Bus Schedule 620 Express Weekends between Olympia/Lacey and Tacoma Mall

Check Intercity Transit Bus Schedule 620 Express Weekends: Provides service between Olympia/Lacey and Tacoma Mall, plan bus trips with map and public transport system routes.

Bus schedule, map with route traffic information, prices, use bus travel planner. Other Bus Intercity Transit service options.

Intercity Transit Olympia

Passenger transportation services are offered in Lacey, Olympia, Tumwater and Yelm, Washington.

Weekends to Tacoma Mall to Tacoma Mall LEAVES Olympia Transit Center / Bay M
9:00 am 10:00 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Capitol & 11th

9:05 am 10:05 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 2:05 pm 3:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:35 pm 7:05 pm
Lacey Transit Center / BAY L

9:15 am 10:15 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 7:15 pm
Martin Way Park & Ride

9:20 am 10:20 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 2:20 pm 3:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 7:20 pm
Lakewood Station Bay 5
9:45 am* 10:45 am* 12:15 pm* 1:15 pm* 2:45 pm* 3:45 pm* 5:15 pm* 6:15 pm* 7:45 pm*
SR 512 Park & Ride
9:48 am* 10:48 am 12:18 pm* 1:18 pm* 2:48 pm* 3:48 pm* 5:18 pm* 6:18 pm* 7:48 pm*
ARRIVES Tacoma Mall Transit Center
10:03 am 11:03 am 12:33 pm 1:33 pm 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:33 pm 8:00 pm

to Olympia LEAVES Tacoma Mall Transit Center
10:08 am 11:08 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 5:38 pm 6:38 pm 8:03 pm
SR 512 Park & Ride
10:23 am 11:23 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 8:15 pm
Lakewood Station Bay 6
10:25 am 11:25 am 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 3:25 pm 4:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 8:17 pm
Martin Way Park & Ride

10:50 am* 11:50 am* 1:20 pm* 2:20 pm* 3:50 pm* 4:50 pm* 6:20 pm* 7:20 pm* 8:38 pm*
Lacey Transit Center / Bay L

10:57 am* 11:57 am* 1:27 pm* 2:27 pm* 3:57 pm* 4:57 pm* 6:27 pm* 7:27 pm* 8:45 pm*
Capitol & 11th

11:08 am* 12:08 pm* 1:38 pm* 2:38 pm* 4:08 pm* 5:08 pm* 6:38 pm* 7:38 pm* 8:54 pm*
ARRIVES Olympia Transit Center
11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:45 pm 9:00 pm

Olympia Transit Center

olympia bus schedule intercity transit center
olympia bus schedule intercity transit center

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *