 07:13 / 07:48 / 08:23 / 08:58 / 09:33 / 10:07 / 10:44 / 11:44 / 12:44 / 01:44 / 02:44 / 03:44
Beaubien & Jefferson
04:50 / 05:50 / 06:51 / 07:20 / 07:50 / 08:20 / 08:50 / 09:23 / 09:53 / 10:22 / 10:52 / 11:22 / 11:52 / 12:22 / 12:52 / 01:22 / 01:52 / 02:22 / 02:52 / 03:22 / 03:52 / 04:22 / 04:52 / 05:22 / 05:52 / 06:22 / 06:49 / 07:20 / 07:55 / 08:30 / 09:05 / 09:40 / 10:13 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

3 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Weekday

Direction: Westbound

Beaubien & Jefferson
04:00 / 04:25 / 04:45 / 05:05 / 05:25 / 05:45 / 06:00 / 06:15 / 06:30 / 06:45 / 07:00 / 07:15 / 07:30 / 07:45 / 08:00 / 08:15 / 08:30 / 08:45 / 09:00 / 09:15 / 09:30 / 09:45 / 10:00 / 10:15 / 10:30 / 10:45 / 11:00 / 11:15 / 11:30 / 11:45 / 12:00 / 12:15 / 12:30 / 12:45 / 01:00 / 01:15 / 01:30 / 01:45 / 02:00 / 02:15 / 02:30 / 02:45 / 03:00 / 03:15 / 03:30 / 03:45 / 04:00 / 04:15 / 04:30 / 04:45 / 05:00 / 05:15 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:05 / 06:20 / 06:35 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:10 / 08:30 / 08:50 / 09:10 / 09:40 / 10:15 / 10:50 / 11:25 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00
Michigan & Cass
04:05 / 04:30 / 04:50 / 05:10 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:07 / 06:22 / 06:37 / 06:52 / 07:07 / 07:22 / 07:37 / 07:52 / 08:07 / 08:22 / 08:37 / 08:52 / 09:07 / 09:22 / 09:37 / 09:52 / 10:07 / 10:22 / 10:37 / 10:52 / 11:07 / 11:22 / 11:37 / 11:52 / 12:07 / 12:22 / 12:37 / 12:52 / 01:07 / 01:22 / 01:37 / 01:52 / 02:08 / 02:23 / 02:38 / 02:53 / 03:08 / 03:23 / 03:38 / 03:53 / 04:08 / 04:23 / 04:38 / 04:53 / 05:08 / 05:23 / 05:37 / 05:57 / 06:12 / 06:27 / 06:42 / 06:57 / 07:17 / 07:36 / 07:56 / 08:16 / 08:36 / 08:56 / 09:16 / 09:46 / 10:21 / 10:56 / 11:30 / 12:05 / 01:05 / 02:05 / 03:05
Grand River & Warren
04:14 / 04:39 / 04:59 / 05:19 / 05:39 / 05:59 / 06:16 / 06:31 / 06:46 / 07:01 / 07:16 / 07:31 / 07:46 / 08:01 / 08:16 / 08:31 / 08:46 / 09:01 / 09:17 / 09:32 / 09:47 / 10:02 / 10:17 / 10:32 / 10:47 / 11:02 / 11:17 / 11:32 / 11:47 / 12:02 / 12:17 / 12:32 / 12:47 / 01:02 / 01:17 / 01:32 / 01:47 / 02:02 / 02:19 / 02:34 / 02:49 / 03:04 / 03:19 / 03:34 / 03:49 / 04:04 / 04:19 / 04:34 / 04:49 / 05:04 / 05:19 / 05:34 / 05:47 / 06:07 / 06:22 / 06:37 / 06:52 / 07:07 / 07:27 / 07:46 / 08:06 / 08:26 / 08:46 / 09:06 / 09:26 / 09:55 / 10:30 / 11:05 / 11:39 / 12:14 / 01:14 / 02:14 / 03:14
Grand River & W Grand Bl
04:18 / 04:43 / 05:03 / 05:23 / 05:43 / 06:04 / 06:21 / 06:36 / 06:51 / 07:06 / 07:21 / 07:36 / 07:51 / 08:06 / 08:21 / 08:36 / 08:51 / 09:06 / 09:22 / 09:37 / 09:52 / 10:07 / 10:22 / 10:37 / 10:52 / 11:07 / 11:22 / 11:37 / 11:52 / 12:07 / 12:22 / 12:37 / 12:52 / 01:07 / 01:22 / 01:37 / 01:52 / 02:08 / 02:25 / 02:40 / 02:55 / 03:10 / 03:25 / 03:40 / 03:55 / 04:10 / 04:25 / 04:40 / 04:55 / 05:10 / 05:25 / 05:39 / 05:52 / 06:12 / 06:27 / 06:42 / 06:57 / 07:12 / 07:32 / 07:51 / 08:11 / 08:31 / 08:51 / 09:11 / 09:31 / 09:59 / 10:34 / 11:09 / 11:43 / 12:18 / 01:18 / 02:18 / 03:18
Grand River & Livernois
04:24 / 04:49 / 05:09 / 05:29 / 05:49 / 06:11 / 06:28 / 06:43 / 06:58 / 07:13 / 07:28 / 07:43 / 07:58 / 08:13 / 08:28 / 08:43 / 08:58 / 09:14 / 09:30 / 09:45 / 10:00 / 10:15 / 10:30 / 10:45 / 11:00 / 11:15 / 11:30 / 11:45 / 12:00 / 12:15 / 12:30 / 12:45 / 01:00 / 01:15 / 01:30 / 01:45 / 02:00 / 02:16 / 02:33 / 02:48 / 03:03 / 03:18 / 03:33 / 03:48 / 04:03 / 04:18 / 04:33 / 04:48 / 05:03 / 05:18 / 05:33 / 05:46 / 05:59 / 06:19 / 06:34 / 06:49 / 07:04 / 07:19 / 07:39 / 07:58 / 08:18 / 08:38 / 08:58 / 09:18 / 09:37 / 10:05 / 10:40 / 11:15 / 11:49 / 12:24 / 01:24 / 02:24 / 03:24
Grand River & Greenfield
04:34 / 04:59 / 05:19 / 05:39 / 05:59 / 06:22 / 06:39 / 06:54 / 07:09 / 07:24 / 07:39 / 07:54 / 08:09 / 08:24 / 08:39 / 08:54 / 09:10 / 09:26 / 09:42 / 09:57 / 10:12 / 10:27 / 10:42 / 10:57 / 11:12 / 11:27 / 11:42 / 11:57 / 12:12 / 12:27 / 12:42 / 12:57 / 01:12 / 01:27 / 01:42 / 01:57 / 02:12 / 02:28 / 02:45 / 03:00 / 03:15 / 03:30 / 03:45 / 04:00 / 04:16 / 04:31 / 04:46 / 05:01 / 05:16 / 05:31 / 05:45 / 05:58 / 06:11 / 06:31 / 06:46 / 07:01 / 07:16 / 07:31 / 07:50 / 08:09 / 08:29 / 08:49 / 09:09 / 09:29 / 09:47 / 10:15 / 10:50 / 11:24 / 11:58 / 12:33 / 01:33 / 02:33 / 03:33
Grand River & Evergreen
04:41 / 05:06 / 05:26 / 05:46 / 06:07 / 06:30 / 06:47 / 07:02 / 07:17 / 07:32 / 07:47 / 08:02 / 08:17 / 08:32 / 08:47 / 09:02 / 09:19 / 09:35 / 09:51 / 10:06 / 10:21 / 10:36 / 10:51 / 11:06 / 11:21 / 11:36 / 11:51 / 12:06 / 12:21 / 12:36 / 12:51 / 01:06 / 01:21 / 01:36 / 01:51 / 02:06 / 02:21 / 02:37 / 02:54 / 03:09 / 03:24 / 03:39 / 03:54 / 04:09 / 04:25 / 04:40 / 04:55 / 05:10 / 05:25 / 05:40 / 05:54 / 06:07 / 06:20 / 06:40 / 06:55 / 07:10 / 07:25 / 07:40 / 07:59 / 08:18 / 08:38 / 08:58 / 09:18 / 09:37 / 09:55 / 10:23 / 10:58 / 11:31 / 12:05 / 12:40 / 01:40 / 02:40 / 03:40
Grandview & Grand River
04:50 / 05:15 / 05:35 / 05:55 / 06:17 / 06:40 / 06:57 / 07:12 / 07:27 / 07:42 / 07:57 / 08:12 / 08:27 / 08:42 / 08:57 / 09:13 / 09:30 / 09:46 / 10:02 / 10:17 / 10:32 / 10:47 / 11:02 / 11:17 / 11:32 / 11:47 / 12:02 / 12:17 / 12:32 / 12:47 / 01:02 / 01:17 / 01:32 / 01:47 / 02:02 / 02:17 / 02:32 / 02:48 / 03:05 / 03:20 / 03:35 / 03:50 / 04:05 / 04:20 / 04:36 / 04:51 / 05:06 / 05:21 / 05:36 / 05:51 / 06:05 / 06:18 / 06:31 / 06:51 / 07:06 / 07:21 / 07:35 / 07:50 / 08:09 / 08:28 / 08:48 / 09:08 / 09:28 / 09:47 / 10:05 / 10:33 / 11:08 / 11:41 / 12:15 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

3 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Saturday

Direction: Westbound

Beaubien & Jefferson
04:00 / 05:00 / 05:30 / 06:00 / 06:35 / 07:10 / 07:45 / 08:20 / 08:55 / 09:30 / 10:05 / 10:30 / 10:50 / 11:10 / 11:30 / 11:50 / 12:10 / 12:30 / 12:50 / 01:10 / 01:30 / 01:50 / 02:10 / 02:30 / 02:50 / 03:10 / 03:30 / 03:50 / 04:10 / 04:30 / 04:50 / 05:10 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:15 / 08:45 / 09:15 / 09:45 / 10:20 / 10:55 / 11:30 / 12:05 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00
Michigan & Cass
04:05 / 05:05 / 05:35 / 06:05 / 06:40 / 07:15 / 07:50 / 08:25 / 09:00 / 09:35 / 10:10 / 10:36 / 10:56 / 11:16 / 11:36 / 11:56 / 12:16 / 12:36 / 12:56 / 01:16 / 01:36 / 01:56 / 02:16 / 02:36 / 02:56 / 03:16 / 03:36 / 03:56 / 04:16 / 04:36 / 04:56 / 05:16 / 05:36 / 05:56 / 06:16 / 06:36 / 06:56 / 07:16 / 07:36 / 07:56 / 08:21 / 08:51 / 09:21 / 09:51 / 10:26 / 11:01 / 11:35 / 12:10 / 01:05 / 02:05 / 03:05
Grand River & Warren
04:14 / 05:14 / 05:44 / 06:14 / 06:49 / 07:25 / 08:00 / 08:35 / 09:10 / 09:45 / 10:20 / 10:46 / 11:06 / 11:26 / 11:46 / 12:06 / 12:26 / 12:46 / 01:06 / 01:26 / 01:46 / 02:06 / 02:26 / 02:46 / 03:06 / 03:26 / 03:46 / 04:06 / 04:26 / 04:46 / 05:06 / 05:26 / 05:46 / 06:06 / 06:26 / 06:46 / 07:06 / 07:26 / 07:46 / 08:05 / 08:30 / 09:00 / 09:30 / 10:00 / 10:35 / 11:10 / 11:44 / 12:19 / 01:14 / 02:14 / 03:14
Grand River & W Grand Bl
04:18 / 05:18 / 05:48 / 06:18 / 06:53 / 07:29 / 08:04 / 08:39 / 09:14 / 09:49 / 10:24 / 10:51 / 11:11 / 11:31 / 11:51 / 12:11 / 12:31 / 12:51 / 01:11 / 01:31 / 01:51 / 02:11 / 02:31 / 02:51 / 03:11 / 03:31 / 03:51 / 04:11 / 04:31 / 04:51 / 05:10 / 05:30 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:09 / 08:34 / 09:04 / 09:34 / 10:04 / 10:39 / 11:14 / 11:48 / 12:23 / 01:18 / 02:18 / 03:18
Grand River & Livernois
04:24 / 05:25 / 05:55 / 06:25 / 07:00 / 07:37 / 08:12 / 08:47 / 09:22 / 09:57 / 10:32 / 10:59 / 11:19 / 11:39 / 11:59 / 12:19 / 12:39 / 12:59 / 01:19 / 01:39 / 01:59 / 02:19 / 02:39 / 02:59 / 03:19 / 03:39 / 03:59 / 04:19 / 04:39 / 04:59 / 05:17 / 05:37 / 05:57 / 06:17 / 06:37 / 06:57 / 07:17 / 07:37 / 07:57 / 08:15 / 08:40 / 09:10 / 09:40 / 10:10 / 10:45 / 11:20 / 11:54 / 12:29 / 01:24 / 02:24 / 03:24
Grand River & Greenfield
04:34 / 05:36 / 06:06 / 06:36 / 07:12 / 07:49 / 08:24 / 08:59 / 09:34 / 10:09 / 10:44 / 11:11 / 11:31 / 11:51 / 12:11 / 12:31 / 12:51 / 01:11 / 01:31 / 01:51 / 02:11 / 02:31 / 02:51 / 03:11 / 03:31 / 03:51 / 04:11 / 04:31 / 04:51 / 05:11 / 05:29 / 05:49 / 06:09 / 06:29 / 06:49 / 07:09 / 07:29 / 07:49 / 08:08 / 08:26 / 08:51 / 09:21 / 09:51 / 10:21 / 10:56 / 11:29 / 12:03 / 12:38 / 01:33 / 02:33 / 03:33
Grand River & Evergreen
04:41 / 05:44 / 06:14 / 06:44 / 07:22 / 07:59 / 08:34 / 09:09 / 09:44 / 10:19 / 10:54 / 11:21 / 11:41 / 12:01 / 12:21 / 12:41 / 01:01 / 01:21 / 01:41 / 02:01 / 02:21 / 02:41 / 03:01 / 03:21 / 03:41 / 04:01 / 04:21 / 04:41 / 05:01 / 05:21 / 05:39 / 05:59 / 06:19 / 06:39 / 06:59 / 07:19 / 07:39 / 07:59 / 08:17 / 08:35 / 09:00 / 09:30 / 10:00 / 10:30 / 11:04 / 11:37 / 12:11 / 12:46 / 01:41 / 02:41 / 03:41
Grandview & Grand River
04:50 / 05:53 / 06:23 / 06:53 / 07:33 / 08:10 / 08:45 / 09:20 / 09:55 / 10:30 / 11:05 / 11:32 / 11:52 / 12:12 / 12:32 / 12:52 / 01:12 / 01:32 / 01:52 / 02:12 / 02:32 / 02:52 / 03:12 / 03:32 / 03:52 / 04:12 / 04:32 / 04:52 / 05:12 / 05:32 / 05:50 / 06:10 / 06:30 / 06:50 / 07:10 / 07:30 / 07:50 / 08:10 / 08:28 / 08:46 / 09:11 / 09:41 / 10:11 / 10:41 / 11:13 / 11:46 / 12:20 / 12:55 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

3 DDOT Schedule

Day of week: Sunday

Direction: Westbound

Beaubien & Jefferson
04:00 / 05:00 / 06:00 / 06:30 / 07:00 / 07:30 / 08:00 / 08:30 / 09:00 / 09:30 / 10:00 / 10:30 / 11:00 / 11:30 / 12:00 / 12:30 / 01:00 / 01:30 / 02:00 / 02:30 / 03:00 / 03:30 / 04:00 / 04:30 / 05:00 / 05:30 / 06:00 / 06:30 / 07:05 / 07:40 / 08:15 / 08:50 / 09:25 / 10:00 / 11:00 / 12:00 / 01:00 / 02:00 / 03:00
Michigan & Cass
04:05 / 05:05 / 06:05 / 06:35 / 07:05 / 07:35 / 08:05 / 08:35 / 09:06 / 09:36 / 10:06 / 10:36 / 11:06 / 11:36 / 12:06 / 12:36 / 01:06 / 01:36 / 02:06 / 02:36 / 03:06 / 03:36 / 04:06 / 04:36 / 05:06 / 05:36 / 06:06 / 06:36 / 07:11 / 07:46 / 08:21 / 08:56 / 09:31 / 10:05 / 11:05 / 12:05 / 01:05 / 02:05 / 03:05
Grand River & Warren
04:14 / 05:14 / 06:14 / 06:44 / 07:14 / 07:44 / 08:14 / 08:44 / 09:16 / 09:46 / 10:16 / 10:46 / 11:16 / 11:46 / 12:16 / 12:46 / 01:16 / 01:46 / 02:16 / 02:46 / 03:16 / 03:46 / 04:16 / 04:46 / 05:16 / 05:46 / 06:16 / 06:46 / 07:21 / 07:56 / 08:31 / 09:06 / 09:41 / 10:14 / 11:14 / 12:14 / 01:14 / 02:14 / 03:14
Grand River & W Grand Bl
04:18 / 05:18 / 06:18 / 06:48 / 07:18 / 07:48 / 08:18 / 08:48 / 09:20 / 09:50 / 10:20 / 10:50 / 11:20 / 11:50 / 12:20 / 12:50 / 01:20 / 01:50 / 02:20 / 02:50 / 03:20 / 03:50 / 04:20 / 04:50 / 05:20 / 05:50 / 06:20 / 06:50 / 07:25 / 08:00 / 08:35 / 09:10 / 09:45 / 10:18 / 11:18 / 12:18 / 01:18 / 02:18 / 03:18
Grand River & Livernois
04:24 / 05:24 / 06:24 / 06:54 / 07:24 / 07:54 / 08:24 / 08:54 / 09:27 / 09:57 / 10:27 / 10:57 / 11:27 / 11:57 / 12:27 / 12:57 / 01:27 / 01:57 / 02:27 / 02:57 / 03:27 / 03:57 / 04:27 / 04:57 / 05:27 / 05:57 / 06:26 / 06:56 / 07:31 / 08:06 / 08:41 / 09:16 / 09:51 / 10:24 / 11:24 / 12:24 / 01:24 / 02:24 / 03:24
Grand River & Greenfield
04:34 / 05:34 / 06:35 / 07:05 / 07:35 / 08:05 / 08:35 / 09:06 / 09:40 / 10:10 / 10:40 / 11:10 / 11:40 / 12:10 / 12:40 / 01:10 / 01:40 / 02:10 / 02:40 / 03:10 / 03:40 / 04:10 / 04:40 / 05:10 / 05:40 / 06:08 / 06:37 / 07:07 / 07:42 / 08:17 / 08:52 / 09:27 / 10:02 / 10:33 / 11:33 / 12:33 / 01:33 / 02:33 / 03:33
Grand River & Evergreen
04:41 / 05:41 / 06:43 / 07:13 / 07:43 / 08:13 / 08:43 / 09:15 / 09:49 / 10:19 / 10:49 / 11:19 / 11:49 / 12:19 / 12:49 / 01:19 / 01:49 / 02:19 / 02:49 / 03:19 / 03:49 / 04:19 / 04:49 / 05:19 / 05:49 / 06:16 / 06:45 / 07:15 / 07:50 / 08:25 / 09:00 / 09:35 / 10:10 / 10:41 / 11:41 / 12:41 / 01:41 / 02:41 / 03:41
Grandview & Grand River
04:50 / 05:50 / 06:52 / 07:22 / 07:52 / 08:22 / 08:52 / 09:27 / 10:01 / 10:31 / 11:01 / 11:31 / 12:01 / 12:31 / 01:01 / 01:31 / 02:01 / 02:31 / 03:01 / 03:31 / 04:01 / 04:31 / 05:01 / 05:31 / 06:01 / 06:27 / 06:56 / 07:26 / 08:01 / 08:36 / 09:11 / 09:46 / 10:19 / 10:50 / 11:50 / 12:50 / 01:50 / 02:50 / 03:50

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

DDOT BUS SCHEDULE
DDOT BUS SCHEDULE

3 Direction: Eastbound

Grandview & Grand River#324
Grand River & Fenton#5671
Grand River & Wormer#5665
Grand River & Telegraph#5673
Grand River & Short#5675
Grand River & Codding#5678
Grand River & Beaverland#5682
Grand River & Northrop#5684
Grand River & Lahser#4443
Grand River & McNichols#60103
Grand River & Westbrook#5690
Grand River & Trinity#5692
Grand River & Patton#5699
Grand River & Stout#5700
Grand River & Evergreen#327
Grand River & Auburn#5706
Grand River & W Outer Dr#5708
Grand River & Warwick#5753
Grand River & Glastonbury#5756
Grand River & Kentford#5757
Grand River & Ashton#5127
Grand River & Southfield#328
Grand River & Longacre#5711
Grand River & Rutland#5713
Grand River & Woodmont#5716
Grand River & St Marys#5719
Grand River & Prevost#5721
Grand River & Montrose#5718
Grand River & Greenfield#329
Grand River & Whitcomb#5723
Grand River & Coyle#5727
Grand River & Lauder#5726
Grand River & Hubbell#5732
Grand River & Schoolcraft#7007
Grand River & Stansbury#5736
Grand River & Schaefer#330
Grand River & Cheyenne#5744
Grand River & Steel#5747
Grand River & Meyers#8869
Grand River & Mendota#5762
Grand River & Griggs#5765
Grand River & Wyoming#331
Grand River & Indiana#5767
Grand River & Ohio#5769
Grand River & Northlawn#3272
Grand River & Oakman#332
Grand River & Turner#5783
Grand River & Prairie#5786
Grand River & Monica#5788
Grand River & Livernois#9819
Grand River & Greenway#5760
Grand River & Joy#333
Grand River & Hillsboro#5791
Grand River & Fernwood#5793
Grand River & Maplewood#5797
Grand River & Vancouver#5794
Grand River & Pacific#5799
Grand River & Scotten#334
Grand River & Vinewood#5801
Grand River & Roosevelt#5803
Grand River & McGraw#2352
Grand River & Hudson#5828
Grand River & Loraine#5830
Grand River & Linwood#5832
Grand River & Warren#335
Grand River & Hancock#5833
Grand River & Forest#5834
Grand River & Buchanan#1573
Grand River & Rosa Parks#5843
Grand River & Avery#5837
Grand River & Martin Luther King#5845
Grand River & Ash#4370
Grand River & Brooklyn#4371
Grand River & Fifth#4375
Grand River & Third#4379
Grand River & Second#60036
Grand River & First#5811
Grand River & Times Sq#5850
Washington & Michigan#1118
Washington & Lafayette#5660
Larned & Shelby#9478
Larned & Woodward#5247
Larned & Brush#8336
Beaubien & Jefferson#394

Detroit DDOT Bus Schedule

3 Direction: Westbound

Beaubien & Jefferson#394
Jefferson & Brush#973
Jefferson & Woodward#1132
Jefferson & Shelby#223
Washington & Jefferson#9482
Washington & Lafayette#10316
Michigan & Cass#1102
First & Plaza Dr#10425
Grand River & Elizabeth#5808
Grand River & Second#344
Grand River & I-75 Service Dr#397
Grand River & Fifth#4374
Grand River & Hobson#10164
Grand River & Gibson#4368
Grand River & Trumbull#5846
Grand River & Avery#5836
Grand River & Rosa Parks#5841
Grand River & Canfield#5839
Grand River & 14th#5253
Grand River & Warren#346
Grand River & Linwood#5831
Grand River & Lawton#5829
Grand River & McGraw#2351
Grand River & Roosevelt#5802
Grand River & W Grand Bl#347
Grand River & Hogarth#5800
Grand River & Radford#10165
Grand River & Vicksburg#5795
Grand River & Quincy#5796
Grand River & Kimberly#5792
Grand River & Beverly#5790
Grand River & Riviera#348
Grand River & Greenway#5759
Grand River & Belleterre#5758
Grand River & Livernois#2726
Grand River & Monica#5787
Grand River & Prairie#5785
Grand River & Turner#5784
Grand River & Oakman#349
Grand River & Cloverlawn#5774
Grand River & Cherrylawn#5770
Grand River & Wisconsin#5768
Grand River & Wyoming#350
Grand River & Ilene#5766
Grand River & Birwood#5763
Grand River & Pinehurst#5751
Grand River & Meyers#8870
Grand River & Steel#5748
Grand River & Ward#5745
Grand River & Schaefer#351
Grand River & Stansbury#5735
Grand River & Schoolcraft#7010
Grand River & Hubbell#2535
Grand River & Lauder#5725
Grand River & Robson#5728
Grand River & Sussex#5724
Grand River & Greenfield#352
Grand River & Prevost#5720
Grand River & St Marys#5717
Grand River & Woodmont#5715
Grand River & Ferguson#5714
Grand River & Oakfield#60111
Grand River & Archdale#5712
Grand River & Southfield#353
Grand River & Bretton#5705
Grand River & Kentford#8358
Grand River & Glastonbury#5755
Grand River & Warwick#5752
Grand River & W Outer Dr#5707
Grand River & Bretton#5125
Grand River & Evergreen#354
Grand River & Kentfield#5694
Grand River & Braile#5698
Grand River & Trinity#5691
Grand River & McNichols#356
Grand River & Burgess#5688
Grand River & Lahser#4439
Grand River & Cooley#5685
Grand River & McIntyre#10166
Grand River & Grayfield#5679
Grand River & Shiawassee#5677
Grand River & Riverview#5674
Grand River & Telegraph#60037
Grand River & Wormer#5664
Grand River & Fenton#5670
Grand River & Winston#5669
Grandview & Grand River#324

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.