SACRT SMART RIDE

SACRT SMART RIDE sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT SMART RIDE

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule SMART RIDE GO.

255 – LA RIVIERA – COLLEGE GREENS

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

LA RIVIERA & COLLEGE TOWN TO KIEFER & MAYHEW

La Riviera & College Town 7:15 AM

Watt/Manlove 7:30 AM

Kiefer & Mayhew 7:38 PM

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SAC RT

KIEFER & MAYHEW TO LA RIVIERA & COLLEGE TOWN

SACRT Bus smart ride.

Kiefer & Mayhew 3:23 PM 3:43 PM

Watt/Manlove 3:38 PM 3:58 PM

La Riviera & College Town 3:53 PM 4:13 PM

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 255 BUS SCHEDULE LA RIVIERA DR/COLLEGE GREENS

SACRT 255 BUS SCHEDULE LA RIVIERA DR/COLLEGE GREENS (La Riviera & College Town Kiefer & Mayhew) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 255 BUS SCHEDULE LA RIVIERA DR/COLLEGE GREENS (La Riviera & College Town Kiefer & Mayhew)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 255 LA RIVIERA DR/COLLEGE GREENS (La Riviera & College Town Kiefer & Mayhew) GO.

255 – LA RIVIERA – COLLEGE GREENS

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

LA RIVIERA & COLLEGE TOWN TO KIEFER & MAYHEW

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

KIEFER & MAYHEW TO LA RIVIERA & COLLEGE TOWN

SUNDAY AND HOLIDAYS SACRT

SACRT Bus 255 schedule la riviera dr/college greens (la riviera & college town kiefer & mayhew).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 252 BUS SCHEDULE FREEPORT FRUITRIDGE ML KING

SACRT 252 BUS SCHEDULE FREEPORT/FRUITRIDGE/ML KING (Martin Luther King & 47th Freeport & Weller) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 252 BUS SCHEDULE FREEPORT/FRUITRIDGE/ML KING (Martin Luther King & 47th Freeport & Weller)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 252 FREEPORT/FRUITRIDGE/ML KING (Martin Luther King & 47th Freeport & Weller) GO.

Bus Schedule 252 – FREEPORT – FRUITRIDGE – ML KING

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

MARTIN LUTHER KING & 47TH TO FREEPORT & WELLER

Martin Luther King & 47th 7:47 AM

Fruitridge 7:55 AM

Freeport & Fruitridge 8:00 AM

City College (Freeport & 14th) 8:06 AM

Freeport & Weller 8:08 PM

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SAC RT

FREEPORT & WELLER TO MARTIN LUTHER KING & 47TH

Freeport & Weller 3:38 PM

City College 3:42 PM

Freeport & Fruitridge 3:48 PM

Fruitridge 3:53 PM

Martin Luther King & Fruitridge 3:57 PM

Martin Luther King & 47th 4:01 PM

SACRT Bus 252 schedule freeport/fruitridge/ml king (martin luther king & 47th freeport & weller).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 248 BUS SCHEDULE MEADOWVIEW RD & RUSH RIVER DR

SACRT 248 BUS SCHEDULE MEADOWVIEW RD & RUSH RIVER DR (24th & Meadowview Florin & Gloria) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 248 BUS SCHEDULE MEADOWVIEW RD & RUSH RIVER DR (24th & Meadowview Florin & Gloria)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 248 MEADOWVIEW RD & RUSH RIVER DR (24th & Meadowview Florin & Gloria) GO.

Bus Schedule 248 – MEADOWVIEW RD – RUSH RIVER DR

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

24TH & MEADOWVIEW TO GLORIA & FLORIN

24th & Meadowview 7:39 AM

Pocket & Greenhaven 7:47 AM

Pocket Transit Center 7:52 AM

Florin & Riverside 7:57 AM

Gloria & Florin 8:02 PM

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SAC RT

GLORIA & FLORIN TO 24TH & MEADOWVIEW

Gloria & Florin 3:36 PM

Florin & Riverside 3:40 PM

Rush River & Windbridge 3:45 PM

Pocket & Greenhaven 3:50 PM

24th & Meadowview 4:00 PM

SACRT Bus 248 schedule meadowview rd & rush river dr (24th & meadowview florin & gloria).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 247 BUS SCHEDULE 21ST ST FLORIN RD

SACRT 247 BUS SCHEDULE 21ST ST FLORIN RD (21st & Meadowview Florin & Gloria) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 247 BUS SCHEDULE 21ST ST FLORIN RD (21st & Meadowview Florin & Gloria)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 247 21ST ST FLORIN RD (21st & Meadowview Florin & Gloria) GO.

247 – 21ST ST – FLORIN RD

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

21ST & MEADOWVIEW TO FLORIN & GLORI am

21st & Meadowview 7:37 AM

21st & Florin 7:42 AM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 7:47 AM

Florin & Glori am 7:56 AM

SACRT Bus 247 schedule 21st st florin rd (21st & meadowview florin & gloria).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 246 BUS SCHEDULE MEADOWVIEW RD & GREENHAVEN DR

SACRT 246 BUS SCHEDULE MEADOWVIEW RD & GREENHAVEN DR (24th & Meadowview Florin & Gloria) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 246 BUS SCHEDULE MEADOWVIEW RD & GREENHAVEN DR (24th & Meadowview Florin & Gloria)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 246 MEADOWVIEW RD & GREENHAVEN DR (24th & Meadowview Florin & Gloria) GO.

Bus Schedule 246 – MEADOWVIEW – GREENHAVEN

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

24TH & MEADOWVIEW TO FLORIN & GLORI am

24th & Meadowview 7:34 AM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 7:46 AM

Florin & Glori am 7:55 PM

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SAC RT

GLORIA & FLORIN TO 24TH & MEADOWVIEW

Gloria & Florin 3:46 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 3:58 PM

24th & Meadowview 4:09 PM

SACRT Bus 246 schedule meadowview rd & greenhaven dr (24th & meadowview florin & gloria).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 228 BUS SCHEDULE GLORIA DR & RUSH RIVER DR

SACRT 228 BUS SCHEDULE GLORIA DR & RUSH RIVER DR (Alhambra & J St Florin & Greenhaven) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 228 BUS SCHEDULE GLORIA DR & RUSH RIVER DR (Alhambra & J St Florin & Greenhaven)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 228 GLORIA DR & RUSH RIVER DR (Alhambra & J St Florin & Greenhaven) GO.

228 – GLORIA DR – RUSH RIVER DR

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

ALHAMBRA & J ST TO FLORIN & GREENHAVEN

Alhambra & J St 2:40 PM

I-5 Freeway & Seamas 3:02 PM

Riverside & Greenhaven 3:04 PM

Riverside & Florin 3:12 PM

Rush River & Windbridge 3:21 PM

Florin & Greenhaven 3:26 PM

SACRT Bus 228 schedule gloria dr & rush river dr (alhambra & j st florin & greenhaven).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 227 BUS SCHEDULE SOUTH LAND PARK & GREENHAVEN DR

SACRT 227 BUS SCHEDULE SOUTH LAND PARK & GREENHAVEN DR (Alhambra & J St Pocket Transit Center) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 227 BUS SCHEDULE SOUTH LAND PARK & GREENHAVEN DR (Alhambra & J St Pocket Transit Center)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 227 SOUTH LAND PARK & GREENHAVEN DR (Alhambra & J St Pocket Transit Center) GO.

227 – SOUTH LAND PARK – GREENHAVEN DR

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

ALHAMBRA & J ST TO POCKET TRANSIT CENTER

Alhambra & J St 2:40 PM

South Land Park Dr & 35th Ave 2:56 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 3:03 PM

Greenhaven & Florin 3:04 PM

Pocket Transit Center 3:12 PM

SACRT Bus 227 schedule south land park & greenhaven dr (alhambra & j st pocket transit center).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 226 BUS SCHEDULE POCKET RD/RIVERSIDE BLVD

SACRT 226 BUS SCHEDULE POCKET RD/RIVERSIDE BLVD (Alhambra & J Riverside & Greenhaven) sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 226 BUS SCHEDULE POCKET RD/RIVERSIDE BLVD (Alhambra & J Riverside & Greenhaven)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 226 POCKET RD/RIVERSIDE BLVD (Alhambra & J Riverside & Greenhaven) GO.

Bus Schedule 226 – POCKET RD – RIVERSIDE BLVD

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

ALHAMBRA & J ST TO RIVERSIDE & GREENHAVEN

Alhambra & J St 2:40 PM

Pocket & Greenhaven 2:58 PM

Riverside & Florin 3:08 PM

Riverside & Greenhaven 3:15 PM

SACRT Bus 226 schedule pocket rd/riverside blvd (alhambra & j riverside & greenhaven).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.

SACRT 215 BUS SCHEDULE 14TH AVE FLORIN TOWNE

SACRT 215 BUS SCHEDULE 14TH AVE FLORIN TOWNE sac rt tracker sacramento regional transit trip planner customer service go route map.

SACRT 215 BUS SCHEDULE 14TH AVE FLORIN TOWNE

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 215 14TH AVE FLORIN TOWNE GO.

Bus Schedule 215 – 14TH AVE – FLORIN TOWNE

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

N ST & RODEO TO FLORIN TOWNE CENTRE MAIN TERM

N St & Rodeo 3:30 PM

39th Street/UC Davis Health 3:35 PM

59th St & Broadway 3:41 PM

14th Ave & 60th 3:47 PM

21st Ave & Quonset 3:52 PM

79th St & 35th Ave 3:56 PM

Florin Towne Centre Main Term 4:04 PM

SACRT Bus 215 schedule 14th ave florin towne.

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

Sac RT tracker Bus Schedule Sacramento Reginal Transit.