Bus Schedule 94 Lacey Corporate Center, Yelm, Olympia Transit Center

Check Intercity Transit Bus Schedule 94 Lacey Corporate Center, Yelm, Olympia Transit Center, plan bus trips with map and public transport system routes.

Bus schedule, map with route traffic information, prices, use bus travel planner. Other Bus Intercity Transit service options.

Intercity Transit Olympia

Passenger transportation services are offered in Lacey, Olympia, Tumwater and Yelm, Washington.

Weekdays: Outbound To Yelm Walmart DEPARTS Olympia Transit Center (Bay K)
— — 6:45 am 7:45 am 8:45 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:45 pm 7:45 pm
Eastside at 12th

— — 6:52 am 7:52 am 8:52 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:52 pm 7:51 pm
Wilderness at Boulevard

— — 7:00 am 8:00 am 9:00 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 7:00 pm 7:59 pm
Corporate Center at College

5:55 am 6:55 am 7:10 am 8:10 am 9:10 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 7:10 pm 8:08 pm
Amtrak Station
6:00 am 7:00 am 7:17 am 8:17 am 9:17 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 3:47 pm 4:47 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 7:17 pm 8:15 pm
Yelm Hwy at Meridian
6:04 am 7:04 am 7:21 am 8:21 am 9:21 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 3:53 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 6:21 pm 7:21 pm 8:18 pm
Red Wind Casino
6:10 am 7:10 am 7:28 am 8:28 am 9:28 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:25 pm
Yelm High School
6:17 am 7:17 am 7:35 am 8:35 am 9:35 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:35 pm 3:35 pm 4:07 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm 6:35 pm 7:35 pm 8:32 pm
Nisqually Plaza
6:21 am 7:21 am 7:40 am 8:40 am 9:40 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:12 pm 5:12 pm 6:12 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:37 pm
ARRIVES Yelm Walmart
6:28 am 7:28 am 7:50 am 8:50 am 9:50 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:22 pm 5:22 pm 6:22 pm 6:50 pm 7:50 pm 8:45 pm

Weekdays: Inbound To Olympia Transit Center DEPARTS Yelm Walmart
5:34 am 6:34 am 7:34 am 8:04 am 9:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:34 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 8:04 pm 8:49 pm
Nisqually Plaza
5:39 am 6:39 am 7:39 am 8:10 am 9:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 8:54 pm
Yelm High School
5:44 am 6:44 am 7:44 am 8:15 am 9:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 8:59 pm
Red Wind Casino
5:51 am 6:51 am 7:51 am 8:22 am 9:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:52 pm 7:22 pm 8:22 pm 9:05 pm
Yelm Hwy at Meridian
5:57 am 6:57 am 7:57 am 8:28 am 9:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 6:58 pm 7:28 pm 8:28 pm 9:11 pm
Amtrak Station
6:01 am 7:01 am 8:01 am 8:32 am 9:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 1:02 pm 2:02 pm 2:32 pm 3:32 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 6:02 pm 7:02 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm 9:15 pm
Corporate Center at College

6:09 am 7:09 am 8:09 am 8:40 am 9:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 6:10 pm 7:10 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:21 pm
Wilderness at Boulevard

6:17 am 7:17 am 8:17 am 8:48 am 9:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 6:18 pm 7:18 pm 7:48 pm 8:48 pm 9:28 pm
Union at Eastside

6:25 am 7:25 am 8:25 am 8:56 am 9:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 1:26 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 6:26 pm 7:26 pm 7:56 pm 8:56 pm 9:35 pm
ARRIVES Olympia Transit Center
6:42 am 7:42 am 8:42 am 9:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 9:45 pm

Saturdays and Sundays: Outbound To Yelm Walmart DEPARTS Olympia Transit Center (Bay K)
— 8:45 am 10:00 am 11:15 am 12:30 pm 1:45 pm 3:00 pm 4:15 pm 5:30 pm 6:45 pm
Eastside at 12th

— 8:52 am 10:07 am 11:22 am 12:37 pm 1:52 pm 3:07 pm 4:22 pm 5:37 pm 6:52 pm
Wilderness at Boulevard

— 9:00 am 10:15 am 11:30 am 12:45 pm 2:00 pm 3:15 pm 4:30 pm 5:45 pm 7:00 pm
Corporate Center at College

8:03 am 9:10 am 10:25 am 11:40 am 12:55 pm 2:10 pm 3:25 pm 4:40 pm 5:55 pm 7:10 pm
Amtrak Station
8:10 am 9:17 am 10:32 am 11:47 am 1:02 pm 2:17 pm 3:32 pm 4:47 pm 6:02 pm 7:17 pm
Yelm Hwy at Meridian
8:14 am 9:21 am 10:36 am 11:51 am 1:06 pm 2:21 pm 3:36 pm 4:51 pm 6:06 pm 7:21 pm
Red Wind Casino
8:21 am 9:28 am 10:43 am 11:58 am 1:13 pm 2:28 pm 3:43 pm 4:58 pm 6:13 pm 7:28 pm
Yelm High School
8:28 am 9:35 am 10:50 am 12:05 pm 1:20 pm 2:35 pm 3:50 pm 5:05 pm 6:20 pm 7:35 pm
Nisqually Plaza
8:33 am 9:40 am 10:55 am 12:10 pm 1:25 pm 2:40 pm 3:55 pm 5:10 pm 6:25 pm 7:40 pm
ARRIVES Yelm Walmart
8:43 am 9:50 am 11:05 am 12:20 pm 1:35 pm 2:50 pm 4:05 pm 5:20 pm 6:35 pm 7:50 pm

Olympia Transit Center

olympia bus schedule intercity transit center
olympia bus schedule intercity transit center

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *