BUS SCHEDULE 3 Canmore-Banff Regional

BUS SCHEDULE 3 Canmore-Banff Regional
Find out how to get to your destination using public transportation. roam Here’s how to plan your trip with the best routes, the fastest and most efficient way to get on the bus, transit trip planner Tips on how to board safely and quietly on the bus. seattle metro bus.

Know the time to arrive at your query, how long it takes to reach your final destination. See here the whole table with time and route, the most efficient travel planner to get around the main points of the city.

In the USA in several cities the elderly or disabled people travel on buses at reduced or even free rates. Clicking on the icon just below will be directed to the map in real transit. Clicking on the icon just below will be directed to the map in real transit.

Route 3: Canmore—Banff Regional

Weekday Service

Banff High School Transit Hub / 6:00 AM / 00 on the hour / 00, 30 past the hour / 00, 30 past the hour / 00 on the hour / 10:00 PM

Fox Street East / 6:02 AM / 02 past the hour / 02, 32 past the hour / 02, 32 past the hour / 02 past the hour / 10:02 PM

Inns of Banff / 6:03 AM / 03 past the hour / 03, 33 past the hour / 03, 33 past the hour / 03 past the hour / 10:03 PM

Hawk Avenue Industrial / 6:05 AM / 05 past the hour / 05, 35 past the hour / 05, 35 past the hour / 05 past the hour / 10:05 PM

Canmore Legacy Trail / 6:19 AM / 19 past the hour / 19, 49 past the hour / 19, 49 past the hour / 19 past the hour / 10:19 PM

Canmore Bow Valley Trail / 6:20 AM / 20 past the hour / 20, 50 past the hour / 20, 50 past the hour / 20 past the hour / 10:20 PM

Canmore Collegiate High School / 6:21 AM / 21 past the hour / 21, 51 past the hour / 21, 51 past the hour / 21 past the hour / 10:21 PM

Canmore Seniors Lodge / 6:22 AM / 22 past the hour / 22, 52 past the hour / 22, 52 past the hour / 22 past the hour / 10:22 PM

Canmore 9th Street / 6:24 AM / 24 past the hour / 24, 54 past the hour / 24, 54 past the hour / 24 past the hour / 10:24 PM

Canmore Shopping Area / 6:27 AM / 27 past the hour / 27, 57 past the hour / 27, 57 past the hour / 27 past the hour / 10:27 PM

Canmore Benchlands Trail Overpass / 6:29 AM / 29 past the hour / 29, 59 past the hour / 29, 59 past the hour / 29 past the hour / 10:29 PM

Canmore Holiday Inn / 6:30 AM / 30 past the hour / 30, 00 past the hour / 30, 00 past the hour / 30 past the hour / 10:30 PM

Elk Street Banff Train Station / 6:50 AM / 50 past the hour / 50, 20 past the hour / 50, 20 past the hour / 50 past the hour / 10:50 PM

Banff High School Transit Hub (arrival) / 6:52 AM / 52 past the hour / 52, 22 past the hour / 52, 22 past the hour / 52 past the hour / 10:52 PM

Weekend Service

Banff High School Transit Hub / 6:00 AM / 10:00 PM / 00 on the hour

Fox Street East / 6:02 AM / 10:02 PM / 02 past the hour

Inns of Banff / 6:03 AM / 10:03 PM / 03 past the hour

Hawk Avenue Industrial / 6:05 AM / 10:05 PM / 05 past the hour

Canmore Legacy Trail / 6:19 AM / 10:19 PM / 19 past the hour

Canmore Bow Valley Trail / 6:20 AM / 10:20 PM / 20 past the hour

Canmore Collegiate High School / 6:21 AM / 10:21 PM / 21 past the hour

Canmore Seniors Lodge / 6:22 AM / 10:22 PM / 22 past the hour

Canmore 9th Street / 6:24 AM / 10:24 PM / 24 past the hour

Canmore Shopping Area / 6:27 AM / 10:27 PM / 27 past the hour

Canmore Benchlands Trail Overpass / 6:29 AM / 10:29 PM / 29 past the hour

Canmore Holiday Inn / 6:30 AM / 10:30 PM / 30 past the hour

Elk Street Banff Train Station / 6:50 AM / 10:50 PM / 50 past the hour

Banff High School Transit Hub (arrival) / 6:52 AM / 10:52 PM / 52 past the hour

BUS SCHEDULE 3 Canmore-Banff Regional

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *