Bus Schedule 12 L&I, Olympia Transit Center

Check Intercity Transit Bus Schedule 12 L&I, Olympia Transit Center, plan bus trips with map and public transport system routes.

Bus schedule, map with route traffic information, prices, use bus travel planner. Other Bus Intercity Transit service options.

Intercity Transit Olympia

Passenger transportation services are offered in Lacey, Olympia, Tumwater and Yelm, Washington.

Weekdays

DEPARTS Olympia Transit Center (Bay E)
— — 6:00 am 6:30 am 7:00 am 7:30 am 8:00 am 8:30 am 9:00 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:30 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 8:30 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
County Courthouse

— — 6:06 am 6:36 am 7:06 am 7:36 am 8:06 am 8:36 am 9:06 am 9:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:36 pm 3:06 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:36 pm 8:06 pm 8:36 pm 9:06 pm 10:06 pm
SPSCC

— — 6:12 am 6:42 am 7:12 am 7:42 am 8:12 am 8:42 am 9:12 am 9:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:42 pm 7:12 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 8:42 pm 9:12 pm 10:12 pm
Linwood at G

— — 6:21 am 6:51 am 7:21 am 7:51 am 8:21 am 8:51 am 9:21 am 9:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:21 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 8:51 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm
Tumwater Middle School
— — 6:28 am 6:58 am 7:28 am 7:58 am 8:28 am 8:58 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 6:58 pm 7:28 pm 7:58 pm 8:28 pm 8:58 pm 9:28 pm 10:28 pm
Labor & Industries Building
5:39 am 6:09 am 6:39 am 7:09 am 7:39 am 8:09 am 8:39 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:09 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:09 pm 7:39 pm 8:09 pm 8:39 pm 9:09 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm
Israel at Nikolas
5:44 am 6:14 am 6:44 am 7:14 am 7:44 am 8:14 am 8:44 am 9:14 am 9:44 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:14 pm 7:44 pm 8:14 pm 8:44 pm 9:14 pm 9:44 pm 10:44 pm
Tumwater Middle School
5:50 am 6:20 am 6:50 am 7:20 am 7:50 am 8:20 am 8:50 am 9:20 am 9:50 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:20 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm 7:50 pm 8:20 pm 8:50 pm 9:20 pm 9:50 pm 10:50 pm
Linwood at Rural

5:57 am 6:27 am 6:57 am 7:27 am 7:57 am 8:27 am 8:57 am 9:27 am 9:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:27 pm 6:57 pm 7:27 pm 7:57 pm 8:27 pm 8:57 pm 9:27 pm 9:57 pm 10:57 pm
SPSCC

6:07 am 6:37 am 7:07 am 7:37 am 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:37 pm 6:07 pm 6:37 pm 7:07 pm 7:37 pm 8:07 pm 8:37 pm 9:07 pm 9:37 pm 10:07 pm 11:07 pm
County Courthouse

6:13 am 6:43 am 7:13 am 7:43 am 8:13 am 8:43 am 9:13 am 9:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:43 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 8:43 pm 9:13 pm 9:43 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm
ARRIVES Olympia Transit Center
6:25 am 6:55 am 7:25 am 7:55 am 8:25 am 8:55 am 9:25 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:55 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 8:55 pm 9:25 pm 9:55 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm

Saturdays and Sundays DEPARTS Olympia Transit Center (Bay E)
8:30 am 9:00 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:30 pm 7:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
County Courthouse

8:36 am 9:06 am 9:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:36 pm 3:06 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 8:06 pm 9:06 pm 10:06 pm
SPSCC

8:42 am 9:12 am 9:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:42 pm 7:12 pm 8:12 pm 9:12 pm 10:12 pm
Linwood at G

8:51 am 9:21 am 9:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm
Tumwater Middle School
8:58 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 6:58 pm 7:28 pm 8:28 pm 9:28 pm 10:28 pm
Labor & Industries Building
9:09 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:09 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:09 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm
Israel at Nikolas
9:14 am 9:44 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:14 pm 7:44 pm 8:44 pm 9:44 pm 10:44 pm
Tumwater Middle School
9:20 am 9:50 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:20 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm 7:50 pm 8:50 pm 9:50 pm 10:50 pm
Linwood at Rural

9:27 am 9:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:27 pm 6:57 pm 7:27 pm 7:57 pm 8:57 pm 9:57 pm 10:57 pm
SPSCC

9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:37 pm 6:07 pm 6:37 pm 7:07 pm 7:37 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:07 pm 11:07 pm
County Courthouse

9:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:43 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm
ARRIVES Olympia Transit Center
9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:55 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 9:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm

Olympia Transit Center

olympia bus schedule intercity transit center
olympia bus schedule intercity transit center

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *