NJ TRANSIT 702 BUS SCHEDULE – PATERSON – ELMWOOD PARK, New Jersey
- Weekdays & Saturdays Only
- Serving: Paterson, Elmwood Park
702 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT PATERSON ELMWOOD PARK
New Jersey NJ Transit 702 Bus Schedule Paterson – Elmwood Park, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 702 NJ Transit Paterson – Elmwood Park PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 702 PATERSON – ELMWOOD PARK
NJ Transit My Bus Now 702 Paterson – Elmwood Park
Bus 702 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: Elmwood Park, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- BELMONT AVE + PALISADE AVE
- BOTANY VILLAGE
- BOULEVARD + GARVEY PL
- BOULEVARD + PALSA AVE
- BOULEVARD + RUDOLPH AVE
- BOULEVARD AT 16TH AVE
- BOULEVARD AT GODWIN AVE
- BOULEVARD AT LEE ST
- BOULEVARD AT MARKET ST
- BOULEVARD AT NORTH ST
- BOULEVARD AT PHILIP AVE
- BOULEVARD AT RT-4 (BROADWAY)
- BOULEVARD AT VETERANS PL
- BOULEVARD AT WASHINGTON AVE
- DAYTON AVE + MONROE ST(295N)
- DAYTON AVE + SHERMAN ST(314N)
- JEWELL ST + MARKET ST
- JEWELL ST + MORRIS AVE
- JEWELL ST + OUTWATER LN
- LANZA AVE + JEWELL ST
- LANZA AVE + MAIN AVE
- LANZA AVE + RAY ST
- MAIN AVE AT WASHINGTON PL
- MAIN AVE TERMINAL
- MAIN ST AT ST JOSEPH’S HOSPITAL
- MONROE ST + 4TH ST
- MONROE ST + HAMILTON AVE
- MONROE ST + HOPE AVE
- MONROE ST + MARKET ST
- MONROE ST + PALISADE AVE
- MONROE ST + PARKER AVE
- MONROE ST + RIVER DR
- OUTWATER LN + WESSINGTON AVE
- PALISADE AVE + VAN WINKLE AVE
- PALISADE AVE + WILLARD ST
- PASSAIC AVE + ASCENSION ST
- PASSAIC AVE + AYCRIGG AVE
- PASSAIC AVE + GREGORY AVE
- PASSAIC AVE + GROVE ST
- PASSAIC AVE + PAULISON AVE
- RANDOLPH AVE + DURANT AVE
- SHAW ST + BOULEVARD
- SHAW ST + LANZA AVE
- VALLEY RD + CLAVERACK RD
- VALLEY RD + DEWEY AVE
- VALLEY RD + JAY ST
- VALLEY RD + SKYVIEW TER
- VALLEY RD AT FENNER AVE
- VALLEY RD AT GILLIES ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + ALBION ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + ALTHEA ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + BARNSDALE RD
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + BROAD ST(WEST)
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + BROADWAY
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + CLIFTON AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + GOSS PL
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + HURON AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + MAPLE HILL RD
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + MARCONI ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + MT PROSPECT AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + PERSHING RD
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + RT 46 RAMP
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + SAMUEL AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + SPENCER AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + STONY HILL RD
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + URMA AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + WESLEY ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE AT BARBARA DR
- VAN HOUTEN AVE AT PRISCILLA ST
- WESSINGTON AVE + ORCHARD ST
Bus 702 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: Paterson, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- BELMONT AVE + PALISADE AVE
- BOULEVARD + PALSA AVE
- BOULEVARD + RT 46
- BOULEVARD + RUDOLPH AVE
- BOULEVARD AT ELMWOOD DR
- BOULEVARD AT LEE ST
- BOULEVARD AT LINDEN AVE
- BOULEVARD AT NORTH ST
- BOULEVARD AT PHILIP AVE
- BOULEVARD AT RT-4 (BROADWAY)
- BOULEVARD AT VETERANS PL
- BOULEVARD AT WASHINGTON AVE
- DAYTON AVE + MONROE ST
- DAYTON AVE + PRESIDENT ST
- DAYTON AVE + PRESIDENT ST(314S)
- DAYTON AVE + SHERMAN ST
- LANZA AVE + JEWELL ST
- LANZA AVE + MAIN ST
- LANZA AVE + RAY ST
- LEVINE ST + COURTLAND ST
- MAIN AVE AT HENRY ST
- MAIN AVE AT MONROE ST
- MAIN ST AT ST JOSEPH’S HOSPITAL
- MONROE ST + 4TH ST
- MONROE ST + HOOVER AVE
- MONROE ST + HOPE AVE
- MONROE ST + MARKET ST
- MONROE ST + PARKER AVE
- MONROE ST + RIVER DR
- OUTWATER LN + WESSINGTON AVE
- PALISADE AVE + MONROE ST
- PALISADE AVE + VAN WINKLE AVE
- PARKER AVE + DURANT AVE
- PASSAIC AVE AT AYCRIGG AVE
- PASSAIC AVE AT GROVE ST
- PASSAIC AVE AT PAULISON AVE
- PASSAIC AVE AT VAN HOUTEN AVE
- PROSPECT ST AT BROADWAY
- RT-4 + BOULEVARD
- SHAW ST + LANZA AVE
- SHAW ST + SPRING GARDEN LANE
- VALLEY RD + CLAVERACK RD
- VALLEY RD + EDISON ST
- VALLEY RD + ELMWOOD DR
- VALLEY RD + GOULD ST
- VALLEY RD + MT WASHINGTON DR
- VALLEY RD + STANLEY ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + ABBE LANE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + ALFRED ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + BARBARA DR
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + BOWDOIN ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + BROADWAY
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + CLIFTON AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + HENOCH AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + HILLCREST AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + HURON AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + KATHRYN ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + LISBON ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + MONHEGAN ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + MT PROSPECT AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + PLEASANT AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + SADE ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + WOODROW WILSON DRIVEWAY
- WESSINGTON AVE + ORCHARD ST