79A BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND FULTON

Looking for the best 79A BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND FULTON and 79A BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND FULTON Service between Downtown Cleveland and the Parma Transit Center via Tiedeman Road. Service between Downtown Cleveland and the Parma Transit Center via W 54.

See here all RTA travel planner, we will explain to you how to get to your destination using public transportation Cleveland.
To avoid losing your appointment or meeting, know the time that the bus passes at the point closest to your place of origin.

Northbound

Weekdays

Parma Transit Center
04:35 05:05 05:29 05:47 05:56 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:53 Parma Transit Center 07:13 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:22 10:21 Parma Transit Center 11:21 Parma Transit Center
12:21 13:21 14:26 15:24 Parma Transit Center 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:06 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:15 Parma Transit Center 00:15 01:15

Snow & Stumph
04:44 05:14 05:38 06:05 06:33 07:03 Snow & Stumph
07:33 08:03 08:33 09:32 10:32 Snow & Stumph 11:32 Snow & Stumph
12:32 13:32 14:37 15:36 Snow & Stumph 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:24 23:24 Snow & Stumph 00:24 01:24

Biddulph & Tiedeman 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:45 06:12 06:41 07:11 Biddulph & Tiedeman
07:41 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 Biddulph & Tiedeman 11:41 Biddulph & Tiedeman
12:41 13:41 14:46 15:46 Biddulph & Tiedeman 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:31 23:31 Biddulph & Tiedeman 00:31 01:31

Snow & W 54 05:57 06:24 06:54 Snow & W 54 07:24
Snow & W 54 Snow & W 54
Snow & W 54
Snow & W 54

Pearl & Brookpark
06:01 06:29 06:59 Pearl & Brookpark 07:29
Pearl & Brookpark
Pearl & Brookpark

Pearl & Brookpark

Pearl & Brookpark

Fulton & Biddulph

Fulton & Biddulph

Fulton & Biddulph
Fulton & Biddulph
2:41pm S
Fulton & Biddulph

Fulton & Biddulph

Memphis & Fulton 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 Memphis & Fulton 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 Memphis & Fulton 11:51 Memphis & Fulton 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:45 14:56 15:26 15:56 Memphis & Fulton 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:39 23:39 Memphis & Fulton 00:39 01:39

Fulton & Clark 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 Fulton & Clark 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 Fulton & Clark 12:02 Fulton & Clark 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:56 15:07 15:37 16:07 Fulton & Clark 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:48 23:48 Fulton & Clark 00:48 01:48

Lorain & W 25 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 Lorain & W 25 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 Lorain & W 25 12:09 Lorain & W 25 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:03 15:14 15:44 16:14 Lorain & W 25 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 Lorain & W 25 00:54 01:54

Superior & W 3 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 Superior & W 3 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 Superior & W 3 12:15 Superior & W 3 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:09 15:20 15:50 16:20 Superior & W 3 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 Superior & W 3 01:00 02:00

E 6 & Lakeside 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 E 6 & Lakeside 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 E 6 & Lakeside 12:20 E 6 & Lakeside 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 E 6 & Lakeside 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
E 6 & Lakeside

Rockwell & E 3
Rockwell & E 3
Rockwell & E 3 Rockwell & E 3
Rockwell & E 3 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 Rockwell & E 3 01:04 02:04

Southbound

Weekdays

E 6 & Lakeside 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 E 6 & Lakeside 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 E 6 & Lakeside 14:05 E 6 & Lakeside 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 E 6 & Lakeside 17:35 18:05 18:35

Rockwell & E 3
Rockwell & E 3
Rockwell & E 3 Rockwell & E 3
Rockwell & E 3 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12

Superior & W 3 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 Superior & W 3 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 Superior & W 3 14:10 Superior & W 3 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 Superior & W 3 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16

Lorain & W 25 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 Lorain & W 25 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 Lorain & W 25 14:18 Lorain & W 25 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 Lorain & W 25 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22 00:22

Fulton & Clark 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 Fulton & Clark 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 Fulton & Clark 14:26 Fulton & Clark 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 Fulton & Clark 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:27 00:27

Fulton & Memphis 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:35 Fulton & Memphis
10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 Fulton & Memphis 14:38 Fulton & Memphis
15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 Fulton & Memphis 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:36 00:36

Biddulph & Tiedeman 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:43 Biddulph & Tiedeman
10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 Biddulph & Tiedeman 14:46 Biddulph & Tiedeman
15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 Biddulph & Tiedeman 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:43 00:43

Snow & Stumph 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:52 Snow & Stumph
10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 Snow & Stumph 14:57 Snow & Stumph
15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 Snow & Stumph 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:51 00:51

Pearl & Brookpark
07:43
Pearl & Brookpark

Pearl & Brookpark
Pearl & Brookpark
16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 Pearl & Brookpark

Snow & W 54 07:47
Snow & W 54
Snow & W 54 Snow & W 54 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 Snow & W 54

Parma Transit Center 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:34 07:58 08:34 09:04 10:02 Parma Transit Center
11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 Parma Transit Center 15:08 Parma Transit Center
16:08 16:38 16:45 17:08 17:15 17:38 17:45 18:08 18:14 Parma Transit Center 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:01 01:01

Memphis & Fulton
07:51 09:05 Memphis & Fulton 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 Memphis & Fulton
Memphis & Fulton 15:08
Memphis & Fulton

Northbound

Parma Transit Center 05:19 06:19 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:12 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 Parma Transit Center 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15

Saturdays

Snow & Stumph 05:27 06:27 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:22 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 Snow & Stumph 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24

Biddulph & Tiedeman 05:34 06:34 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 Biddulph & Tiedeman 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32

Memphis & Fulton 05:42 06:42 07:37 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 Memphis & Fulton 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40

Fulton & Clark 05:50 06:50 07:48 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 Fulton & Clark 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48

Lorain & W 25 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 Lorain & W 25 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54

Superior & W 3 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 Superior & W 3 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00

Rockwell & E 3 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 3:06pmParma Transit Center Rockwell & E 3 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04

Southbound

Rockwell & E 3 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 Rockwell & E 3 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12

Saturdays

Superior & W 3 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 Superior & W 3 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:14 19:14 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16

Lorain & W 25 05:23 06:23 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 Lorain & W 25 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:24 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24 00:24

Fulton & Clark 05:27 06:27 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 Fulton & Clark 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:30 19:29 20:31 21:31 22:29 23:29 00:29

Fulton & Memphis 05:36 06:36 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 Fulton & Memphis 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:40 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:38 00:38

Biddulph & Tiedeman 05:43 06:43 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 Biddulph & Tiedeman 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:45 23:45 00:45

Snow & Stumph 05:52 06:52 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 Snow & Stumph 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:57 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:54 23:54 00:54

Parma Transit Center 06:02 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 3:05pmRockwell & E 3 Parma Transit Center 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:07 20:04 21:06 22:06 23:04 00:04 01:04

Northbound

Parma Transit Center 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:12 13:12 14:12 Parma Transit Center 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:16 00:16

Sundays/ Holidays

Snow & Stumph 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:22 13:22 14:22 Snow & Stumph 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24

Biddulph & Tiedeman 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:29 13:29 14:29 Biddulph & Tiedeman 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31

Memphis & Fulton 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:38 Memphis & Fulton 15:38 16:38 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39

Fulton & Clark 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 Fulton & Clark 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48

Lorain & W 25 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 Lorain & W 25 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54

Superior & W 3 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 Superior & W 3 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00

Rockwell & E 3 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 3:04pmParma Transit Center Rockwell & E 3 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04

Southbound

Rockwell & E 3 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 Rockwell & E 3 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12

Sundays/ Holidays

Superior & W 3 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 Superior & W 3 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16

Lorain & W 25 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 Lorain & W 25 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22

Fulton & Clark 05:27 06:27 07:27 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 Fulton & Clark 15:29 16:29 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27

Fulton & Memphis 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:39 13:39 14:39 Fulton & Memphis 15:39 16:39 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36

Biddulph & Tiedeman 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:47 Biddulph & Tiedeman 15:47 16:47 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43

Snow & Stumph 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:56 13:56 14:56 Snow & Stumph 15:56 16:56 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51

Parma Transit Center 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:07 14:07 3:07pmRockwell & E 3 Parma Transit Center 16:07 17:06 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01 01:01

79A FULTON BUS SCHEDULE CLEVELAND RTA

79A BUS SCHEDULE

79A BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND FULTON – The RTA bus schedule is available on mobile devices with a wealth of information on traffic issues and events such as mobile ticketing, fare and bus fares, Rail, BRT, Trolley.
Find out which buses pass at your destination, the route or route, the route that the bus makes, the streets and avenues through which it passes and traffic, and traffic tips.
On our website you can keep track of what time the next stop your RTA Cleveland Bus will take, and find out how long your bus will travel throughout the route on the map.
Our site helps you better plan your bus trip because we provide information on a list of departure times and the waiting time when it is on the way.
Stop Time, on the Cleveland RTA website you can see the departure times, because a departure time is applicable to the passenger waiting at the beginning of the bus wheel, to find out what the expected time, the user must select the route and the direction Or direction you want to go, so receive the departure times of the specific stop.
The maps that our website demonstrates are constantly updated with the most appropriate routes for passengers, and users of public transportation.

79A RTA BUS SCHEDULE

79A BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND – The map allows you to locate yourself to find out the best route to reach your destination, when you select the bus the entire RTA route will be demonstrated in PDF file.
For better visualization simply drag the screen to the left or zoom in by zooming in on the information.
The map allows you to locate yourself to find out the best route to reach your destination, when you select the bus the entire RTA route will be demonstrated in PDF file.
For better visualization simply drag the screen to the left or zoom in by zooming in on the information RTA bus schedule