NJ TRANSIT 190 BUS SCHEDULE – PATERSON – RUTHERFORD – NEW YORK, New Jersey
- Daily
- Serving: Paterson (Broadway Bus Terminal, Main St Business District, St. Joseph’s Regional Medical Center), Clifton (NJT Rail – Delawanna Station), Passaic (Passaic Park, NJT Rail – Passaic Station, Passaic Bus Terminal), Rutherford (NJT Rail – Rutherford Station), Secaucus (Secaucus Plaza), Union City, New York (Midtown – PA Bus Terminal at 8th Avenue & 41st Street)
190 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT PATERSON RUTHERFORD NEW YORK
New Jersey NJ Transit 190 Bus Schedule Paterson – Rutherford – New York, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 190 NJ Transit Paterson – Rutherford – New York PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 190 PATERSON – RUTHERFORD – NEW YORK
NJ Transit My Bus Now 190 Paterson – Rutherford – New York
Bus 190 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: New York, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- 30TH ST AT BERGENLINE AVE
- 30TH ST AT HUDSON AVE
- 30TH ST AT JFK BLVD
- 30TH ST AT PALISADE AVE
- 30TH ST AT PLEASANT AVE
- 30TH ST AT SUMMIT AVE
- BROADWAY BUS TERMINAL
- DELAWANNA AVE + MAIN AVE
- DELAWANNA AVE AT BEECH ST
- DELAWANNA AVE AT BOLL ST
- DELAWANNA AVE AT DELAWANNA STATION
- MAIN AVE + AYCRIGG AVE
- MAIN AVE + BURGESS PL
- MAIN AVE + CHESTNUT ST
- MAIN AVE + CLIFTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + CROOKS AVE
- MAIN AVE + DEMOTT AVE
- MAIN AVE + HADLEY AVE
- MAIN AVE + HARDING AVE
- MAIN AVE + HARRISON ST
- MAIN AVE + HIGH ST
- MAIN AVE + LUDDINGTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + MADELINE AVE
- MAIN AVE + PARK SLOPE
- MAIN AVE + PAULISON AVE
- MAIN AVE + PIAGET AVE
- MAIN AVE + PROSPECT ST
- MAIN AVE + SEWELL AVE
- MAIN AVE + SHERIDAN AVE
- MAIN AVE + SUMMER ST
- MAIN AVE + TEMPLE PL
- MAIN AVE + UNION AVE
- MAIN AVE + VREELAND PL
- MAIN AVE + WASHINGTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + WEST 3RD ST
- MAIN AVE AT BOND ST
- MAIN AVE AT BROADWAY
- MAIN AVE AT BROOK AVE
- MAIN AVE AT FENLON BLVD
- MAIN AVE AT HENRY ST
- MAIN AVE AT MONROE ST
- MAIN AVE AT PARK PL
- MAIN AVE AT PASSAIC AVE
- MAIN AVE AT PROSPECT ST
- MAIN AVE AT TENNYSON PL
- MAIN AVE AT TOTH CT
- MAIN AVE AT VAN HOUTEN AVE
- MAIN ST + BLOOMFIELD AVE
- MAIN ST + DEY ST
- MAIN ST + GOULD AVE
- MAIN ST + GRAND ST
- MAIN ST + LACKAWANNA PL
- MAIN ST + LEVINE ST
- MAIN ST + MARKET ST
- MAIN ST + MARY ST
- MAIN ST + MONTCLAIR AVE
- MAIN ST + NEWARK AVE
- MAIN ST + RT 80 RAMP (NEAR GREEN ST)
- MAIN ST AT VAN HOUTEN ST
- ORIENT WAY AT BARROWS AVE
- ORIENT WAY AT HIGHLAND CROSS
- ORIENT WAY AT PASSAIC AVE
- ORIENT WAY AT PIERREPONT AVE
- ORIENT WAY AT WOODLAND AVE
- PASSAIC AVE AT AYCRIGG AVE
- PASSAIC AVE AT GROVE ST
- PASSAIC AVE AT PAULISON AVE
- PASSAIC AVE AT VAN HOUTEN AVE
- PATERSON PLANK RD AT NJ TPKE EXIT 16E
- PATERSON PLANK RD AT POST PL
- PATERSON PLANK RD AT TOWN HALL/ROOSEVELT
- PLAZA CENTER 125′ N OF PATERSON PLANK RD.
- PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
- PROSPECT ST AT BROADWAY
- RIVER DR + UNION AVE
- RIVER RD + KENSINGTON TER
- RUTHERFORD AVE AT POLITO AVE
- RUTHERFORD RAIL STATION
- ST JOSEPHS HOSPITAL
- UNION AVE AT CARMITA AVE
- UNION AVE AT CHESTNUT ST
- UNION AVE AT DARWIN AVE
- UNION AVE AT JACKSON AVE
- UNION AVE AT MONTROSS AVE
- UNION AVE AT MORTIMER AVE
- UNION AVE AT SPRINGFIELD AVE
- UNION AVE AT WOOD STREET
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + MAIN AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + RIVER DR
- VAN HOUTEN AVE AT BARRY PL
Bus 190 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: Paterson, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- 31ST ST AT BERGENLINE AVE
- 31ST ST AT HUDSON AVE
- 31ST ST AT JFK BLVD
- 31ST ST AT PALISADE AVE
- BROADWAY BUS TERMINAL
- DELAWANNA AVE + BOLL ST
- DELAWANNA AVE + CEDAR PL
- DELAWANNA AVE 421 W OF BOLL ST
- MAIN AVE + AYCRIGG AVE
- MAIN AVE + BROOK AVE
- MAIN AVE + BURGESS PL
- MAIN AVE + CARLTON PL
- MAIN AVE + CHESTNUT ST
- MAIN AVE + CLIFTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + COLUMBIA ST
- MAIN AVE + CROOKS AVE
- MAIN AVE + GREGORY AVE
- MAIN AVE + HADLEY AVE
- MAIN AVE + HARRISON ST
- MAIN AVE + HILTON ST
- MAIN AVE + MASS CT
- MAIN AVE + MONROE ST
- MAIN AVE + MYRON ST
- MAIN AVE + PARK SLOPE
- MAIN AVE + PAULISON AVE
- MAIN AVE + PIAGET AVE
- MAIN AVE + PRESCOTT AVE
- MAIN AVE + RUTHERFORD BLVD
- MAIN AVE + SEWELL AVE
- MAIN AVE + SOUTH PARKWAY
- MAIN AVE + SUMMER ST
- MAIN AVE + UNION AVE
- MAIN AVE + WASHINGTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + WEST 3RD ST
- MAIN AVE + WEST 5TH ST
- MAIN AVE AT PROSPECT ST
- MAIN AVE AT WASHINGTON PL
- MAIN AVE TERMINAL
- MAIN ST + BLOOMFIELD AVE
- MAIN ST + GOULD AVE
- MAIN ST + GRAND ST
- MAIN ST + GREEN ST
- MAIN ST + LEVINE ST
- MAIN ST + MADISON AVE
- MAIN ST + MARKET ST
- MAIN ST + MARY ST (HOSPITAL PLAZA)
- MAIN ST + MICHIGAN AVE
- MAIN ST + THOMAS ST
- MAIN ST + WASHINGTON AVE
- MAIN ST AT ST JOSEPH’S HOSPITAL
- MARGINAL RD N AT PLEASANT AVE
- ORIENT WAY + CRANE AVE
- ORIENT WAY + HIGHLAND CROSS
- ORIENT WAY + PASSAIC AVE
- ORIENT WAY + PIERREPONT AVE
- PASSAIC AVE + ASCENSION ST
- PASSAIC AVE + AYCRIGG AVE
- PASSAIC AVE + GREGORY AVE
- PASSAIC AVE + GROVE ST
- PASSAIC AVE + PAULISON AVE
- PATERSON PLANK RD + 1ST ST
- PATERSON PLANK RD + PLAZA CENTRE
- PATERSON PLANK RD + RT. 3 ENTRY RAMP
- PATERSON PLANK RD AT CEDAR LANE
- PATERSON PLANK RD AT RT. 3 ENTRY RAMP
- PATERSON PLANK RD AT TOWN HALL/ROOSEVELT
- PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
- RIVER RD + ENTIN RD(220S)
- RT-3 SERVICE RD + ORIENT WAY
- RUTHERFORD RAIL STATION
- UNION AVE + BEECH ST
- UNION AVE + CARMITA AVE
- UNION AVE + CHESTNUT ST
- UNION AVE + DARWIN AVE
- UNION AVE + JACKSON AVE
- UNION AVE + MONTROSS AVE
- UNION AVE + WOOD ST
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + MAIN AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + PASSAIC AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + PENNINGTON AVE
- VAN HOUTEN AVE + RIVER DR