76 BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND BROADWAY – TURNEY

Looking for the best 76 BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND BROADWAY – TURNEY and 76 BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND BROADWAY – TURNEY Service between the Turney – Ella Loop and the Southgate Transit Center. Select trips travel beyond Turney – Ella Loop to Downtown Cleveland.
See here all RTA travel planner, we will explain to you how to get to your destination using public transportation Cleveland.
To avoid losing your appointment or meeting, know the time that the bus passes at the point closest to your place of origin.

Northbound

Weekdays

Southgate Transit Center 05:00 05:26 05:51 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:47 08:24 08:56 09:41
Southgate Transit Center 10:26 11:11 11:58
Southgate Transit Center 12:43 13:28 14:16 15:05 15:50 16:21 16:53
Southgate Transit Center 17:22 17:59 19:03 20:14 21:12 22:10 23:08
Broadway & Columbus 05:05 05:31 05:57 06:23 06:54 07:22 07:54 08:31 09:03 09:48
Broadway & Columbus 10:34 11:19 12:06
Broadway & Columbus 12:51 13:36 14:24 15:13 15:58 16:30 17:02
Broadway & Columbus 17:31 18:07 19:10 20:21 21:18 22:16 23:14
Turney & Rockside 05:13 05:41 06:08 06:34 07:05 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:59
Turney & Rockside 10:45 11:30 12:17
Turney & Rockside 13:02 13:47 14:35 15:24 16:09 16:41 17:13
Turney & Rockside 17:42 18:17 19:20 20:30 21:27 22:25 23:23
Turney & Garfield 05:21 05:49 06:16 06:43 07:14 07:42 08:14 08:51 09:23 10:08
Turney & Garfield 10:54 11:39 12:26
Turney & Garfield 13:11 13:56 14:45 15:34 16:19 16:50 17:22
Turney & Garfield 17:51 18:25 19:28 20:38 21:35 22:33 23:31
Broadway & Harvard 05:26 05:54 06:22 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:21 08:58 09:30 10:14
Broadway & Harvard 11:00 11:45 12:32
Broadway & Harvard 13:17 14:02 14:51 15:40 16:25 16:56 17:28
Broadway & Harvard 17:57 18:31 19:34 20:44 21:40 22:38 23:36
E 55 & Broadway 05:33 06:01 06:30 06:57 07:28 07:56 08:29 09:06 09:38 10:22
E 55 & Broadway 11:08 11:53 12:40
E 55 & Broadway 13:25 14:10 14:59 15:48 16:33 17:05 17:36
E 55 & Broadway 18:05 18:39 19:42 20:51 21:47 22:45 23:43
Ontario & South Roadway 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:42 08:10 08:43 09:20 09:52 10:36
Ontario & South Roadway 11:22 12:07 12:54
Ontario & South Roadway 13:39 14:24 15:13 16:02 16:47 17:19 17:50
Ontario & South Roadway 18:19 18:52 19:55 21:04 21:59 22:57 23:55
E 12 & Superior 05:50 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:49 08:17 08:50 09:27 09:59 10:43
E 12 & Superior 11:28 12:13 13:00
E 12 & Superior 13:45 14:30 15:20 16:09 16:54 17:25 17:56
E 12 & Superior 18:24

Southbound

Weekdays

E 12 & Superior 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:20 10:07 10:50
E 12 & Superior 11:35 12:20 13:07 13:52
E 12 & Superior 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
E 12 & Superior 17:38 18:09 18:37

E 3 & Rockwell 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:23 10:10 10:53
E 3 & Rockwell 11:38 12:23 13:10 13:56
E 3 & Rockwell 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
E 3 & Rockwell 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10

E 55 & Broadway 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:38 10:25 11:09
E 55 & Broadway 11:54 12:39 13:26 14:12
E 55 & Broadway 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30
E 55 & Broadway 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25

Broadway & Harvard 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:45 10:33 11:17
Broadway & Harvard 12:02 12:47 13:34 14:20
Broadway & Harvard 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39
Broadway & Harvard 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:34 21:33 22:32 23:32

Turney & Garfield 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:51 10:39 11:23
Turney & Garfield 12:08 12:53 13:40 14:27
Turney & Garfield 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:45
Turney & Garfield 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:40 21:39 22:37 23:37

Turney & Rockside 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:00 10:48 11:33
Turney & Rockside 12:18 13:03 13:50 14:38
Turney & Rockside 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55
Turney & Rockside 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:49 21:48 22:45 23:45

Broadway & Columbus 05:54 06:54 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:10 10:58 11:44
Broadway & Columbus 12:29 13:14 14:01 14:49
Broadway & Columbus 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06
Broadway & Columbus 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:01 20:59 21:58 22:55 23:54

Southgate Transit Center 06:00 07:00 07:31 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:17 11:05 11:51
Southgate Transit Center 12:36 13:21 14:08 14:56
Southgate Transit Center 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13
Southgate Transit Center 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:07 21:05 22:04 23:01 00:00

Northbound

Saturdays

Southgate Transit Center 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Southgate Transit Center 13:55 14:55
Southgate Transit Center 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Broadway & Columbus 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Broadway & Columbus 14:03 15:03
Broadway & Columbus 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Turney & Rockside 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Turney & Rockside 14:14 15:14
Turney & Rockside 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Turney & Garfield 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Turney & Garfield 14:22 15:22
Turney & Garfield 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Turney – Ella Loop 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26
Turney – Ella Loop 14:26 15:26
Turney – Ella Loop 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26

Southbound

Saturdays

Turney – Ella Loop 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Turney – Ella Loop 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Turney & Garfield 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Turney & Garfield 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Turney & Rockside 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Turney & Rockside 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Broadway & Columbus 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Broadway & Columbus 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Southgate Transit Center 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Southgate Transit Center 3:13pm 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13

Northbound

Sundays/Holidays

Southgate Transit Center 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Southgate Transit Center 13:55 14:55
Southgate Transit Center 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Broadway & Columbus 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Broadway & Columbus 14:02 15:02
Broadway & Columbus 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Turney & Rockside 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13
Turney & Rockside 14:13 15:13
Turney & Rockside 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Turney & Garfield 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Turney & Garfield 14:20 15:20
Turney & Garfield 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Turney – Ella Loop 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24
Turney – Ella Loop 14:24 15:24
Turney – Ella Loop 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24

Southbound

Sundays/Holidays

Turney – Ella Loop 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Turney – Ella Loop 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Turney & Garfield 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Turney & Garfield 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Turney & Rockside 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Turney & Rockside 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Broadway & Columbus 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Broadway & Columbus 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Southgate Transit Center 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Southgate Transit Center 3:12pm 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12

76 BROADWAY TURNEY BUS SCHEDULE CLEVELAND RTA

76 BUS SCHEDULE

76 BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND BROADWAY – TURNEY – The RTA bus schedule is available on mobile devices with a wealth of information on traffic issues and events such as mobile ticketing, fare and bus fares, Rail, BRT, Trolley.
Find out which buses pass at your destination, the route or route, the route that the bus makes, the streets and avenues through which it passes and traffic, and traffic tips.
On our website you can keep track of what time the next stop your RTA Cleveland Bus will take, and find out how long your bus will travel throughout the route on the map.
Our site helps you better plan your bus trip because we provide information on a list of departure times and the waiting time when it is on the way.
Stop Time, on the Cleveland RTA website you can see the departure times, because a departure time is applicable to the passenger waiting at the beginning of the bus wheel, to find out what the expected time, the user must select the route and the direction Or direction you want to go, so receive the departure times of the specific stop.
The maps that our website demonstrates are constantly updated with the most appropriate routes for passengers, and users of public transportation.

76 RTA BUS SCHEDULE

76 BUS SCHEDULE RTA CLEVELAND – The map allows you to locate yourself to find out the best route to reach your destination, when you select the bus the entire RTA route will be demonstrated in PDF file.
For better visualization simply drag the screen to the left or zoom in by zooming in on the information.
The map allows you to locate yourself to find out the best route to reach your destination, when you select the bus the entire RTA route will be demonstrated in PDF file.
For better visualization simply drag the screen to the left or zoom in by zooming in on the information RTA bus schedule