Bus Schedule To and From Seattle Using Sound Transit routes 590 or 594

Check Intercity Transit Bus Schedule To and From Seattle Using Sound Transit routes 590 or 594, plan bus trips with map and public transport system routes.

Bus schedule, map with route traffic information, prices, use bus travel planner. Other Bus Intercity Transit service options.

Intercity Transit Olympia

Passenger transportation services are offered in Lacey, Olympia, Tumwater and Yelm, Washington.

Weekdays: Northbound Intercity Transit 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612
OTC Bay F — — — — — 5:50 am 6:05 am 6:20 am 6:35 am 6:50 am 7:20 am 7:50 am 8:35 am 10:05 am 11:20 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:30 pm 3:20 pm 3:35 pm 3:50 pm 4:05 pm 4:20 pm 4:35 pm 4:50 pm 5:05 pm 5:30 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Capitol & 11th — — — — — 5:54 am 6:09 am 6:24 am 6:39 am 6:54 am 7:24 am 7:54 am 8:39 am 10:09 am 11:24 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:34 pm 3:25 pm 3:40 pm 3:55 pm 4:10 pm 4:25 pm 4:40 pm 4:55 pm 5:10 pm 5:35 pm 6:34 pm 7:34 pm
Martin Way P&R 4:49 am 5:04 am 5:19a.m. 5:34 am 5:49 am 6:04 am 6:20 am 6:35 am 6:50 am 7:05 am 7:35 am 8:05 am 8:49 am 10:19 am 11:34 am 1:04 pm 2:04 pm 2:44 pm 3:36 pm 3:51 pm 4:06 pm 4:21 pm 4:36 pm 4:51 pm 5:06 pm 5:21 pm 5:46 pm 6:44 pm 7:44 pm
Lakewood Station 5:13 am* 5:28 am* 5:43 am* 5:58 am* 6:13 am* 6:31 am* 6:47 am* 7:00 am* 7:17 am* 7:32 am* 8:02 am* 8:32 am* 9:13 am* 10:43 am* 11:58 am* 1:28 pm* 2:28 pm* 3:08 pm* 4:03 pm* 4:18 pm* 4:33 pm* 4:48 pm* 5:03 pm* 5:18 pm* 5:33 pm* 5:48 pm* 6:13 pm* 7:08 pm* 8:08 pm*
SR 512 P&R 5:16 am* 5:31 am* 5:46 am* 6:01 am* 6:16 am* 6:34 am* 6:50 am* 7:05 am* 7:20 am* 7:35 am* 8:05 am* 8:35 am* 9:16 am* 10:46 am* 12:01 pm * 1:31 pm* 2:31 pm* 3:11 pm* 4:06 pm* 4:21 pm* 4:36 pm* 4:51 pm* 5:06 pm* 5:21 pm* 5:36 pm* 5:51 pm* 6:16 pm* 7:11 pm* 8:11 pm*
Transfer to Sound Transit 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594

Weekdays: Southbound Sound Transit Route  592 592 592 592 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 592 594
Transfer to Intercity Transit 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612 612
SR 512 P&R 7:00 am 7:18 am 7:34 am 7:49 am 8:04 am 8:19 am 8:49 am 9:19 am 10:00 am 11:30 am 12:45 p.m 2:15 pm 3:22 pm 4:07 pm 4:57 pm 5:12 pm 5:27 pm 5:37 pm 5:57 pm 6:17 pm 6:27 pm 6:42 pm 7:07 pm 7:52 pm 8:50 pm
Lakewood Station 7:03 am 7:21 am 7:37 am 7:52 am 8:07 am 8:22 am 8:52 am 9:22 am 10:03 am 11:33 am 12:48 p.m 2:18 pm 3:25 p.m 4:10 p.m 5:00 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 pm 5:40 pm 6:00 pm 6:20 pm 6:30 pm 6:45 pm 7:10 pm 7:55 pm 8:53 pm
Martin Way P&R 7:24 am* 7:42 am* 7:58 am* 8:13 am* 8:28 am* 8:43 am* 9:13 am* 9:43 am* 10:24 am* 11:54 am* 1:09 p.m* 2:39 pm* 3:52 p.m* 4:37 pm* 5:27 pm* 5:42 pm* 5:57 pm* 6:07 pm* 6:27 pm* 6:41 pm* 6:51 pm* 7:06 pm* 7:31 pm* 8:18 pm* 9:14 pm*
Capitol & 11th 7:45 am* 8:03 am* 8:19 am* 8:34 am* 8:49 am* 9:04 am* 9:34 am* 10:04 am* 10:45 am* 12:15 am* 1:30 pm* 3:00 pm* 4:19 pm* 5:04 p.m* 5:54 p.m* 6:09 p.m* 6:24 pm * 6:34 pm* 6:54 pm* 7:02 pm* 7:12 pm* 7:27 pm* 7:52 pm* 8:37 pm* 9:35 pm*
OTC Bay F 7:50 am 8:08 am 8:24 am 8:39 am 8:54 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:50 am 12:20 pm 1:35 pm 3:05 p.m 4:24 p.m 5:09 p.m 5:59 p.m 6:14 p.m 6:29 p.m 6:39 p.m 6:59 p.m 7:07 p.m 7:17 p.m 7:32 p.m 7:57 p.m 8:42 p.m 9:40 p.m

Saturdays & Sundays: Northbound OTC Bay F 9 am 10 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 2 pm 3 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Capitol & 11th 9:05 am 10:05 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 2:05 pm 3:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:35 pm 7:05 pm
LTC 9:15 am 10:15 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 7:15 pm
Martin Way P&R 9:20 am 10:20 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 2:20 pm 3:20 p.m. 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 7:20 pm
Lakewood Station 9:45 am* 10:45 am* 12:15 pm* 1:15 pm* 2:45 pm* 3:45 pm* 5:15 pm* 6:15 pm* 7:45 pm*
SR 512 P&R 9:48 am* 10:48 am* 12:18 pm* 1:18 pm* 2:48 pm* 3:48 pm* 5:18 pm* 6:18 pm* 7:48 pm*
Transfer to Sound Transit 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594

Saturdays & Sundays: Southbound Sound Transit Route 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594 594
Eastlake & Stewart 8:42 am 9:42 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:42 pm 4:12 pm 5:12 pm 6:42 pm
4th & Pike 8:53 am 9:53 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:53 pm 4:23 pm 5:23 pm 6:53 pm
4th & Jackson 8:56 am 9:56 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:56 pm 4:26 pm 5:26 pm 6:56 pm
Sodo Busway  9:04 am 10:04 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:34 pm 7:04 pm
Tacoma Dome Bay B 9:43 am 10:43 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 5:13 pm 6:13 pm 7:43 pm
10th & Commerce Zone D 9:51 am 10:51 am 12:21 pm 1:21 pm 2:5 pm 3:51 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:51 pm
 SR 512   P&R 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:34 pm 1:34 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:34 pm 6:34 pm 8:04 pm
Transfer to Intercity Transit 620 620 620 620 620 620 620 620 620
 SR512   P&R 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 8:15 pm
Lakewood Station 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 3:25 pm 4:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 8:17 pm
Martin Way P&R 10:50 am* 11:50 am* 1:20 pm* 2:20 pm* 3:50 pm* 4:50 pm* 6:20 pm* 7:20 pm* 8:38 pm*
LTC 10:57 am* 11:57 am* 1:27 pm* 2:27 pm* 3:57 pm* 4:57 pm* 6:27 pm* 7:27 pm* 8:45 pm*
 Capitol   & 11th 11:08 am* 12:08 pm* 1:38 pm* 2:38 pm* 4:08 pm* 5:08 pm* 6:38 pm* 7:38 pm* 8:54 pm*
OTC Bay F 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:45 pm 9 pm

Olympia Transit Center

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *