609 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT EWING QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

609 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT EWING QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

609 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT EWING QUAKER BRIDGE MALL NJ Transit Bus Schedule How to get to your destination by traveling by bus to New Jersey Transit, the NJ Transit Train Bus Schedule find here all the information for a trip is safe and quiet.

View maps and schedules of NJtransit and bus schedules, all data are available in PDF, search for train per word.

Weekday – 609 Bus Schedule Trenton NJ

609 Bus Schedule Trenton NJ PDF.

609 Cc QUAKER BRIDGE MALL-Exact Fare
NJDOT

06:10 am / 08:26 am / 04:26 pm / 04:46 pm / 05:56 pm / 07:02 pm / 07:38 pm / 09:58 pm

LOWER FERRY RD AT LANGFORD LANE

06:11 am / 08:27 am / 04:27 pm / 04:47 pm / 05:57 pm / 07:03 pm / 07:39 pm / 09:59 pm

NJ TALKING BOOK & BRAILLE CENTER#

08:30 am / 09:31 am / 10:31 am / 10:51 am / 11:51 am / 12:51 pm / 01:51 pm / 02:43 pm / 03:30 pm / 04:30 pm / 04:50 pm / 06:00 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT KENSINGTON AVE

06:16 am / 08:33 am / 09:34 am / 10:34 am / 10:54 am / 11:54 am / 12:54 pm / 01:54 pm / 02:46 pm / 03:33 pm / 04:33 pm / 04:53 pm / 06:03 pm / 07:07 pm / 07:43 pm / 10:03 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT HILLCREST AVE

06:18 am / 08:36 am / 09:36 am / 10:36 am / 10:56 am / 11:56 am / 12:56 pm / 01:56 pm / 02:48 pm / 03:35 pm / 04:35 pm / 04:55 pm / 06:05 pm / 07:09 pm / 07:45 pm / 10:05 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT HOFFMAN AVE

06:20 am / 08:38 am / 09:38 am / 10:38 am / 10:58 am / 11:58 am / 12:58 pm / 01:58 pm / 02:50 pm / 03:37 pm / 04:37 pm / 04:57 pm / 06:07 pm / 07:11 pm / 07:47 pm / 10:07 pm

PROSPECT ST AT RUTHERFORD AVE

06:22 am / 08:41 am / 09:40 am / 10:40 am / 11:00 am / 12:00 pm / 01:00 pm / 02:00 pm / 02:52 pm / 03:39 pm / 04:39 pm / 04:59 pm / 06:09 pm / 07:13 pm / 07:49 pm / 10:09 pm

W STATE ST 161’S OF PERDICARIS PL.

06:24 am / 08:43 am / 09:42 am / 10:42 am / 11:02 am / 12:02 pm / 01:02 pm / 02:02 pm / 02:54 pm / 03:41 pm / 04:41 pm / 05:01 pm / 06:11 pm / 07:15 pm / 07:51 pm / 10:11 pm

W STATE ST AT GREEN PL

06:25 am / 08:45 am / 09:44 am / 10:44 am / 11:04 am / 12:04 pm / 01:04 pm / 02:04 pm / 02:56 pm / 03:43 pm / 04:43 pm / 05:03 pm / 06:13 pm / 07:16 pm / 07:52 pm / 10:12 pm

E STATE ST AT S BROAD ST

06:27 am / 08:48 am / 09:47 am / 10:47 am / 11:07 am / 12:07 pm / 01:07 pm / 02:07 pm / 02:59 pm / 03:46 pm / 04:46 pm / 05:06 pm / 06:16 pm / 07:18 pm / 07:54 pm / 10:14 pm

S CLINTON AVE AT BARLOW ST

06:33 am / 08:54 am / 09:54 am / 10:54 am / 11:14 am / 12:14 pm / 01:14 pm / 02:14 pm / 03:06 pm / 03:53 pm / 04:53 pm / 05:13 pm / 06:22 pm / 07:24 pm / 08:00 pm / 10:19 pm

TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL

06:36 am / 08:57 am / 09:57 am / 10:57 am / 11:17 am / 12:17 pm / 01:17 pm / 02:17 pm / 03:10 pm / 03:57 pm / 04:57 pm / 05:17 pm / 06:25 pm / 07:27 pm / 08:03 pm / 10:22 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT REVERE AVE

06:39 am / 09:00 am / 10:00 am / 11:00 am / 11:20 am / 12:20 pm / 01:20 pm / 02:20 pm / 03:14 pm / 04:01 pm / 05:01 pm / 05:21 pm / 06:28 pm / 07:30 pm / 08:06 pm / 10:24 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT S OLDEN AVE

06:42 am / 09:03 am / 10:03 am / 11:03 am / 11:23 am / 12:23 pm / 01:23 pm / 02:23 pm / 03:17 pm / 04:04 pm / 05:04 pm / 05:24 pm / 06:31 pm / 07:32 pm / 08:08 pm / 10:26 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT JOHNSTON AVE

06:43 am / 09:04 am / 10:04 am / 11:04 am / 11:24 am / 12:24 pm / 01:24 pm / 02:24 pm / 03:18 pm / 04:05 pm / 05:05 pm / 05:25 pm / 06:32 pm / 07:33 pm / 08:09 pm / 10:27 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT CYPRESS LN

06:46 am / 09:07 am / 10:07 am / 11:07 am / 11:27 am / 12:27 pm / 01:27 pm / 02:27 pm / 03:21 pm / 04:08 pm / 05:08 pm / 05:28 pm / 06:35 pm / 07:35 pm / 08:11 pm / 10:29 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT BIRKSHIRE RD

06:48 am / 09:09 am / 10:09 am / 11:09 am / 11:29 am / 12:29 pm / 01:29 pm / 02:29 pm / 03:23 pm / 04:10 pm / 05:10 pm / 05:30 pm / 06:37 pm / 07:37 pm / 08:13 pm / 10:31 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 500’N OF EDINBURGH

06:51 am / 09:12 am / 10:12 am / 11:12 am / 11:32 am / 12:32 pm / 01:32 pm / 02:32 pm / 03:26 pm / 04:13 pm / 05:13 pm / 05:33 pm / 06:40 pm / 07:40 pm / 08:16 pm / 10:34 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT TALLY RD

06:54 am / 09:15 am / 10:15 am / 11:15 am / 11:35 am / 12:35 pm / 01:35 pm / 02:35 pm / 03:29 pm / 04:16 pm / 05:16 pm / 05:36 pm / 06:43 pm / 07:43 pm / 08:19 pm / 10:37 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT YOUNGS RD

06:57 am / 09:18 am / 10:18 am / 11:18 am / 11:38 am / 12:38 pm / 01:38 pm / 02:38 pm / 03:32 pm / 04:19 pm / 05:19 pm / 05:39 pm / 06:46 pm / 07:46 pm / 08:22 pm / 10:40 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

07:03 am / 09:25 am / 10:24 am / 11:24 am / 11:44 am / 12:44 pm / 01:44 pm / 02:44 pm / 03:38 pm / 04:25 pm / 05:25 pm / 05:45 pm / 06:52 pm / 07:51 pm / 08:27 pm / 10:45 pm

609 Cc EWING NJ
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

06:50 am / 05:35 pm / 05:55 pm / 06:34 pm / 06:58 pm / 08:00 pm / 08:48 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S

06:54 am / 05:42 pm / 06:02 pm / 06:38 pm / 07:02 pm / 08:04 pm / 08:52 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT QUAKERBRIDGE PL

06:59 am / 05:49 pm / 06:10 pm / 06:42 pm / 07:06 pm / 08:08 pm / 08:56 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT BROOKWOOD RD

07:01 am / 05:56 pm / 06:13 pm / 06:44 pm / 07:08 pm / 08:10 pm / 08:58 pm

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

06:07 am / 07:05 am / 06:01 pm / 06:18 pm / 06:48 pm / 07:12 pm / 08:14 pm / 09:02 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT KLOCKNER RD

06:09 am / 07:08 am / 06:04 pm / 06:21 pm / 06:51 pm / 07:14 pm / 08:16 pm / 09:04 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT ATLANTIC AVE

06:12 am / 07:12 am / 06:08 pm / 06:25 pm / 06:55 pm / 07:18 pm / 08:20 pm / 09:08 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH COOK AVE

05:30 am / 06:15 am / 07:15 am / 06:11 pm / 06:28 pm / 06:58 pm / 07:21 pm / 08:23 pm / 09:11 pm

TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL

05:33 am / 06:19 am / 07:19 am / 06:15 pm / 06:32 pm / 07:01 pm / 07:24 pm / 08:26 pm / 09:14 pm

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT EAST STATE ST

05:38 am / 06:24 am / 07:24 am / 06:20 pm / 06:37 pm / 07:06 pm / 07:29 pm / 08:31 pm / 09:19 pm

E STATE ST AT N BROAD ST

05:42 am / 06:28 am / 07:29 am / 06:25 pm / 06:42 pm / 07:10 pm / 07:33 pm / 08:35 pm / 09:23 pm

W STATE ST AT CALHOUN ST

05:45 am / 06:31 am / 07:33 am / 06:29 pm / 06:46 pm / 07:13 pm / 07:36 pm / 08:38 pm / 09:26 pm

PROSPECT ST AT BELLEVUE AVE

05:46 am / 06:32 am / 07:35 am / 06:31 pm / 06:48 pm / 07:15 pm / 07:38 pm / 08:40 pm / 09:28 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

05:49 am / 06:35 am / 07:38 am / 06:34 pm / 06:51 pm / 07:18 pm / 07:41 pm / 08:43 pm / 09:31 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT CORNWALL AVE

05:52 am / 06:38 am / 07:41 am / 06:37 pm / 06:54 pm / 07:21 pm / 07:44 pm / 08:46 pm / 09:34 pm

LOWER FERRY RD 250′ N OF ASHLEY AVE.

05:55 am / 06:41 am / 07:45 am / 06:40 pm / 06:57 pm / 07:24 pm / 07:47 pm / 08:49 pm / 09:37 pm

NJDOT

05:57 am / 06:43 am / 07:47 am / 06:42 pm / 06:59 pm / 07:26 pm / 07:49 pm / 08:51 pm / 09:39 pm

609 Cc EWING TALKING BOOK BRAILLE CTR-Exact Fare
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

08:14 am / 09:21 am / 09:36 am / 10:35 am / 11:35 am / 12:35 pm / 01:35 pm / 02:35 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S

08:18 am / 09:26 am / 09:41 am / 10:40 am / 11:40 am / 12:40 pm / 01:40 pm / 02:40 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 353’N OF NAMI LN

08:21 am / 09:29 am / 09:44 am / 10:43 am / 11:43 am / 12:43 pm / 01:43 pm / 02:43 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT NEW ST

08:26 am / 09:35 am / 09:50 am / 10:49 am / 11:49 am / 12:49 pm / 01:49 pm / 02:49 pm

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

08:29 am / 09:38 am / 09:53 am / 10:52 am / 11:52 am / 12:52 pm / 01:52 pm / 02:52 pm / 04:44 pm

HAMILTON AVE 125’E OF SALEM PL

08:31 am / 09:40 am / 09:55 am / 10:54 am / 11:54 am / 12:54 pm / 01:54 pm / 02:54 pm / 04:46 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT BROOK LN

08:34 am / 09:42 am / 09:57 am / 10:56 am / 11:56 am / 12:56 pm / 01:56 pm / 02:56 pm / 04:49 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT LOGAN AVE

08:37 am / 09:45 am / 10:00 am / 10:59 am / 11:59 am / 12:59 pm / 01:59 pm / 02:59 pm / 04:52 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH COOK AVE

08:39 am / 09:47 am / 10:02 am / 11:01 am / 12:01 pm / 01:01 pm / 02:01 pm / 03:01 pm / 04:54 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST

08:42 am / 09:50 am / 10:05 am / 11:04 am / 12:04 pm / 01:04 pm / 02:04 pm / 03:04 pm / 04:57 pm

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT PEARL ST

08:45 am / 09:53 am / 10:08 am / 11:07 am / 12:07 pm / 01:07 pm / 02:07 pm / 03:07 pm / 05:00 pm

E STATE ST AT WEST CANAL ST

08:49 am / 09:58 am / 10:13 am / 11:12 am / 12:12 pm / 01:12 pm / 02:12 pm / 03:12 pm / 05:04 pm

E STATE ST AT N BROAD ST

08:53 am / 10:02 am / 10:17 am / 11:16 am / 12:16 pm / 01:16 pm / 02:16 pm / 03:16 pm / 05:08 pm

W STATE ST AT GREEN PL

08:56 am / 10:05 am / 10:20 am / 11:19 am / 12:19 pm / 01:19 pm / 02:19 pm / 03:19 pm / 05:11 pm

W STATE ST 161’S OF PERDICARIS PL.

08:57 am / 10:06 am / 10:21 am / 11:20 am / 12:20 pm / 01:20 pm / 02:20 pm / 03:20 pm / 05:12 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT LINWOOD AVE

08:59 am / 10:08 am / 10:23 am / 11:22 am / 12:22 pm / 01:22 pm / 02:22 pm / 03:22 pm / 05:14 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

09:02 am / 10:11 am / 10:26 am / 11:25 am / 12:25 pm / 01:25 pm / 02:25 pm / 03:25 pm / 05:17 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT CADWALADER DR

09:04 am / 10:13 am / 10:28 am / 11:27 am / 12:27 pm / 01:27 pm / 02:27 pm / 03:27 pm / 05:19 pm

STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.

09:07 am / 10:16 am / 10:31 am / 11:30 am / 12:30 pm / 01:30 pm / 02:30 pm / 03:30 pm / 05:22 pm

NJ TALKING BOOK & BRAILLE CENTER#

09:08 am / 10:17 am / 10:32 am / 11:31 am / 12:31 pm / 01:31 pm / 02:31 pm / 03:31 pm / 05:23 pm

609 Cc EWING NJDOT TALKING BOOK BRAILLE CTR-Exact Fare
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

07:14 am / 11:55 am / 12:55 pm / 01:55 pm / 02:55 pm / 03:31 pm / 03:49 pm / 04:40 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S

07:18 am / 12:00 pm / 01:00 pm / 02:00 pm / 03:00 pm / 03:38 pm / 03:56 pm / 04:47 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT QUAKERBRIDGE PL

07:23 am / 12:05 pm / 01:05 pm / 02:05 pm / 03:05 pm / 03:46 pm / 04:03 pm / 04:54 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT BROOKWOOD RD

07:25 am / 12:07 pm / 01:07 pm / 02:07 pm / 03:07 pm / 03:49 pm / 04:10 pm / 05:01 pm

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

07:29 am / 12:12 pm / 01:12 pm / 02:12 pm / 03:12 pm / 03:54 pm / 04:15 pm / 05:06 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT KLOCKNER RD

07:32 am / 12:14 pm / 01:14 pm / 02:14 pm / 03:14 pm / 03:57 pm / 04:18 pm / 05:09 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT ATLANTIC AVE

07:36 am / 12:18 pm / 01:18 pm / 02:18 pm / 03:18 pm / 04:01 pm / 04:22 pm / 05:13 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH COOK AVE

07:39 am / 12:21 pm / 01:21 pm / 02:21 pm / 03:21 pm / 04:04 pm / 04:25 pm / 05:16 pm

TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL

07:43 am / 12:25 pm / 01:25 pm / 02:25 pm / 03:25 pm / 04:08 pm / 04:29 pm / 05:20 pm

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT EAST STATE ST

07:48 am / 12:30 pm / 01:30 pm / 02:30 pm / 03:30 pm / 04:13 pm / 04:34 pm / 05:25 pm

E STATE ST AT N BROAD ST

07:53 am / 12:36 pm / 01:36 pm / 02:36 pm / 03:36 pm / 04:18 pm / 04:39 pm / 05:30 pm

W STATE ST AT CALHOUN ST

07:57 am / 12:40 pm / 01:40 pm / 02:40 pm / 03:40 pm / 04:22 pm / 04:43 pm / 05:34 pm

PROSPECT ST AT BELLEVUE AVE

07:59 am / 12:42 pm / 01:42 pm / 02:42 pm / 03:42 pm / 04:24 pm / 04:45 pm / 05:36 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

08:02 am / 12:45 pm / 01:45 pm / 02:45 pm / 03:45 pm / 04:27 pm / 04:48 pm / 05:39 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT CORNWALL AVE

08:05 am / 12:48 pm / 01:48 pm / 02:48 pm / 03:48 pm / 04:30 pm / 04:51 pm / 05:42 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PALMER LN

08:08 am / 12:51 pm / 01:51 pm / 02:51 pm / 03:51 pm / 04:33 pm / 04:54 pm / 05:45 pm

NJDOT

08:12 am / 12:55 pm / 01:55 pm / 02:55 pm / 03:55 pm / 04:37 pm / 04:58 pm / 05:49 pm

609 Cc QUAKER BRIDGE MALL QUAKER BRIDGE PLAZA-Exact Fare
NJDOT

07:00 am / 08:06 am

LOWER FERRY RD AT LANGFORD LANE

07:01 am / 08:07 am

STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.

07:04 am / 08:10 am

STUYVESANT AVE AT WHITTLESEY RD

07:08 am / 08:15 am

STUYVESANT AVE AT HOFFMAN AVE

07:11 am / 08:18 am

PROSPECT ST AT BELLEVUE AVE

07:14 am / 08:22 am

W STATE ST AT CALHOUN ST

07:17 am / 08:25 am

E STATE ST AT S BROAD ST

07:20 am / 08:28 am

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT TYLER ST

07:27 am / 08:35 am

HAMILTON AVE AT BERT AVE

07:32 am / 08:40 am

HAMILTON AVE AT S OLDEN AVE

07:35 am / 08:43 am

HAMILTON AVE AT KUSER RD

07:37 am / 08:45 am

HAMILTON AVE 100′ E OF SALEM PL

07:40 am / 08:48 am

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 500’N OF EDINBURGH

07:44 am / 08:52 am

QUAKERBRIDGE PLZ DR 250’W OF QUAKERBRIDGE RD

07:48 am / 08:56 am

MERCERVILLE – QUAKERBRIDGE RD AT NAMI LN

07:52 am / 09:00 am

QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

08:00 am / 09:08 am

609 MERCERVILLE NOTTINGHAM at VINCENT-Exact Fare
NJ TALKING BOOK & BRAILLE CENTER#

3:48 PM

STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.

3:48 PM

STUYVESANT AVE AT CADWALADER DR

3:51 PM

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

3:54 PM

STUYVESANT AVE AT EXTON AVE

3:56 PM

PROSPECT ST AT BELLEVUE AVE

3:58 PM

W STATE ST AT RUTGERS PL

4:00 PM

W STATE ST AT BARRACK ST

4:03 PM

E STATE ST AT S. STOCKTON ST

4:07 PM

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT TYLER ST

4:12 PM

HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST

4:16 PM

HAMILTON AVE AT LYNDALE AVE

4:20 PM

HAMILTON AVE AT FRANCIS AVE

4:22 PM

HAMILTON AVE AT KUSER RD

4:24 PM

HAMILTON AVE AT KLOCKNER RD

4:27 PM

NOTTINGHAM WAY (RT-33) AT CONCORD AVE

4:29 PM

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

4:30 PM

Saturday – 609 Bus Schedule Trenton NJ

609 Bus Schedule Trenton NJ PDF.

609 Cc QUAKER BRIDGE MALL-Exact Fare
NJDOT

07:15 am / 08:20 am / 09:10 am / 09:50 am / 10:50 am / 11:50 am / 12:50 pm / 01:50 pm / 02:50 pm / 03:50 pm / 04:50 pm / 05:50 pm / 06:20 pm / 07:20 pm / 08:20 pm / 09:20 pm

LOWER FERRY RD AT LANGFORD LANE

07:16 am / 08:21 am / 09:11 am / 09:51 am / 10:51 am / 11:51 am / 12:51 pm / 01:51 pm / 02:51 pm / 03:51 pm / 04:51 pm / 05:51 pm / 06:21 pm / 07:21 pm / 08:21 pm / 09:21 pm

NJ TALKING BOOK & BRAILLE CENTER#

08:24 am / 09:14 am / 09:54 am / 10:54 am / 11:54 am / 12:54 pm / 01:54 pm / 02:54 pm / 03:54 pm / 04:54 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT KENSINGTON AVE

07:20 am / 08:26 am / 09:16 am / 09:56 am / 10:56 am / 11:56 am / 12:56 pm / 01:56 pm / 02:56 pm / 03:56 pm / 04:56 pm / 05:55 pm / 06:25 pm / 07:25 pm / 08:25 pm / 09:25 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT HILLCREST AVE

07:22 am / 08:28 am / 09:18 am / 09:58 am / 10:58 am / 11:58 am / 12:58 pm / 01:58 pm / 02:58 pm / 03:58 pm / 04:58 pm / 05:57 pm / 06:27 pm / 07:27 pm / 08:27 pm / 09:27 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT HOFFMAN AVE

07:24 am / 08:31 am / 09:21 am / 10:01 am / 11:01 am / 12:01 pm / 01:01 pm / 02:01 pm / 03:01 pm / 04:01 pm / 05:01 pm / 05:59 pm / 06:29 pm / 07:29 pm / 08:29 pm / 09:29 pm

PROSPECT ST AT RUTHERFORD AVE

07:26 am / 08:33 am / 09:23 am / 10:03 am / 11:03 am / 12:03 pm / 01:03 pm / 02:03 pm / 03:03 pm / 04:03 pm / 05:03 pm / 06:01 pm / 06:31 pm / 07:31 pm / 08:31 pm / 09:31 pm

W STATE ST 161’S OF PERDICARIS PL.

07:28 am / 08:34 am / 09:24 am / 10:04 am / 11:04 am / 12:04 pm / 01:04 pm / 02:04 pm / 03:04 pm / 04:04 pm / 05:04 pm / 06:03 pm / 06:33 pm / 07:33 pm / 08:33 pm / 09:33 pm

W STATE ST AT GREEN PL

07:29 am / 08:36 am / 09:26 am / 10:06 am / 11:06 am / 12:06 pm / 01:06 pm / 02:06 pm / 03:06 pm / 04:06 pm / 05:06 pm / 06:04 pm / 06:34 pm / 07:34 pm / 08:34 pm / 09:34 pm

E STATE ST AT S BROAD ST

06:00 am / 07:32 am / 08:39 am / 09:29 am / 10:09 am / 11:09 am / 12:09 pm / 01:09 pm / 02:09 pm / 03:09 pm / 04:08 pm / 05:08 pm / 06:06 pm / 06:36 pm / 07:36 pm / 08:36 pm / 09:36 pm

S CLINTON AVE AT BARLOW ST

06:05 am / 07:38 am / 08:45 am / 09:35 am / 10:15 am / 11:15 am / 12:15 pm / 01:15 pm / 02:15 pm / 03:15 pm / 04:14 pm / 05:14 pm / 06:11 pm / 06:41 pm / 07:41 pm / 08:41 pm / 09:41 pm

TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL

06:08 am / 07:41 am / 08:48 am / 09:39 am / 10:19 am / 11:19 am / 12:19 pm / 01:19 pm / 02:19 pm / 03:19 pm / 04:18 pm / 05:18 pm / 06:14 pm / 06:44 pm / 07:44 pm / 08:44 pm / 09:44 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT REVERE AVE

06:11 am / 07:44 am / 08:51 am / 09:42 am / 10:22 am / 11:22 am / 12:22 pm / 01:22 pm / 02:22 pm / 03:22 pm / 04:21 pm / 05:21 pm / 06:17 pm / 06:47 pm / 07:47 pm / 08:47 pm / 09:47 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT S OLDEN AVE

06:13 am / 07:46 am / 08:53 am / 09:45 am / 10:25 am / 11:25 am / 12:25 pm / 01:25 pm / 02:25 pm / 03:25 pm / 04:24 pm / 05:24 pm / 06:20 pm / 06:50 pm / 07:50 pm / 08:50 pm / 09:49 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT JOHNSTON AVE

06:14 am / 07:47 am / 08:54 am / 09:46 am / 10:26 am / 11:26 am / 12:26 pm / 01:26 pm / 02:26 pm / 03:26 pm / 04:25 pm / 05:25 pm / 06:21 pm / 06:51 pm / 07:51 pm / 08:51 pm / 09:50 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT CYPRESS LN

06:16 am / 07:49 am / 08:56 am / 09:49 am / 10:29 am / 11:29 am / 12:29 pm / 01:29 pm / 02:29 pm / 03:29 pm / 04:27 pm / 05:27 pm / 06:23 pm / 06:53 pm / 07:53 pm / 08:53 pm / 09:52 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT BIRKSHIRE RD

06:18 am / 07:51 am / 08:58 am / 09:51 am / 10:31 am / 11:31 am / 12:31 pm / 01:31 pm / 02:31 pm / 03:31 pm / 04:29 pm / 05:29 pm / 06:25 pm / 06:55 pm / 07:55 pm / 08:55 pm / 09:54 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 500’N OF EDINBURGH

06:21 am / 07:54 am / 09:01 am / 09:54 am / 10:34 am / 11:34 am / 12:34 pm / 01:34 pm / 02:34 pm / 03:34 pm / 04:32 pm / 05:32 pm / 06:28 pm / 06:58 pm / 07:58 pm / 08:58 pm / 09:57 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT TALLY RD

06:23 am / 07:56 am / 09:03 am / 09:56 am / 10:36 am / 11:36 am / 12:36 pm / 01:36 pm / 02:36 pm / 03:36 pm / 04:34 pm / 05:34 pm / 06:30 pm / 07:00 pm / 08:00 pm / 09:00 pm / 09:59 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT YOUNGS RD

06:26 am / 07:59 am / 09:06 am / 09:59 am / 10:39 am / 11:39 am / 12:39 pm / 01:39 pm / 02:39 pm / 03:39 pm / 04:37 pm / 05:37 pm / 06:33 pm / 07:03 pm / 08:03 pm / 09:03 pm / 10:02 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

06:31 am / 08:04 am / 09:12 am / 10:05 am / 10:45 am / 11:45 am / 12:45 pm / 01:45 pm / 02:45 pm / 03:45 pm / 04:43 pm / 05:43 pm / 06:39 pm / 07:08 pm / 08:08 pm / 09:08 pm / 10:07 pm

609 Cc EWING NJDOT TALKING BOOK BRAILLE CTR-Exact Fare
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

08:33 am / 09:33 am / 10:33 am / 11:33 am / 12:33 pm / 01:33 pm / 02:33 pm / 03:33 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S

08:36 am / 09:37 am / 10:37 am / 11:37 am / 12:37 pm / 01:37 pm / 02:37 pm / 03:37 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 353’N OF NAMI LN

08:39 am / 09:40 am / 10:40 am / 11:40 am / 12:40 pm / 01:40 pm / 02:40 pm / 03:40 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT NEW ST

08:43 am / 09:44 am / 10:44 am / 11:44 am / 12:44 pm / 01:44 pm / 02:44 pm / 03:44 pm

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

08:46 am / 09:47 am / 10:47 am / 11:47 am / 12:47 pm / 01:47 pm / 02:47 pm / 03:47 pm

HAMILTON AVE 125’E OF SALEM PL

08:48 am / 09:49 am / 10:49 am / 11:49 am / 12:49 pm / 01:49 pm / 02:49 pm / 03:49 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT BROOK LN

08:50 am / 09:51 am / 10:51 am / 11:51 am / 12:51 pm / 01:51 pm / 02:51 pm / 03:51 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT LOGAN AVE

08:52 am / 09:54 am / 10:54 am / 11:54 am / 12:54 pm / 01:54 pm / 02:54 pm / 03:54 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH COOK AVE

08:54 am / 09:56 am / 10:56 am / 11:56 am / 12:56 pm / 01:56 pm / 02:56 pm / 03:56 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST

08:56 am / 09:59 am / 10:59 am / 11:59 am / 12:59 pm / 01:59 pm / 02:59 pm / 03:59 pm

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT PEARL ST

08:59 am / 10:02 am / 11:02 am / 12:02 pm / 01:02 pm / 02:02 pm / 03:02 pm / 04:02 pm

E STATE ST AT WEST CANAL ST

09:03 am / 10:06 am / 11:06 am / 12:06 pm / 01:06 pm / 02:06 pm / 03:06 pm / 04:06 pm

E STATE ST AT N BROAD ST

09:06 am / 10:10 am / 11:10 am / 12:10 pm / 01:10 pm / 02:10 pm / 03:10 pm / 04:10 pm

W STATE ST AT GREEN PL

09:08 am / 10:12 am / 11:12 am / 12:12 pm / 01:12 pm / 02:12 pm / 03:12 pm / 04:12 pm

W STATE ST 161’S OF PERDICARIS PL.

09:09 am / 10:13 am / 11:13 am / 12:13 pm / 01:13 pm / 02:13 pm / 03:13 pm / 04:13 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT LINWOOD AVE

09:11 am / 10:15 am / 11:15 am / 12:15 pm / 01:15 pm / 02:15 pm / 03:15 pm / 04:15 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

09:14 am / 10:18 am / 11:18 am / 12:18 pm / 01:18 pm / 02:18 pm / 03:18 pm / 04:18 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT CADWALADER DR

09:16 am / 10:20 am / 11:20 am / 12:20 pm / 01:20 pm / 02:20 pm / 03:20 pm / 04:20 pm

STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.

09:18 am / 10:22 am / 11:22 am / 12:22 pm / 01:22 pm / 02:22 pm / 03:22 pm / 04:22 pm

LOWER FERRY RD 250′ N OF ASHLEY AVE.

09:20 am / 10:24 am / 11:24 am / 12:24 pm / 01:24 pm / 02:24 pm / 03:24 pm / 04:24 pm

NJDOT

09:23 am / 10:27 am / 11:27 am / 12:27 pm / 01:27 pm / 02:27 pm / 03:27 pm / 04:27 pm

609 Cc EWING NJ
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

06:53 am / 04:33 pm / 05:33 pm / 06:15 pm / 07:15 pm / 08:15 pm / 09:15 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S

06:56 am / 04:37 pm / 05:37 pm / 06:19 pm / 07:18 pm / 08:18 pm / 09:18 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 353’N OF NAMI LN

06:59 am / 04:40 pm / 05:40 pm / 06:22 pm / 07:21 pm / 08:21 pm / 09:21 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT NEW ST

07:03 am / 04:44 pm / 05:44 pm / 06:26 pm / 07:25 pm / 08:25 pm / 09:25 pm

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

06:25 am / 07:06 am / 04:47 pm / 05:47 pm / 06:29 pm / 07:28 pm / 08:28 pm / 09:28 pm

HAMILTON AVE 125’E OF SALEM PL

06:27 am / 07:08 am / 04:49 pm / 05:49 pm / 06:31 pm / 07:30 pm / 08:30 pm / 09:30 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT BROOK LN

06:29 am / 07:10 am / 04:51 pm / 05:51 pm / 06:33 pm / 07:32 pm / 08:32 pm / 09:32 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT LOGAN AVE

06:31 am / 07:12 am / 04:54 pm / 05:54 pm / 06:36 pm / 07:35 pm / 08:35 pm / 09:34 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH COOK AVE

06:33 am / 07:14 am / 04:56 pm / 05:56 pm / 06:38 pm / 07:37 pm / 08:37 pm / 09:36 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST

06:35 am / 07:16 am / 04:59 pm / 05:59 pm / 06:41 pm / 07:40 pm / 08:40 pm / 09:39 pm

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT PEARL ST

06:38 am / 07:19 am / 05:02 pm / 06:02 pm / 06:44 pm / 07:43 pm / 08:43 pm / 09:42 pm

E STATE ST AT WEST CANAL ST

06:42 am / 07:23 am / 05:06 pm / 06:06 pm / 06:48 pm / 07:47 pm / 08:47 pm / 09:45 pm

E STATE ST AT N BROAD ST

06:45 am / 07:26 am / 05:09 pm / 06:09 pm / 06:51 pm / 07:50 pm / 08:50 pm / 09:48 pm

W STATE ST AT GREEN PL

06:47 am / 07:28 am / 05:11 pm / 06:11 pm / 06:53 pm / 07:52 pm / 08:52 pm / 09:50 pm

W STATE ST 161’S OF PERDICARIS PL.

06:48 am / 07:29 am / 05:12 pm / 06:12 pm / 06:54 pm / 07:53 pm / 08:53 pm / 09:51 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT LINWOOD AVE

06:50 am / 07:31 am / 05:14 pm / 06:14 pm / 06:56 pm / 07:55 pm / 08:55 pm / 09:53 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

06:52 am / 07:33 am / 05:17 pm / 06:17 pm / 06:59 pm / 07:58 pm / 08:58 pm / 09:56 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT CADWALADER DR

06:54 am / 07:35 am / 05:18 pm / 06:18 pm / 07:00 pm / 07:59 pm / 08:59 pm / 09:57 pm

STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.

06:56 am / 07:37 am / 05:21 pm / 06:21 pm / 07:03 pm / 08:02 pm / 09:02 pm / 10:00 pm

LOWER FERRY RD AT LANGFORD LANE

06:58 am / 07:39 am / 05:23 pm / 06:23 pm / 07:05 pm / 08:04 pm / 09:04 pm / 10:02 pm

NJDOT

07:00 am / 07:41 am / 05:25 pm / 06:25 pm / 07:07 pm / 08:06 pm / 09:06 pm / 10:04 pm

Sunday – 609 Bus Schedule Trenton NJ

609 Bus Schedule Trenton NJ PDF.

609 Cc EWING NJ
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

08:00 am / 09:00 am / 10:00 am / 11:00 am / 12:00 pm / 01:00 pm / 02:00 pm / 03:00 pm / 04:00 pm / 05:00 pm / 06:00 pm / 07:00 pm / 08:00 pm / 09:00 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S

08:03 am / 09:04 am / 10:04 am / 11:04 am / 12:04 pm / 01:04 pm / 02:04 pm / 03:04 pm / 04:04 pm / 05:04 pm / 06:04 pm / 07:03 pm / 08:03 pm / 09:03 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 353’N OF NAMI LN

08:06 am / 09:07 am / 10:07 am / 11:07 am / 12:07 pm / 01:07 pm / 02:07 pm / 03:07 pm / 04:07 pm / 05:07 pm / 06:07 pm / 07:06 pm / 08:06 pm / 09:06 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT NEW ST

08:10 am / 09:11 am / 10:11 am / 11:11 am / 12:11 pm / 01:11 pm / 02:11 pm / 03:11 pm / 04:11 pm / 05:11 pm / 06:11 pm / 07:10 pm / 08:10 pm / 09:10 pm

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

06:12 am / 07:12 am / 08:13 am / 09:14 am / 10:14 am / 11:14 am / 12:14 pm / 01:14 pm / 02:14 pm / 03:14 pm / 04:14 pm / 05:14 pm / 06:14 pm / 07:13 pm / 08:13 pm / 09:13 pm

HAMILTON AVE 125’E OF SALEM PL

06:14 am / 07:14 am / 08:15 am / 09:16 am / 10:16 am / 11:16 am / 12:16 pm / 01:16 pm / 02:16 pm / 03:16 pm / 04:16 pm / 05:16 pm / 06:16 pm / 07:15 pm / 08:15 pm / 09:15 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT BROOK LN

06:16 am / 07:16 am / 08:17 am / 09:18 am / 10:18 am / 11:18 am / 12:18 pm / 01:18 pm / 02:18 pm / 03:18 pm / 04:18 pm / 05:18 pm / 06:18 pm / 07:17 pm / 08:17 pm / 09:17 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT LOGAN AVE

06:19 am / 07:19 am / 08:20 am / 09:21 am / 10:21 am / 11:21 am / 12:21 pm / 01:21 pm / 02:21 pm / 03:21 pm / 04:21 pm / 05:21 pm / 06:21 pm / 07:20 pm / 08:20 pm / 09:19 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH COOK AVE

06:21 am / 07:21 am / 08:22 am / 09:23 am / 10:23 am / 11:23 am / 12:23 pm / 01:23 pm / 02:23 pm / 03:23 pm / 04:23 pm / 05:23 pm / 06:23 pm / 07:22 pm / 08:22 pm / 09:21 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST

06:23 am / 07:23 am / 08:24 am / 09:25 am / 10:25 am / 11:25 am / 12:25 pm / 01:25 pm / 02:25 pm / 03:26 pm / 04:26 pm / 05:26 pm / 06:26 pm / 07:25 pm / 08:25 pm / 09:24 pm

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT PEARL ST

06:26 am / 07:26 am / 08:27 am / 09:28 am / 10:28 am / 11:28 am / 12:28 pm / 01:28 pm / 02:28 pm / 03:29 pm / 04:29 pm / 05:29 pm / 06:29 pm / 07:28 pm / 08:28 pm / 09:27 pm

E STATE ST AT WEST CANAL ST

06:29 am / 07:30 am / 08:31 am / 09:32 am / 10:32 am / 11:32 am / 12:32 pm / 01:32 pm / 02:32 pm / 03:33 pm / 04:33 pm / 05:33 pm / 06:33 pm / 07:31 pm / 08:31 pm / 09:30 pm

E STATE ST AT N BROAD ST

06:32 am / 07:33 am / 08:34 am / 09:35 am / 10:35 am / 11:35 am / 12:35 pm / 01:35 pm / 02:35 pm / 03:36 pm / 04:36 pm / 05:36 pm / 06:36 pm / 07:34 pm / 08:34 pm / 09:33 pm

W STATE ST AT GREEN PL

06:34 am / 07:35 am / 08:36 am / 09:37 am / 10:37 am / 11:37 am / 12:37 pm / 01:37 pm / 02:37 pm / 03:38 pm / 04:38 pm / 05:38 pm / 06:38 pm / 07:36 pm / 08:36 pm / 09:35 pm

W STATE ST 161’S OF PERDICARIS PL.

06:35 am / 07:36 am / 08:37 am / 09:38 am / 10:38 am / 11:38 am / 12:38 pm / 01:38 pm / 02:38 pm / 03:39 pm / 04:39 pm / 05:39 pm / 06:39 pm / 07:37 pm / 08:37 pm / 09:36 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT LINWOOD AVE

06:37 am / 07:38 am / 08:39 am / 09:40 am / 10:40 am / 11:40 am / 12:40 pm / 01:40 pm / 02:40 pm / 03:41 pm / 04:41 pm / 05:41 pm / 06:41 pm / 07:39 pm / 08:39 pm / 09:38 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

06:39 am / 07:40 am / 08:41 am / 09:43 am / 10:43 am / 11:43 am / 12:43 pm / 01:43 pm / 02:43 pm / 03:44 pm / 04:44 pm / 05:44 pm / 06:44 pm / 07:42 pm / 08:42 pm / 09:41 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT CADWALADER DR

06:41 am / 07:42 am / 08:43 am / 09:44 am / 10:44 am / 11:44 am / 12:44 pm / 01:44 pm / 02:44 pm / 03:45 pm / 04:45 pm / 05:45 pm / 06:45 pm / 07:43 pm / 08:43 pm / 09:42 pm

STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.

06:43 am / 07:44 am / 08:45 am / 09:47 am / 10:47 am / 11:47 am / 12:47 pm / 01:47 pm / 02:47 pm / 03:48 pm / 04:48 pm / 05:48 pm / 06:48 pm / 07:46 pm / 08:46 pm / 09:45 pm

LOWER FERRY RD AT LANGFORD LANE

06:45 am / 07:46 am / 08:47 am / 09:49 am / 10:49 am / 11:49 am / 12:49 pm / 01:49 pm / 02:49 pm / 03:50 pm / 04:50 pm / 05:50 pm / 06:50 pm / 07:48 pm / 08:48 pm / 09:47 pm

NJDOT

06:47 am / 07:48 am / 08:49 am / 09:51 am / 10:51 am / 11:51 am / 12:51 pm / 01:51 pm / 02:51 pm / 03:52 pm / 04:52 pm / 05:52 pm / 06:52 pm / 07:50 pm / 08:50 pm / 09:49 pm

609 Cc QUAKER BRIDGE MALL-Exact Fare
NJDOT

07:00 am / 08:00 am / 09:00 am / 10:00 am / 11:00 am / 12:00 pm / 01:00 pm / 02:00 pm / 03:00 pm / 04:00 pm / 05:00 pm / 06:00 pm / 07:00 pm / 08:00 pm / 09:00 pm

LOWER FERRY RD AT LANGFORD LANE

07:01 am / 08:01 am / 09:01 am / 10:01 am / 11:01 am / 12:01 pm / 01:01 pm / 02:01 pm / 03:01 pm / 04:01 pm / 05:01 pm / 06:01 pm / 07:01 pm / 08:01 pm / 09:01 pm

STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.

07:03 am / 08:03 am / 09:03 am / 10:03 am / 11:03 am / 12:03 pm / 01:03 pm / 02:03 pm / 03:03 pm / 04:03 pm / 05:03 pm / 06:03 pm / 07:03 pm / 08:03 pm / 09:03 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT CADWALADER DR

07:06 am / 08:06 am / 09:06 am / 10:06 am / 11:06 am / 12:06 pm / 01:06 pm / 02:06 pm / 03:06 pm / 04:06 pm / 05:06 pm / 06:06 pm / 07:06 pm / 08:06 pm / 09:06 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE

07:08 am / 08:08 am / 09:08 am / 10:08 am / 11:08 am / 12:08 pm / 01:08 pm / 02:08 pm / 03:08 pm / 04:08 pm / 05:08 pm / 06:08 pm / 07:08 pm / 08:08 pm / 09:08 pm

STUYVESANT AVE AT EXTON AVE

07:10 am / 08:10 am / 09:10 am / 10:10 am / 11:10 am / 12:10 pm / 01:10 pm / 02:10 pm / 03:10 pm / 04:10 pm / 05:10 pm / 06:10 pm / 07:10 pm / 08:10 pm / 09:10 pm

PROSPECT ST AT BELLEVUE AVE

07:11 am / 08:11 am / 09:11 am / 10:11 am / 11:11 am / 12:11 pm / 01:11 pm / 02:11 pm / 03:11 pm / 04:11 pm / 05:11 pm / 06:11 pm / 07:11 pm / 08:11 pm / 09:11 pm

W STATE ST AT RUTGERS PL

07:13 am / 08:13 am / 09:13 am / 10:13 am / 11:13 am / 12:13 pm / 01:13 pm / 02:13 pm / 03:13 pm / 04:13 pm / 05:13 pm / 06:13 pm / 07:13 pm / 08:13 pm / 09:13 pm

W STATE ST AT BARRACK ST

07:15 am / 08:15 am / 09:15 am / 10:15 am / 11:15 am / 12:15 pm / 01:15 pm / 02:15 pm / 03:15 pm / 04:15 pm / 05:15 pm / 06:15 pm / 07:15 pm / 08:15 pm / 09:15 pm

E STATE ST AT S. STOCKTON ST

07:18 am / 08:18 am / 09:18 am / 10:19 am / 11:19 am / 12:19 pm / 01:19 pm / 02:19 pm / 03:19 pm / 04:18 pm / 05:18 pm / 06:18 pm / 07:18 pm / 08:18 pm / 09:18 pm

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT TYLER ST

07:22 am / 08:22 am / 09:22 am / 10:23 am / 11:23 am / 12:23 pm / 01:23 pm / 02:23 pm / 03:23 pm / 04:22 pm / 05:22 pm / 06:22 pm / 07:22 pm / 08:22 pm / 09:22 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST

07:25 am / 08:25 am / 09:26 am / 10:27 am / 11:27 am / 12:27 pm / 01:27 pm / 02:27 pm / 03:26 pm / 04:25 pm / 05:25 pm / 06:25 pm / 07:25 pm / 08:25 pm / 09:25 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT LYNDALE AVE

07:27 am / 08:27 am / 09:29 am / 10:30 am / 11:30 am / 12:30 pm / 01:30 pm / 02:30 pm / 03:29 pm / 04:28 pm / 05:28 pm / 06:28 pm / 07:27 pm / 08:27 pm / 09:27 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT FRANCIS AVE

07:29 am / 08:29 am / 09:31 am / 10:32 am / 11:32 am / 12:32 pm / 01:32 pm / 02:32 pm / 03:31 pm / 04:30 pm / 05:30 pm / 06:30 pm / 07:29 pm / 08:29 pm / 09:29 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT KUSER RD

07:31 am / 08:31 am / 09:33 am / 10:34 am / 11:34 am / 12:34 pm / 01:34 pm / 02:34 pm / 03:33 pm / 04:32 pm / 05:32 pm / 06:32 pm / 07:31 pm / 08:31 pm / 09:31 pm

HAMILTON AVE AT KLOCKNER RD

07:33 am / 08:33 am / 09:35 am / 10:37 am / 11:37 am / 12:37 pm / 01:37 pm / 02:37 pm / 03:36 pm / 04:35 pm / 05:35 pm / 06:34 pm / 07:33 pm / 08:33 pm / 09:33 pm

NOTTINGHAM WAY (RT-33) AT CONCORD AVE

07:35 am / 08:35 am / 09:37 am / 10:39 am / 11:39 am / 12:39 pm / 01:39 pm / 02:39 pm / 03:38 pm / 04:37 pm / 05:37 pm / 06:36 pm / 07:35 pm / 08:35 pm / 09:35 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT NEW ST

07:37 am / 08:37 am / 09:39 am / 10:41 am / 11:41 am / 12:41 pm / 01:41 pm / 02:41 pm / 03:40 pm / 04:39 pm / 05:39 pm / 06:38 pm / 07:37 pm / 08:37 pm / 09:37 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD 270’N OF COONEY AVE

07:40 am / 08:40 am / 09:42 am / 10:44 am / 11:44 am / 12:44 pm / 01:44 pm / 02:44 pm / 03:43 pm / 04:42 pm / 05:42 pm / 06:41 pm / 07:40 pm / 08:40 pm / 09:40 pm

MERCERVILLE – QUAKER BRIDGE RD AT HUGHES DR

07:42 am / 08:42 am / 09:44 am / 10:46 am / 11:46 am / 12:46 pm / 01:46 pm / 02:46 pm / 03:45 pm / 04:44 pm / 05:44 pm / 06:43 pm / 07:42 pm / 08:42 pm / 09:42 pm

QUAKER BRIDGE MALL

07:46 am / 08:46 am / 09:48 am / 10:51 am / 11:51 am / 12:51 pm / 01:51 pm / 02:51 pm / 03:50 pm / 04:49 pm / 05:49 pm / 06:48 pm / 07:47 pm / 08:47 pm / 09:47 pm

609 Cc MERCERVILLE-Exact Fare
W STATE ST AT S WARREN ST

6:46 AM

E STATE ST AT S BROAD ST

6:46 AM

E STATE ST AT S. STOCKTON ST

6:48 AM

E STATE ST AT CARROLL ST

6:49 AM

S CLINTON AVE AT BARLOW ST

6:51 AM

SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT TYLER ST

6:52 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH CLINTON AVE

6:52 AM

TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL

6:54 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST

6:55 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT BERT AVE

6:56 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT REVERE AVE

6:57 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT LYNDALE AVE

6:57 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT PARK AVE

6:58 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT S OLDEN AVE

6:59 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT FRANCIS AVE

6:59 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT NEWKIRK ST

7:00 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT JOHNSTON AVE

7:00 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT KUSER RD

7:01 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT POPE AVE

7:02 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT CYPRESS LN

7:02 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT KLOCKNER RD

7:03 AM

HAMILTON AVE 100′ E OF SALEM PL

7:03 AM

HAMILTON AVE AT BIRKSHIRE RD

7:04 AM

NOTTINGHAM WAY (RT-33) AT CONCORD AVE

7:05 AM

NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE

7:06 AM

609 Bus Route Ewing

609 Bus Route Direction Ewing

E STATE ST AT N BROAD ST
E STATE ST AT N. MONTGOMERY ST
E STATE ST AT NORTH STOCKTON ST
E STATE ST AT WEST CANAL ST
HAMILTON AVE + ANDERSON ST
HAMILTON AVE + ATLANTIC AVE
HAMILTON AVE + BENTON ST
HAMILTON AVE + BROOK LN
HAMILTON AVE + CHAMBERS ST
HAMILTON AVE + CHESTNUT AVE
HAMILTON AVE + CUYLER AVE
HAMILTON AVE + DONALD DR
HAMILTON AVE + HASLACH AVE
HAMILTON AVE + KLOCKNER RD
HAMILTON AVE + LOGAN AVE
HAMILTON AVE + MEADE DR
HAMILTON AVE + QUINTIN AVE
HAMILTON AVE + S OLDEN AVE
HAMILTON AVE + SOUTH COOK AVE
HAMILTON AVE 125E OF SALEM PL
LOWER FERRY RD + LANGFORD LANE
LOWER FERRY RD 250N OF ASHLEY AVE
NJDOT
NOTTINGHAM WAY (RT-33) AT CONCORD AVE
NOTTINGHAM WAY AT REGINA AVE
NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE
PROSPECT ST + BELLEVUE AVE
PROSPECT ST + SPRING ST
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL
QUAKER BRIDGE PLAZA
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + BROOKWOOD RD
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + HUGHES DR
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + NEW ST
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + POLLMAN ST
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + QUAKERBRIDGE PLAZA DR
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + YOUNGS RD
QUAKER BRIDGE RD 353N OF NAMI LN
QUAKERBRIDGE PLZ DR 250W OF QUAKERBRIDGE RD
QUAKERBRIDGE PLZ DR 650W OF QUAKERBRIDGE RD
S CLINTON AVE AT WALLENBERG AVE
SOUTH CLINTON AVE + PEARL ST
SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT EAST STATE ST
STUYVESANT AVE + CADWALADER DR
STUYVESANT AVE + CORNWALL AVE
STUYVESANT AVE + HAYES AVE
STUYVESANT AVE + HILLCREST AVE
STUYVESANT AVE + HOFFMAN AVE
STUYVESANT AVE + LINWOOD AVE
STUYVESANT AVE + PALMER LN
STUYVESANT AVE + PARKSIDE AVE
STUYVESANT AVE + STRATTON DR
STUYVESANT AVE + WHITTLESEY DR
STUYVESANT AVE 200N OF PRESTON AVE
TALKING BOOK BRAILLE CENTER
W STATE ST AT CALHOUN ST
W STATE ST AT GREEN PL
W STATE ST AT N WARREN ST
W STATE ST AT N WILLOW ST
WEST STATE ST + RUTGERS PL
WEST STATE ST 161S OF PERDICARIS PL

609 Bus Route Quaker Bridge Mall

Direction Quaker Bridge Mall

E STATE ST AT CARROLL ST
E STATE ST AT S BROAD ST
E STATE ST AT S. STOCKTON ST
HAMILTON AVE 100′ E OF SALEM PL
HAMILTON AVE AT ANDERSON ST
HAMILTON AVE AT BERT AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT BIRKSHIRE RD
HAMILTON AVE AT CYPRESS LN
HAMILTON AVE AT FRANCIS AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT JOHNSTON AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT KLOCKNER RD
HAMILTON AVE AT KUSER RD
HAMILTON AVE AT LYNDALE AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT NEWKIRK ST
HAMILTON AVE AT PARK AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT POPE AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT REVERE AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT S OLDEN AVE
HAMILTON AVE AT SOUTH CLINTON AVE
LOWER FERRY RD 200′ N OF ASHLEY AVE.
LOWER FERRY RD 353′ N OF STUYVESANT AVE
LOWER FERRY RD AT LANGFORD LANE
NJDOT
NOTTINGHAM WAY (RT-33) AT CONCORD AVE
NOTTINGHAM WAY AT VINCENT AVE
PROSPECT ST AT BELLEVUE AVE
PROSPECT ST AT RUTHERFORD AVE
PROSPECT ST AT SPRING ST
QUAKER BRIDGE MALL
QUAKER BRIDGE PLAZA
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + BROOKWOOD RD
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + COONEY AVE
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + HUGHES DR
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + LAWRENCE SQUARE BLVD S
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + NAMI LN
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + NEW ST
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + TALLY RD
QUAKER BRIDGE RD + YOUNGS RD
QUAKERBRIDGE PLZ DR 250W OF QUAKERBRIDGE RD
QUAKERBRIDGE PLZ DR 650W OF QUAKERBRIDGE RD
QUAKERBRIDGE RD 500N OF EDINBURGH RD
S CLINTON AVE AT BARLOW ST
SOUTH CLINTON AVE AT TYLER ST
STUYVESANT AVE 200′ N OF PRESTON AVE.
STUYVESANT AVE 405′ N OF PROSPECT ST
STUYVESANT AVE AT CADWALADER DR
STUYVESANT AVE AT ELMHURST AVE
STUYVESANT AVE AT EXTON AVE
STUYVESANT AVE AT HILLCREST AVE
STUYVESANT AVE AT HOFFMAN AVE
STUYVESANT AVE AT KENSINGTON AVE
STUYVESANT AVE AT PARKSIDE AVE
STUYVESANT AVE AT STRATTON DR
STUYVESANT AVE AT WHITTLESEY RD
TALKING BOOK BRAILLE CENTER
TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL
W STATE ST 161’S OF PERDICARIS PL.
W STATE ST AT BARRACK ST
W STATE ST AT CALHOUN ST
W STATE ST AT GREEN PL
W STATE ST AT RUTGERS PL
W STATE ST AT S WARREN ST

609 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT

Our site keeps you informed of the nj transit bus schedule, everything that affects your trip, understand how New Jersey Transit works.

Tickets with no expiration date and are non-refundable used for nj transit bus schedule the number of zones are idicated on the ticket. You save up to 30% off when you buy an entire month’s pass, NJ Transit monthly bus ticket, unlimited travel on on bus routes.

609 NJ TRANSIT SCHEDULE

nj transitBuilt for travel between local routes within the city of New Jersey only. Interstate Passes is used for travel between New Jersey and New York or Philadelphia and also permitod for travel within New Jersey Transit.

Use more than one bus to get to your destination just make your connection, show your pass to the dirver you will travel to the number of zones in the pass. Points of sale in New Jersey Transit are available at the city’s major terminals, NJ Transit Pass Selling Machines.

For students in primary and secondary schools up to grade 12 can get discount of up to 33% on adult roundtrip tickets. To obtain these discounts, the student must be eligible to access the official website of nj transit bus schedule and read the regulations.

nj transit trainFor the elderly aged 62 years or older and people with disabilities travel on New Jersey Transit trains, buses and light vehicles at a reduced rate half or lower.

Passengers are available who pay a full rate transfers as long as it is a full trip should be made using only two buses within the city of New Jersey.

At the moment of shipment the transfer must be acquired plus a transfer fee, all transfers are valid for 2 hours after their issue.

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *