Bus Schedule 7 The Banff Centre

Bus Schedule 7 The Banff Centre
Find out how to get to your destination using public transportation. roam Here’s how to plan your trip with the best routes, the fastest and most efficient way to get on the bus, transit trip planner Tips on how to board safely and quietly on the bus. seattle metro bus.

Know the time to arrive at your query, how long it takes to reach your final destination. See here the whole table with time and route, the most efficient travel planner to get around the main points of the city.

In the USA in several cities the elderly or disabled people travel on buses at reduced or even free rates. Clicking on the icon just below will be directed to the map in real transit. Clicking on the icon just below will be directed to the map in real transit.

Daily Service

Banff Centre Bound
(From Downtown)

Banff High School Transit Hub / 7:00 AM / 00, 30 past the hour / 00, 30 past the hour / 7:30 PM

Moose & Muskrat South / 7:01 AM / 01, 31 past the hour / 01, 31 past the hour / 7:31 PM

St Julien / 7:02 AM / 02, 32 past the hour / 02, 32 past the hour / 7:32 PM

Banff Centre Theatres / 7:03 AM / 03, 33 past the hour / 03, 33 past the hour / 7:33 PM

Downtown Bound
(From Banff Centre)

Banff Centre PDC / 7:10 AM / 10, 40 past the hour / 10, 40 past the hour / 7:40 PM

Surprise Corner / 7:11 AM / 11, 41 past the hour / 11, 41 past the hour / 7:41 PM

Downtown Buffalo East / 7:14 AM / 14, 44 past the hour / 14, 44 past the hour / 7:44 PM

Downtown Caribou East / 7:15 a.m / 15, 55 past the hour / 15, 55 past the hour / 7:45 PM*

Bus Schedule 7 The Banff Centre

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *